Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI D1 State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-06-01
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: U. of Wisconsin-LaCrosse, WI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weah, Jester (2013) Madison Memorial, WI
B-100 10.70 #1 NWI
Jansen, Xavier (2013) Muskego, WI
B-100 10.78 #2 NWI
Wallenfang, Jake (2013) Preble, WI
B-100 10.85 #3 NWI
Neal, Byron (2013) Tomah, WI
B-100 10.92 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weah, Jester (2013) Madison Memorial, WI
B-200 21.73 #1 NWI
Wallenfang, Jake (2013) Preble, WI
B-200 21.81 #2 NWI
Seiler, Connor (2013) Appleton North, WI
B-200 21.83 #3 NWI
Neal, Byron (2013) Tomah, WI
B-200 21.95 #4 NWI
Wallenfang, Jake (2013) Preble, WI
B-200 22.03 #1 pre NWI
Seiler, Connor (2013) Appleton North, WI
B-200 22.05 #2 pre NWI
Weah, Jester (2013) Madison Memorial, WI
B-200 22.11 #3 pre NWI
Huertas, Erick (2015) Grafton, WI
B-200 22.12 #5 NWI
Guilfoyle, Weston (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-200 22.26 #6 NWI
Huertas, Erick (2015) Grafton, WI
B-200 22.30 #4 pre NWI
Neal, Byron (2013) Tomah, WI
B-200 22.37 #5 pre NWI
Jansen, Xavier (2013) Muskego, WI
B-200 22.42 #6 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huertas, Erick (2015) Grafton, WI
B-400 47.53 #1 pre US#53 WI#1
Huertas, Erick (2015) Grafton, WI
B-400 47.76 #1
Freiberg, Daniel (2013) Madison La Follette, WI
B-400 48.33 #2 WI#3
Smith, Sawyer (2013) La Crosse Central, WI
B-400 48.54 #3 WI#4
Freiberg, Daniel (2013) Madison La Follette, WI
B-400 48.85 #2 pre
Pitchford, Isaiah (2014) Waukesha South, WI
B-400 49.05 #3 pre WI#7
Schneider, Jay (2013) Homestead, WI
B-400 49.14 #4 pre
Smith, Sawyer (2013) La Crosse Central, WI
B-400 49.18 #5 pre
Wellenstein, Jack (2015) Madison West, WI
B-400 49.29 #4 WI#9
Schneider, Jay (2013) Homestead, WI
B-400 49.41 #5
Pitchford, Isaiah (2014) Waukesha South, WI
B-400 49.43 #6
Pauly, Mickael (2013) Burlington, WI
B-400 49.63 #6 pre WI#14
Pauly, Mickael (2013) Burlington, WI
B-400 49.69 #7
Smith, Dq (2013) Waukesha South, WI
B-400 49.87 #7 pre WI#19
Smith, Dq (2013) Waukesha South, WI
B-400 49.89 #8
Wellenstein, Jack (2015) Madison West, WI
B-400 49.98 #8 pre
Daniels, Trenton (2013) Brookfield East, WI
B-400 49.98 #9 WI#21

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown II, Eric (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:51.48 #1 US#29 WI#1
Dusing, Andrew (2013) Brookfield Central, WI
B-800 1:53.15 #2
Hirsch, Carl (2013) Brookfield Central, WI
B-800 1:53.57 #3
Miller, Alec (2014) West Bend West, WI
B-800 1:53.57 #4 WI#8
Freitag, Nick (2014) Preble, WI
B-800 1:53.58 #5 WI#9
Johnson, Brad (2013) Brookfield East, WI
B-800 1:53.71 #6
Harris, Steven (2013) Middleton, WI
B-800 1:53.75 #7 WI#10
Barth, Cooper (2014) Chippewa Falls, WI
B-800 1:56.40 #8 WI#21
Pauly, Mickael (2013) Burlington, WI
B-800 1:56.51 #9 WI#26
Carson, Max (2013) Tremper, WI
B-800 1:56.92 #10
Kohl, Evan (2013) Madison West, WI
B-800 1:57.04 #11
Boyle, Sam (2014) Mukwonago, WI
B-800 1:57.08 #12 WI#29
Bierman, Ben (2013) Arrowhead, WI
B-800 1:57.19 #13 WI#31
Cruz, Stephen (2013) Waunakee, WI
B-800 1:57.32 #14 WI#34
Pauers, Mitch (2013) Oconomowoc, WI
B-800 1:57.59 #15 WI#36
Miller, Aric (2014) West Bend West, WI
B-800 1:57.79 #16
Kwapick, Mitchell (2014) Muskego, WI
B-800 1:57.86 #17
LaLuzerne, Daniel (2015) Preble, WI
B-800 1:57.93 #18 WI#38
Fielblkorn, Tyler (2013) Westosha Central, WI
B-800 1:58.08 #19 WI#39
Hatton, Evan (2015) Stevens Point, WI
B-800 1:58.80 #20 WI#47
Dueck, Drew (2015) Union, WI
B-800 1:58.91 #21 WI#50
Lenneman, Mitch (2013) River Falls, WI
B-800 1:59.55 #22
Rhode, Benjamin (2013) Cedarburg, WI
B-800 1:59.63 #23

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hirsch, Carl (2013) Brookfield Central, WI
B-1600 4:13.02 #1 US#81 WI#1
Miller, Alec (2014) West Bend West, WI
B-1600 4:14.10 #2 WI#2
Woodford, Brad (2013) Waukesha South, WI
B-1600 4:14.28 #3 WI#4
Lenneman, Mitch (2013) River Falls, WI
B-1600 4:14.42 #4 WI#5
Powell, Trent (2014) River Falls, WI
B-1600 4:14.77 #5 WI#7
Gagne, Dan (2013) Wauwatosa East, WI
B-1600 4:14.83 #6 WI#8
Diffee, Chandler (2013) Madison La Follette, WI
B-1600 4:16.16 #7 WI#9
Bierman, Ben (2013) Arrowhead, WI
B-1600 4:18.50 #8 WI#11
Floyd-Mews, Taylor (2014) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-1600 4:18.85 #9
Hacker, Wilson (2013) Madison West, WI
B-1600 4:19.06 #10 WI#12
Ramos, McKena (2013) Sheboygan South, WI
B-1600 4:19.22 #11 WI#13
Campbell, Patrick (2013) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-1600 4:19.49 #12
Frederickson, James (2013) Case, WI
B-1600 4:20.70 #13 WI#15
Zack, Joe (2013) Oconomowoc, WI
B-1600 4:21.61 #14 WI#16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hirsch, Carl (2013) Brookfield Central, WI
B-3200 9:09.72 #1 WI#1
Diffee, Chandler (2013) Madison La Follette, WI
B-3200 9:17.78 #2 WI#3
Woodford, Brad (2013) Waukesha South, WI
B-3200 9:18.13 #3 WI#4
Hrycay, Spencer (2013) Craig, WI
B-3200 9:18.59 #4 WI#5
Ramos, McKena (2013) Sheboygan South, WI
B-3200 9:19.20 #5 WI#6
Floyd-Mews, Taylor (2014) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-3200 9:19.42 #6 WI#7
Campbell, Patrick (2013) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-3200 9:20.32 #7
Hacker, Olin (2015) Madison West, WI
B-3200 9:27.57 #8 WI#9
Short, Josh (2014) Cedarburg, WI
B-3200 9:29.70 #9 WI#12
Dubnicka, Jake (2013) Arrowhead, WI
B-3200 9:31.58 #10 WI#15
Nelson, Jp (2014) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
B-3200 9:33.58 #11 WI#18
Kaestner, Ryan (2013) Horlick, WI
B-3200 9:33.74 #12 WI#19
Paikowski, Vince (2013) Waukesha South, WI
B-3200 9:34.72 #13
Nameth, Ryan (2015) Verona Area, WI
B-3200 9:37.88 #14 WI#24
Zajkowski, Austin (2014) Oak Creek, WI
B-3200 9:39.35 #15

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Daurice (2014) Madison Memorial, WI
B-110H 14.55 #1 NWI
Pozolinski, Nate (2013) Kimberly, WI
B-110H 14.62 #2 NWI
Douglas, Mitch (2013) Brookfield East, WI
B-110H 14.71 #1 pre NWI
Fountain, Daurice (2014) Madison Memorial, WI
B-110H 14.81 #2 pre NWI
Douglas, Mitch (2013) Brookfield East, WI
B-110H 14.84 #3 NWI
Sharrock, Alex (2013) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-110H 14.85 #3 pre NWI
Pozolinski, Nate (2013) Kimberly, WI
B-110H 14.93 #4 pre NWI
Sharrock, Alex (2013) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-110H 14.93 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sharrock, Alex (2013) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-300H 37.69 #1 US#56 WI#1
Klos, Aron (2013) La Crosse Central, WI
B-300H 38.97 #2
Michels, Shawn (2013) Oconomowoc, WI
B-300H 39.04 #3 WI#6
Pozolinski, Nate (2013) Kimberly, WI
B-300H 39.11 #4 WI#7
Marshall, Brett (2013) De Pere, WI
B-300H 39.28 #5 WI#11
Sharrock, Alex (2013) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-300H 39.34 #1 pre
Peebles, Torren (2013) Appleton North, WI
B-300H 39.40 #6 WI#16
Pozolinski, Nate (2013) Kimberly, WI
B-300H 39.45 #2 pre
Fountain, Daurice (2014) Madison Memorial, WI
B-300H 39.45 #3 pre
Marshall, Brett (2013) De Pere, WI
B-300H 39.74 #4 pre
Klos, Aron (2013) La Crosse Central, WI
B-300H 39.76 #5 pre
Wozny, Tyler (2013) Mukwonago, WI
B-300H 39.79 #6 pre
Morris, Zadonius (2013) Racine Park, WI
B-300H 39.84 #7
Michels, Shawn (2013) Oconomowoc, WI
B-300H 39.86 #7 pre
Guiterrez, Jose (2015) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-300H 39.93 #8 pre WI#28
Morris, Zadonius (2013) Racine Park, WI
B-300H 39.93 #9 pre
Peebles, Torren (2013) Appleton North, WI
B-300H 40.00 #10 pre
Wozny, Tyler (2013) Mukwonago, WI
B-300H 40.01 #8
Vinhal, Ryan (2015) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-300H 40.09 #11 pre
Kobayashi, Takuto (2013) Franklin, WI
B-300H 40.35 #12 pre
Davis, Bryce (2013) Tremper, WI
B-300H 40.52 #13 pre WI#37
Blackburn, Chais (2014) Hamilton, WI
B-300H 40.52 #14 pre
Fountain, Daurice (2014) Madison Memorial, WI
B-300H 40.73 #9
Robach, Colton (2013) Rice Lake, WI
B-300H 40.83 #15 pre
Kinderman, Ross (2014) Holmen, WI
B-300H 40.90 #16 pre
Hokanson, Tom (2014) Cedarburg, WI
B-300H 40.91 #17 pre
Anderson, Carter (2014) Superior, WI
B-300H 41.03 #18 pre
Nick, Mackenzie (2013) Fond Du Lac, WI
B-300H 41.25 #19 pre
Doro, Taylor (2014) Oshkosh West, WI
B-300H 41.64 #20 pre
Burkholz, Brett (2015) Hartford, WI
B-300H 41.93 #21 pre
Wittkowske, Eric (2013) Bradford, WI
B-300H 41.93 #22 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nytes, Trent (2014) Kaukauna, WI
B-HJ 6'8.5" #1 US#86 WI#1
Dietlin,Matt (2013) Verona Area, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #2 WI#4
Keeler, Andy (2014) Middleton, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WI#8
Reed, Justin (2014) Vincent, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WI#15
Coble, Camden (2015) De Pere, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Daurice (2014) Madison Memorial, WI
B-LJ 23'2.75" #1 NWI
Davis, Keyshawn (2013) Milwaukee, WI
B-LJ 23'0.75" #2 NWI
Smith, Sawyer (2013) La Crosse Central, WI
B-LJ 23'0" #3 NWI
Elmore, Aric (2015) Logan, WI
B-LJ 22'10.75" #4 NWI
Starnes, Robert (2014) Preble, WI
B-LJ 22'3" #5 NWI
Pozolinski, Nate (2013) Kimberly, WI
B-LJ 22'2.75" #6 NWI
Pelisek, Riley (2013) Homestead, WI
B-LJ 22'1.5" #7 NWI
Reinicke, Ian (2015) Craig, WI
B-LJ 22'1" #8 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Keyshawn (2013) Milwaukee, WI
B-TJ 46'11.25" #1 NWI
Harr, Jeremy (2014) Mukwonago, WI
B-TJ 46'4" #2 NWI
Pelisek, Riley (2013) Homestead, WI
B-TJ 45'3.75" #3 NWI
Oestriech, Matt (2014) Marshfield, WI
B-TJ 44'8.25" #4 NWI
Reinicke, Ian (2015) Craig, WI
B-TJ 44'7.5" #5 NWI
Harmston, Dylan (2014) Menomonie, WI
B-TJ 44'5.5" #6 NWI
Cegelski, Cory (2014) Preble, WI
B-TJ 44'5.25" #7 NWI
Gasper, Joe (2013) La Crosse Central, WI
B-TJ 43'8.5" #8 NWI
Wirtz, Keegan (2013) West De Pere, WI
B-TJ 43'7.25" #9 NWI
Adam, Simon (2013) Middleton, WI
B-TJ 43'6" #10 NWI
Reynolds, Jimmy (2013) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-TJ 43'0" #11 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallenfang, Jake (2013) Preble, WI
B-PV 16'0" #1
Harold, Glen (2014) Brookfield East, WI
B-PV 15'9" #2 US#61 WI#2
Lucchesi, Christian (2014) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-PV 14'6" #3
Schneider, Matt (2013) Beaver Dam, WI
B-PV 14'6" #4 WI#4
McLain, Mike (2013) Mukwonago, WI
B-PV 14'0" #5
Yanasak, Elliot (2013) Brookfield Central, WI
B-PV 14'0" #6
Uslabar, Henry (2013) Appleton West, WI
B-PV 14'0" #7 WI#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chmura, Dylan (2013) Waukesha West, WI
B-SP 59'9.75" #1 US#59 WI#2
Weinhold, Matt (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 58'9.25" #2
Budde, Riley (2013) Beaver Dam, WI
B-SP 57'4.5" #3 WI#9
Poker, Zach (2013) Oconomowoc, WI
B-SP 57'2.75" #4
Whaley, Kyle (2013) Tomah, WI
B-SP 56'7" #5 WI#11
Jeske, Tanner (2013) Appleton West, WI
B-SP 55'3.5" #6 WI#12
Reidy, Mac (2013) Kettle Moraine, WI
B-SP 55'1.25" #7
Cizauskas, Dominic (2014) Mukwonago, WI
B-SP 54'6" #8 WI#14
Kasper, Bryson (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 54'2.75" #9 WI#17
Andrew, Peter (2015) Fond Du Lac, WI
B-SP 54'0.25" #10 WI#19
Obasih, Chikwe (2014) Brookfield Central, WI
B-SP 52'7.5" #11
Klyce, Cavonte (2014) Racine Park, WI
B-SP 52'1.25" #12 WI#34
Miller, Brandon (2013) Waterford, WI
B-SP 52'0.25" #13 WI#36
Bullmore, Graham (2013) Bradford, WI
B-SP 50'11.25" #14
Clark, Michael (2013) 0, 0
B-SP 50'5.25" #15
Pupungatoa, Tiano (2013) River Falls, WI
B-SP 50'3" #16

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chmura, Dylan (2013) Waukesha West, WI
B-DT 171'11" #1 WI#4
Heil, Logan (2013) D C Everest, WI
B-DT 168'10" #2 WI#8
Kasper, Bryson (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-DT 165'8" #3 WI#13
Budde, Riley (2013) Beaver Dam, WI
B-DT 165'0" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x100 41.50 #1 pre US#58 WI#1
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x100 41.98 #1
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x100 42.23 #2 WI#2
Boys Relay Milwaukee King, WI
B-4x100 42.35 #2 pre WI#3
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x100 42.49 #3 pre
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x100 42.62 #3 WI#4
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x100 42.82 #4 pre WI#7
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x100 42.91 #5 pre
Boys Relay Kimberly, WI
B-4x100 43.00 #6 pre WI#8
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x100 43.02 #7 pre WI#9
Boys Relay Racine Park, WI
B-4x100 43.04 #4
Boys Relay Racine Park, WI
B-4x100 43.06 #8 pre
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x100 43.31 #5
Boys Relay Monona Grove, WI
B-4x100 43.31 #9 pre
Boys Relay Holmen, WI
B-4x100 43.36 #10 pre WI#19
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x100 43.39 #11 pre
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x100 43.43 #6
Boys Relay Sheboygan North , WI
B-4x100 43.44 #12 pre WI#23
Boys Relay Hartford, WI
B-4x100 43.46 #13 pre
Boys Relay Marshfield, WI
B-4x100 43.47 #14 pre WI#25
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x100 43.60 #15 pre
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x100 43.61 #16 pre
Boys Relay New Berlin West, WI
B-4x100 43.64 #17 pre WI#32
Boys Relay 0, 0
B-4x100 43.68 #18 pre 0#2
Boys Relay West Bend East, WI
B-4x100 43.83 #19 pre WI#35
Boys Relay Holmen, WI
B-4x100 43.86 #7
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 43.91 #20 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x200 1:27.87 #1 US#99 WI#1
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x200 1:27.99 #2 WI#3
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x200 1:28.08 #1 pre
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x200 1:28.09 #2 pre
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x200 1:28.18 #3
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x200 1:28.22 #3 pre
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x200 1:28.62 #4 WI#4
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x200 1:28.73 #4 pre WI#5
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x200 1:28.95 #5 pre
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x200 1:29.21 #5
Boys Relay Hartford, WI
B-4x200 1:29.45 #6 WI#7
Boys Relay 0, 0
B-4x200 1:29.46 #7 0#1
Boys Relay Sheboygan North , WI
B-4x200 1:29.60 #6 pre WI#8
Boys Relay Hartford, WI
B-4x200 1:29.93 #7 pre
Boys Relay Craig, WI
B-4x200 1:29.98 #8 pre WI#10
Boys Relay 0, 0
B-4x200 1:30.00 #9 pre
Boys Relay Craig, WI
B-4x200 1:30.09 #8
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x200 1:30.34 #10 pre WI#14
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x200 1:30.74 #11 pre WI#21
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x200 1:30.85 #12 pre
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x200 1:30.89 #9
Boys Relay Logan, WI
B-4x200 1:31.10 #13 pre
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x200 1:31.17 #14 pre
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x200 1:31.37 #15 pre
Boys Relay Indian Trail Academy, WI
B-4x200 1:31.55 #16 pre WI#37
Boys Relay New Berlin West, WI
B-4x200 1:32.04 #17 pre
Boys Relay Rice Lake, WI
B-4x200 1:32.77 #18 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x400 3:17.26 #1 US#56 WI#1
Boys Relay Waukesha South, WI
B-4x400 3:17.86 #2 US#72 WI#2
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x400 3:18.20 #3 US#84 WI#3
Boys Relay Hamilton, WI
B-4x400 3:19.97 #4 WI#5
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x400 3:20.13 #1 pre
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x400 3:20.55 #5 WI#6
Boys Relay Grafton, WI
B-4x400 3:20.82 #6 WI#7
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x400 3:20.87 #7 WI#8
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x400 3:21.08 #2 pre
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x400 3:21.26 #8 WI#10
Boys Relay Grafton, WI
B-4x400 3:21.47 #3 pre
Boys Relay Waukesha South, WI
B-4x400 3:21.77 #4 pre
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x400 3:22.09 #5 pre
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x400 3:22.83 #6 pre
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x400 3:23.00 #9 WI#13
Boys Relay River Falls, WI
B-4x400 3:23.37 #10 WI#17
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x400 3:23.54 #7 pre
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x400 3:23.57 #8 pre
Boys Relay River Falls, WI
B-4x400 3:23.67 #9 pre
Boys Relay Hamilton, WI
B-4x400 3:23.69 #10 pre
Boys Relay Madison La Follette, WI
B-4x400 3:24.68 #11 pre WI#24

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x800 7:44.80 #1 US#18 WI#1
Boys Relay Waukesha South, WI
B-4x800 7:45.34 #2 US#21 WI#2
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x800 7:51.44 #3 US#82 WI#3
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x800 7:55.49 #4
Boys Relay West Bend West, WI
B-4x800 7:57.10 #5 WI#9
Boys Relay Madison West, WI
B-4x800 7:57.61 #6
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x800 7:58.07 #7
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x800 7:58.92 #8
Boys Relay Madison La Follette, WI
B-4x800 7:58.93 #9 WI#13
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x800 8:00.14 #10 WI#15
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x800 8:00.26 #11
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x800 8:02.20 #12 WI#18

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rohde, Hannah (2013) Waukesha West, WI
G-100 12.44 #1 NWI
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-100 12.45 #2 NWI
Gulley, Tonaya (2014) Tremper, WI
G-100 12.49 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rohde, Hannah (2013) Waukesha West, WI
G-200 24.77 #1 NWI
Peer, Tahtyana (2013) Milwaukee, WI
G-200 24.99 #2 NWI
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-200 25.06 #3 NWI
Rohde, Hannah (2013) Waukesha West, WI
G-200 25.09 #1 pre NWI
Peer, Tahtyana (2013) Milwaukee, WI
G-200 25.19 #2 pre NWI
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-200 25.31 #4 NWI
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-200 25.39 #3 pre NWI
Grange, Sara (2013) Grafton, WI
G-200 25.44 #5 NWI
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-200 25.69 #4 pre NWI
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-200 25.70 #6 NWI
Nunn, Bennisha (2014) Case, WI
G-200 25.80 #7 NWI
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-200 25.87 #5 pre NWI
Elwing, Alissa (2013) Brookfield Central, WI
G-200 25.88 #8 NWI
Nunn, Bennisha (2014) Case, WI
G-200 25.92 #6 pre NWI
Grange, Sara (2013) Grafton, WI
G-200 25.92 #7 pre NWI
Avery, Ambria (2013) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-200 25.93 #9 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rohde, Hannah (2013) Waukesha West, WI
G-400 54.92 #1 US#53 WI#1
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-400 56.05 #2 WI#3
Peer, Tahtyana (2013) Milwaukee, WI
G-400 56.10 #3
Peer, Tahtyana (2013) Milwaukee, WI
G-400 56.32 #1 pre
Grange, Sara (2013) Grafton, WI
G-400 56.86 #4 WI#7
Rohde, Hannah (2013) Waukesha West, WI
G-400 57.16 #2 pre
Ditscheit, Elise (2014) Wauwatosa West, WI
G-400 58.09 #5 WI#13
Naatz, Taylor (2013) Watertown, WI
G-400 58.20 #6 WI#14
Loiselle, Tyana (2016) Chippewa Falls, WI
G-400 58.39 #3 pre WI#15
Grange, Sara (2013) Grafton, WI
G-400 58.72 #4 pre
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-400 58.92 #5 pre
Naatz, Taylor (2013) Watertown, WI
G-400 59.00 #6 pre
Schyvinck, Brittany (2014) Reedsburg Area, WI
G-400 59.04 #7 pre
Glidden, Sarah (2014) Hortonville, WI
G-400 59.05 #8 pre
Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) Waterford, WI
G-400 59.34 #9 pre WI#32
Loiselle, Tyana (2016) Chippewa Falls, WI
G-400 59.52 #7
Gilbreath, Jenny (2013) Waterford, WI
G-400 59.56 #8
Ditscheit, Elise (2014) Wauwatosa West, WI
G-400 59.70 #10 pre
Pelkey, Melissa (2015) Franklin, WI
G-400 59.76 #11 pre WI#37

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spiegelberg, Talia (2014) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-800 2:15.27 #1 WI#6
Parker, Jennifer (2014) Neenah, WI
G-800 2:16.21 #2
Langer, Emma (2016) Waukesha West, WI
G-800 2:16.54 #3
Parker, Alison (2014) Neenah, WI
G-800 2:16.64 #4
Schmidt, Nicole (2013) Menomonie, WI
G-800 2:17.90 #5 WI#17
Wanie, Erica (2014) West Bend West, WI
G-800 2:18.61 #6
Nielsen, Stephanie (2013) Case, WI
G-800 2:18.68 #7 WI#19
Miller, Miranda (2016) Hudson, WI
G-800 2:18.92 #8 WI#22
Robertson, Annie (2013) Preble, WI
G-800 2:19.26 #9 WI#25
Koch, Reilly (2015) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-800 2:19.51 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Jessica (2014) Neenah, WI
G-1600 4:56.91 #1 WI#1
Nielsen, Stephanie (2013) Case, WI
G-1600 5:01.25 #2 WI#2
Sereno, Gina (2013) Madison West, WI
G-1600 5:03.73 #3 WI#7
Wesley, Payton (2016) Arrowhead, WI
G-1600 5:04.07 #4 WI#8
Hietpas, Katie (2016) Sun Prairie, WI
G-1600 5:04.59 #5 WI#10
Flatley, Elizabeth (2014) Brookfield Central, WI
G-1600 5:06.96 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sereno, Gina (2013) Madison West, WI
G-3200 10:39.85 #1 US#83 WI#2
Flatley, Elizabeth (2014) Brookfield Central, WI
G-3200 10:40.34 #2 US#95 WI#3
Burant, Natalie (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-3200 10:40.91 #3 US#97 WI#4
Roberts, Aubrey (2016) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
G-3200 10:41.39 #4 WI#5
Feivor, Brittney (2013) Tremper, WI
G-3200 10:46.76 #5 WI#8
Hietpas, Katie (2016) Sun Prairie, WI
G-3200 10:47.56 #6 WI#9
Frank, Mariah (2013) Appleton West, WI
G-3200 10:51.12 #7 WI#11
Anich, Ally (2013) Horlick, WI
G-3200 10:57.71 #8 WI#14
Parker, Alison (2014) Neenah, WI
G-3200 11:09.32 #9 WI#20
Coffey, Sara (2014) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-3200 11:11.14 #10 WI#23
Schudrowitz, Natalie (2014) Wauwatosa East, WI
G-3200 11:12.56 #11
Slaback, Miranda (2013) Janesville Parker, WI
G-3200 11:15.60 #12 WI#30
Skorseth, Paige (2013) River Falls, WI
G-3200 11:16.64 #13
Heiden, Chelsey (2013) Greendale, WI
G-3200 11:17.44 #14
Mack, Lianna (2014) Sauk Prairie, WI
G-3200 11:18.29 #15
McCoy, Emily (2014) Green Bay East, WI
G-3200 11:18.74 #16 WI#31
Patek, Lea (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-3200 11:20.14 #17
Englebert, Jill (2013) Preble, WI
G-3200 11:20.63 #18 WI#35

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-100H 14.23 #1 NWI
Gulley, Tonaya (2014) Tremper, WI
G-100H 14.43 #2 NWI
Thames, Valerie (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-100H 14.75 #3 NWI
Thames, Valerie (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-100H 14.78 #1 pre NWI
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-100H 15.11 #4 NWI
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-100H 15.22 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thames, Valerie (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-300H 43.04 #1 US#64 WI#1
Thames, Valerie (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-300H 43.62 #1 pre
Gulley, Tonaya (2014) Tremper, WI
G-300H 44.86 #2 WI#2
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-300H 44.98 #3 WI#3
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-300H 45.50 #2 pre
Wanie, Amanda (2015) West Bend West, WI
G-300H 45.58 #4 WI#6
Ellis, Jennifer (2013) Germantown, WI
G-300H 45.87 #3 pre
Wartman, Kathleen (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 45.89 #4 pre
Gulley, Tonaya (2014) Tremper, WI
G-300H 45.93 #5 pre
Butler, Jackie (2013) Oshkosh West, WI
G-300H 45.93 #5 WI#8
Mertens, Hannah (2015) Union, WI
G-300H 45.98 #6 pre WI#10
Butler, Jackie (2013) Oshkosh West, WI
G-300H 46.12 #7 pre
Wartman, Kathleen (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 46.13 #6
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-300H 46.41 #8 pre
Wanie, Amanda (2015) West Bend West, WI
G-300H 46.60 #9 pre
Mertens, Hannah (2015) Union, WI
G-300H 46.61 #7
Heller, Meredith (2013) Whitnall, WI
G-300H 46.83 #10 pre
Blank, Alisa (2015) Waupaca, WI
G-300H 47.20 #11 pre
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-300H 47.23 #8
Anderson, Jen (2014) Bay Port, WI
G-300H 47.28 #12 pre
Heller, Meredith (2013) Whitnall, WI
G-300H 47.29 #9
Allen-Waller, Lulu (2013) Madison West, WI
G-300H 47.41 #13 pre
Sonsalla, Hannah (2014) Stoughton, WI
G-300H 47.74 #14 pre WI#42
Goodrich, Alex (2016) Union Grove, WI
G-300H 47.85 #15 pre WI#45

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollingsworth, Khadiya (2015) Brookfield East, WI
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Pladies, Steph (2015) Mukwonago, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #2
McKeever, Alexis (2014) Mukwonago, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WI#6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musa, Ngozi (2015) Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-LJ 18'8.75" #1 NWI
Creighton, Micaela (2013) South Milwaukee, WI
G-LJ 18'7.75" #2 NWI
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-LJ 18'4.75" #3 NWI
Freiberg, Kanesha (2014) Madison La Follette, WI
G-LJ 17'11.75" #4 NWI
Ziolkowski, Brianna (2013) D C Everest, WI
G-LJ 17'10" #5 NWI
Naatz, Taylor (2013) Watertown, WI
G-LJ 17'9.25" #6 NWI
Gottschalk, Natalie (2015) Waukesha South, WI
G-LJ 17'7.5" #7 NWI
Harper, Alisha (2014) Brookfield East, WI
G-LJ 17'6" #8 NWI
Williams, Amber (2013) Hamilton, WI
G-LJ 17'5.5" #9 NWI
Acompanado, Amelia (2014) Pius XI, WI
G-LJ 17'3.5" #10 NWI
Caputa, Monica (2014) Homestead, WI
G-LJ 17'2" #11 NWI
Hiedeman, Natisha (2015) Green Bay Southwest, WI
G-LJ 17'0.5" #12 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Mikayla (2013) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-TJ 40'4" #1 NWI
Hiedeman, Natisha (2015) Green Bay Southwest, WI
G-TJ 37'9.75" #2 NWI
Williams, Amber (2013) Hamilton, WI
G-TJ 37'6.75" #3 NWI
Matthew, Sydnee (2014) Milwaukee King, WI
G-TJ 37'3.75" #4 NWI
Kirchoff, Melissa (2014) Franklin, WI
G-TJ 37'0.75" #5 NWI
Weis, Taylor (2014) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-TJ 36'10.5" #6 NWI
Friedenfels, Stefani (2013) Menomonie, WI
G-TJ 36'9" #7 NWI
Calkins, Alli (2014) Craig, WI
G-TJ 36'6" #8 NWI
Marnholtz, Morgan (2015) Merrill, WI
G-TJ 36'5.25" #9 NWI
Swanson, Sage (2013) Central, WI
G-TJ 36'5" #10 NWI
Reinke, Haley (2013) Kimberly, WI
G-TJ 35'11" #11 NWI
Place, Karlie (2014) River Falls, WI
G-TJ 35'10" #12 NWI
Harper, Alisha (2014) Brookfield East, WI
G-TJ 35'7.5" #13 NWI
Martin, Haylee (2015) Wilmot, WI
G-TJ 35'6" #14 NWI
Acompanado, Amelia (2014) Pius XI, WI
G-TJ 35'6" #15 NWI
Nolan, Jade (2015) Madison, WI
G-TJ 35'5" #16 NWI
Conley, Janae (2014) Tomah, WI
G-TJ 35'3.25" #17 NWI
Brunner, Elizabeth (2016) Nathan Hale, WI
G-TJ 35'1" #18 NWI
Rogers, Eden (2013) West Bend West, WI
G-TJ 35'1" #19 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Albino, Rayce (2015) New Berlin West, WI
G-PV 12'3" #1 US#70 WI#2
Larson, Nicole (2013) West Allis Central, WI
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#98 WI#4
Swiekatowski, Kylie (2016) De Pere, WI
G-PV 11'6" #3 WI#5
Amann, Taylor (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-PV 11'6" #4
Flucke, Alex (2013) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-PV 11'6" #5
Hayes, Lily (2014) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-PV 11'6" #6 WI#5
Sinkler, Mandy (2014) Mukwonago, WI
G-PV 11'6" #6
Corkum, Taylor (2013) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-PV 11'6" #8
Weis, Audra (2013) Burlington, WI
G-PV 11'0" #11 WI#12
Claude, Riley (2013) River Falls, WI
G-PV 11'0" #9
Keding, Grady (2013) D C Everest, WI
G-PV 11'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sabin, Kiley (2014) Slinger, WI
G-SP 43'4.75" #1 WI#2
Cihlar, Katie (2014) Wausau West, WI
G-SP 41'1.5" #2 WI#6
Gipson, Kamry (2013) Sun Prairie, WI
G-SP 40'2.75" #3
Brandt, Michelle (2013) Wausau West, WI
G-SP 40'0" #4 WI#14
Steffen, Taylor (2013) Hudson, WI
G-SP 39'5.25" #5
Houser, Haley (2013) Stoughton, WI
G-SP 39'5" #6
Mader, Jade (2014) Appleton East, WI
G-SP 38'6.25" #7 WI#20
Lindow, Kris (2016) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-SP 38'5.5" #8
Long, Kaitlyn (2014) Monona Grove, WI
G-SP 37'8" #9
Bartholf, Jordan (2013) Verona Area, WI
G-SP 37'2.5" #10
Wolowicz, Meg (2015) Lincoln, WI
G-SP 36'10.5" #11
Weis, Kaitlyn (2013) Waukesha North, WI
G-SP 36'8.5" #12
Chaney, Courtney (2014) Milwaukee, WI
G-SP 36'5.5" #13
Kostowicz, Stephanie (2014) Oak Creek, WI
G-SP 36'3" #14
Franz, Corinne (2013) Madison Memorial, WI
G-SP 36'1" #15
Hamilton, Mileesha (2014) Case, WI
G-SP 35'8.5" #16
Samuels, Isabella (2015) Preble, WI
G-SP 35'7" #17
Pezze, Gina (2014) New Berlin West, WI
G-SP 35'5.75" #18
Crockett, Alexus (2015) Stoughton, WI
G-SP 35'4.5" #19

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franz, Corinne (2013) Madison Memorial, WI
G-DT 143'10" #1 US#71 WI#3
Sabin, Kiley (2014) Slinger, WI
G-DT 130'0" #2
Noennig, Samantha (2016) Union, WI
G-DT 126'9" #3
Nickerson, Mallory (2013) Pulaski, WI
G-DT 126'8" #4
Cihlar, Katie (2014) Wausau West, WI
G-DT 125'0" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x100 48.38 #1 pre
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x100 48.51 #1
Girls Relay Brookfield Central, WI
G-4x100 48.86 #2 WI#2
Girls Relay Brookfield Central, WI
G-4x100 49.13 #2 pre
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x100 49.18 #3 WI#3
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x100 49.21 #3 pre
Girls Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-4x100 49.27 #4 WI#5
Girls Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-4x100 49.28 #4 pre
Girls Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
G-4x100 49.40 #5 WI#7
Girls Relay Oshkosh West, WI
G-4x100 49.49 #6 WI#8
Girls Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
G-4x100 49.59 #5 pre
Girls Relay Logan, WI
G-4x100 49.73 #7 WI#9
Girls Relay Waunakee, WI
G-4x100 49.89 #6 pre WI#12
Girls Relay Bradford, WI
G-4x100 49.90 #7 pre WI#13
Girls Relay Oshkosh West, WI
G-4x100 49.93 #8 pre
Girls Relay Craig, WI
G-4x100 49.97 #9 pre WI#14

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Logan, WI
G-4x200 1:43.22 #1 WI#3
Girls Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:43.31 #2 WI#4
Girls Relay Bay Port, WI
G-4x200 1:43.42 #3 WI#5
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x200 1:43.81 #4 WI#6
Girls Relay Wausau West, WI
G-4x200 1:43.93 #5 WI#7
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x200 1:44.05 #6 WI#8
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x200 1:44.08 #7 WI#9
Girls Relay Bay Port, WI
G-4x200 1:44.64 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x200 1:44.86 #2 pre
Girls Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:44.94 #3 pre
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x200 1:45.25 #4 pre
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x200 1:45.27 #5 pre
Girls Relay Monona Grove, WI
G-4x200 1:45.46 #6 pre WI#13
Girls Relay Wausau West, WI
G-4x200 1:45.79 #7 pre
Girls Relay Bradford, WI
G-4x200 1:46.26 #8 WI#23
Girls Relay Bradford, WI
G-4x200 1:46.30 #8 pre
Girls Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
G-4x200 1:46.60 #9
Girls Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
G-4x200 1:46.65 #9 pre
Girls Relay Logan, WI
G-4x200 1:46.81 #10 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x400 3:52.82 #1
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x400 3:54.89 #1 pre
Girls Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4x400 3:58.75 #2 WI#4
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x400 3:59.61 #3 FL#30
Girls Relay West Bend West, WI
G-4x400 3:59.69 #4 WI#5
Girls Relay Hartford, WI
G-4x400 3:59.84 #5 WI#6
Girls Relay Chippewa Falls, WI
G-4x400 3:59.86 #6 WI#7
Girls Relay Waukesha West, WI
G-4x400 4:00.62 #7 WI#8
Girls Relay Chippewa Falls, WI
G-4x400 4:00.67 #2 pre
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x400 4:00.93 #3 pre WI#9
Girls Relay Oregon, WI
G-4x400 4:01.32 #8 WI#10
Girls Relay West Bend West, WI
G-4x400 4:01.48 #4 pre
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x400 4:01.61 #5 pre
Girls Relay Waukesha West, WI
G-4x400 4:02.02 #6 pre
Girls Relay Hartford, WI
G-4x400 4:02.07 #7 pre
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x400 4:02.25 #9
Girls Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4x400 4:02.33 #8 pre
Girls Relay Oregon, WI
G-4x400 4:02.35 #9 pre
Girls Relay River Falls, WI
G-4x400 4:02.75 #10 pre WI#18
Girls Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
G-4x400 4:03.87 #11 pre WI#20
Girls Relay Neenah, WI
G-4x400 4:04.42 #12 pre
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x400 4:04.99 #13 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Neenah, WI
G-4x800 9:23.63 #1
Girls Relay Waukesha West, WI
G-4x800 9:29.25 #2 WI#4
Girls Relay Eau Claire Memorial, WI
G-4x800 9:29.61 #3 WI#5
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x800 9:31.20 #4 FL#9
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x800 9:31.45 #5 WI#6
Girls Relay Franklin, WI
G-4x800 9:34.80 #6 WI#8
Girls Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4x800 9:35.17 #7 WI#9
Girls Relay New Berlin West, WI
G-4x800 9:36.01 #8 WI#11
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x800 9:38.88 #9 WI#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State