Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PTFCA Indoor State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-01
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Penn State, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 6.86 #1 US#19 PA#1
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-60 6.86 #2 US#19 PA#1
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 6.90 #1 pre
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 6.94 #1 pre
Stamford, Dreux (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 6.95 #3 US#48 PA#4
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-60 6.96 #2 pre
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 6.96 #2 pre US#57 PA#5
Lanier, Demetrius (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-60 6.97 #4 US#70 PA#6
Biggs-Frazier, James (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-60 6.98 #2 pre
Lanier, Demetrius (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-60 6.98 #4 pre
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 7.00 #5 pre
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 7.01 #3 pre
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 7.01 #3 pre
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 7.01 #5
Long, Tory (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60 7.01 #6 pre PA#8
Stamford, Dreux (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.01 #6 pre
Headen, Charles (2016) Lasalle College, PA
B-60 7.01 #7 pre PA#8
Smith, Kyree (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60 7.02 #5 pre PA#10
Stamford, Dreux (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.02 #5 pre
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 7.02 #6
Lanier, Demetrius (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-60 7.02 #8 pre
Tweedie, Stuart (2014) Westtown, PA
B-60 7.02 #8 pre PA#10
Headen, Charles (2016) Lasalle College, PA
B-60 7.04 #9 pre
Long, Tory (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60 7.06 #9 pre
Tweedie, Stuart (2014) Westtown, PA
B-60 7.07 #7
Long, Tory (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60 7.07 #8
Veal, Lamont (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.08 #11 pre
Thaenrat, Yeedee (2016) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.08 #11 pre PA#16
Cook, Eric (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-60 7.09 #10 pre
Gibson, Tyrone (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-60 7.09 #13 pre
Henson, Dayton (2014) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
B-60 7.10 #10 pre PA#20
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-60 7.10 #14 pre
Thaenrat, Yeedee (2016) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.11 #11 pre
Henson, Dayton (2014) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
B-60 7.11 #15 pre
Tweedie, Stuart (2014) Westtown, PA
B-60 7.11 #15 pre
Gibson, Tyrone (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-60 7.12 #12 pre
Dow, Shaheen (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-60 7.12 #17 pre PA#24
Gray, Cameron (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60 7.14 #18 pre
Mcallister, Jawan (2014) Saint Joseph, PA
B-60 7.14 #18 pre PA#27
Crawford, Rashawn (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-60 7.15 #20 pre
Garbark, Kevin (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.15 #20 pre
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-60 7.16 #22 pre
Welde, Chris (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.16 #22 pre
Williams, Tayhjal McDowell, PA
B-60 7.19 #24 pre
Johnson, Jahloni (2014) Springfield Township, PA
B-60 7.22 #25 pre
Boyd, Bryce Cathedral Prep, PA
B-60 7.22 #25 pre PA#46
Breuer, Casey (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60 7.24 #27 pre
Freeland, Gregory (2014) William Penn, PA
B-60 7.24 #27 pre PA#51
Monahan, Pat (2015) North Pocono, PA
B-60 7.27 #29 pre PA#58
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift (2014) North Penn, PA
B-60 7.27 #29 pre
Daman, Tristan (2016) State College Area, PA
B-60 7.31 #31 pre
Stoltz, Jon (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.31 #31 pre
Veal, Lamont (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.32 #13 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tweedie, Stuart (2014) Westtown, PA
B-200 21.78 #1 US#20 PA#1
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-200 21.80 #2 US#21 PA#2
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-200 22.02 #3 US#43 PA#3
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-200 22.14 #4 US#62 PA#5
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.14 #5 US#62 PA#5
Johnson, Jahloni (2014) Springfield Township, PA
B-200 22.22 #6 US#74 PA#7
Stamford, Dreux (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 22.29 #7 US#83 PA#9
Shaffer, Nick (2016) Methacton, PA
B-200 22.37 #8 PA#10
Henderson, David (2014) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-200 22.40 #9 PA#11
Green, Jordan (2014) North Penn, PA
B-200 22.40 #9 PA#11
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.50 #11
Pegues, Walt (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-200 22.51 #12 PA#13
Headen, Charles (2016) Lasalle College, PA
B-200 22.72 #13 PA#15
Long, Tory (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-200 22.73 #14 PA#16
Rouse, Nydair (2014) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.74 #15
Page, Will West Allegheny, PA
B-200 22.76 #16 PA#17
Lord, Jeff (2014) Springfield, PA
B-200 22.86 #17
Nicholson, Jabree (2014) Chester, PA
B-200 22.90 #18 PA#21

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 48.34 #1 US#9 PA#1
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 48.54 #2 US#15 PA#2
Henderson, David (2014) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-400 49.95 #3 PA#3
Stellato, Dave (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 50.04 #4 PA#4
Brophy, Frank (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
B-400 50.11 #5 PA#5
O'Such, David (2014) Spring-Ford, PA
B-400 50.16 #6 PA#6
Wright, Ishmael (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-400 50.19 #7 PA#7
Page, Will West Allegheny, PA
B-400 50.47 #8 PA#9
Jones, Eric (2015) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
B-400 50.50 #9 PA#10
Williams, Khalil (2014) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-400 50.64 #10 PA#11
Miller, Andrew (2014) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-400 50.83 #11 PA#16
Cortese, Brian (2015) Unionville, PA
B-400 51.10 #12 PA#20
Mccoy, Barren (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-400 51.13 #13 PA#21
Peabody, Francis (2014) Unionville, PA
B-400 51.17 #14 PA#22
Tedys, Aaron (2014) Riverside, PA
B-400 51.20 #15
Hagan, Michael (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-400 51.55 #16 PA#25
Maddox, Tyrell (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-400 51.69 #17 PA#29
Thomas, Mackensey (2014) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-400 51.73 #18
Young, Khalid (2014) Penn Hills, PA
B-400 51.78 #19

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Kyle (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:50.55 #1 US#1 PA#1
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:51.36 #2 US#2 PA#2
Logue, Joseph (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:52.02 #3 US#5 PA#3
Smart, Nick (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-800 1:54.34 #4 US#24 PA#6
Cather, William (2014) State College Area, PA
B-800 1:54.54 #5
Cooper, Austin (2014) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 1:56.68 #6 US#75 PA#8
Holm, Connor (2015) Radnor, PA
B-800 1:56.88 #7 US#85 PA#9
Mercado, Eli (2014) Boyertown, PA
B-800 1:57.11 #8 US#100 PA#10
Stewart, Andrew (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:57.35 #9 PA#12
Williams, Tre (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-800 1:57.49 #10 PA#13
O'Connell, Liam (2014) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:57.50 #11 PA#14
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:57.80 #12
Thompson, Steve (2014) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:58.51 #13 PA#19
Allen, Graham (2014) Springside, PA
B-800 1:58.70 #14 PA#20
Schulberger, Matt (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:59.74 #15 PA#30
Myers, Ryan (2014) JP McCaskey, PA
B-800 2:00.38 #16

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-Mile 4:12.65 #1
Belfatto, Jim (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-Mile 4:17.15 #2 US#42 PA#5
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-Mile 4:17.17 #3
Hoey, Jaxson (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-Mile 4:17.38 #4
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-Mile 4:18.80 #5 US#66 PA#6
Bilotta, Brendan (2014) Lasalle College, PA
B-Mile 4:19.57 #6 US#78 PA#8
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:20.24 #7 US#86 PA#9
Grace, Ryan (2014) North Penn, PA
B-Mile 4:20.41 #8 US#89 PA#10
Becich, Michael (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-Mile 4:20.52 #9 US#92 PA#11
Cooper, Austin (2014) Upper Merion, PA
B-Mile 4:23.01 #10 PA#14
Coakley, Mitchell (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:25.17 #11 PA#16
Willig, Matt (2014) Great Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:25.33 #12 PA#17
Moy, Kevin (2014) Henderson, PA
B-Mile 4:25.49 #13 PA#18
Kolor, Michael (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
B-Mile 4:26.26 #14 MD#7
Fowler, David (2014) Haverford Township, PA
B-Mile 4:26.66 #15 PA#20
Abert, Colin (2015) Easton, PA
B-Mile 4:26.75 #16 PA#21
Weidner, Sean (2015) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:26.94 #17 PA#22
Kravitz, Matt (2016) North Pocono, PA
B-Mile 4:28.40 #18 PA#28
Van Kooten, Jeff (2015) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-Mile 4:28.64 #19 PA#30
Louco, Cordon (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-Mile 4:28.70 #20
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-Mile 4:28.82 #21
Hopkins, Pat (2014) Methacton, PA
B-Mile 4:28.90 #22
Wills, Colin (2016) Malvern Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:29.54 #23 PA#35
Sponaugle, Will (2015) Hershey, PA
B-Mile 4:29.54 #23 PA#35
Hanson, Watson (2014) Radnor, PA
B-Mile 4:30.27 #25 PA#39
Barchet, Reiny (2014) Henderson, PA
B-Mile 4:31.06 #26 PA#42
Smith, James (2014) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-Mile 4:31.55 #27

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Colin (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3000 8:30.82 #1 US#8 PA#1
Deluca, Dominic (2014) Dallas, PA
B-3000 8:42.15 #2 US#29 PA#2
Brophy, Jake (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3000 8:42.52 #3 US#30 PA#3
James, Kevin (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3000 8:42.68 #4 US#31 PA#4
Reilly, Patrick (2014) Dallastown, PA
B-3000 8:44.82 #5 US#38 PA#5
Mcgoey, Matt (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3000 8:45.76 #6 US#40 PA#6
Comber, Casey (2015) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3000 8:47.61 #7 US#46 PA#7
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-3000 8:50.06 #8 US#60 PA#9
Molino, Griffin (2015) South Williamsport Area, PA
B-3000 8:50.51 #9 US#61 PA#10
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3000 8:52.95 #10 US#75 PA#12
Mason, Scott (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-3000 8:54.39 #11 US#79 PA#14
Mcdevitt, Billy (2015) Malvern Prep, PA
B-3000 8:54.39 #11 US#79 PA#14
Power, Paul (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-3000 8:56.29 #13
Perlman, Jonathan (2015) Lower Merion, PA
B-3000 8:58.71 #14
Kardish, Christian (2014) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-3000 9:04.01 #15

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicholson, Montae (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60H 7.85 #1 US#4 PA#1
Nicholson, Montae (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60H 7.92 #1 pre
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 7.95 #2 US#8 PA#2
Bernadowski, Matthew (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-60H 7.96 #2 pre US#13 PA#3
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60H 7.97 #1 pre US#16 PA#4
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 7.98 #3 pre
Bernadowski, Matthew (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-60H 8.00 #2 pre
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-60H 8.02 #3 US#25 PA#5
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-60H 8.03 #4 pre
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-60H 8.05 #5 pre
Bernadowski, Matthew (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-60H 8.06 #4
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 8.08 #3 pre
Isaac, Fritz (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-60H 8.09 #5 US#39 PA#7
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.10 #5 pre US#40 PA#8
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.13 #6
Nicholson, Montae (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60H 8.15 #4 pre
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.16 #6 pre
Santos, Devon (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60H 8.19 #7 US#67 PA#9
Santos, Devon (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60H 8.22 #6 pre
Isaac, Fritz (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-60H 8.24 #7 pre
Burton, Mike (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.27 #8 pre
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-60H 8.28 #9 pre
Shupp, Austin (2014) Palmerton Area, PA
B-60H 8.29 #10 pre PA#13
Kent, Nathaniel (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-60H 8.29 #10 pre PA#13
Burton, Mike (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.29 #7 pre
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60H 8.33 #12 pre
Isaac, Fritz (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-60H 8.36 #8 pre
Shupp, Austin (2014) Palmerton Area, PA
B-60H 8.38 #9 pre
Kent, Nathaniel (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-60H 8.39 #10 pre
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60H 8.39 #10 pre PA#18
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.39 #13 pre PA#18
Santos, Devon (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60H 8.41 #12 pre
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.42 #13 pre
Connelly, Ryan (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-60H 8.42 #14 pre PA#21
Burton, Mike (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.42 #8
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-60H 8.43 #14 pre
Williams, Daniel (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.43 #14 pre
Connelly, Ryan (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-60H 8.43 #14 pre
Williams, Daniel (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.43 #15 pre
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60H 8.48 #17 pre
Waters, James (2014) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-60H 8.48 #17 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Mccord, Alex (2015) Warwick, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Johnson, Randall (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Medina, Saybrim (2014) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Davis, Tra-C (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Seamon, Marquis (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Pancoast, Andy (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Wright, Ishmael (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Day, De'Lorian (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #11
Karl, Adam (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #12
Ballenger, Tyree (2014) JP McCaskey, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #8
Burger, Tyler (2015) Northwest Area, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #9 PA#16

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-LJ 23'5" #1
Commey, Daniel (2014) McDowell, PA
B-LJ 23'1" #2 US#33 PA#3
Bryan, Jordan (2014) St. Joe's Prep, PA
B-LJ 22'8" #3
Day, De'Lorian (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-LJ 22'3.75" #4 PA#10
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 22'3" #5
Pegues, Walt (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-LJ 22'2.75" #6
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #7
Jackson, Gary (2014) Baldwin, PA
B-LJ 22'0" #8
Johnson, Gregory (2014) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-LJ 21'4.75" #9
Coleman, Byron (2014) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-LJ 21'4" #10
Valentine, Kellin (2016) State College Area, PA
B-LJ 21'4" #10 PA#23
Wilkins, Blair (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 21'2.75" #12
Thompson, Phillip (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
B-LJ 21'0" #13

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Craig (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
B-TJ 48'0" #1 US#15 PA#1
Williams, Bryce (2014) State College Area, PA
B-TJ 46'6.5" #2
Pollard, D'Andre (2015) Bensalem, PA
B-TJ 46'0.5" #3 US#55 PA#5
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 45'10.5" #4 US#60 PA#6
Smithco, Caleb Hampton, PA
B-TJ 45'7" #5 US#74 PA#9
Jackson, Gary (2014) Baldwin, PA
B-TJ 45'6.5" #6 US#80 PA#10
Day, De'Lorian (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-TJ 45'3.75" #7
Pope, Sam (2015) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-TJ 45'2" #8
Pegues, Walt (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-TJ 45'2" #9
Isaac, Fritz (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-TJ 45'1.75" #10 US#100 PA#11
Carter, Darrious (2014) Indiana, PA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #11 PA#12
Whaley, Norman (2014) Milton Area, PA
B-TJ 44'10.5" #12 PA#16
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift (2014) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 44'9.75" #13 PA#17
Harris, Reggie (2015) The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-TJ 44'8" #14
Ruschel, Billy (2014) Bethel Park, PA
B-TJ 44'3.5" #15 PA#19
Bush, Joe (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-TJ 44'2" #16 PA#21
Valentine, Kellin (2016) State College Area, PA
B-TJ 44'0.5" #17 PA#23
Stanback, Brandon (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-TJ 43'9.5" #18
Mcnutt, Andrew (2014) Upper Dublin, PA
B-TJ 43'3.75" #19
Seamon, Marquis (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-TJ 42'9.5" #20
Jadwin, Michael (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-TJ 42'2" #21

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Wilkes, Ryan (2015) Valley View, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2 US#56 PA#1
Anderson, Nick (2014) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Minto, Steve Hershey, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3 PA#6
Donahey, George (2014) Mifflin County, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5
Upton, Bobby North Allegheny, PA
B-PV 14'0" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 59'5.25" #1
Geist, Jordan (2017) Knoch, PA
B-SP 58'4.5" #2 US#37 PA#3
Shigo, Morgan (2014) Fleetwood Area, PA
B-SP 58'2.25" #3
Reid, Samuel (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-SP 57'5.25" #4 US#51 PA#6
Monta, Lawson (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-SP 56'10.25" #5
Rideout, Alec (2014) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-SP 55'5.25" #6 US#85 PA#8
Anderson, Tyshawn (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 55'3.5" #7 US#91 PA#9
Aikins, Austin (2015) Hickory, PA
B-SP 51'11.75" #8 PA#13
Muroski, Darrik (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 51'4" #9
Scornaienchi, Shawn (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-SP 50'0.5" #10
Moore, Kieran (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-SP 49'10.5" #11
Larkin, Matt (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-SP 47'8" #12

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:29.05 #1 US#8 PA#2
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:29.58 #2
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x200 1:30.58 #3
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x200 1:30.67 #4 US#30 PA#5
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:30.91 #5 US#39 PA#6
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x200 1:31.00 #6 US#46 PA#7
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:31.39 #7 US#57 PA#10
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x200 1:31.40 #8 US#58 PA#11
Boys Relay Strath Haven, PA
B-4x200 1:31.42 #9 US#59 PA#12
Boys Relay Church Farm, PA
B-4x200 1:31.64 #10 US#71 PA#13
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x200 1:32.10 #11 US#98 PA#15
Boys Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-4x200 1:32.20 #12 PA#16
Boys Relay Springfield Township, PA
B-4x200 1:32.48 #13 PA#17
Boys Relay St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-4x200 1:32.68 #14 PA#20
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x200 1:32.73 #15 PA#21
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.93 #16
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:32.97 #17 PA#24
Boys Relay Unionville, PA
B-4x200 1:33.02 #18 PA#26
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x200 1:33.09 #20
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:33.09 #20
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x200 1:33.48 #22
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x200 1:33.54 #23 PA#31
Boys Relay Springfield Delco, PA
B-4x200 1:33.61 #24 PA#32
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:33.67 #25
Boys Relay William Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:33.69 #26 PA#33
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x200 1:33.74 #27 PA#34
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x200 1:34.06 #28
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:35.61 #29

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:20.79 #1
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:22.27 #2 US#18 PA#2
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:25.09 #3
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x400 3:25.44 #4 US#48 PA#5
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x400 3:25.81 #5 US#59 PA#6
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:25.86 #6 US#60 PA#7
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x400 3:25.99 #7 US#63 PA#8
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:26.31 #8 US#73 PA#9
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x400 3:26.96 #9
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:26.96 #9 US#94 PA#10
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:27.34 #11 PA#12
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:27.63 #12 PA#13
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:28.24 #13 PA#15
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x400 3:28.86 #14 PA#17
Boys Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
B-4x400 3:28.86 #14 PA#17
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x400 3:29.50 #17 PA#21
Boys Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-4x400 3:29.76 #18 PA#22
Boys Relay The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-4x400 3:29.82 #19 PA#23
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:30.25 #20
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x400 3:30.25 #20 PA#24
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x400 3:30.69 #22
Boys Relay Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:31.57 #23 PA#27
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x400 3:31.85 #24 PA#30

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x800 7:50.72 #1
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 7:56.48 #2
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x800 7:58.45 #3 US#30 PA#4
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:58.81 #4 US#31 PA#5
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x800 7:59.25 #5 US#36 PA#6
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:59.87 #6
Boys Relay Council Rock South, PA
B-4x800 8:05.57 #7 US#89 PA#9
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:06.34 #8 US#96 PA#10
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 8:07.96 #9 PA#11
Boys Relay St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-4x800 8:09.48 #10 PA#12
Boys Relay Strath Haven, PA
B-4x800 8:10.82 #11 PA#14
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 8:12.09 #12 PA#15
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 8:14.57 #13 PA#16
Boys Relay Avon Grove, PA
B-4x800 8:15.18 #14 PA#18
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x800 8:15.89 #15 PA#19
Boys Relay Twin Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:16.38 #16 PA#20
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 8:17.14 #17

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-DMR 10:24.16 #1
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-DMR 10:32.39 #2 US#34 PA#3
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-DMR 10:34.84 #3
Boys Relay Malvern Prep, PA
B-DMR 10:36.06 #4 US#49 PA#5
Boys Relay Lower Dauphin, PA
B-DMR 10:36.41 #5 US#51 PA#6
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-DMR 10:38.35 #6 US#58 PA#8
Boys Relay Radnor, PA
B-DMR 10:38.80 #7 US#61 PA#9
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-DMR 10:39.50 #8 US#64 PA#10
Boys Relay Quakertown, PA
B-DMR 10:41.08 #9 US#72 PA#12
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-DMR 10:42.55 #10
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:50.88 #11

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.61 #1
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.62 #1 pre
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.62 #2
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-60 7.66 #3 pre US#50 PA#4
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.67 #1 pre
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-60 7.68 #3
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.70 #2 pre
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.73 #4 pre
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.74 #4
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.75 #2 pre
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.75 #5 PA#8
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.76 #5 pre
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.77 #6 pre PA#10
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.78 #3 pre
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.78 #4 pre
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-60 7.79 #5 pre
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.79 #6
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.79 #8 pre
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-60 7.80 #7 PA#12
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-60 7.83 #7 pre
Wyland, Alli (2017) Hollidaysburg Area, PA
G-60 7.84 #6 pre PA#13
Lucke, Carli (2014) Valley View, PA
G-60 7.84 #6 pre PA#13
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-60 7.84 #9 pre
Bourdeau, Nathaniela (2015) James M Coughlin, PA
G-60 7.84 #9 pre PA#13
Wyland, Alli (2017) Hollidaysburg Area, PA
G-60 7.85 #8
Wyland, Alli (2017) Hollidaysburg Area, PA
G-60 7.86 #8 pre
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-60 7.87 #9 pre
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.89 #11 pre
Bourdeau, Nathaniela (2015) James M Coughlin, PA
G-60 7.90 #10 pre
Channer, Lauren (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
G-60 7.91 #12 pre
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-60 7.92 #11 pre PA#18
Channer, Lauren (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
G-60 7.93 #12 pre
Oliver, Amanda (2017) South Fayette, PA
G-60 7.94 #13 pre PA#22
Oliver, Amanda (2017) South Fayette, PA
G-60 7.95 #13 pre
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-60 7.95 #13 pre
Buckley, Savannah (2014) Easton, PA
G-60 7.95 #13 pre PA#23
Lucke, Carli (2014) Valley View, PA
G-60 7.95 #14 pre
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.96 #15 pre
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-60 7.96 #16 pre
Buckley, Savannah (2014) Easton, PA
G-60 7.98 #16 pre
Malone, Emily (2015) Hazleton Area, PA
G-60 8.00 #17 pre
Williams, Dazanique (2016) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-60 8.00 #17 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 24.42 #1 US#8 PA#1
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 24.88 #2 US#44 PA#4
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-200 24.95 #3 US#49 PA#5
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.04 #4
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-200 25.38 #5 PA#7
Channer, Lauren (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
G-200 25.48 #6 PA#8
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.50 #7 PA#9
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.62 #8
Crawford, Haley (2016) State College Area, PA
G-200 25.64 #9 PA#10
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 25.67 #10 PA#11
Hall, Alyson (2014) West Chester East, PA
G-200 25.69 #11 PA#12
Ruffin, Ariana (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-200 25.82 #12 PA#13
Irving, Gabby (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
G-200 25.83 #13 PA#14
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-200 25.91 #14 PA#17
Leisman, Riley (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-200 25.93 #15 PA#18
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.94 #16 PA#20
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-200 26.11 #17
Accurso, Devan (2014) Central Bucks South, PA
G-200 26.16 #18 PA#23
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 26.17 #19 PA#24
Williams, Dazanique (2016) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-200 26.23 #20 PA#27
Hunter, Ade (2014) Bensalem, PA
G-200 26.25 #21 PA#28
Smith, Diedre (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-200 26.25 #21 PA#28
Oliver, Amanda (2017) South Fayette, PA
G-200 26.28 #23 PA#31
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-200 26.32 #24
Reynolds, Chelsea (2015) Spring Ford, PA
G-200 26.32 #24 PA#34
Pitman, Rachel (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-200 26.32 #24
Milbourne, Taryn (2015) Germantown Friends , PA
G-200 26.35 #27 PA#35
Artis, Briane (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-200 26.63 #28 PA#46
Hudson, Tashai (2015) Littlestown, PA
G-200 26.78 #29
Woodyard, Imani (2014) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 26.86 #30 PA#57
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-200 26.86 #30

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-400 56.22 #1 US#21 PA#1
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-400 57.98 #2
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-400 58.09 #3 PA#3
Cook, Ashli (2015) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 58.19 #4 PA#4
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 58.19 #5 PA#4
Williams, Khayla (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 58.50 #6 PA#8
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 58.96 #7 PA#10
Ruffin, Ariana (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-400 59.00 #8 PA#11
Crawford, Victoria (2014) State College Area, PA
G-400 59.35 #9 PA#13
Schneider, Mikayla (2016) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-400 59.38 #10 PA#14
Holmberg, Gabby (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 59.39 #11 PA#15
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-400 59.50 #12 PA#17
Crawford, Aiyanna (2016) Gateway, PA
G-400 59.55 #13 PA#18
Forsythe, Megan (2014) St. Huberts, PA
G-400 59.66 #14 PA#21
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-400 59.72 #15
Woods, Taylor (2016) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-400 59.76 #16 PA#23
Christian, Cydney (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
G-400 59.93 #17 PA#24
Arbogast, Katie (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-400 1:00.00 #18 PA#25

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGroarty, Liz (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
G-800 2:14.22 #1 US#39 PA#7
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:14.48 #2 US#41 PA#8
Fedkina, Natasha (2016) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:15.47 #3 US#54 PA#11
Walker, Sarah (2016) Germantown Friends , PA
G-800 2:15.57 #4
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:15.98 #5
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:15.99 #6
Quinn, Shannon (2015) Trinity, PA
G-800 2:16.45 #7
Turner, Terri (2017) Springside, PA
G-800 2:16.70 #8
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:16.80 #9 US#83 PA#15
Cousins, Emma (2014) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:17.68 #10 US#99 PA#16
Brady, Kelsey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
G-800 2:17.70 #11 PA#17
Weston, Jill (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-800 2:17.96 #12 PA#18
Paulis, Emily (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-800 2:18.22 #13 PA#19
Visconto, Karli (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-800 2:18.34 #14 PA#21
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-800 2:18.48 #15
Kurtz, Nicole (2014) Abington Friends, PA
G-800 2:19.31 #16
Lawlor, Kerry (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-800 2:19.80 #17 PA#25
Akins, Erin (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-800 2:20.37 #18 PA#27
Preschutti, Hailey (2014) Spring Ford, PA
G-800 2:20.53 #19 PA#28
O'Connell, Erin (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:21.18 #20 PA#32
Wilson, Jada (2014) Upper Merion, PA
G-800 2:21.30 #21 PA#33
Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna (2015) Wissahickon, PA
G-800 2:21.55 #22 PA#35
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-800 2:22.57 #23
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-800 2:22.62 #24
Brewer, Victoria (2014) Bensalem, PA
G-800 2:22.79 #25 PA#43
Galligan, Grace (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-800 2:22.89 #26
Lahetta, Meridith (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-800 2:23.45 #27 PA#48
Arizin, Olivia (2017) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-800 2:23.57 #28
Keegan, Caroline (2014) Avon Grove, PA
G-800 2:23.67 #29

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-Mile 4:42.58 #1 US#3 PA#1
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-Mile 4:51.87 #2
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-Mile 4:54.43 #3
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-Mile 4:55.11 #4 US#16 PA#5
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-Mile 5:00.63 #5 US#40 PA#7
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-Mile 5:02.37 #6 US#52 PA#8
Young, Olivia (2015) Unionville, PA
G-Mile 5:03.63 #7 US#62 PA#10
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-Mile 5:07.61 #8 US#99 PA#12
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-Mile 5:11.73 #9 PA#18
Malmberg, Alexis (2015) Episcopal Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:12.08 #10 PA#19
Galligan, Grace (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-Mile 5:12.31 #11 PA#20
Burd, Emily (2017) Friends Central, PA
G-Mile 5:12.32 #12
Mills, Gretchen (2015) Unionville, PA
G-Mile 5:13.47 #13 PA#21
Fisher, Emily (2014) Unionville, PA
G-Mile 5:15.17 #14 PA#26
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-Mile 5:15.60 #15

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Tessa (2014) Abington Heights, PA
G-3000 9:36.45 #1
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-3000 9:57.36 #2 US#17 PA#2
Smith, Courtney (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3000 10:00.69 #3 US#23 PA#3
Malone, Mary (2014) North Hills, PA
G-3000 10:06.93 #4 US#30 PA#6
Stoner, Paige (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
G-3000 10:10.02 #5 US#39 PA#7
Bauer, Jerrica (2016) George School, PA
G-3000 10:17.07 #6 US#59 PA#9
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3000 10:21.77 #7 US#70 PA#10
Morris, Elizabeth (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 10:28.77 #8
Hunsberger, Jillian (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-3000 10:30.88 #9
Naser, Courtney (2014) Haverford, PA
G-3000 10:36.37 #10 PA#15
Connell, Meg (2014) Archbishop Wood, PA
G-3000 10:37.38 #11 PA#16
Toczko, Maggie (2016) Tunkhannock, PA
G-3000 10:42.17 #12 PA#21

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-60H 8.45 #1 US#7 PA#2
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.46 #2
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.62 #1 pre
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.63 #1 pre
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60H 8.66 #3 US#18 PA#3
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-60H 8.67 #2 pre
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 8.74 #4 US#28 PA#4
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60H 8.81 #3 pre
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 8.85 #3 pre
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60H 8.89 #4 pre
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-60H 8.92 #5 pre US#59 PA#8
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-60H 9.00 #2 pre
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 9.02 #4 pre
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-60H 9.04 #5
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-60H 9.04 #6 pre
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-60H 9.04 #6 pre US#90 PA#9
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 9.05 #6 pre US#96 PA#10
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-60H 9.06 #5 pre
Noell, Tehya (2014) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60H 9.14 #8 pre
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-60H 9.15 #6
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-60H 9.15 #7 pre PA#15
Zukowski, Alyssa (2015) Neshaminy, PA
G-60H 9.15 #7 pre PA#15
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-60H 9.17 #11 pre
Lawson, Kayla (2014) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60H 9.17 #9 pre PA#17
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-60H 9.17 #9 pre
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-60H 9.19 #10 pre
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-60H 9.19 #10 pre PA#18
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-60H 9.19 #12 pre
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-60H 9.19 #12 pre
Noell, Tehya (2014) Engineering & Science, PA
G-60H 9.21 #10 pre
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 9.21 #12 pre
Zukowski, Alyssa (2015) Neshaminy, PA
G-60H 9.25 #13 pre
Lawson, Kayla (2014) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60H 9.25 #14 pre
Shields, Brittany (2014) Ridley, PA
G-60H 9.30 #15 pre PA#21
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-60H 9.33 #7
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.34 #14 pre
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.37 #16 pre
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-60H 9.38 #15 pre
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-60H 9.41 #17 pre PA#23
Shields, Brittany (2014) Ridley, PA
G-60H 9.46 #16 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Harewood, Casey (2014) Liberty, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 PA#8
Stackhouse, Haley (2015) Wyoming Area Sec Ctr, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6 PA#8
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Lynch, Sarah (2014) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #10
Hollister, Michaela (2015) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #11
Collins, Victoria (2015) Abington, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #12
Miller, Emily (2014) Wilson, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #8
Edwards, Tanise (2014) Northeast, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 18'10.75" #1 US#22 PA#1
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 18'0.5" #2
Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-LJ 17'11" #3
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 17'9" #4
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #5 PA#17
Brunner, Asaana (2014) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-LJ 17'5" #6
Burgess, Carol (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #7
Laudien, Steph (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #8
Reid, Elizabeth (2015) Lansdale Catholic, PA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #9
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-LJ 16'10.75" #10
Kratz, Bailey (2015) Souderton Area, PA
G-LJ 16'9.5" #11
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-LJ 16'9" #12
Miller, Erika (2014) Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-LJ 16'9" #12
Hinish, Kaden (2016) Baldwin, PA
G-LJ 16'8.5" #14
Rutherford, Raja (2016) Seton, OH
G-LJ 16'7.5" #15
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-LJ 16'7.5" #15
Patrick, Alex (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-LJ 16'6.75" #17
Panos, Tricia Fox Chapel, PA
G-LJ 16'6" #18

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-TJ 38'1.5" #1
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-TJ 37'9.5" #2 US#49 PA#3
Wagner, Abby (2014) Altoona Area, PA
G-TJ 37'4.5" #3 US#70 PA#4
Laudien, Steph (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-TJ 36'11" #4 US#96 PA#6
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-TJ 36'8" #5
Phillips, Britni (2014) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-TJ 36'6.5" #6 PA#7
Kosenske, Sarah (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #7 PA#12
Wright, Lawren (2014) Penn Wood, PA
G-TJ 36'3" #8
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #9
Mourer, Jen (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'5.5" #10
Timoney, Jaclyn (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-TJ 35'5" #11
Newkirk, Quadaisha (2014) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 35'4" #12
Gabreski, Jenna (2014) Coudersport, PA
G-TJ 35'3.5" #13
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'2.5" #14
Gedman, Kylie Thomas Jefferson, PA
G-TJ 34'8" #15
Van Eyken, Kennedi (2014) Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 34'3.75" #16
Salako, Eyitope (2016) Wilson, PA
G-TJ 34'2" #17
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-TJ 34'1" #18
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-TJ 34'0.25" #19

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcquaide, Courtney (2014) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Manzolillo, Bre (2014) Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-PV 12'0" #3 US#54 PA#6
Shank, Kennedy (2015) Northern, PA
G-PV 11'6" #4
Mulhern, Hannah (2014) Altoona Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #5
Alexaki, Anecia (2014) Upper Merion, PA
G-PV 11'6" #6 PA#12
Fitzgerald, Moriah (2014) Avon Grove, PA
G-PV 11'6" #7
Burner, Lucianne (2016) North Pocono, PA
G-PV 11'6" #8
Liss, Dara (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-PV 11'0" #10 PA#18
Plecenik, Kelsey (2015) Norwin, PA
G-PV 11'0" #10
Kempski, Tesia (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-PV 11'0" #12
Gumbrecht, Greer (2016) Easton, PA
G-PV 11'0" #13
Miller, Erin Wilson Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #9 PA#18

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccartney, Courtney (2015) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-SP 45'7.25" #1 US#17 PA#1
Campbell, Emily (2014) Slippery Rock Area, PA
G-SP 42'1.25" #2
Clancy, Kailyn (2014) California Area, PA
G-SP 41'5.75" #3 US#90 PA#6
Marchand, Elena (2015) Hickory, PA
G-SP 40'11.75" #4
Fustos, Sophia (2014) Hickory, PA
G-SP 40'11" #5
Knezter, Addy (2014) Chartiers-Houston, PA
G-SP 40'6.75" #6 PA#9
Devaughn, Deilenna (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
G-SP 40'2" #7 PA#11
Robinson, Jaynelle (2016) Williamsport Area, PA
G-SP 38'9" #8 PA#17
Stevenson, Alexandra (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-SP 38'8.25" #9 PA#19
Nicholson, Morgan (2014) Kane Area, PA
G-SP 38'2.5" #10
Ruth, Jocelen (2016) Kutztown, PA
G-SP 37'11.25" #11 PA#22
Mckinley, Tori (2017) Hickory, PA
G-SP 37'11" #12 PA#23
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-SP 37'10.5" #13
Remaley, Gwen (2014) Lehighton Area, PA
G-SP 37'8.75" #14 PA#26
Waddington, Victoria (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-SP 37'8.5" #15
Sample, Erin (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-SP 37'7" #16
Morgan, Justine (2014) Upper Dublin, PA
G-SP 37'4" #17
Hartman, Crystal (2014) Ephrata, PA
G-SP 36'9.25" #18
Johns, Emily (2017) Lake-Lehman, PA
G-SP 36'7.25" #19
Blaire, Cailen (2016) Hickory, PA
G-SP 34'5" #20
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 34'1" #21
Paterra, Andrea (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
G-SP 33'8.5" #22
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State