Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Huron Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-22
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Ypsilanti, MI


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minor, Eli (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-60 6.92 #1
Minor, Eli (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-60 6.98 #1 pre
Allen, Maurice (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-60 6.99 #2
Allen, Maurice (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-60 7.10 #2 pre
Cleaver, Derris (2015) Belleville, MI
B-60 7.11 #3 pre
Kessel, Peter (2014) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
B-60 7.17 #3 MI#38
Cleaver, Derris (2015) Belleville, MI
B-60 7.17 #4
Mays, Bryan (2016) Lima, OH
B-60 7.17 #4 pre OH#37
Smith, Tyson Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-60 7.18 #1 MI#44
Campbell, Ken (2014) Dakota, MI
B-60 7.18 #5 MI#44
Mays, Bryan (2016) Lima, OH
B-60 7.19 #6
Miles, Alex (2016) Whitmer, OH
B-60 7.19 #7
Kessel, Peter (2014) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
B-60 7.20 #5 pre
Smith, Tyson Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-60 7.21 #1 pre
Campbell, Ken (2014) Dakota, MI
B-60 7.22 #10 pre
Bouchard, Kevin (2014) Whitmore Lake, MI
B-60 7.22 #2 pre MI#55
Samuels, Marcus (2014) Riverview Community, MI
B-60 7.22 #2 MI#55
Miller, Tylor (2015) Whitmer, OH
B-60 7.22 #8
Perelli, Alex (2014) Franklin, MI
B-60 7.22 #9 pre MI#55
Cooney, Javon (2014) J.W. Sexton, MI
B-60 7.24 #3 MI#66
More, Ross (2015) Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-60 7.24 #8 pre MI#66
More, Ross (2015) Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-60 7.25 #4
Walker, Jaden (2017) Lima, OH
B-60 7.25 #6 pre
Cooney, Javon (2014) J.W. Sexton, MI
B-60 7.25 #9 pre
Bouchard, Kevin (2014) Whitmore Lake, MI
B-60 7.26 #5
Couch, Darryl (2014) Inkster, MI
B-60 7.28 #6 MI#80
Walker, Jaden (2017) Lima, OH
B-60 7.28 #9
Sowards, Brandon Roosevelt, MI
B-60 7.29 #7 MI#86
Simmons, John (2014) Walled Lake Community, MI
B-60 7.29 #7 pre MI#86
Miller, Tylor (2015) Whitmer, OH
B-60 7.30 #11 pre
Moton, Kyle Grosse Pointe South, MI
B-60 7.30 #12 pre MI#92
Massenburg, Keonta Robichaud, MI
B-60 7.30 #8 MI#92
Plate, Wyatt Lumen Christi, MI
B-60 7.30 #9 MI#92
Drake, Sheldon (2016) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-60 7.32 #13 pre
Miles, Alex (2016) Whitmer, OH
B-60 7.32 #13 pre
McNichols, Anthony Battle Creek, NE
B-60 7.33 #10
Boyte, Brandon (2017) St. Clair, MI
B-60 7.33 #3 pre
Couch, Darryl (2014) Inkster, MI
B-60 7.33 #3 pre
Sowards, Brandon Roosevelt, MI
B-60 7.34 #5 pre
McNichols, Anthony Battle Creek, NE
B-60 7.34 #6 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sims, Dan (2014) Northville, MI
B-1600 4:25.66 #1
Willets, Costa (2014) Pioneer, MI
B-1600 4:26.42 #2
Arrivo, Lucas (2015) Pioneer, MI
B-1600 4:27.32 #3

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moffo, Shane (2014) Walled Lake Western, MI
B-60H 8.45 #1 pre
Boyd, Fred (2014) Divine Child, MI
B-60H 8.47 #1 pre
Boyd, Fred (2014) Divine Child, MI
B-60H 8.48 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atwater, Robert (2014) Lincoln Park, MI
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Stemple, Cody (2015) Lakeland, MI
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Netschke, Jacob (2016) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-HJ 6'2" #1 MI#19
DeCoster, Joe (2015) Lincoln Park, MI
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Piwinski, Brandon (2015) DeLaSalle, MI
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Yassay, Lance (2015) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Boykin, Chris (2014) Whitmer, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Dixon, Jamal (2014) Canton, MI
B-HJ 6'2" #6 MI#19

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sock, Jacob (2015) Unattached, MI
B-LJ 21'4.25" #1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gary, Noah (2014) Dexter, MI
B-PV 15'10" #1 US#24 MI#1
Hage, Jake (2014) Churchill, MI
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marback, Karl (2014) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
B-SP 53'2" #1 MI#5
Kelly, Ryan (2014) St Pius X Catholic, NC
B-SP 51'2" #2 NC#9
Smutny, John (2014) Saline, MI
B-SP 50'3" #3 MI#11
Ghafari, Joe (2014) Farmington, MI
B-SP 49'4" #4 MI#14
Targgart, Logan (2015) Coldwater, MI
B-SP 48'11.5" #1 MI#15
Polk, Makai Grosse Pointe South, MI
B-SP 48'1" #5 MI#20
Faulkner, Jacari University Of Detroit Lab School, MI
B-SP 48'1" #5 MI#20
Freeman, Michael Whitmer, OH
B-SP 47'8.5" #7 OH#38

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x200 1:30.46 #1
Boys Relay J.W. Sexton, MI
B-4x200 1:33.87 #1 MI#3
Boys Relay Roosevelt, MI
B-4x200 1:34.23 #2 MI#4
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x200 1:34.24 #2 MI#5
Boys Relay Dakota, MI
B-4x200 1:34.25 #3 MI#6
Boys Relay Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-4x200 1:35.99 #3 MI#11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x400 3:27.52 #1
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x400 3:27.72 #2 MI#3
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x400 3:32.53 #3 MI#5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northville, MI
B-4x800 8:13.89 #1 MI#1
Boys Relay Belleville, MI
B-4x800 8:15.67 #2 MI#2
Boys Relay Plymouth, MI
B-4x800 8:16.02 #3 MI#3

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-DMR 10:33.85 #1 US#36 MI#1
Boys Relay Northville, MI
B-DMR 10:35.16 #2 US#45 MI#2
Boys Relay Pioneer, MI
B-DMR 10:39.07 #3 US#63 MI#3
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-DMR 10:50.69 #4 MI#4

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-60 7.76 #1 pre
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-60 7.80 #1
Brathwaite, Jasmine (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-60 7.90 #2
McKelvy, Tamea (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-60 7.91 #2 pre
Brathwaite, Jasmine (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-60 7.93 #3 pre
Dubreuil, Alexis (2015) Pioneer, MI
G-60 7.93 #3
Young, Mildrenae (2015) Flint Southwestern, MI
G-60 7.96 #1 MI#15
Steele, Jada (2016) Chandler Park Academy, MI
G-60 7.97 #1 pre MI#16
Johnson, Torisa (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-60 7.97 #4 pre MI#16
Johnson, Torisa (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-60 7.99 #4
Steele, Jada (2016) Chandler Park Academy, MI
G-60 8.00 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belf, Audrey (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-1600 4:54.11 #1 US#10 MI#1
Coleman, Rachel (2014) Northville, MI
G-1600 5:00.11 #2
Barrott, Lexa (2016) Northville, MI
G-1600 5:14.09 #3
Dobry, Marissa (2016) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-1600 5:14.63 #4

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Saline, MI
G-60H 8.70 #1 pre
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Saline, MI
G-60H 8.86 #1
Robertson, Morgan (2014) Northville, MI
G-60H 9.07 #2
Robertson, Morgan (2014) Northville, MI
G-60H 9.26 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Charley Battle Creek, NE
G-HJ 5'4" #1 NE#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blair, Miasha (2015) Flint Southwestern, MI
G-LJ 17'3.5" #1 MI#4

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Kamie (2014) Dexter, MI
G-PV 11'8" #1 US#88 MI#4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meier, Emily (2016) Canton, MI
G-SP 35'8" #1 MI#22
Studer, Jordyn (2014) Marysville, MI
G-SP 33'9.5" #1 MI#48
O'Neill, Rachel (2014) Divine Child, MI
G-SP 33'4.5" #2
Burkhart, Libby Defiance, OH
G-SP 33'4" #2 OH#72
Moore, Artishia Harper Woods, MI
G-SP 33'3.5" #3 MI#54

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x200 1:42.47 #1
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x200 1:46.89 #2 MI#2
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x200 1:48.10 #3 MI#4
Girls Relay Cass Technical, MI
G-4x200 1:48.51 #4 MI#5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x400 3:50.26 #1
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x400 4:07.32 #2 MI#2
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x400 4:09.07 #3 MI#3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x800 9:30.30 #1
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x800 9:38.32 #2
Girls Relay Northville, MI
G-4x800 9:42.77 #3
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x800 9:50.01 #4 MI#4

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-DMR 12:31.27 #1
Girls Relay Northville, MI
G-DMR 12:32.33 #2 US#51 MI#2
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-DMR 12:51.62 #3 MI#3
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-DMR 12:59.70 #4 MI#4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State