Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI D1 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-06-07
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: U. of Wisconsin-LaCrosse, WI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Ernest (2014) Middleton, WI
B-100 10.83 #1 WI#2 w(-0.6)
Guilfoyle, Weston (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-100 10.85 #2 WI#3 w(-0.6)
Steward, Jeremy (2015) Racine Park, WI
B-100 10.93 #1 pre WI#4 w(-0.6)
Almonte, Christain (2014) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-100 10.94 #3 WI#5 w(-0.6)
Guilfoyle, Weston (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-100 10.94 #4 pre w(-0.6)
Steward, Jeremy (2015) Racine Park, WI
B-100 10.96 #4 w(-0.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steward, Jeremy (2015) Racine Park, WI
B-200 21.67 #1 WI#1 w(-1.2)
Steward, Jeremy (2015) Racine Park, WI
B-200 21.83 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Witt, Parker (2014) Appleton North, WI
B-200 21.93 #2 WI#3 w(-1.2)
Guilfoyle, Weston (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-200 21.95 #4 pre WI#6 w(-0.6)
Powers, Ryan (2017) Bay Port, WI
B-200 21.96 #5 pre WI#7 w(-0.6)
Winters, Ernest (2014) Middleton, WI
B-200 22.03 #3 WI#8 w(-1.2)
Guilfoyle, Weston (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-200 22.04 #4 w(-1.2)
Kren, Josh (2016) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-200 22.05 #5 WI#9 w(-1.2)
Witt, Parker (2014) Appleton North, WI
B-200 22.16 #2 pre w(-1.1)
Winters, Ernest (2014) Middleton, WI
B-200 22.17 #3 pre w(-0.8)
Powers, Ryan (2017) Bay Port, WI
B-200 22.18 #6 w(-1.2)
Bentz, Kallen (2014) Wausau West, WI
B-200 22.21 #7 WI#13 w(-1.2)
Wellenstein, Jack (2015) Madison West, WI
B-200 22.29 #8 WI#17 w(-1.2)
Kren, Josh (2016) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-200 22.34 #6 pre w(-1.1)
Wellenstein, Jack (2015) Madison West, WI
B-200 22.35 #7 pre w(-0.6)
Kinderman, Ross (2014) Holmen, WI
B-200 22.35 #8 pre WI#19 w(-0.6)
Simpson, Maurice (2016) Milwaukee King, WI
B-200 22.43 #9 pre w(-0.8)
Bentz, Kallen (2014) Wausau West, WI
B-200 22.48 #10 pre w(-0.8)
Simpson, Maurice (2016) Milwaukee King, WI
B-200 22.48 #9 w(-1.2)
Pitchford, Isaiah (2014) Waukesha South, WI
B-200 22.49 #11 pre WI#21 w(-0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Corbin (2014) Oconomowoc, WI
B-400 47.85 #1 pre US#93 WI#1
Ellis, Corbin (2014) Oconomowoc, WI
B-400 47.94 #1
Wellenstein, Jack (2015) Madison West, WI
B-400 48.39 #2 pre WI#3
Wellenstein, Jack (2015) Madison West, WI
B-400 48.53 #2
Pitchford, Isaiah (2014) Waukesha South, WI
B-400 49.11 #3 WI#7
Pitchford, Isaiah (2014) Waukesha South, WI
B-400 49.13 #4 pre
Johnson, Dominik (2015) Pewaukee, WI
B-400 49.19 #3 pre
Garcia, Elijah (2014) Indian Trail Academy, WI
B-400 49.26 #5 pre WI#8
Bentz, Kallen (2014) Wausau West, WI
B-400 49.43 #4
Bentz, Kallen (2014) Wausau West, WI
B-400 49.43 #6 pre WI#10
Johnson, Dominik (2015) Pewaukee, WI
B-400 49.56 #5
Garcia, Elijah (2014) Indian Trail Academy, WI
B-400 49.72 #6
Schramm, Ryan (2014) Hudson, WI
B-400 49.82 #7 pre
Schaefer, Nathan (2014) Whitnall, WI
B-400 49.84 #8 pre WI#17
Logan, Luke (2014) Stoughton, WI
B-400 49.98 #9 pre WI#20

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown II, Eric (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:53.36 #1
Miller, Alec (2014) West Bend West, WI
B-800 1:54.06 #2
Freitag, Nick (2014) Preble, WI
B-800 1:54.39 #3
Hatton, Evan (2015) Stevens Point, WI
B-800 1:54.56 #4 WI#10
Gniot, Ethan (2014) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-800 1:54.62 #5
Heinrich, Jack (2015) Marquette University, WI
B-800 1:54.80 #6 WI#12
Dueck, Drew (2015) Union, WI
B-800 1:54.87 #7 WI#13
Treacy, Patrick (2015) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
B-800 1:54.96 #8 WI#16
Papajohn, George (2016) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-800 1:55.01 #9 WI#19
Hagge, Perrin (2016) Middleton, WI
B-800 1:55.12 #10 WI#21
Barth, Cooper (2014) Chippewa Falls, WI
B-800 1:55.15 #11 WI#22
Rudebeck, Trent (2015) Waterford, WI
B-800 1:55.43 #12 WI#23
Ibibo, Andrew (2014) Green Bay East, WI
B-800 1:55.96 #13
Reynolds, Blake (2014) Onalaska, WI
B-800 1:56.24 #14 WI#28
Marton, Grant (2015) New Berlin West, WI
B-800 1:56.62 #15
Benz, Garrett (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-800 1:57.21 #16
Gross, Derek (2015) Neenah, WI
B-800 1:58.09 #17
Reisenauer, Colin (2014) Muskego, WI
B-800 1:58.51 #18
Maegaard, Mitchell (2016) Tremper, WI
B-800 1:58.78 #19 WI#53
Cutter, Chris (2016) Oregon, WI
B-800 1:59.58 #20 WI#63

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Alec (2014) West Bend West, WI
B-1600 4:10.25 #1 US#38 WI#2
Brown II, Eric (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-1600 4:11.51 #2 US#66 WI#3
Hacker, Olin (2015) Madison West, WI
B-1600 4:11.54 #3 US#67 WI#4
Miller, Aric (2014) West Bend West, WI
B-1600 4:13.64 #4 WI#6
Lueck, Kyler (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-1600 4:13.67 #5 WI#7
Powell, Trent (2014) River Falls, WI
B-1600 4:13.68 #6 WI#8
Wagner, Tannor (2017) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-1600 4:15.15 #7 WI#12
Floyd-Mews, Taylor (2014) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-1600 4:17.54 #8 WI#16
Kwapick, Mitchell (2014) Muskego, WI
B-1600 4:19.92 #9
Treacy, Patrick (2015) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
B-1600 4:20.03 #10 WI#21
Simons, Will (2015) Arrowhead, WI
B-1600 4:20.12 #11 WI#22
McMillan, Terry (2015) Monona Grove, WI
B-1600 4:20.98 #12 WI#24
Dusing, John (2016) Brookfield Central, WI
B-1600 4:23.24 #13 WI#34
Martinez, Alex (2015) Badger, WI
B-1600 4:24.91 #14 WI#44

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hacker, Olin (2015) Madison West, WI
B-3200 9:14.54 #1 WI#4
Nameth, Ryan (2015) Verona Area, WI
B-3200 9:15.33 #2 WI#5
Floyd-Mews, Taylor (2014) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-3200 9:15.73 #3 WI#6
Wagner, Tannor (2017) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-3200 9:19.14 #4 WI#7
Daines, Tanner (2014) Appleton North, WI
B-3200 9:20.65 #5 WI#8
Miller, Aric (2014) West Bend West, WI
B-3200 9:26.10 #6
Nelson, Jp (2014) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
B-3200 9:29.38 #7 WI#17
Michalowski, Nick (2015) Port Washington, WI
B-3200 9:31.59 #8 WI#20
Kwapick, Mitchell (2014) Muskego, WI
B-3200 9:32.15 #9 WI#21
Routhier, Evan (2016) Homestead, WI
B-3200 9:36.23 #10 WI#23
Stamsta, Noah (2014) Waunakee, WI
B-3200 9:36.35 #11 WI#24
Doherty, Mac (2015) Madison East, WI
B-3200 9:39.73 #12 WI#26

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Daurice (2014) Madison Memorial, WI
B-110H 14.04 #1 US#34 WI#1 w(-1.4)
Copeland, Zech (2014) Brookfield East, WI
B-110H 14.25 #2 US#93 WI#2 w(-1.4)
Fountain, Daurice (2014) Madison Memorial, WI
B-110H 14.39 #1 pre w(-2.5)
Housen, Castel (2014) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-110H 14.43 #3 WI#3 w(-1.4)
Housen, Castel (2014) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-110H 14.50 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Fierek, Konner (2016) D C Everest, WI
B-110H 14.56 #4 WI#4 w(-1.4)
Kinderman, Ross (2014) Holmen, WI
B-110H 14.57 #5 WI#5 w(-1.4)
Bates, Austin (2014) Wausau West, WI
B-110H 14.63 #6 WI#6 w(-1.4)
Jackson, Christian (2016) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-110H 14.76 #7 WI#9 w(-1.4)
Lorbeck, Zach (2015) Bay Port, WI
B-110H 14.78 #8 WI#10 w(-1.4)
Copeland, Zech (2014) Brookfield East, WI
B-110H 14.85 #4 pre w(-2.5)
Bates, Austin (2014) Wausau West, WI
B-110H 14.91 #5 pre w(-2.5)
Kinderman, Ross (2014) Holmen, WI
B-110H 14.98 #6 pre w(-0.5)
Jackson, Christian (2016) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-110H 14.99 #3 pre w(-1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Housen, Castel (2014) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-300H 37.98 #1 US#94 WI#1
Housen, Castel (2014) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-300H 38.15 #1 pre
Fountain, Daurice (2014) Madison Memorial, WI
B-300H 38.25 #2 WI#2
Fountain, Daurice (2014) Madison Memorial, WI
B-300H 39.01 #2 pre
Bates, Austin (2014) Wausau West, WI
B-300H 39.03 #4 pre WI#5
Bates, Austin (2014) Wausau West, WI
B-300H 39.20 #3
Blackburn, Chais (2014) Hamilton, WI
B-300H 39.23 #3 pre
Carr, Mario (2016) Brookfield East, WI
B-300H 39.25 #5 pre WI#9
James, Jamias (2016) Racine Park, WI
B-300H 39.33 #6 pre
Blackburn, Chais (2014) Hamilton, WI
B-300H 39.49 #4
Van Saders, Chris (2014) Notre Dame, WI
B-300H 39.87 #7 pre
Fix, Matt (2014) Racine Park, WI
B-300H 40.07 #8 pre WI#29
Valiquette, Cory (2014) Green Bay Southwest, WI
B-300H 40.09 #9 pre
Anderson, Carter (2014) Superior, WI
B-300H 40.11 #5
Anderson, Carter (2014) Superior, WI
B-300H 40.22 #10 pre
Fogltanz, Eric (2015) Manitowoc Lincoln, WI
B-300H 40.28 #11 pre
Fix, Matt (2014) Racine Park, WI
B-300H 40.30 #6
Carr, Mario (2016) Brookfield East, WI
B-300H 40.32 #7
Bacon, David (2016) Neenah, WI
B-300H 40.47 #12 pre
Paget, Jake (2014) Pewaukee, WI
B-300H 40.47 #13 pre
Mason, Jordan (2015) Badger, WI
B-300H 40.56 #14 pre
Pendergast, Dan (2015) Kimberly, WI
B-300H 40.59 #15 pre
Schneider, Ethan (2014) Merrill, WI
B-300H 40.66 #16 pre
Putnam, Alec (2014) Waunakee, WI
B-300H 40.74 #17 pre
Valiquette, Cory (2014) Green Bay Southwest, WI
B-300H 40.76 #8
Robinson, Ramone (2016) Hartford, WI
B-300H 40.87 #18 pre
Gutierrez, Jose (2015) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-300H 40.97 #19 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nytes, Trent (2014) Kaukauna, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Keeler, Andy (2014) Middleton, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Gray, Rhashad (2014) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Coble, Camden (2015) De Pere, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Leeson, Blake (2014) Homestead, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Lorbeck, Zach (2015) Bay Port, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Vanhelden, Sean (2014) Stevens Point, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Starnes, Robert (2014) Preble, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Reed, Justin (2014) Vincent, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Starnes, Robert (2014) Preble, WI
B-LJ 23'5.25" #1 NWI
Fountain, Daurice (2014) Madison Memorial, WI
B-LJ 23'5" #2 NWI
Howlett, Keron (2014) Marshfield, WI
B-LJ 22'11.5" #3 NWI
Elmore, Aric (2015) Logan, WI
B-LJ 22'10.25" #4 NWI
Dawson, Brandon (2014) Onalaska, WI
B-LJ 22'4.25" #5 NWI
Nytes, Trent (2014) Kaukauna, WI
B-LJ 22'3.5" #6 NWI
Green, Matt (2014) Mukwonago, WI
B-LJ 22'3" #7 NWI
VanDyke, Chris (2014) Neenah, WI
B-LJ 22'2" #8 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cournia, Michael (2014) Waukesha South, WI
B-TJ 46'0.25" #1 NWI
Harr, Jeremy (2014) Mukwonago, WI
B-TJ 45'10.5" #2 NWI
Reinicke, Ian (2015) Craig, WI
B-TJ 45'10.25" #3 NWI
Pitchford, Elijah (2015) Waukesha South, WI
B-TJ 45'5.5" #4 NWI
Pardee, Micah (2014) Madison Memorial, WI
B-TJ 45'3.5" #5 NWI
Howlett, Keron (2014) Marshfield, WI
B-TJ 45'1" #6 NWI
Jackson, Charles (2015) Madison La Follette, WI
B-TJ 44'7.25" #7 NWI
VanDyke, Chris (2014) Neenah, WI
B-TJ 44'5.25" #8 NWI
Elmore, Aric (2015) Logan, WI
B-TJ 44'5" #9 NWI
Cegelski, Cory (2014) Preble, WI
B-TJ 44'2.25" #10 NWI
McGraw, Javonte (2014) Appleton North, WI
B-TJ 44'1.5" #11 NWI
Oestriech, Matt (2014) Marshfield, WI
B-TJ 44'0.5" #12 NWI
Conway, Dom (2015) West De Pere, WI
B-TJ 43'11" #13 NWI
Green, Matt (2014) Mukwonago, WI
B-TJ 43'8.75" #14 NWI
Griffin, Arian (2014) Indian Trail Academy, WI
B-TJ 43'7.25" #15 NWI
Will, Darius (2014) Port Washington, WI
B-TJ 43'0.25" #16 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harold, Glen (2014) Brookfield East, WI
B-PV 16'1" #1
Uchytil, John (2015) Hudson, WI
B-PV 15'3" #2
Lucchesi, Christian (2014) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-PV 15'0" #3
Boeder, Josh (2014) West Allis Central, WI
B-PV 15'0" #4
Hoover, Alex (2014) South Milwaukee, WI
B-PV 14'6" #5 WI#8
Sanchez, Darren (2015) D C Everest, WI
B-PV 14'0" #6
Kluender, Chad (2015) Brookfield East, WI
B-PV 14'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weinhold, Matt (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 56'11" #1
VanLanen, Cole (2016) Bay Port, WI
B-SP 55'10.75" #2
Kasper, Bryson (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 55'6.75" #3 WI#9
Evans, Craig (2014) Sun Prairie, WI
B-SP 54'1.25" #4
Diels, Jason (2014) West Bend West, WI
B-SP 53'0.75" #5
Andrew, Peter (2015) Fond Du Lac, WI
B-SP 53'0.5" #6 WI#24
Seoncuchner, Sam (2014) Arrowhead, WI
B-SP 52'3.25" #7 WI#33
Matsche, Marcus (2015) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 52'0.25" #8
Johnson, Jared (2014) Hudson, WI
B-SP 51'5.25" #9
Kelly, Marcus (2015) Waukesha West, WI
B-SP 51'2.75" #10
Reierson, Brent (2014) Watertown, WI
B-SP 50'8" #11
Hauke, Alex (2015) Muskego, WI
B-SP 50'1.25" #12

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kasper, Bryson (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-DT 177'2" #1
VanLanen, Cole (2016) Bay Port, WI
B-DT 172'8" #2
Johnson, Jared (2014) Hudson, WI
B-DT 167'3" #3
Weinhold, Matt (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-DT 165'3" #4
Theis, Mike (2014) Fond Du Lac, WI
B-DT 163'4" #5
Utecht, Joe (2014) Wausau West, WI
B-DT 162'11" #6 WI#18
Matsche, Marcus (2015) Kimberly, WI
B-DT 162'5" #7
Kelly, Marcus (2015) Waukesha West, WI
B-DT 160'6" #8 WI#26
Marita, John (2015) Homestead, WI
B-DT 160'2" #9 WI#27

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Racine Park, WI
B-4x100 41.63 #1 pre US#100 WI#1
Boys Relay Racine Park, WI
B-4x100 42.07 #1
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x100 42.19 #2 pre WI#2
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x100 42.30 #2
Boys Relay Kimberly, WI
B-4x100 42.45 #4 pre WI#3
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x100 42.47 #5 pre WI#4
Boys Relay Holmen, WI
B-4x100 42.55 #6 pre WI#5
Boys Relay Kimberly, WI
B-4x100 42.60 #3
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x100 42.78 #3 pre WI#7
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 42.87 #7 pre WI#8
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x100 42.93 #8 pre WI#9
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x100 42.97 #9 pre WI#10
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x100 42.98 #10 pre WI#11
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x100 43.02 #4
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x100 43.09 #11 pre WI#12
Boys Relay Oregon, WI
B-4x100 43.14 #12 pre WI#13
Boys Relay Holmen, WI
B-4x100 43.16 #5
Boys Relay Waunakee, WI
B-4x100 43.22 #13 pre WI#17
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x100 43.22 #6
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x100 43.33 #7
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x100 43.35 #14 pre WI#24
Boys Relay West Bend West, WI
B-4x100 43.40 #15 pre
Boys Relay Merrill, WI
B-4x100 43.44 #16 pre
Boys Relay Fond Du Lac, WI
B-4x100 43.44 #17 pre
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x100 43.51 #18 pre WI#29
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x100 43.65 #19 pre
Boys Relay Waukesha South, WI
B-4x100 43.65 #20 pre
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 43.72 #8
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x100 43.76 #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x200 1:27.41 #1 US#85 WI#1
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x200 1:27.81 #1 pre
Boys Relay Racine Park, WI
B-4x200 1:28.04 #2
Boys Relay Racine Park, WI
B-4x200 1:28.08 #2 pre
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x200 1:28.71 #4 pre WI#3
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x200 1:28.73 #3
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x200 1:28.92 #5 pre WI#6
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x200 1:28.98 #4
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x200 1:28.99 #3 pre
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:29.04 #5 WI#7
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x200 1:29.08 #6 pre WI#8
Boys Relay Stevens Point, WI
B-4x200 1:29.09 #6 WI#9
Boys Relay Sheboygan North , WI
B-4x200 1:29.12 #7 pre WI#11
Boys Relay Stevens Point, WI
B-4x200 1:29.13 #8 pre
Boys Relay Holmen, WI
B-4x200 1:29.24 #9 pre WI#13
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x200 1:29.35 #7
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x200 1:29.36 #8
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:29.40 #10 pre
Boys Relay Wauwatosa East, WI
B-4x200 1:29.44 #11 pre WI#15
Boys Relay Logan, WI
B-4x200 1:29.51 #12 pre WI#16
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x200 1:29.52 #13 pre
Boys Relay Oregon, WI
B-4x200 1:29.74 #14 pre WI#19
Boys Relay Janesville Parker, WI
B-4x200 1:29.76 #15 pre WI#20
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x200 1:29.79 #16 pre WI#21
Boys Relay Sheboygan North , WI
B-4x200 1:30.11 #9
Boys Relay Verona Area, WI
B-4x200 1:30.51 #17 pre
Boys Relay Manitowoc Lincoln, WI
B-4x200 1:30.80 #18 pre
Boys Relay Rice Lake, WI
B-4x200 1:30.84 #19 pre WI#36
Boys Relay Sun Prairie, WI
B-4x200 1:30.94 #20 pre
Boys Relay Neenah, WI
B-4x200 1:31.11 #21 pre
Boys Relay Notre Dame, WI
B-4x200 1:31.42 #22 pre
Boys Relay Eisenhower, WI
B-4x200 1:32.63 #23 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x400 3:20.55 #1 WI#3
Boys Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
B-4x400 3:20.81 #2 WI#4
Boys Relay Pewaukee, WI
B-4x400 3:20.82 #3 WI#5
Boys Relay Pewaukee, WI
B-4x400 3:21.78 #1 pre
Boys Relay Oconomowoc, WI
B-4x400 3:21.95 #2 pre
Boys Relay Stevens Point, WI
B-4x400 3:22.12 #4 pre WI#9
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x400 3:22.29 #4 WI#10
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x400 3:22.30 #5 pre
Boys Relay Stevens Point, WI
B-4x400 3:22.34 #5
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x400 3:22.68 #6 pre
Boys Relay Hamilton, WI
B-4x400 3:23.20 #6
Boys Relay Hartford, WI
B-4x400 3:23.41 #3 pre
Boys Relay Horlick, WI
B-4x400 3:23.44 #7 pre
Boys Relay Hamilton, WI
B-4x400 3:23.65 #8 pre
Boys Relay Plymouth, WI
B-4x400 3:23.96 #9 pre WI#24
Boys Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
B-4x400 3:24.22 #10 pre
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x400 3:24.37 #11 pre
Boys Relay Whitnall, WI
B-4x400 3:24.47 #12 pre
Boys Relay Waukesha South, WI
B-4x400 3:24.80 #13 pre WI#29
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x400 3:24.89 #14 pre
Boys Relay Wausau West, WI
B-4x400 3:24.96 #15 pre WI#31

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x800 7:39.39 #1 US#5 WI#1
Boys Relay West Bend West, WI
B-4x800 7:41.87 #2 US#11 WI#2
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x800 7:46.60 #3 US#36 WI#3
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x800 7:47.06 #4 US#41 WI#4
Boys Relay Kimberly, WI
B-4x800 7:49.22 #5 US#64 WI#5
Boys Relay Stevens Point, WI
B-4x800 7:49.38 #6 US#66 WI#6
Boys Relay Middleton, WI
B-4x800 7:52.88 #7 WI#9
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x800 7:54.57 #8 WI#10
Boys Relay Hartford, WI
B-4x800 7:54.61 #9 WI#11
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x800 7:54.78 #10 WI#12
Boys Relay Waukesha South, WI
B-4x800 7:55.84 #11 WI#13
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x800 7:56.45 #12 WI#14
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x800 7:56.82 #13 WI#16
Boys Relay Port Washington, WI
B-4x800 7:58.49 #14 WI#19
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x800 7:59.37 #15 WI#22
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x800 8:00.96 #16 WI#23
Boys Relay La Crosse Central, WI
B-4x800 8:01.20 #17 WI#24
Boys Relay Madison West, WI
B-4x800 8:03.33 #18 WI#27

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-100 11.85 #1 w(-1.5)
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-100 11.90 #1 pre w(0.2)
Baldwin, Jackie (2015) Bradford, WI
G-100 12.04 #2 WI#2 w(-1.5)
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-100 12.20 #4 pre WI#5 w(0.2)
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-100 12.21 #3 WI#6 w(-1.5)
Long, Jenna (2015) Bay Port, WI
G-100 12.25 #4 WI#7 w(-1.5)
Nunn, Bennisha (2014) Case, WI
G-100 12.28 #5 w(-1.5)
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-100 12.31 #6 w(-1.5)
Elliott, Jaliyah (2017) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-100 12.34 #5 pre WI#8 w(0.2)
Baldwin, Jackie (2015) Bradford, WI
G-100 12.36 #2 pre w(-2.1)
Long, Jenna (2015) Bay Port, WI
G-100 12.43 #3 pre w(-1.8)
Elliott, Jaliyah (2017) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-100 12.45 #7 w(-1.5)
Nunn, Bennisha (2014) Case, WI
G-100 12.46 #6 pre w(-1.8)
Magnuson, Lauren (2015) Superior, WI
G-100 12.50 #8 WI#10 w(-1.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-200 23.99 #1 w(-2.2)
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-200 24.45 #1 pre w(-3.1)
Baldwin, Jackie (2015) Bradford, WI
G-200 24.67 #2 WI#2 w(-2.2)
Baldwin, Jackie (2015) Bradford, WI
G-200 24.79 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-200 24.87 #3 WI#3 w(-2.2)
Nunn, Bennisha (2014) Case, WI
G-200 24.90 #4 WI#4 w(-2.2)
Jackson, Amber (2014) De Pere, WI
G-200 25.05 #5 WI#5 w(-2.2)
Long, Jenna (2015) Bay Port, WI
G-200 25.12 #6 WI#6 w(-2.2)
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-200 25.19 #4 pre w(-0.4)
Nunn, Bennisha (2014) Case, WI
G-200 25.37 #3 pre w(-1.3)
Washa, Tore (2015) Logan, WI
G-200 25.47 #7 WI#8 w(-2.2)
Washa, Tore (2015) Logan, WI
G-200 25.54 #5 pre w(-0.4)
Reichenberger, Emily (2014) Oshkosh West, WI
G-200 25.60 #8 WI#11 w(-2.2)
Malone, Angel (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-200 25.60 #9 WI#11 w(-2.2)
Jackson, Amber (2014) De Pere, WI
G-200 25.68 #6 pre w(-0.4)
Malone, Angel (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-200 25.75 #7 pre w(-3.1)
Shafer, Isabel (2014) River Falls, WI
G-200 25.92 #10 WI#16 w(-2.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-400 55.35 #1 US#90 WI#1
Malone, Angel (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-400 56.48 #1 pre WI#4
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-400 56.94 #2 pre
Malone, Angel (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-400 56.96 #2
Stubler, Bianca (2017) Hamilton, WI
G-400 57.25 #3 pre
Schyvinck, Brittany (2014) Reedsburg Area, WI
G-400 57.26 #4 pre WI#6
Thames, Helen (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-400 57.57 #3 WI#10
Weum, Alyson (2017) Stoughton, WI
G-400 57.59 #5 pre WI#11
Schyvinck, Brittany (2014) Reedsburg Area, WI
G-400 57.67 #4
Larson, Val (2016) Deforest, WI
G-400 57.76 #5 WI#12
Stubler, Bianca (2017) Hamilton, WI
G-400 57.79 #6
Larson, Val (2016) Deforest, WI
G-400 57.83 #6 pre
Melvin, Ashley (2016) Union, WI
G-400 57.95 #7 pre WI#13
LeBrun, Maddie (2016) Oregon, WI
G-400 58.24 #7 WI#17
Wolf, Alexis (2014) West Bend West, WI
G-400 58.49 #8 WI#19
Wolf, Alexis (2014) West Bend West, WI
G-400 58.51 #8 pre
Weum, Alyson (2017) Stoughton, WI
G-400 58.53 #9
LeBrun, Maddie (2016) Oregon, WI
G-400 58.73 #9 pre
Melvin, Ashley (2016) Union, WI
G-400 58.91 #10
Thames, Helen (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-400 59.02 #10 pre
Green, Adriana (2017) Horlick, WI
G-400 59.10 #11 pre
Glassbrenner, Ali (2014) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
G-400 59.17 #12 pre
Brugger, Libby (2016) West Bend West, WI
G-400 59.36 #13 pre WI#33
Konicek, Angie (2014) Sun Prairie, WI
G-400 59.47 #14 pre WI#34
Rau, Sydney (2016) Westosha Central, WI
G-400 59.63 #15 pre WI#37
Kupfer, Martha (2015) Marshfield, WI
G-400 59.72 #16 pre WI#39
Ditscheit, Elise (2014) Wauwatosa West, WI
G-400 1:00.00 #17 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davre, Cami (2017) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-800 2:13.97 #1
Parker, Jennifer (2014) Neenah, WI
G-800 2:14.48 #2 WI#3
Langer, Emma (2016) Waukesha West, WI
G-800 2:15.45 #3 WI#4
Wanie, Erica (2014) West Bend West, WI
G-800 2:16.36 #4 WI#6
Goesch, Alyssa (2017) Germantown, WI
G-800 2:17.07 #5 WI#10
Jones, Valerie (2014) Oregon, WI
G-800 2:17.31 #6 WI#12
Lederman, Jenna (2016) Muskego, WI
G-800 2:17.47 #7 WI#14
Hanson, Samantha (2017) Waukesha West, WI
G-800 2:17.74 #8 WI#18
Patrick, Bobbi (2015) Middleton, WI
G-800 2:18.56 #9 WI#24
Spiegelberg, Talia (2014) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-800 2:18.99 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davre, Cami (2017) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-1600 4:51.27 #1 US#54 WI#1
Schudrowitz, Natalie (2014) Wauwatosa East, WI
G-1600 4:52.05 #2 US#61 WI#2
Flatley, Elizabeth (2014) Brookfield Central, WI
G-1600 4:52.77 #3 US#68 WI#3
Parker, Jessica (2014) Neenah, WI
G-1600 4:55.54 #4 WI#4
Roberts, Aubrey (2016) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
G-1600 4:57.02 #5 WI#6
Jessel, Kailyn (2015) Pulaski, WI
G-1600 5:00.42 #6 WI#9
Wesley, Payton (2016) Arrowhead, WI
G-1600 5:01.49 #7 WI#11
Fons, Alexandria (2014) Franklin, WI
G-1600 5:04.87 #8 WI#15
Knoblock, Kennidi (2015) Wausau East, WI
G-1600 5:05.01 #9 WI#17
Richardson, Sarah (2014) Kimberly, WI
G-1600 5:05.46 #10 WI#18
Hietpas, Katie (2016) Sun Prairie, WI
G-1600 5:05.91 #11 WI#19
Wians, Rachel (2015) Middleton, WI
G-1600 5:06.00 #12 WI#20
Moore, Annie (2016) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-1600 5:06.95 #13 WI#23
Johnson, Amanda (2015) Racine Park, WI
G-1600 5:08.20 #14 WI#27
Mack, Lianna (2014) Sauk Prairie, WI
G-1600 5:09.01 #15

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schudrowitz, Natalie (2014) Wauwatosa East, WI
G-3200 10:39.94 #1 WI#3
Roberts, Aubrey (2016) Eau Claire Memorial, WI
G-3200 10:42.04 #2 WI#4
Kurtenbach, Khia (2014) Germantown, WI
G-3200 10:49.97 #3 WI#9
Richardson, Sarah (2014) Kimberly, WI
G-3200 10:51.31 #4 WI#11
Mack, Lianna (2014) Sauk Prairie, WI
G-3200 11:04.99 #5 WI#16
Farina, Lauren (2016) Appleton North, WI
G-3200 11:08.75 #6
Hietpas, Katie (2016) Sun Prairie, WI
G-3200 11:09.93 #7
Flatley, Elizabeth (2014) Brookfield Central, WI
G-3200 11:16.26 #8
Hughes, Annie (2017) Arrowhead, WI
G-3200 11:19.40 #9
Oettel, Bailey (2014) Logan, WI
G-3200 11:20.02 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-100H 13.67 #1 US#14 WI#1 w(-1.1)
Gulley, Tonaya (2014) Tremper, WI
G-100H 14.16 #2 US#72 WI#2 w(-1.1)
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-100H 14.17 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-100H 14.37 #3 WI#3 w(-1.1)
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-100H 14.71 #4 pre w(-1.4)
Gulley, Tonaya (2014) Tremper, WI
G-100H 14.88 #2 pre w(-0.6)
Kirchoff, Melissa (2014) Franklin, WI
G-100H 14.94 #4 WI#4 w(-1.1)
Anderson, Jen (2014) Bay Port, WI
G-100H 14.97 #5 WI#6 w(-1.1)
Matthew, Sydnee (2014) Milwaukee King, WI
G-100H 15.06 #6 WI#7 w(-1.1)
Matthew, Sydnee (2014) Milwaukee King, WI
G-100H 15.22 #3 pre w(-0.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harper, Alisha (2014) Brookfield East, WI
G-300H 44.12 #1 pre WI#1
Gulley, Tonaya (2014) Tremper, WI
G-300H 44.29 #1 WI#2
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-300H 44.33 #2 WI#3
Soper, Ceanna (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 44.81 #4 pre WI#4
Harper, Alisha (2014) Brookfield East, WI
G-300H 44.87 #3
Gulley, Tonaya (2014) Tremper, WI
G-300H 44.88 #2 pre
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-300H 44.98 #3 pre
Soper, Ceanna (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 45.15 #4
Wendlandt, Marissa (2014) Muskego, WI
G-300H 45.22 #5 pre WI#9
Felix, Monique (2015) Sheboygan North , WI
G-300H 45.25 #5 WI#10
Wendlandt, Marissa (2014) Muskego, WI
G-300H 45.56 #6
Felix, Monique (2015) Sheboygan North , WI
G-300H 45.62 #6 pre
Scholl, Miriam (2014) Kimberly, WI
G-300H 45.75 #7 pre WI#11
Riccardi, Madison (2015) Waukesha North, WI
G-300H 45.86 #8 pre WI#14
Riccardi, Madison (2015) Waukesha North, WI
G-300H 45.93 #7
Wartman, Kathleen (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 45.93 #9 pre WI#17
Mertens, Hannah (2015) Union, WI
G-300H 46.01 #8 WI#20
Scholl, Miriam (2014) Kimberly, WI
G-300H 46.11 #9
Mertens, Hannah (2015) Union, WI
G-300H 46.23 #10 pre
Ogden, Autumn (2016) Monona Grove, WI
G-300H 46.57 #11 pre
Sonsalla, Hannah (2014) Stoughton, WI
G-300H 46.57 #12 pre
Gottschalk, Natalie (2015) Waukesha South, WI
G-300H 46.62 #13 pre WI#28
Wartman, Kathleen (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 46.72 #10
Marrier, Hannah (2015) Merrill, WI
G-300H 47.00 #14 pre
Bauhs, Kayla (2014) Middleton, WI
G-300H 47.06 #15 pre
Goodrich, Alex (2016) Union Grove, WI
G-300H 47.09 #16 pre
Wagner, Annie (2015) River Falls, WI
G-300H 47.23 #17 pre
Baine, Taylor (2016) Wausau West, WI
G-300H 47.50 #18 pre
Markland, Liz (2016) Notre Dame, WI
G-300H 47.59 #19 pre
Porter, Bree (2016) Janesville Parker, WI
G-300H 47.61 #20 pre
Wanta, Celina (2014) West Bend West, WI
G-300H 47.61 #21 pre
Missiaen, Abigail (2017) Muskego, WI
G-300H 47.90 #22 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindner, Tierney (2015) Sun Prairie, WI
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Hollingsworth, Khadiya (2015) Brookfield East, WI
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Mckeever, Courtney (2014) Mukwonago, WI
G-HJ 5'5" #3 WI#6
Melvin, Ashley (2016) Union, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Pladies, Steph (2015) Mukwonago, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Hilla, Meagan (2014) Preble, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harper, Alisha (2014) Brookfield East, WI
G-LJ 18'8" #1 NWI
Beauvais, Gabby (2015) Monona Grove, WI
G-LJ 18'5.5" #2 NWI
Malone, Angel (2015) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-LJ 18'2.75" #3 NWI
Nolan, Jade (2015) Madison, WI
G-LJ 18'2.5" #4 NWI
Gottschalk, Natalie (2015) Waukesha South, WI
G-LJ 17'5.5" #5 NWI
Ellis, McKenzee (2014) Holmen, WI
G-LJ 17'5" #6 NWI
Strouf, Haley (2014) Rice Lake, WI
G-LJ 17'1.5" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hiedeman, Natisha (2015) Green Bay Southwest, WI
G-TJ 38'5.75" #1 US#70 WI#1 w(0)
Harper, Alisha (2014) Brookfield East, WI
G-TJ 37'10" #2 WI#3 w(0)
Nolan, Jade (2015) Madison, WI
G-TJ 37'6.75" #3 w(0)
Kirchoff, Melissa (2014) Franklin, WI
G-TJ 37'4" #4 WI#5 w(0)
Felix, Monique (2015) Sheboygan North , WI
G-TJ 37'3.25" #5 WI#6 w(0)
Kotarak, Jerica (2015) Muskego, WI
G-TJ 37'1" #6 WI#7 w(0)
Wustrack, Marissa (2014) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-TJ 36'11" #7 WI#8 w(0)
Souter, Alize (2014) Vincent, WI
G-TJ 36'9.25" #8 w(0)
Houlihan, Tatum (2016) Stevens Point, WI
G-TJ 36'8" #9 WI#9 w(0)
Matthew, Sydnee (2014) Milwaukee King, WI
G-TJ 36'7.75" #10 WI#10 w(0)
Nguyen, Tuyet (2015) Greenfield, WI
G-TJ 36'4" #11 WI#11 w(0)
Gottschalk, Natalie (2015) Waukesha South, WI
G-TJ 36'3" #12 WI#12 w(0)
Marnholtz, Morgan (2015) Merrill, WI
G-TJ 36'1.5" #13 WI#13 w(0)
Martin, Haylee (2015) Wilmot, WI
G-TJ 35'11" #14 WI#15 w(0)
Weis, Taylor (2014) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-TJ 35'8.25" #15 WI#16 w(0)
Schaefer, Amanda (2014) Kimberly, WI
G-TJ 35'7.75" #16 WI#17 w(0)
Otto, Sydney (2016) De Pere, WI
G-TJ 35'6" #17 WI#18 w(0)
Wiebke, Amanda (2016) Onalaska, WI
G-TJ 35'5" #18 WI#19 w(0)
Wagner, Annie (2015) River Falls, WI
G-TJ 35'4.5" #19 WI#20 w(0)
Jones, Kaylahn (2015) Madison La Follette, WI
G-TJ 35'3.75" #20 WI#21 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swiekatowski, Kylie (2016) De Pere, WI
G-PV 12'3" #1
Amann, Taylor (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-PV 12'0" #2
Albino, Rayce (2015) New Berlin West, WI
G-PV 11'6" #3
Opichka, Shae (2016) De Pere, WI
G-PV 11'6" #4
Sinkler, Mandy (2014) Mukwonago, WI
G-PV 11'6" #5
Tracy, Elyssa (2014) Homestead, WI
G-PV 11'6" #6 WI#6
Whitefield, Rachael (2014) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-PV 11'0" #7
Madrzak, Samantha (2014) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-PV 11'0" #8
Daulton, McKenna (2014) Hudson, WI
G-PV 11'0" #9 WI#10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sabin, Kiley (2014) Slinger, WI
G-SP 45'3.75" #1
Kostowicz, Stephanie (2014) Oak Creek, WI
G-SP 41'7" #2
Long, Kaitlyn (2014) Monona Grove, WI
G-SP 40'11.5" #3 WI#14
Chaney, Courtney (2014) Milwaukee, WI
G-SP 40'10.75" #4 WI#15
Cihlar, Katie (2014) Wausau West, WI
G-SP 40'3" #5
Samuels, Isabella (2015) Preble, WI
G-SP 39'9.5" #6
Lindow, Kris (2016) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-SP 38'11" #7
Egnarski, Lauren (2014) Pulaski, WI
G-SP 38'6.5" #8
Noennig, Samantha (2016) Union, WI
G-SP 38'6.5" #9
Cousins, Lacey (2016) Beloit Memorial, WI
G-SP 38'3" #10 WI#36
Hansen, Kassera (2015) Logan, WI
G-SP 37'9.5" #11 WI#45
Albinger, Pattie (2014) West Bend West, WI
G-SP 37'7" #12
Kudronowicz, Laure (2014) Muskego, WI
G-SP 37'2.5" #13
Sladek, Renee (2014) Merrill, WI
G-SP 37'1.5" #14
Schultz, Ella (2016) West Allis Central, WI
G-SP 35'7" #15
Crockett, Alexus (2015) Stoughton, WI
G-SP 35'3.5" #16
Kelliher, Elizabeth (2014) Waukesha North, WI
G-SP 35'1.5" #17
Hamilton, Mileesha (2014) Case, WI
G-SP 35'1" #18

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noennig, Samantha (2016) Union, WI
G-DT 148'11" #1 US#38 WI#2
Sabin, Kiley (2014) Slinger, WI
G-DT 138'5" #2
Cihlar, Katie (2014) Wausau West, WI
G-DT 132'8" #3 WI#9
Murphy, Karly (2016) River Falls, WI
G-DT 128'6" #4 WI#16
Schaefer, Josie (2017) Baraboo, WI
G-DT 128'3" #5
Kennedy, Kristina (2014) Madison La Follette, WI
G-DT 127'6" #6 WI#19
Sladek, Renee (2014) Merrill, WI
G-DT 127'2" #7 WI#21
Rosenthal, Jenna (2014) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-DT 126'4" #8 WI#24

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x100 48.34 #1 WI#1
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x100 48.44 #1 pre
Girls Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
G-4x100 48.44 #2 pre WI#2
Girls Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
G-4x100 48.56 #2
Girls Relay De Pere, WI
G-4x100 48.63 #3 pre WI#3
Girls Relay De Pere, WI
G-4x100 48.66 #3
Girls Relay Logan, WI
G-4x100 48.69 #4 pre WI#4
Girls Relay La Crosse Central, WI
G-4x100 48.73 #5 pre WI#5
Girls Relay Middleton, WI
G-4x100 48.82 #6 pre WI#6
Girls Relay Logan, WI
G-4x100 48.89 #4
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x100 49.22 #7 pre WI#8
Girls Relay Middleton, WI
G-4x100 49.28 #5
Girls Relay Wausau West, WI
G-4x100 49.28 #8 pre WI#9
Girls Relay Wausau West, WI
G-4x100 49.33 #6
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x100 49.34 #9 pre WI#12
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x100 49.51 #7
Girls Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
G-4x100 49.55 #10 pre WI#14
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x100 49.56 #8
Girls Relay La Crosse Central, WI
G-4x100 49.60 #9
Girls Relay Franklin, WI
G-4x100 49.61 #11 pre WI#16
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x100 49.62 #12 pre WI#17
Girls Relay Lincoln, WI
G-4x100 49.69 #13 pre
Girls Relay Bradford, WI
G-4x100 49.80 #14 pre WI#18
Girls Relay Brookfield Central, WI
G-4x100 49.83 #15 pre WI#19
Girls Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
G-4x100 49.84 #10
Girls Relay Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-4x100 49.98 #16 pre WI#22
Girls Relay West Bend West, WI
G-4x100 49.99 #17 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Logan, WI
G-4x200 1:41.61 #1 WI#1
Girls Relay Brookfield East, WI
G-4x200 1:41.97 #2 WI#2
Girls Relay Brookfield East, WI
G-4x200 1:42.24 #1 pre
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x200 1:42.26 #3 WI#3
Girls Relay Wausau West, WI
G-4x200 1:42.61 #4 WI#4
Girls Relay Logan, WI
G-4x200 1:42.66 #2 pre
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x200 1:42.72 #4 pre
Girls Relay Bradford, WI
G-4x200 1:42.78 #5 pre WI#5
Girls Relay Bay Port, WI
G-4x200 1:42.81 #5 WI#7
Girls Relay Case, WI
G-4x200 1:42.82 #6
Girls Relay Bay Port, WI
G-4x200 1:42.94 #3 pre
Girls Relay Case, WI
G-4x200 1:43.03 #6 pre
Girls Relay Bradford, WI
G-4x200 1:43.13 #7
Girls Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
G-4x200 1:43.26 #7 pre WI#9
Girls Relay Wausau West, WI
G-4x200 1:43.35 #8 pre
Girls Relay Middleton, WI
G-4x200 1:43.84 #9 pre WI#11
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x200 1:43.91 #10 pre WI#14
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x200 1:43.91 #11 pre WI#14
Girls Relay River Falls, WI
G-4x200 1:44.02 #12 pre
Girls Relay Nicolet, WI
G-4x200 1:44.06 #13 pre
Girls Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
G-4x200 1:44.18 #8
Girls Relay Middleton, WI
G-4x200 1:44.24 #9
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x200 1:44.27 #14 pre
Girls Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
G-4x200 1:44.55 #15 pre
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x200 1:44.64 #10
Girls Relay West Bend West, WI
G-4x200 1:44.70 #16 pre
Girls Relay Appleton North, WI
G-4x200 1:44.74 #17 pre WI#20
Girls Relay Mukwonago, WI
G-4x200 1:45.05 #18 pre WI#23
Girls Relay Verona Area, WI
G-4x200 1:45.21 #19 pre WI#27
Girls Relay Chippewa Falls, WI
G-4x200 1:45.47 #20 pre
Girls Relay Monona Grove, WI
G-4x200 1:45.54 #21 pre
Girls Relay Hartford, WI
G-4x200 1:45.86 #22 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Bend West, WI
G-4x400 3:54.67 #1 pre WI#1
Girls Relay West Bend West, WI
G-4x400 3:56.13 #1
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x400 3:56.48 #4 pre WI#3
Girls Relay Middleton, WI
G-4x400 3:56.57 #2 pre WI#4
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x400 3:56.60 #5 pre WI#5
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x400 3:57.24 #3 pre WI#6
Girls Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4x400 3:57.28 #6 pre
Girls Relay Middleton, WI
G-4x400 3:57.29 #2
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x400 3:57.54 #7 pre WI#7
Girls Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4x400 3:58.04 #3
Girls Relay Muskego, WI
G-4x400 3:58.23 #4
Girls Relay River Falls, WI
G-4x400 3:58.26 #8 pre WI#8
Girls Relay Waukesha West, WI
G-4x400 3:59.05 #9 pre WI#9
Girls Relay Franklin, WI
G-4x400 4:00.19 #10 pre WI#12
Girls Relay Bay Port, WI
G-4x400 4:00.20 #11 pre WI#13
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x400 4:00.71 #5
Girls Relay Hartford, WI
G-4x400 4:01.17 #12 pre
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x400 4:01.27 #6
Girls Relay River Falls, WI
G-4x400 4:01.28 #7
Girls Relay Wausau West, WI
G-4x400 4:01.53 #13 pre WI#19
Girls Relay Horlick, WI
G-4x400 4:02.03 #14 pre
Girls Relay Stoughton, WI
G-4x400 4:02.26 #15 pre WI#24
Girls Relay Kimberly, WI
G-4x400 4:02.75 #16 pre
Girls Relay Waukesha West, WI
G-4x400 4:03.56 #8
Girls Relay Reedsburg Area, WI
G-4x400 4:03.57 #17 pre WI#30
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x400 4:04.11 #9
Girls Relay Neenah, WI
G-4x400 4:04.12 #18 pre
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x400 4:04.55 #19 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Neenah, WI
G-4x800 9:10.97 #1 US#41 WI#1
Girls Relay Middleton, WI
G-4x800 9:16.71 #2 US#83 WI#2
Girls Relay West Bend West, WI
G-4x800 9:17.61 #3 US#91 WI#3
Girls Relay Eau Claire Memorial, WI
G-4x800 9:18.03 #4 US#97 WI#4
Girls Relay Bay Port, WI
G-4x800 9:20.07 #5 WI#5
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x800 9:20.87 #6 WI#6
Girls Relay Franklin, WI
G-4x800 9:23.23 #7 WI#8
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x800 9:23.66 #8 WI#9
Girls Relay Chippewa Falls, WI
G-4x800 9:29.20 #9 WI#14
Girls Relay Waukesha West, WI
G-4x800 9:30.68 #10 WI#17
Girls Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4x800 9:31.08 #11 WI#18
Girls Relay Hortonville, WI
G-4x800 9:34.22 #12
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x800 9:35.71 #13 WI#23
Girls Relay Kimberly, WI
G-4x800 9:35.78 #14
Girls Relay Stoughton, WI
G-4x800 9:36.76 #15 WI#26
Girls Relay Hudson, WI
G-4x800 9:37.52 #16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State