Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 2 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-05
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Johnstown, NY


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-200 21.87 #1 NWI
Alert, Travon (2015) Hudson, NY
B-200 22.43 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-400 48.05 #1
Haughton, Robert (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400 49.19 #2
Hotzclaw, Syeed (2017) Albany, NY
B-400 49.48 #3 NY#37
Lynch, Liam (2015) Rensselaer, NY
B-400 49.55 #1
Benson, David (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
B-400 49.99 #4 NY#57

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowe, Collin (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 1:53.21 #1
Allen, Ian (2015) Chatham, NY
B-800 1:55.14 #1 NY#24
Johnson, Jake (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-800 1:56.47 #2 NY#48
Akerley, Devin (2015) Corinth, NY
B-800 1:56.56 #2 NY#52
Hale, Thomas (2015) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:57.46 #3
LaFleche, Kevin (2016) Christian Brothers, NY
B-800 1:58.96 #4
Buhrmeister, Conno (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 1:59.23 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-1600 4:10.51 #1
Ragone, Charlie (2016) Niskayuna, NY
B-1600 4:22.19 #1
Johnson, Jake (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-1600 4:22.64 #2
Murphy, Patrick (2015) Duanesburg, NY
B-1600 4:24.28 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3200 9:14.87 #1
Carey, Noah (2017) Guilderland, NY
B-3200 9:19.84 #1 NY#15
Murphy, Patrick (2015) Duanesburg, NY
B-3200 9:26.58 #2 NY#23
Mcdermott, Matt (2015) Niskayuna, NY
B-3200 9:33.11 #2 NY#43
Mcaneny, Sean (2016) Greenville, NY
B-3200 9:35.11 #3 NY#48
Nichols, Paul (2016) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:37.15 #3 NY#51

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcaneny, Sean (2016) Greenville, NY
B-ST3K 9:44.23 #1 US#20 NY#18

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-110H 14.36 #1 NWI
Graveley, David (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-110H 14.85 #2 NWI
Gerhardt, Nate (2015) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-110H 14.96 #1 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Briggs, Corey (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400H 54.83 #1
Goss, Dan (2015) La Salle Ins, NY
B-400H 55.83 #2 NY#26
Kimmey, Conner (2015) Bethlehem, NY
B-400H 55.94 #3 NY#28

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fitzgerald, Jack (2016) Ballston Spa, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #1 NY#3
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2 NY#14

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forde, Ronnel (2016) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 47'11.5" #1 NWI
Sturdivant, Omahri (2016) Amsterdam, NY
B-TJ 45'4.25" #2 NWI
Osaheni, Joe (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-TJ 45'4.25" #2 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-SP 52'0.5" #1
Miller, Hassan (2015) Schenectady, NY
B-SP 51'0.25" #2 NY#30
Derwin, Jeff (2017) Broadalbin-Perth, NY
B-SP 50'2.25" #1 NY#43

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x100 43.33 #1 NY#23
Boys Relay Schenectady, NY
B-4x100 43.37 #2 NY#25
Boys Relay Hudson, NY
B-4x100 43.38 #1
Boys Relay Schuylerville, NY
B-4x100 43.81 #2 NY#41
Boys Relay Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-4x100 43.82 #3 NY#42

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Amsterdam, NY
B-4x400 3:18.85 #1 NY#6
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x400 3:19.75 #2 NY#7
Boys Relay Bethlehem, NY
B-4x400 3:23.15 #3 NY#19

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 7:43.92 #1
Boys Relay Guilderland, NY
B-4x800 7:45.86 #2
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x800 7:56.35 #3 NY#22

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Kerris (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-100 12.45 #1 NWI
Friess, Sarah (2015) Maple Hill, NY
G-100 12.50 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-200 25.83 #1 NWI
Johnson, Mercedes (2016) Albany, NY
G-200 25.94 #2 NWI
Williams, Janelle (2016) Emma Willard, NY
G-200 25.98 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knowles, Sarah (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400 56.09 #1 NY#10
Lott, Selena (2017) Columbia, NY
G-400 56.85 #2
Kelly, Mikeisha (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 58.22 #3 NY#47
Loder, Hannah (2017) Holy Names, NY
G-400 58.24 #1 NY#48
Hanehan, Suzi (2016) Schuylerville, NY
G-400 58.71 #2 NY#64
Oertel, Allyson (2016) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 58.76 #4
Smith, Zhane (2017) Cohoes, NY
G-400 59.14 #3 NY#80
Vreugde, Carly (2016) Lake George, NY
G-400 59.65 #4
Los, Sija (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-400 59.65 #5
Hamm, Olivia (2018) Middleburgh, NY
G-400 59.90 #5
Reagen, Samantha (2015) Schalmont, NY
G-400 59.95 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-800 2:13.34 #1
Clark, Erin (2016) Chatham, NY
G-800 2:14.99 #1 NY#19
Forman, Sarah (2015) Guilderland, NY
G-800 2:15.99 #2 NY#36
Breiner, Courtney (2015) Emma Willard, NY
G-800 2:16.36 #2
Rusch, Caroline (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:19.21 #3 NY#73
Kokernak, Amelia (2018) Niskayuna, NY
G-800 2:19.73 #4

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:36.93 #1 US#58 NY#13
Zachgo, Julia (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:37.00 #2
Flower, Julia (2016) Schalmont, NY
G-1500 4:42.01 #1
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-1500 4:43.58 #3 NY#41
Acker, Emily (2015) Albany Academy, NY
G-1500 4:43.71 #2 NY#43
Sherman, Cara (2015) Mohonsen, NY
G-1500 4:44.28 #4 NY#46
Machabee, Holly (2016) Bethlehem, NY
G-1500 4:47.45 #5 NY#67
Spiers, Abigail (2018) Niskayuna, NY
G-1500 4:48.32 #6 NY#72
Fenoff, Paris (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:49.05 #7 NY#80
Smith, Estela (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:49.77 #8
Hartman, Caroline (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:49.88 #9 NY#92

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 9:57.23 #1
Flower, Julia (2016) Schalmont, NY
G-3000 10:01.30 #1 US#56 NY#11
Robens, Gabrielle (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:08.11 #2 US#85 NY#24
Fenoff, Paris (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:20.08 #3
Acker, Emily (2015) Albany Academy, NY
G-3000 10:20.62 #2
Digman, Emily (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:22.21 #4
Spiers, Abigail (2018) Niskayuna, NY
G-3000 10:24.76 #5 NY#50
Scott, Eva (2017) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:26.16 #6 NY#53

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Emily (2015) Guilderland, NY
G-ST2K 6:58.79 #1
Engborg, Peyton (2018) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-ST2K 7:04.47 #2 US#17 NY#12
Bartlett, Alexis (2018) Queensbury, NY
G-ST2K 7:04.70 #3 US#19 NY#14
Starace, Caroline (2018) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-ST2K 7:13.40 #4
Delnicki, Alex (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-ST2K 7:14.99 #5 US#37 NY#29
Halpern, Hillary (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-ST2K 7:17.01 #6 US#41 NY#32
Bartolotta, Alexandria (2016) Hudson, NY
G-ST2K 7:17.79 #1 US#44 NY#34
Vetter, Samantha (2018) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-ST2K 7:23.96 #7 US#60 NY#44
Kokernak, Amelia (2018) Niskayuna, NY
G-ST2K 7:25.23 #8 NY#50
Jourdin, Alyssa (2016) Guilderland, NY
G-ST2K 7:26.84 #9 NY#51
Hartman, Charlotte (2018) Shenendehowa, NY
G-ST2K 7:30.52 #10 NY#62
Wright, Brooke Greenwich Central, NY
G-ST2K 7:30.58 #2 NY#63
Wallace, Danielle (2017) Chatham, NY
G-ST2K 7:30.75 #3 NY#64

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Liebers, Mimi (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-100H 15.24 #1 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-400H 1:02.55 #1
Robbins, Olivia (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400H 1:02.89 #2 US#92 NY#11
Osipitan, Ronke (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-400H 1:03.02 #3 NY#12

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mooney, Olivia (2016) Cambridge, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1 NY#12
Bequette, Eileen (2017) Albany, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1 NY#25
Yedynak, Estelle (2016) Columbia, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2 NY#25

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Leah (2016) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 18'10.75" #1 NWI
Johnston, Nastasja (2015) Columbia, NY
G-LJ 17'10.5" #1 NWI
Castelluccio, Brittany (2018) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Leah (2016) Holy Names, NY
G-TJ 39'2.25" #1 NWI
Johnston, Nastasja (2015) Columbia, NY
G-TJ 38'3.5" #1 NWI
Demaria, Teddy (2016) Bethlehem, NY
G-TJ 35'10.25" #2 NWI
Joyner, Nia (2017) Shaker, NY
G-TJ 35'1" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Demaria, Teddy (2016) Bethlehem, NY
G-PV 11'9" #1
MANLY, KALLI (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
French, Grayce (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 40'8" #1
Shippee, Jill (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 39'7" #2
Lyons, Ashley (2016) Freeport, NY
G-SP 39'4" #1
Stimpson, Jen (2015) Queensbury, NY
G-SP 35'7.25" #3
Porter, Cecelia (2016) Emma Willard, NY
G-SP 35'5.75" #2
Klein, Kat (2016) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
G-SP 35'4.75" #3 NY#56

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
French, Grayce (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-DT 134'6" #1 NY#6
Craven, Jessica (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-DT 131'7" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x100 48.62 #1 NY#17
Girls Relay Columbia, NY
G-4x100 49.21 #2
Girls Relay Albany, NY
G-4x100 49.39 #3
Girls Relay Maple Hill, NY
G-4x100 49.85 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x400 3:51.05 #1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:53.85 #2
Girls Relay Canajoharie, NY
G-4x400 4:01.05 #1 NY#28

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:09.34 #1 US#22 NY#6
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-4x800 9:15.55 #2
Girls Relay Guilderland, NY
G-4x800 9:26.86 #3
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:36.91 #4 NY#37


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State