Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Warren Blue Devil Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-09-19
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Gurnee, IL


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Macuiba, Dustin (2016) Warren Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:42.83 #1
Aho, Matt (2017) Grayslake Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:10.17 #2
Stelmasek, Matt (2016) Johnsburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:15.09 #3
Ratkovich, Alex (2017) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:16.50 #4
Prus, Jon (2017) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:20.88 #5
Haughton, Torrain (2016) Maine East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:33.13 #6
Luell, Collin (2018) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-3m_XC 15:36.96 #7
Hagedorn, Ulysses (2016) Mundelein Cons, IL
B-3m_XC 15:39.07 #8
Roegner, Brady (2016) Warren Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:40.06 #9
Vazquez-Perez, Jose (2017) Fenton, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.33 #10
Hoffman, Matt (2017) Wheeling, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.86 #11
Girmscheid, John (2016) Grayslake Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.21 #12
Gerardi, John (2017) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-3m_XC 15:46.40 #13
Golden, Jason (2016) Glenbrook North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.94 #14
Minsky, Eli (2018) Grayslake Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.98 #15
Theriault, Jordan (2018) Glenbrook South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.31 #16
Sanchez, Alec (2017) Glenbrook South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.66 #17
Adams, Jack (2017) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:51.08 #18
Adams, Kyle (2017) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:51.38 #19
Nabatov, Elliot (2016) Wheeling, IL
B-3m_XC 15:51.69 #20
Jortberg, Matt (2018) Glenbrook South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.48 #21
Foster, Ryan (2018) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.47 #22
Whetstone, Jack (2017) Glenbrook South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.70 #23
Wallace, Matt (2018) Fremd, IL
B-3m_XC 15:57.63 #24
Delgado, Jaime (2016) Warren Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.51 #25
Cain, Doug (2016) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.66 #26
Ruiz, Julian (2017) Warren Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.93 #27

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schardt, Kortney (2016) Lakes, IL
G-3m_XC 17:35.18 #1
Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) Crystal Lake South, IL
G-3m_XC 17:50.78 #2
Dzwierzynski, Emma (2017) Evanston Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:07.98 #3
Girmschied, Megan (2017) Grayslake Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:12.44 #4
Noone, Emily (2018) Glenbrook South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:22.58 #5
Sanchez, Gabby (2016) Rolling Meadows, IL
G-3m_XC 18:23.17 #6
Stockhausen, Zella (2019) Carmel Catholic, IL
G-3m_XC 18:24.58 #7
Camburn, Nicole (2016) Niles West, IL
G-3m_XC 18:27.37 #8
Hull, Aileen (2018) Carmel Catholic, IL
G-3m_XC 18:34.08 #9
Pitterman, Kayleigh (2018) Glenbrook South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:37.31 #10
Finegan, Nora (2016) Fremd, IL
G-3m_XC 18:44.01 #11
Michelin, Enyaeva (2018) Evanston Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:48.73 #12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State