Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 1 qual
Date: 2009-02-22
Season: 2009 Indoor


B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, John (2009) Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:23.38 #1
Gomba, Ryan (2009) John Jay, NY
B-600 1:23.44 #2
Arena, Nick (2009) Brewster, NY
B-600 1:24.53 #3 US#75 NY#39

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dapice, Michael (2009) White Plains, NY
B-1000 2:35.07 #1
Mitchell, Jamie (2010) Fox Lane, NY
B-1000 2:35.33 #2 US#73 NY#29

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hickey, Mike (2009) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:32.22 #1 NY#15
Muller, John (2009) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:36.43 #2
Doherty, Adam (2009) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:36.43 #3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-55H 7.42 #1 US#12 NY#2
Rones, Chris (2009) New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.67 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reilly, Sean (2009) Arlington, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Dasheen (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 45'7.5" #1 US#54 NY#6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:11.58 #1 NY#29

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-55 7.15 #1 US#40 NY#3

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crump, Breanda (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
G-600 1:33.53 #1
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-600 1:36.73 #2
Sarmiento, Nina (2012) Harrison, NY
G-600 1:38.13 #3 US#53 NY#32

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goldmann, Christy (2009) Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:01.75 #1

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gamboli, Jackie (2009) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:34.38 #1 US#2 NY#2
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:36.84 #2
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:39.85 #3 US#8 NY#6
Sullivan, Katie (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
G-1500 4:46.41 #4 US#18 NY#15

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:18.56 #1
Hanson, Chelsea (2009) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:21.03 #2
Service, Brianna (2009) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:26.97 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gale, Sally (2011) Nyack, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#16 NY#3
Clayton, Janelle (2009) Suffern, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 19'3.25" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 37'0.75" #1 US#65 NY#11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:45.68 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 4:02.06 #1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:02.50 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:28.39 #1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:42.57 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State