|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Hardin, Kiante (Webb City, MO) 10.71 w(1.3) | 100 | Annelus, Anglerne (Grandview, MO) 11.64 w(0.5) |
Hardin, Kiante (Webb City, MO) 21.47 w(0.1) | 200 | Annelus, Anglerne (Grandview, MO) 23.30 w(0.7) |
Hall, Quincy (Raytown South, MO) 46.98 | 400 | Cody, Maya (Lutheran South, MO) 55.52 |
Davidson, Dustan (St. Louis University, MO) 1:51.97 | 800 | Long, Hannah (Eureka, MO) 2:04.23 |
Conlin, Sean (Ft. Zumwalt East, MO) 3:51.60 | 1500 | West, Anna (Lafayette, MO) 4:35.09 |
Conlin, Sean (Ft. Zumwalt East, MO) 4:08.50 | 1600 | Long, Hannah (Eureka, MO) 4:40.15 |
Conlin, Sean (Ft. Zumwalt East, MO) 4:10.39 | Mile | Long, Hannah (Eureka, MO) 4:45.15 |
-- | 3000 | -- |
Hindman, Austin (Lafayette, MO) 9:11.34 | 3200 | Long, Hannah (Eureka, MO) 10:24.15 |
-- | 2 Mile | -- |
Meyrer, Devin (Lafayette, MO) 15:28.28 | 5k | Klausen, Grace (Blue Springs South, MO) 17:38.64 |
Johnson, Marcus (Nixa, MO) 6:20.06 | 2000 Steeple | Schelp, Riley (Lutheran South, MO) 7:32.83 |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Madison, Andrew (Liberty North, MO) 14.11 w(-0.1) | 110m/100m H | Barge, Jasmine (McCluer North, MO) 14.07 w(1) |
Corley, Austin (Adrian, MO) 37.23 | 300m H | Barge, Jasmine (McCluer North, MO) 42.39 |
Hall, Quincy (Raytown South, MO) 51.88 | 400m H | Kuehnlein, Andrea (Kirkwood, MO) 59.50 |
McCluer Relay (McCluer, MO) 42.15 | 4x100 | Blue Springs Relay (Blue Springs, MO) 47.38 |
McCluer Relay (McCluer, MO) 1:26.61 | 4x200 | Blue Springs Relay (Blue Springs, MO) 1:40.76 |
Ft. Zumwalt North Relay (Ft. Zumwalt North, MO) 3:16.55 | 4x400 | Lee's Summit North Relay (Lee's Summit North, MO) 3:50.99 |
Lafayette Relay (Lafayette, MO) 7:50.09 | 4x800 | Eureka Relay (Eureka, MO) 9:15.22 |
Rockhurst Relay (Rockhurst, MO) 18:26.67 | 4x1600 | Raymore-Peculiar Relay (Raymore-Peculiar, MO) 21:40.79 |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
Rolla Relay (Rolla, MO) 3:36.37 | Sprint Med | Lutheran South Relay (Lutheran South, MO) 4:22.39 |
Lafayette Relay (Lafayette, MO) 10:38.19 | Distant Med | Lee's Summit West Relay (Lee's Summit West, MO) 12:30.78 |
Kisling, Lath (Sarcoxie, MO) 6'10.00" Allen, Lamont (Desoto, MO) 6'10.00" | High Jump | Moellering, Alicia (Villa Duchesne, MO) 5'10.00" |
Harris, Anttonyo (Sumner, MO) 22'09.00" w(1.9) | Long Jump | Okorie, Ariel (Waynesville, MO) 18'10.00" w(0.8) |
Peister, Jacob (Blue Springs, MO) 50'02.00" w(1) | Triple Jump | Steele, Kara (Kirkwood, MO) 38'01.00" w(0.6) |
Nilsen, Christopher (Park Hill, MO) 17'00.00" | Pole Vault | Kallenberger, Nicole (Lee's Summit West, MO) 12'10.50" |
Davis, Khalil (Blue Springs, MO) 63'02.50" | Shot Put | Rivera, Sophia (Brentwood, MO) 53'05.75" |
Davis, Carlos (Blue Springs, MO) 214'04.00" | Discus | Buerge, Desirea (Webb City, MO) 158'11.00" |
-- | Jav | Rivera, Sophia (Brentwood, MO) 175'10.00" |
-- | Hammer | -- |