College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
MO State TJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
50-02.00
Peister, Jacob
(2015)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
(US#7)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
49-02.50
Davis, Cirr
(2017)
(
Grandview, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08
w(2.1)
(#1)
B-TJ
2
48-11.50
Hall, Justin
(2016)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
(US#24)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
48-00.75
Hall, Justin
(2016)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
47-02.50
Hale, Keoni
(2017)
(
Smith-Cotton, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
46-11.75
Courter, Bryant
(2016)
(
Rich Hill, MO
)
MO Class 1 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-11.75
thompson, alvin
(2016)
(
Cardinal Ritter, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
3
46-02.50
Scott, Ryan
(2017)
(
Christian Brothers College, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.6)(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
45-11.00
Glaywulu, Papay
(2017)
(
Park Hill, MO
)
Jerry Crews Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
4
45-10.75
thompson, alvin
(2016)
(
Cardinal Ritter, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
5
45-10.50
Glaywulu, Papay
(2017)
(
Park Hill, MO
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17w(2)(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
45-10.50
Bobo, Tremaine
(2015)
(
Parkway North, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
6
45-10.25
Smith, Ronald
(2016)
(
John Burroughs, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#2)
B-TJ
7
45-10.00
Hale, Keoni
(2017)
(
Smith-Cotton, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
45-09.25
Fobbs, Ernest
(2016)
(
Sikeston, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
8
45-08.50
Sorrells, Tyree
(2017)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.1)(#3)
B-TJ
9
45-08.00
Bobo, Tremaine
(2015)
(
Parkway North, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
45-08.00
Sorrells, Tyree
(2017)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 7(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-07.00
Wilkinson, Jerrod
(2016)
(
St. Joseph Academy, MO
)
Mineral Water Classic(MO)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-06.50
Tattersall, Nali
(2015)
(
Nodaway-Holt, MO
)
MO Class 1 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-06.00
Roglon, Josh
(2015)
(
St. Charles, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
10
45-05.00
Harris, Anttonyo
(2015)
(
Sumner, MO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(1.9)(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
45-03.50
Scott, Ryan
(2017)
(
Christian Brothers College, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
11
45-02.75
Davis, Cirr
(2017)
(
Grandview, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(-1.9)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-02.75
Burse, Devontae
(2016)
(
Affton, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-02.50
Hall, Justin
(2016)
(
Hazelwood Central, MO
)
Hillcrest Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
12
45-01.50
Fobbs, Ernest
(2016)
(
Sikeston, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(-0.2)(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-01.50
Riley, Jourden
(2015)
(
Nixa, MO
)
Hillcrest Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
45-01.50
Hackamack, Brandon
(2016)
(
Hannibal, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 4(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-01.50
Davis, Xominique
(2015)
(
Jackson, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-01.00
Allen, Rayvon
(2017)
(
Rockwood Summit, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
45-00.50
Lee, Montell
(2016)
(
Raytown, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-00.25
Smith, Ronald
(2016)
(
John Burroughs, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-11.50
Bowman, Carmon
(2016)
(
Raytown, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
44-10.00
Goodwin, Sergio
(2016)
(
St. Louis University, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
44-09.50
joseph, marvin
(2015)
(
Oak Park, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-09.25
Blanton, Carlton
(2016)
(
Ritenour, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-09.00
Aziz, Monir
(2015)
(
Maplewood-Richmond Hgts., MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
44-09.00
Grimm, Tanner
(2016)
(
Lafayette, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
13
44-08.50
Horton, Jaerien
(2015)
(
Muriel Battle, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
44-07.50
Burns, D'Averiel
(2017)
(
Blue Springs South, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 6(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
14
44-06.50
Roglon, Josh
(2015)
(
St. Charles, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(-0.9)(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
44-06.50
Harris, Anttonyo
(2015)
(
Sumner, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
44-06.00
Cadenhead, Ethan
(2015)
(
Webster Groves, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
44-05.75
Simmons, Nathaniel
(2016)
(
Lincoln College Prep., MO
)
MO Class 3 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
15
44-05.00
Bowman, Carmon
(2016)
(
Raytown, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(-0.8)(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
44-05.00
Mcneal, Taylor
(2015)
(
Parkway West, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 4(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
16
44-03.50
Allen, Rayvon
(2017)
(
Rockwood Summit, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(-0.3)(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.50
Herndon, Dominic
(2015)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 7(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.50
Lawrence, Rhochard
(2016)
(
Ruskin, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
17
44-03.00
Dinh, Nghia
(2015)
(
West Plains, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
44-02.00
Jackson, Blake
(2016)
(
Oak Grove, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 7(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
44-02.00
Miller, Jesse
(2016)
(
Chillicothe, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-01.00
Schmidt, Luke
(2016)
(
Santa Fe, MO
)
Santa Fe Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.50
Mattingly, Pablo
(2016)
(
Perryville, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 1(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-11.50
Kisling, Lath
(2016)
(
Sarcoxie, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-11.00
Griffith, Shamar
(2017)
(
Hannibal, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-10.50
Huffman, Dalton
(2015)
(
Thomas W. Kelly, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-10.50
Taylor, Anthony
(2016)
(
Liberty North, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-10.25
Horton, Jaerien
(2015)
(
Muriel Battle, MO
)
Battle Spartan Invitational(MO)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
18
43-10.00
Lawrence, Rhochard
(2016)
(
Ruskin, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#8)
B-TJ
19
43-09.50
Wilkinson, Jerrod
(2016)
(
St. Joseph Academy, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(-0.9)(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
43-08.50
Bobo, Deonte
(2015)
(
McCluer North, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-08.00
Hester, Dallas
(2015)
(
Strafford, MO
)
Fair Grove Relays(MO)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-08.00
Wendt, Weston
(2018)
(
Carl Junction, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 6(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-08.00
Sutton, Tajon
(2016)
(
Timberland, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 4(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
20
43-07.75
Lee, Montell
(2016)
(
Raytown, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(-0.5)(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
43-07.50
Garner, Andrew
(2015)
(
Owensville, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-07.25
Reddin, Jalen
(2015)
(
Cape Girardeau Central, MO
)
Invitational of the South(KY)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-07.00
Heath, Laurel
(2015)
(
Lee's Summit North, MO
)
Pittsburg State Gorilla Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
21
43-06.75
Aziz, Monir
(2015)
(
Maplewood-Richmond Hgts., MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.00
Seals, Cheston
(2015)
(
Staley, MO
)
Jerry Crews Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.00
Francis, Brady
(2015)
(
Salisbury, MO
)
MO Class 1 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-05.75
Jenkins, Bradley
(2016)
(
Pattonville, MO
)
Corey Siebert Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
22
43-05.50
Simmons, Nathaniel
(2016)
(
Lincoln College Prep., MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#5)
B-TJ
23
43-05.25
Taylor, Larenz
(2016)
(
Mary Institute, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
43-05.00
Mull, Demetrius
(2018)
(
Jennings, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-04.25
Artis, Breyden
(2015)
(
Webb City, MO
)
Hillcrest Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
43-04.00
Lewis, Drake
(
Lee's Summit West, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
43-04.00
Alumbaugh, Brent
(2016)
(
Odessa, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 7(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
24
43-03.50
Holt, Adam
(2015)
(
Bowling Green, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#6)
B-TJ
25
43-03.25
joseph, marvin
(2015)
(
Oak Park, MO
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17w(0.7)(#12)
B-TJ
25
43-03.25
Goodwin, Sergio
(2016)
(
St. Louis University, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(-0.4)(#10)
B-TJ
27
43-03.00
Blanton, Carlton
(2016)
(
Ritenour, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(-0.8)(#11)
B-TJ
NWI
43-03.00
Slobaszewski, Daniel
(2016)
(
Warrensburg, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 7(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
43-03.00
Lamport, Tyler
(2016)
(
Liberty North, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
28
43-02.50
Herndon, Dominic
(2015)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17w(2)(#13)
B-TJ
29
43-02.25
Barner, Anthony
(2018)
(
Hogan Preparatory Academy, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.5)(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.00
Ricks, Nick
(2016)
(
Lutheran North, MO
)
Washington U HS Invitational(MO)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.00
Taylor, Larenz
(2016)
(
Mary Institute, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.00
Barner, Anthony
(2018)
(
Hogan Preparatory Academy, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.00
Boghardt, Walker
(2015)
(
California, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.00
Davis, Nicholas
(2016)
(
Normandy, MO
)
Dale Collier Kirkwood Invite(MO)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.00
Dunn, Devin
(2015)
(
Rockhurst, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 7(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.25
Wilkes, Jordan
(2015)
(
Festus, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#6)
See more performances for B-TJ
G-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-TJ
NWI
38-08.00
Brimlett, Jabreuna
(2015)
(
Poplar Bluff, MO
)
SEMO North Conference Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
38-08.00
Elliott, Lailah
(2017)
(
John Burroughs, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
38-04.50
Teed, Kimberly
(2016)
(
Carthage, MO
)
COC Large Schools Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
38-03.50
Steele, Kara
(2017)
(
Kirkwood, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 2(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-TJ
NWI
38-02.50
Thomas, Tasjia
(2016)
(
Lincoln College Prep., MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
38-01.50
Hart, Alexis
(2016)
(
Truman, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
1
38-01.00
Steele, Kara
(2017)
(
Kirkwood, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#1)
G-TJ
2
37-10.50
Starr, Alicia
(2016)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(-1.2)(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
37-09.25
Lander, Emma
(2016)
(
Crane, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-07.50
Starr, Alicia
(2016)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
Marion Freeman Invitational(MO)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-07.25
Brooks, Leslie
(2016)
(
Ritenour, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
3
37-06.50
Brooks, Leslie
(2016)
(
Ritenour, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0)(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
37-06.50
Grubb, Kylin
(2016)
(
Odessa, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
4
37-05.50
Hart, Alexis
(2016)
(
Truman, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#3)
G-TJ
5
37-04.75
Elliott, Lailah
(2017)
(
John Burroughs, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-04.00
Teed, Kim
(2016)
(
Carthage, MO
)
Pittsburg State Gorilla Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
37-01.00
Mueller, Erica
(2015)
(
Lutheran North, MO
)
Washington U HS Invitational(MO)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-00.50
Brown, Arissa
(2015)
(
Marquette, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
37-00.00
Smith, Kenyah
(2015)
(
McCluer, MO
)
Marion Freeman Invitational(MO)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
37-00.00
Brown, Destiny
(2016)
(
Hazelwood Central, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-11.25
Logan, Kaleena
(2015)
(
Cole Camp, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
6
36-11.00
Jose, Ekaolise
(2017)
(
Liberty North, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#5)
G-TJ
7
36-10.50
Bailey, Nekiesha
(2015)
(
North Kansas City, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.6)(#6)
G-TJ
8
36-10.00
Teed, Kimberly
(2016)
(
Carthage, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-09.00
Thompson, Skylar
(
Raytown, MO
)
AAU JO Region 16 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-08.75
Bailey, Nekiesha
(2015)
(
North Kansas City, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
9
36-08.50
Brimlett, Jabreuna
(2015)
(
Poplar Bluff, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#3)
G-TJ
10
36-08.25
Thompson, Skylar
(
Raytown, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0)(#11)
G-TJ
NWI
36-07.50
Stull, Lexi
(2016)
(
Jefferson City, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 6(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-07.50
Pointer, Jasmine
(2017)
(
University City, MO
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-07.00
Fulte, Samantha
(2015)
(
Orrick, MO
)
MO Class 1 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.75
Jenkins, Micah
(2016)
(
McCluer, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.50
Curtis, Neshay
(2016)
(
Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO
)
Corey Siebert Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.00
Loukawila, Esther
(2017)
(
Winnetonka, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
11
36-05.75
Thomas, Tasjia
(2016)
(
Lincoln College Prep., MO
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17w(1.2)(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-05.75
Willhite, Sarah
(2015)
(
Salisbury, MO
)
MO Class 1 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
12
36-05.00
Pointer, Jasmine
(2017)
(
University City, MO
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0)(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
36-04.50
Burse, Quytaya
(2017)
(
Hannibal, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-03.50
Saur, Breeanna
(2016)
(
Lathrop, MO
)
MO Class 2 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-03.50
Jose, Ekaolise
(2017)
(
Liberty North, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 8(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-02.00
Weaver, Jamee
(2015)
(
North Kansas City, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
13
36-01.50
Grubb, Kylin
(2016)
(
Odessa, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#4)
G-TJ
14
36-01.25
Loukawila, Esther
(2017)
(
Winnetonka, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.2)(#5)
G-TJ
15
36-01.00
Jenkins, Micah
(2016)
(
McCluer, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(-1)(#6)
G-TJ
15
36-01.00
Mizera, Makenzy
(2018)
(
Maryville, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-01.00
Shoop, Molly
(2016)
(
Marceline, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-11.50
Noonan, Grace
(2016)
(
Kirkwood, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-11.50
Nash, Mekeba
(2016)
(
Smith-Cotton, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
17
35-11.00
Stull, Lexi
(2016)
(
Jefferson City, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
35-11.00
Bradley, Martha
(2015)
(
Farmington, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 1(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-11.00
Carter, Kristen
(2017)
(
Mehlville, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
18
35-10.50
Fulte, Samantha
(2015)
(
Orrick, MO
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17w(0.7)(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.50
Goldman, Courtney
(2016)
(
Lee's Summit North, MO
)
Rusty Hodge Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.50
Mosby, Trace
(2016)
(
Smithville, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-09.50
Gilford, Tiffany
(2015)
(
Neosho, MO
)
COC Large Schools Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-08.50
Perez, Lisette
(2018)
(
Nixa, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 5(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
19
35-08.00
Bradley, Martha
(2015)
(
Farmington, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.9)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.75
Mizera, Makenzy
(2018)
(
Maryville, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
20
35-07.50
Mueller, Erica
(2015)
(
Lutheran North, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.9)(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.50
Tuxen, Emilia
(2015)
(
Hollister, MO
)
MO Class 3 District 6(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.50
Wolf, Anna
(2018)
(
Bolivar, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.25
Yang, Iris
(2015)
(
Ladue Horton Watkins, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.00
Jose, Eka
(2017)
(
Liberty North, MO
)
Winnetonka Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
21
35-06.50
Weaver, Jamee
(2015)
(
North Kansas City, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0)(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.50
Schwarzenbach, Callie
(2018)
(
Kearney, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.25
Baker, Karen
(2015)
(
Mexico, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.00
Doll, Jada
(2015)
(
Cleveland Njrotc Academy, MO
)
MO Class 2 District 2(MO)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.00
Yabarfundi, Nzango
(2016)
(
Rockwood Summit, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
22
35-05.50
Yang, Iris
(2015)
(
Ladue Horton Watkins, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1.5)(#9)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.50
Joerling, Darby
(2016)
(
Francis Howell, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.00
Gilbert, Bailey
(2018)
(
Mid-Buchanan, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.75
Sieve, Mikayla
(2017)
(
Union, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 5(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
23
35-04.50
Wolf, Anna
(2018)
(
Bolivar, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#10)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.50
Boruch, Cati
(2015)
(
Polo, MO
)
MO Class 1 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
24
35-04.25
Nash, Mekeba
(2016)
(
Smith-Cotton, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(2)(#9)
G-TJ
NWI
35-03.75
Meyer, Catherine
(2015)
(
Ladue Horton Watkins, MO
)
Marion Freeman Invitational(MO)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.75
Hunn, Kelsey
(2016)
(
Ritenour, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.50
Osborn, Ayron
(2015)
(
Trenton, MO
)
Rob Hoefer Husker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-07
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.50
Snyder, Rachel
(2016)
(
Ozark, MO
)
MO Class 1 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.50
Yabarfundi, Nzango
(2016)
(
Summit Christian Academy, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 2(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.50
Stevens, Caroline
(2018)
(
Rock Bridge, MO
)
MO Class 5 District 6(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.50
Kinnel, Angel
(2015)
(
Ladue Horton Watkins, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.25
Ricketts, Jamila
(2015)
(
McKinley Classical Leaders, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.50
VanHarn, Morgan
(2016)
(
Crest Ridge, MO
)
Archie Invitational(MO)
, 2015-03-30
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.50
Green, Tre'Chelle
(
Lee's Summit West, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.00
Spikes, Alexis
(
Muriel Battle, MO
)
Battle Spartan Invitational(MO)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.00
Hajderovic, Lejla
(2018)
(
Mehlville, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO)
, 2015-05-23
NWI
(#5)
See more performances for G-TJ