College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
CSL IL State 1600 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
1
4:17.99
Mierzwa, Henry
(2015)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29(#14)
B-1600
2
4:19.27
Nash, Charles
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Dan Horyn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#5)
B-1600
3
4:20.12
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Dan Horyn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#6)
B-1600
4
4:20.46
Barr, Martin
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#3)
B-1600
5
4:20.75
Casey, Ben
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Dan Horyn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#7)
B-1600
6
4:23.40
Oh, Ted
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#5)
B-1600
7
4:26.08
Sodaro, Brian
(2016)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#7)
B-1600
8
4:26.19
Litowitz, Jack
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#8)
B-1600
9
4:29.23
Reese, Jordan
(2017)
(
Maine South, IL
)
New Trier Boys F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
B-1600
10
4:29.25
Davidson, Brett
(2016)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#5)
B-1600
11
4:29.30
Liston, Alex
(2015)
(
Maine West, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#6)
B-1600
12
4:29.90
Santacruz, Austin
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
B-1600
13
4:30.44
Anderson, Billy
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
EIU Race At State(IL)
, 2015-05-29(#3)
B-1600
14
4:30.73
Blood, Warren
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
B-1600
15
4:30.80
Theriault, Jordan
(2018)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#3)
B-1600
16
4:31.14
Jordan, Reese
(2017)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-1600
17
4:31.87
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
B-1600
18
4:31.93
Diaz, Anthony
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#18)
B-1600
19
4:34.80
Mohamed, Nebil
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Springfield Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-1600
20
4:36.00
Whitfield, Nate
(2016)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
Warren Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-1600
21
4:39.57
Laurie, Fitz
(2018)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Dan Horyn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-1600
22
4:39.67
Sanchez, Alec
(2017)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#12)
B-1600
23
4:40.70
Woolford, Cooper
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-1600
24
4:41.01
Golden, Jason
(2016)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
Dan Horyn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#19)
B-1600
25
4:41.92
Lowry, Breton
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Thornton Township Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-1600
26
4:45.00
Jortberg, Matt
(2018)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
See more performances for B-1600
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1600
1
4:58.21
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1600
2
5:11.79
Smith, Mimi
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-1600
3
5:14.09
Fix, Caroline
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#4)
G-1600
4
5:15.04
Niziolek, Olivia
(2018)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-1600
5
5:15.47
Mujica, Christine
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#5)
G-1600
6
5:20.14
Noone, Emily
(2018)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#6)
G-1600
7
5:22.18
Bomrad, Casey
(2016)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#7)
G-1600
8
5:25.03
Camburn, Nicole
(2016)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#8)
G-1600
9
5:29.11
Jung-Beeman, Oona
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#7)
G-1600
10
5:30.05
Papajohn, Amelia
(2017)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#9)
G-1600
11
5:30.51
Michelin, Enyaeva
(2018)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Wentzville Holt Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
G-1600
12
5:31.90
O'Brien, Jackie
(2018)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#9)
G-1600
13
5:32.57
Glew, Katie
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#5)
G-1600
14
5:32.70
Pitterman, Kayleigh
(2018)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Niles North Lady Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-1600
15
5:32.74
Osborn, Kelley
(2018)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Niles North Lady Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
G-1600
16
5:32.80
Segall, Molly
(2018)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Niles North Lady Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
G-1600
17
5:36.83
Dingle, Maddie
(2017)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-1600
18
5:37.04
Glockner, Kathleen
(2018)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#3)
G-1600
19
5:38.67
Marsh, Natalie
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-1600
20
5:38.83
Weix, Rachel
(2018)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#4)
G-1600
21
5:39.85
Osborn, Abbey
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#10)
See more performances for G-1600