College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
SS-Southern CA State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
24-10.50
Vann, Gregory
(2015)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
(US#6)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-08.25
Chukwumezie, Ekene
(2015)
(
Downey, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
2
23-05.25
Adegoke, Tomi
(2015)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
(US#50)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29w(1.2)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
WIND
23-02.25
Dorsey, Kalil
(2016)
(
Colony, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.5)
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.00
Perrance, William
(2015)
(
Yucca Valley, CA
)
Shadow Hills at Yucca Valley (CA)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
3
23-00.00
Hammond, Alex
(2015)
(
Hesperia, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(-1.7)(#1)
B-LJ
4
22-11.50
Harris, Jeremiah
(2015)
(
Orange Lutheran, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(0.8)(#1)
B-LJ
5
22-11.25
Perrance, William
(2015)
(
Yucca Valley, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05w(1.1)(#7)
B-LJ
6
22-10.00
Sipes, Shane
(2016)
(
Newbury Park, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.9)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.00
Carlin, Brandon
(2016)
(
Damien, CA
)
Chino Hills vs Etiwanda vs Damien/St Lucy's(CA)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-08.75
Mitchell, Michael
(2016)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-08.50
White, Vincent
(2015)
(
Lynwood, CA
)
Monrovia Wildcats Relays (CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
7
22-08.25
Testerman, Jordan
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.9)(#3)
B-LJ
7
22-08.25
Chukwumezie, Ekene
(2015)
(
Downey, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1)
B-LJ
9
22-06.25
Howard, LaBrice
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18w(0.6)(#1)
B-LJ
10
22-06.00
Mitchell, Michael
(2016)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29w(1.9)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.00
Gray, Kyle
(2016)
(
Alta Loma, CA
)
Mt. Baldy League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
11
22-05.75
Kim, Kevin
(2015)
(
Santiago, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(1.5)(#1)
B-LJ
12
22-05.00
Barnett, Dakarai
(2016)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
Sunset League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(0.1)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Thompson, Bryan
(2017)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
Inland Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.50
Galloway, Matt
(2015)
(
Elsinore, CA
)
Temecula vs Elsinore vs Temescal(CA)
, 2015-03-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
McLaurin, BJ
(2015)
(
Bonita, CA
)
Palomares League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.00
Beech, Reynaldo
(2015)
(
Paramount, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.75
Workman, Quintin
(2017)
(
Temecula Valley, CA
)
Temecula vs Paloma Valley vs Linfield Christian(CA)
, 2015-03-05
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.75
Wright, Ricky
(2015)
(
Palm Springs, CA
)
Beaumont Cougar Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.75
Grossman, Thomas
(2015)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Saugus at Ventura(CA)
, 2015-03-05
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.50
Metoyer, Maverick
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa(CA)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.50
Lundy, Fred
(2015)
(
Paloma Valley, CA
)
Sunbelt League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-01.00
Coleman, Terrell
(2015)
(
Downey, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.6)
(#3)
B-LJ
13
22-00.50
White, Vincent
(2015)
(
Lynwood, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(0.2)(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-00.50
Sparks, Duncan
(2015)
(
Loyola, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11
w(3.5)
(#3)
B-LJ
14
22-00.00
Sparks, Duncan
(2015)
(
Loyola, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.9)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Rodriguez, Nick
(2015)
(
Moorpark, CA
)
Oak Park at Moorpark(CA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.00
Young, Jonnie
(2015)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
Inland Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
15
21-11.75
Young, Jonnie
(2015)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
California Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-21w(1.3)(#2)
B-LJ
16
21-11.50
Dorsey, Kalil
(2016)
(
Colony, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(1.8)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-11.50
Simmons, Christopher
(2016)
(
Palmdale, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
17
21-11.00
Romero, Paul
(2015)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(1.6)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-11.00
Manier, Jordan
(2016)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Corona at Roosevelt(CA)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-11.00
Collins, Devin
(
Don Lugo, CA
)
Mt. Baldy League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-11.00
Wright, Micquan
(2016)
(
Paramount, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-10.25
Spencer, Octavius
(2015)
(
Monrovia, CA
)
Monrovia Wildcats Relays (CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
18
21-10.00
Coleman, Terrell
(2015)
(
Downey, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.1)(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
21-10.00
Elliott, Tay
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Paramount Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-10.00
Testerman, Jordan
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak(CA)
, 2015-03-19
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
21-10.00
Murray, Donnie
(2016)
(
Murrieta Valley, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
w(2.6)
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-09.50
Ogele, Ozioma
(2015)
(
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-09.25
Knapp-Wachsner, Adam
(2015)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-09.00
Gonzalez, Christopher
(2015)
(
Garden Grove, CA
)
Irvine Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-09.00
Solomon, Michael
(2016)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
21-09.00
Coffman, Tyler
(2016)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
Los Alamitos vs Marina vs Edison(CA)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-09.00
Nickelson, Luke
(2015)
(
Nipomo, CA
)
San Luis Obispo County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
19
21-08.75
Robinson, Blair
(2015)
(
John F. Kennedy, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(0.1)(#3)
B-LJ
19
21-08.75
Nickelson, Luke
(2015)
(
Nipomo, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(0.3)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-08.50
Smith, Robert
(2016)
(
Serrano, CA
)
Mojave River League Finals(CA)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-08.50
Lanzezio, Jacob
(2015)
(
Laguna Hills, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
21
21-08.25
Metoyer, Maverick
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(2)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
21-07.75
Carrington, Imani
(2015)
(
Eastside, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-07.50
Ogele, Obinna
(2016)
(
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-07.50
Rogers, Jaedon
(2018)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-07.25
Rom-Toribo, Christopher
(2015)
(
La Quinta, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
21-07.25
Cawley, Max
(2015)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
West Ranch vs. Valencia(CA)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
22
21-07.00
Solomon, Michael
(2016)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
California Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-21w(1.5)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
21-07.00
Jones, Elijah
(2015)
(
Torrance, CA
)
Mira Costa Mustang Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-07.00
Wernher, Max
(2017)
(
Arrowhead Christian, CA
)
Ambassador League Meet #4 (CA)
, 2015-04-30
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.75
Waring, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Upland, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.75
Shinn, Cameron
(2015)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.50
Adams, Chris
(2015)
(
Newbury Park, CA
)
Oaks Christian at Newbury Park(CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.50
Cabrera, Chris
(2015)
(
Crescenta Valley, CA
)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.25
Moeller, Devin
(2015)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.25
Williams, Andre
(2016)
(
Eastside, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.25
Pica, Sam
(2017)
(
Valencia, CA
)
Foothill League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
21-06.25
Bobo, Desmond
(2015)
(
Pomona, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.6)
(#2)
B-LJ
23
21-06.00
Ogele, Ozioma
(2015)
(
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#9)
B-LJ
23
21-06.00
Fimbres, Jacob
(2016)
(
Sonora, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(0.1)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.00
Zandi, Jacob
(2016)
(
Murrieta Valley, CA
)
Irvine Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.00
Holland, Delynn
(2015)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
ML King vs Riverside Poly(CA)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.00
Fausset, Bryce
(2016)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
25
21-05.50
Bobo, Desmond
(2015)
(
Pomona, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(-1.7)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.50
Seabrook, Joseph
(2017)
(
JW North, CA
)
Corona Relays(CA)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.50
Edwards, Eli
(2015)
(
Moorpark, CA
)
Don Green Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
26
21-05.00
Wright, Ricky
(2015)
(
Palm Springs, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(-2.8)(#4)
B-LJ
26
21-05.00
Lundy, Fred
(2015)
(
Paloma Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.2)(#11)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.00
De, Josh
(2015)
(
St. Paul, CA
)
Willie Banks Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.00
Hammond, Alex
(2015)
(
Hesperia, CA
)
Mojave River League Finals(CA)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.00
Branch, Dallas
(2017)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
28
21-04.50
Alumbres, Cj
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.4)(#12)
B-LJ
29
21-04.00
Rom-Toribio, Christo
(
La Quinta, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18w(0.7)(#4)
B-LJ
30
21-03.50
Siverson, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Royal, CA
)
Maurice Greene Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21w(-1.1)(#2)
B-LJ
30
21-03.50
Rogers, Jaedon
(2018)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18w(0.9)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.50
Crowder, Quran
(2015)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.50
Ray, Nasir
(2015)
(
Hesperia, CA
)
Serrano vs Hesperia(CA)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.50
Serugo, Joel
(2016)
(
Cate, CA
)
Santa Barbara County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
32
21-03.00
Rom-Toribo, Christopher
(2015)
(
La Quinta, CA
)
Saddle-Up Invitational(CA)
, 2015-02-28w(0.1)(#3)
B-LJ
32
21-03.00
Draper, Ronald
(2016)
(
Summit, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.2)(#13)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Funes, Jacob
(2015)
(
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Daggett, Kyle
(2016)
(
Aliso Niguel, CA
)
Dana Hills vs Aliso Niguel(CA)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Hunter, Darrius
(2015)
(
Silverado, CA
)
Adelanto at Silverado(CA)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Williams, Sachiel
(2016)
(
Upland, CA
)
Rancho Cucamonga at Upland(CA)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
McMichael, Jonathan
(2015)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Westlake at Oaks Christian(CA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Linch, Trevor
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta(CA)
, 2015-04-30
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Madrid, Josh
(2016)
(
Paloma Valley, CA
)
Sunbelt League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-03.00
Sipes, Shane
(2016)
(
Newbury Park, CA
)
Marmonte League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
34
21-02.75
Thompson, Bryan
(2017)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1)(#14)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.50
Nicholson, Jonathan
(2015)
(
Valley Christian, CA
)
LA County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
35
21-02.25
Aparicio, Ulysses
(2015)
(
Northview, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.25
Ambat, Kyle
(2015)
(
Ramona, CA
)
River Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
36
21-02.00
Martinez, Alex
(2015)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Crestview League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.00
Foster, Jasher
(2016)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
Monrovia Wildcats Relays (CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.00
Watkins, Jake
(2015)
(
Aliso Niguel, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.00
Marcelles,
(2015)
(
St. Bernard, CA
)
Willie Banks Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-02.00
Luis, Tyler
(2015)
(
West Torrance, CA
)
Pioneer League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-04
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
37
21-01.75
Dower, Will
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(1.9)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.75
Calderon, David
(
La Habra, CA
)
California and La Habra at La Mirada(CA)
, 2015-03-05
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.75
Lomelli, Johnny
(2016)
(
Cajon, CA
)
Paloma Valley vs Cajon vs Canyon Springs(CA)
, 2015-03-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.75
Childs, Steven
(2015)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Foothill League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
38
21-01.50
Magallanez, Matt
(2015)
(
Walnut, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.9)(#15)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.50
Siverson, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Royal, CA
)
Royal at Camarillo(CA)
, 2015-03-19
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
39
21-01.00
Elliott, Tay
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.00
Odudu, Paul
(2016)
(
Bellflower, CA
)
Palos Verdes Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.00
Atkinson, Roderick
(2015)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
Mira Costa Mustang Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.00
Murphy, Brett
(2015)
(
El Toro, CA
)
El Toro vs Trabuco Hills(CA)
, 2015-04-01
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.00
Barents, Lee
(2015)
(
Arrowhead Christian, CA
)
Ambassador League Meet #4 (CA)
, 2015-04-30
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.00
Wilso, James
(2015)
(
Alta Loma, CA
)
Mt. Baldy League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-01.00
Malin, Boris
(2015)
(
Rim Of The World, CA
)
San Andreas League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.75
Orr, Mason
(2015)
(
Ayala, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
40
21-00.50
Orr, Mason
(2015)
(
Ayala, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.50
Adams, Izaiah
(2017)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
Monrovia Wildcats Relays (CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.50
Romtoribio, Chris
(
La Quinta, CA
)
La Quinta at Palm Springs(CA)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.50
Jing, Darius
(2018)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.50
Grossman, Tommy
(2015)
(
Ventura, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#8)
B-LJ
41
21-00.00
McLaurin, BJ
(2015)
(
Bonita, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(-1.4)(#6)
B-LJ
41
21-00.00
Morson, Zack
(2015)
(
Cabrillo, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(-2.8)(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.00
Patton, Scott
(2015)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
Irvine Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.00
Walker, Stephon
(2015)
(
Oak Hills, CA
)
Oak Hills vs Sultana(CA)
, 2015-03-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.00
Berry, Aaron
(2015)
(
Perris, CA
)
Sunbelt League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.00
Esquitin, Miguel
(2015)
(
Downey, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
43
20-11.75
Manier, Jordan
(2016)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.2)(#16)
B-LJ
NWI
20-11.75
Awanganyi, Robert
(2016)
(
Arlington, CA
)
Arlington and Riverside Poly at JW North(CA)
, 2015-04-08
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
20-11.50
Burns, Lorenzo
(2016)
(
Linfield Christian, CA
)
Temecula vs Paloma Valley vs Linfield Christian(CA)
, 2015-03-05
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
20-11.50
Bell, Royal
(2016)
(
Tahquitz, CA
)
Southland Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-11.50
Vinson, Devon
(2015)
(
Santiago, CA
)
Roosevelt at Santiago(CA)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
20-11.50
Walker, Jalen
(2016)
(
Lawndale, CA
)
Ocean League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-11.50
Schooler, Colin
(2017)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
44
20-11.00
Nyear, Ibtihaj
(2016)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
Sunset League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(1.1)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
20-11.00
Rennick, Joshua
(2015)
(
Murrieta Mesa, CA
)
Murrieta Valley vs Murrieta Mesa(CA)
, 2015-03-19
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-11.00
Joslin, Kevin
(2015)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
20-11.00
Fauccet, Brice
(2016)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
20-11.00
Mattison, Alexander
(2016)
(
San Bernardino, CA
)
Southland Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
20-11.00
Lister, Jacob
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
w(4.1)
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
20-11.00
Aparicio, Ulysses
(2015)
(
Northview, CA
)
Valle Vista League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-10.75
Lederer, Aaron
(2015)
(
Paraclete, CA
)
Tri County Small School Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
45
20-10.50
Gonzalez, Christopher
(2015)
(
Garden Grove, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04w(1.1)(#2)
B-LJ
45
20-10.50
Wilson, Grant
(2016)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.3)(#2)
B-LJ
45
20-10.50
Ortega, Aaron
(2017)
(
Cajon, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#17)
B-LJ
NWI
20-10.50
Perkinson, Bryant
(2016)
(
Lawndale, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#10)
B-LJ
NWI
20-10.25
Cox, Justin
(2017)
(
Culver City, CA
)
Ocean League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-04
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
20-10.00
Taylor, Joseph
(2016)
(
Centennial, CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
20-10.00
Ramos, Glen
(2015)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
20-10.00
Berry, Aaron
(2016)
(
Morningside, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
20-10.00
Benson, Nick
(2017)
(
Chadwick, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
48
20-09.75
Ogele, Obinna
(2016)
(
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#18)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.50
Burton, Brandon
(2015)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
King and Chaparral at Hemet(CA)
, 2015-03-12
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.50
Alexander, Perris
(2016)
(
Heritage, CA
)
Paloma Valley vs Heritage(CA)
, 2015-04-22
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.50
Nelson, Patrick
(2015)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
Rio Hondo League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.25
Hawkins, Maurice
(
Antelope Valley, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
49
20-09.00
Shodiya, Elijah
(2015)
(
St. John Bosco, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04w(0)(#4)
B-LJ
49
20-09.00
Branch, Dallas
(2017)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.5)(#19)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.00
Daniel, Trak
(2015)
(
Yucaipa, CA
)
Beaumont vs Yucaipa(CA)
, 2015-03-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.00
Jackson, Maddy
(
Sultana, CA
)
Irvine Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.00
Delorie, Gerald
(2017)
(
Marina, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.00
Cockrell, Jackson
(2016)
(
Alta Loma, CA
)
Rosemead Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.00
Staples, Latavion
(2018)
(
Silverado, CA
)
Oak Hills at Silverado(CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.00
Morson, Zack
(2015)
(
Cabrillo, CA
)
Santa Barbara County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.00
Hogue, Joshua
(2015)
(
Moreno Valley, CA
)
Mountain Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.00
La, Apollo
(2015)
(
Baldwin Park, CA
)
Montview League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.75
Samuels, Nicholas
(2016)
(
Chaparral, CA
)
King and Chaparral at Hemet(CA)
, 2015-03-12
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
51
20-08.50
Atkinson, Roderick
(2015)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.4)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.50
Issa, Ian
(2018)
(
Wilson, CA
)
Paramount Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.50
Carvalho, Brennan
(2015)
(
Servite, CA
)
St. John Bosco vs Servite(CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
20-08.50
Delorie, Geoffrey
(2017)
(
Marina, CA
)
Beach Cities Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28
w(2.8)
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.50
Griffith, Jacob
(2015)
(
Capistrano Valley, CA
)
Capistrano Valley vs San Clemente(CA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.50
Sharpe, DJ
(2016)
(
Dos Pueblos, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
WIND
20-08.50
Mcculloch, Stirling
(2015)
(
Webb, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3)
(#2)
B-LJ
52
20-08.25
Beech, Reynaldo
(2015)
(
Paramount, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(0.8)(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.00
Hodge, Elijah
(2017)
(
Loyola, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.00
Secrest, Bennett
(2016)
(
San Clemente, CA
)
Capistrano Valley vs San Clemente(CA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.00
Arnett, Austin
(2015)
(
Norco, CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.00
Dimidjian, Pierre
(2015)
(
Hoover -SS, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
53
20-07.75
Patton, Scott
(2015)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(0)(#5)
B-LJ
53
20-07.75
Gray, Kyle
(2016)
(
Alta Loma, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#21)
B-LJ
NWI
20-07.75
Johnson, Isaac
(
Quartz Hill, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
55
20-07.50
Elliott, Tayric
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.9)(#22)
B-LJ
55
20-07.50
Childs, Steven
(2015)
(
Canyon, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
20-07.50
Vlaming, Taylor
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
20-07.50
Jones, Marcus
(2017)
(
Perris, CA
)
Heritage vs Perris(CA)
, 2015-04-08
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-07.50
Anthony, Michael
(2016)
(
Blair, CA
)
Rio Hondo League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
20-07.50
Kim, Hye Kwang
(2016)
(
Crescenta Valley, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
20-07.50
Brown, Scott
(2015)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
Coastal Canyon League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
WIND
20-07.50
Fimbres, Jacob
(2016)
(
Sonora, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.3)
(#9)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
WIND
21-06.25
Corrin, Courtney
(2016)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-LJ
1
21-00.50
Davis, Tara
(2017)
(
Agoura, CA
)
(US#2)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19w(0.3)(#1)
G-LJ
2
20-11.00
Corrin, Courtney
(2016)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
(US#3)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(2)(#1)
G-LJ
3
20-04.25
Jones, Margaux
(2015)
(
Redlands, CA
)
(US#7)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(0.4)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
20-04.00
Davis, Tara
(2017)
(
Agoura, CA
)
Agoura at Westlake(CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-08.75
Hall-Redman, Taniy
(
Hesperia, CA
)
Monrovia Wildcats Relays (CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-06.50
Burleson, Lovie
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.1)
(#1)
G-LJ
4
19-03.25
Burleson, Lovie
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
(US#32)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18w(1.5)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
19-02.00
Longmire, Destiny
(2016)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
Inland Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
5
19-00.75
Schiller, Noelle
(2017)
(
Westlake, CA
)
(US#43)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.7)(#2)
G-LJ
6
19-00.25
Smith, Zhane
(2017)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
(US#46)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(1)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-00.25
Webster, Juanita
(2015)
(
Redlands, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
7
18-11.75
Anderson, Kyra
(2015)
(
St. Mary's Academy, CA
)
(US#49)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#1)
G-LJ
8
18-10.50
Ebanks, Lily
(2015)
(
Valencia, CA
)
(US#62)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(2)(#2)
G-LJ
9
18-10.00
Seaton, Samantha
(2017)
(
Westlake, CA
)
(US#66)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18w(0.6)(#1)
G-LJ
10
18-08.25
Webster, Juanita
(2015)
(
Redlands, CA
)
(US#90)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18w(1.3)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
18-08.25
Williams, Melanee
(2015)
(
Millikan, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
11
18-08.00
Longmire, Destiny
(2016)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
(US#93)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(0.4)(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
12
18-07.50
Williams, Melanee
(2015)
(
Millikan, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#3)
G-LJ
WIND
18-07.25
Cooke, Tia
(2015)
(
Silverado, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3.2)
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.00
Turley-Young, Alexis
(2016)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Crestview League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
18-06.50
Guidetti, Kendall
(2016)
(
Oak Park, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(3)
(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
18-06.25
Acebo, Nina
(2015)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(3)
(#2)
G-LJ
13
18-06.00
Smith, Kennedy
(2018)
(
Upland, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11w(1.5)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
18-06.00
Johnson, Katelyn
(2018)
(
El Toro, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11
w(2.3)
(#2)
G-LJ
14
18-05.50
Kutzer, Kate
(2017)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(2)(#3)
G-LJ
15
18-05.00
Graham, Jasmyne
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(0.8)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-05.00
Ibekewe, Emem
(2016)
(
JW North, CA
)
Inland Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-04.75
Yarbrough, Ajia
(2015)
(
Temecula Valley, CA
)
Rutland HS Central Georgia Relays(GA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
WIND
18-04.75
Braimah, Yinka
(2018)
(
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
18-04.75
Feshbach, Natasha
(2016)
(
Santa Barbara, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.4)
(#5)
G-LJ
WIND
18-04.25
Parsons, Alison
(2016)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
Sunset League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-LJ
16
18-04.00
Parsons, Alison
(2016)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(0.8)(#6)
G-LJ
17
18-03.50
Smith, Celine
(2015)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(-0.7)(#2)
G-LJ
17
18-03.50
Ibekewe, Emem
(2016)
(
JW North, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#6)
G-LJ
19
18-03.25
Turley-Young, Alexis
(2016)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18w(0)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
18-02.50
Gaston, Onyx
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Moore League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.75
Montgomery, Tairyn
(2016)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.50
Nardoni, Lexi
(2017)
(
Moorpark, CA
)
Don Green Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.50
Kutzer, Kate
(2017)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
Rio Hondo League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-01.00
Oguejiofor, Adaugo
(2017)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
20
18-00.75
Cooke, Tia
(2015)
(
Silverado, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.2)(#9)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.75
Florent, Alexandria
(2015)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
21
18-00.50
Johnson, Katelyn
(2018)
(
El Toro, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04w(-0.7)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.50
Iriafen, Abi
(2016)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
22
18-00.00
Gaston, Onyx
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(2)(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.00
Smith, Taylor
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.50
Eagon, Kylie
(2015)
(
Ayala, CA
)
Claremont at Ayala(CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.50
Jackmon, Jazmin
(2015)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
Rio Hondo League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
23
17-09.75
Braimah, Yinka
(2018)
(
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18w(1)(#4)
G-LJ
WIND
17-09.75
Hutchinson, Maya
(2016)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.4)
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.25
Mccullough, Kaiya
(2016)
(
El Toro, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
24
17-08.75
Duclayan, Kayla
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18w(0.2)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.50
Halpin, Celia
(2015)
(
Norco, CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
25
17-08.25
Guidetti, Kendall
(2016)
(
Oak Park, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01w(-2.2)(#4)
G-LJ
WIND
17-08.25
Seaton, Samantha
(2017)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Arcadia Multis(CA)
, 2015-04-10
w(2.5)
(#6)
G-LJ
26
17-08.00
Jackmon, Jazmin
(2015)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Kupelian, Katia
(2015)
(
Windward, CA
)
Coastal League Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Soliman, Renee
(2016)
(
Ayala, CA
)
Ayala vs Glendora(CA)
, 2015-03-19
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Graeber, Josephine
(2016)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
San Luis Obispo County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
27
17-07.75
Montgomery, Tairyn
(2016)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.25
Phaychanpheng, Kaila
(2017)
(
Ayala, CA
)
Ayala vs Bonita(CA)
, 2015-04-21
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
28
17-07.00
Feshbach, Natasha
(2016)
(
Santa Barbara, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.6)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Kraushaar, Charlotte
(2018)
(
Pacifica, CA
)
Ocean View Small Schools Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Gonzales, Dreama
(2015)
(
Patriot, CA
)
River Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
29
17-06.50
Moss, Jazmin
(2015)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(0.8)(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.00
Barret, Jali
(2016)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.00
Kantor, Allison
(2016)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.00
Smith, Nadera
(2017)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.00
Bogan, Deja
(2016)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
30
17-05.50
Ruotolo, Dominque
(2018)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(-1.1)(#4)
G-LJ
30
17-05.50
Smith, Taylor
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#10)
G-LJ
30
17-05.50
Iriafen, Abi
(2016)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#11)
G-LJ
33
17-05.00
Peng, Cassidy
(2016)
(
Bonita, CA
)
Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(0.7)(#2)
G-LJ
33
17-05.00
Ashmore, Taylor
(2016)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
Servite and Rosary at Mater Dei(CA)
, 2015-04-23w(1.1)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Boglino, Nirie
(2015)
(
La Quinta, CA
)
La Quinta at Palm Springs(CA)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Phaychanpheng, Kai
(2017)
(
Ayala, CA
)
Palomares League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
17-05.00
Phillips, Brenna
(2015)
(
Redlands East Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.3)
(#9)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Paulus, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
35
17-04.25
Acebo, Nina
(2015)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29w(1.4)(#11)
G-LJ
WIND
17-04.25
Fukuda, Michelle
(2015)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
Sunset League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
w(2.7)
(#2)
G-LJ
36
17-04.00
Hutchinson, Maya
(2016)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01w(-1.4)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Al-Uqdah, Yasmine
(2015)
(
Mira Costa, CA
)
Mira Costa at Palos Verdes(CA)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Pink, Sydney
(2015)
(
Glendora, CA
)
Palomares League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Stivers, Taylor
(2017)
(
St. Lucy's, CA
)
Baseline League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.50
Garcia, Breanna
(2015)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
Deer Park Kethan Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-13
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
37
17-03.00
Kantor, Allison
(2016)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
South County Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-13w(0)(#3)
G-LJ
37
17-03.00
Werth, Caroline
(2015)
(
University, CA
)
Beach Cities Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(1)(#3)
G-LJ
37
17-03.00
Boglino, Nirie
(2015)
(
La Quinta, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(0.7)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.00
Duclayan, Kayla
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Murrieta Valley vs Vista Murrieta(CA)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.00
Huynh, Emily
(2016)
(
Oxford Academy, CA
)
Academy League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
17-03.00
Morris, Shaina
(2017)
(
San Luis Obispo, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.4)
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.75
Merritt, Nikki
(2018)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
Mater Dei at Santa Margarita(CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
40
17-02.25
Trujillo, Elisa
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Crestview League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(1.6)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.25
Daniel, Skyler
(2015)
(
Upland, CA
)
Cougar Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
41
17-02.00
Oguejiofor, Adaugo
(2017)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.1)(#5)
G-LJ
41
17-02.00
Kupelian, Katia
(2015)
(
Windward, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Ruotolo, Dominque
(2018)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.50
Widgins, Destinee
(2015)
(
San Jacinto, CA
)
Hemet at San Jacinto (CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.50
Kennedy, Maureen
(2016)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
Sunset League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
43
17-01.00
Eagon, Kylie
(2015)
(
Ayala, CA
)
Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(0)(#4)
G-LJ
43
17-01.00
Phillips, Brenna
(2015)
(
Redlands East Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(-0.7)(#9)
G-LJ
43
17-01.00
Vanous, Alexandria
(2017)
(
Irvine, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Portis, Allie
(2015)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Corona Relays(CA)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Schlueter, Clair
(2017)
(
Crescenta Valley, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
17-01.00
Vanous, Alexandria
(2017)
(
Irvine, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(3)
(#9)
G-LJ
46
17-00.50
Chiang, Julienne
(2016)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(0)(#7)
G-LJ
46
17-00.50
May, Kellie
(2017)
(
Northwood, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.9)(#10)
G-LJ
WIND
17-00.50
Brooks, Kendall
(2015)
(
El Segundo, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.2)
(#10)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Ebanks, Lily
(2015)
(
Valencia, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Underwood, Sissy
(2016)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
Big VIII League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-11.50
Acholonu, Diana
(2016)
(
Downey, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-11.50
Jackson, Tyra
(2017)
(
Torrance, CA
)
Mira Costa Mustang Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
48
16-11.25
Nardoni, Lexi
(2017)
(
Moorpark, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01w(0.2)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-11.25
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
(
Dos Pueblos, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-11.25
Ifft, Anna
(2015)
(
Santiago, CA
)
Roosevelt at Santiago(CA)
, 2015-04-29
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-11.00
Byerly, Makayla
(2016)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
Ventura Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-11.00
Wehrly, Kylee
(2017)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
Irvine Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
16-11.00
Brooks, Elliott
(2016)
(
Marlborough, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.5)
(#3)
G-LJ
49
16-10.75
hayden, Iyani
(
Canyon Springs, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18w(-0.7)(#7)
G-LJ
50
16-10.00
Nguyen, Hi-Trang
(2016)
(
Irvine, CA
)
Beach Cities Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(0.6)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.00
Iriafen, Abibat
(2016)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
Ontario Relays(CA)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.00
Fulton, Micah
(2018)
(
Monrovia, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.00
Allen, Deja
(
Highland, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.00
Wilson, Gjermayne
(2017)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Del Rey League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
51
16-09.75
Halpin, Celia
(2015)
(
Norco, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#14)
G-LJ
51
16-09.75
Janotti, Sofia
(2016)
(
Dos Pueblos, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.5)(#14)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.75
Chiang, Julienne
(2016)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
Griffin Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.75
Woodall, Aliyah
(2017)
(
Calabasas, CA
)
Westlake at Calabasas(CA)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.75
Crawford, Jasmyne
(2016)
(
California, CA
)
Del Rio League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.50
Moyer, Kristina
(2015)
(
Serrano, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.50
Huynh, Nathalie
(2015)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
Fountain Valley and Newport Harbor at Huntington Beach(CA)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.50
Cheshier, Cheyenne
(2017)
(
Valencia, CA
)
Valencia at West Ranch(CA)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
53
16-09.00
Fukuda, Michelle
(2015)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(0)(#9)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.00
Pham, Davina
(2016)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.00
Escobal, Catalina
(2018)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
Channel Islands at Rio Mesa(CA)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
54
16-08.75
Bogan, Deja
(2016)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0.3)(#14)
G-LJ
55
16-08.50
Fulton, Micah
(2018)
(
Monrovia, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18w(1.3)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.50
Burris, Chyna
(2015)
(
Ramona, CA
)
River Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.25
Daily, Nekeyah
(
Alemany, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.25
Hill, Akaylah
(2018)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Mira Costa Mustang Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
56
16-08.00
Pham, Davina
(2016)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
Sunset League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(1.5)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.00
Mosley, Sydney
(2015)
(
Monrovia, CA
)
Cougar Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.00
Astrup, Ariel
(2015)
(
New Roads, CA
)
Coastal League Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.00
Kao, Claire
(2016)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills(CA)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.00
Nesbit, Nicole
(2018)
(
Artesia, CA
)
Orange County Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.00
Havis, Trinity
(2018)
(
Paramount, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.00
Funes, Isabella
(2017)
(
Burroughs, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
57
16-07.75
Brooks, Elliott
(2016)
(
Marlborough, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.75
Cain, Rachel
(2015)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Oaks Christian at Newbury Park(CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.75
Henderson, Janessa
(2015)
(
Valley View, CA
)
Riverside Poly vs Valley View(CA)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.75
Tyndale, Gio
(2016)
(
Webb, CA
)
Prep League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.75
Butts, Britanie
(
Highland, CA
)
Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
58
16-07.50
Dopke, Campbell
(2017)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18w(1.6)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.50
Nguyen, Hi-Trang
(2016)
(
Irvine, CA
)
Irvine Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.50
Janel, Nguyen
(2018)
(
Bolsa Grande, CA
)
Ocean View Small Schools Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.50
Arrington, Joycely
(2015)
(
Montclair, CA
)
Mt. Baldy League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.50
Perrin, Jessie
(2016)
(
Ontario, CA
)
Mt. Baldy League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
59
16-07.25
Mccullough, Kaiya
(2016)
(
El Toro, CA
)
South County Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-13w(-1.4)(#5)
G-LJ
59
16-07.25
Daniel, Skyler
(2015)
(
Upland, CA
)
California Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-21w(0)(#6)
G-LJ
59
16-07.25
Woodall, Aliyah
(2017)
(
Calabasas, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01w(-0.1)(#7)
G-LJ
62
16-07.00
Coley, Kyra
(2015)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
South County Classic(CA)
, 2015-03-13w(-1.3)(#6)
G-LJ
62
16-07.00
Leggett, Patricia
(2016)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(0)(#16)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
Wright, Hannah
(2017)
(
Palm Springs, CA
)
Flying Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
Oz, Adi
(2015)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
Valencia at West Ranch(CA)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
Mangiaracina, Katie
(2015)
(
Yorba Linda, CA
)
Ocean View Small Schools Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
Batty, Haleigh
(2017)
(
Cabrillo, CA
)
Santa Barbara County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
Diara, Yasmine
(2015)
(
Whitney, CA
)
Burbank Backwards Meet(CA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
Makhlouf, Dalia
(2016)
(
Downey, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
Kimble, Cheyenne
(2016)
(
Big Bear, CA
)
De Anza League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
Addo, Symone
(2015)
(
La Serna, CA
)
Del Rio League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
16-07.00
Ruffus-Milner, Jayla
(2018)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.3)
(#12)
G-LJ
WIND
16-07.00
Gracyk, Erin
(2017)
(
Lompoc, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(3)
(#13)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.75
Long, Kaitlin
(2016)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
Eagle Invitational(CA)
, 2015-02-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.75
Philen, Erin
(2017)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Oaks Christian at Newbury Park(CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
64
16-06.50
Graeber, Josephine
(2016)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
Liberty Patriot Games(CA)
, 2015-04-24w(1.5)(#4)
G-LJ
64
16-06.50
Kraushaar, Charlotte
(2018)
(
Pacifica, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(-1)(#1)
G-LJ
64
16-06.50
Moyer, Kristina
(2015)
(
Serrano, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.5)(#17)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.50
Leggett, Patricia
(2016)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
Oxnard at Rio Mesa(CA)
, 2015-03-25
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.50
Hines, India
(2015)
(
La Salle, CA
)
Calvin Christian Small School Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.50
Morris, Caitlin
(2018)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.25
Ashmore, Taylor
(2016)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
Mater Dei at Santa Margarita(CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
67
16-06.00
Kennedy, Maureen
(2016)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
Beach Cities Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(0)(#5)
G-LJ
67
16-06.00
Mangiaracina, Katie
(2015)
(
Yorba Linda, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25w(1)(#10)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.00
Pantoja, Bella
(2018)
(
Camarillo, CA
)
Royal at Camarillo(CA)
, 2015-03-19
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.00
Higgins, Summer
(2016)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
Dana Hills vs Capo Valley(CA)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.00
Clyde, Courtney
(2015)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
Santa Barbara County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.00
Lafrance, Juliana
(2016)
(
Burbank, CA
)
Burbank Backwards Meet(CA)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.00
Caffey, Cameryn
(
Colony, CA
)
Mt. Baldy League Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
WIND
16-06.00
Young, Tara
(2016)
(
Sonora, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(3.7)
(#14)
G-LJ
WIND
16-06.00
Bates, Alexa
(2017)
(
Marlborough, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.8)
(#5)
G-LJ
69
16-05.50
Duarte, Hannah
(2016)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
Beach Cities Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(0.9)(#6)
G-LJ
70
16-05.25
Long, Kaitlin
(2016)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(1.5)(#4)
G-LJ
71
16-05.00
Williams, Sedona
(2015)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
Pacific View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08w(1.2)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.00
Thompson, Brooke
(2017)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Saugus vs. Golden Valley(CA)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.00
Jones, Sasha
(2016)
(
Vista Del Lago, CA
)
Mountain Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
16-05.00
Koppel, Natalie
(2017)
(
Granite Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16
w(5.3)
(#15)
G-LJ
72
16-04.75
Moreno, Courtnee
(2018)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
Sunset League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07w(0.5)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.75
Frazier, Jennifer
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Crestview League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
73
16-04.50
Merritt, Nikki
(2018)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
JSerra at Santa Margarita(CA)
, 2015-04-23w(0)(#1)
See more performances for G-LJ