Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA 3A Districts
Date: 2010-05-22
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-100 10.63 #1 NWI
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-100 10.79 #1 pre NWI
Ross, Myron (2010) Wissahickon, PA
B-100 10.97 #1 w(-1.9)
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-100 10.98 #2 w(-1.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 21.12 #1 NWI
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-200 21.58 #2 NWI
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.13 #1 PA#7 w(-1.3)
Clayton, Tyrone (2010) Wissahickon, PA
B-200 22.20 #2 PA#8 w(-1.3)
Smith, Conroy (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-200 22.24 #1 w(-1.9)
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-200 22.27 #3 PA#10 w(-1.3)
Mindlin, Josh (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-200 22.27 #4 PA#10 w(-1.3)
Brode, Michael (2010) Indian Valley, PA
B-200 22.30 #3 NWI
Thomas, Eric (2010) Muhlenberg, PA
B-200 22.34 #2 PA#15 w(-1.9)
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 22.38 #1 pre NWI
Brode, Michael (2010) Indian Valley, PA
B-200 22.42 #2 pre NWI
Brown, Dionte (2010) Pottsgrove, PA
B-200 22.49 #5 PA#17 w(-1.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-400 46.39 #1 US#4 PA#1
Bennett-Green, Bra (2010) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 48.10 #1 US#97 PA#6
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 48.16 #2
Ross, Charles (2010) Abington, PA
B-400 48.44 #3 PA#10
Ulatowski, Evan (2010) Unionville, PA
B-400 48.67 #4 PA#12
Thomas, Eric (2010) Muhlenberg, PA
B-400 48.68 #1
Flythe, Gary (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
B-400 48.98 #2 PA#17
Wilson, Lionel (2010) Honesdale, PA
B-400 49.43 #1 PA#21
Akers, Hansel (2010) Hempfield, PA
B-400 49.61 #3
Dempster, Colin (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-400 49.72 #5
O'Toole, Dan (2010) Haverford, PA
B-400 49.80 #6
Echavarria, Yamil (2010) Reading, PA
B-400 49.82 #4 PA#28
Dailey, Chris (2009) Dallas, PA
B-400 49.90 #2 PA#29
Steele, Matt (2011) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
B-400 49.91 #5 PA#30
Shisler, Alex (2012) State College Area, PA
B-400 49.97 #2 PA#34
Kujawski, Andrew (2010) Ephrata, PA
B-400 49.99 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:52.71 #1
Lefebure, Luke (2011) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:52.92 #2
Costello, Victor (2010) North Pocono, PA
B-800 1:54.34 #1
Hargrove, Jahquil (2010) Norristown Area, PA
B-800 1:54.35 #3
Bekelja, Mato (2011) Hershey, PA
B-800 1:54.59 #1
Negley, Sam (2010) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-800 1:54.69 #4
Cho, Hong (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 1:55.09 #5
Ellison, Sam (2010) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:55.26 #6
Diflorio, Kevin (2010) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-800 1:55.90 #7
Holder, Ryun (2012) Chambersburg, PA
B-800 1:55.95 #2 PA#19
Galli, Alex (2011) Cedar Crest, PA
B-800 1:55.96 #3
Jones, Jake (2010) York Suburban, PA
B-800 1:56.22 #4 PA#21
Hosan, Jeff (2010) Haverford, PA
B-800 1:56.74 #8 PA#26
Allen, Brock (2010) Unionville, PA
B-800 1:56.86 #9
Golden, Spencer (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
B-800 1:57.12 #5
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:57.34 #1
Saur, Jeremy (2010) York Suburban, PA
B-800 1:57.42 #6 PA#35
Wilkenson, Kenneth Boyertown, PA
B-800 1:57.44 #10 PA#36
Jackson, Jon (2010) Cedar Crest, PA
B-800 1:57.50 #7 PA#37
Witmer, Eric (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
B-800 1:57.68 #8 PA#42
Lutz, Shane (2010) Twin Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.76 #9
Jones, Nate (2010) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-800 1:58.72 #10 PA#60
Damiani, Tom (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-800 1:58.95 #2 PA#68
Martin, Tyler (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
B-800 1:59.61 #11 PA#79
Dewillie, Kevin (2011) Hershey, PA
B-800 1:59.96 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-1600 4:16.49 #1
Perozze, Vince (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-1600 4:17.36 #2
Kellar, Will (2010) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:18.52 #3
Campbell, Chris (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:19.36 #4
Donnelly, Ed (2010) Haverford, PA
B-1600 4:19.69 #5
McClafferty, Nate (2011) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-1600 4:19.92 #1
Schrom, Ed (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-1600 4:21.00 #2
Lockwood, Charles (2010) Dallastown, PA
B-1600 4:21.40 #3 PA#23

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burkhardt, Glen (2011) Unionville, PA
B-3200 9:21.14 #1
Fischer, Matthew (2010) Unionville, PA
B-3200 9:22.71 #2
Miles, Brad (2010) North Penn, PA
B-3200 9:23.07 #3
Bernitt, Sam (2012) North Penn, PA
B-3200 9:24.15 #4
Robbins, Seth (2010) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-3200 9:24.89 #1
Lockwood, Charles (2010) Dallastown, PA
B-3200 9:26.88 #2
Greth, Zach (2011) Exeter, PA
B-3200 9:27.42 #3
Hibbs, Sam (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3200 9:30.13 #5 PA#28
Izewski, Alex (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3200 9:30.16 #6
Pope, John (2010) Carlisle Area, PA
B-3200 9:30.30 #4
Monroe, Alex (2010) Indian Valley, PA
B-3200 9:30.61 #1
Groff, Matthew (2011) Hempfield, PA
B-3200 9:31.80 #5 PA#31
Walker, Quichon (2010) JP McCaskey, PA
B-3200 9:32.04 #6 PA#32
Armstrong, Scott (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-3200 9:32.11 #7
Knouse, Ryan (2010) Pennridge, PA
B-3200 9:32.81 #8 PA#35
Strynkowski, Conno (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-3200 9:33.80 #7
Collins, Tim (2011) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:35.85 #9 PA#40
Barnhill, Ian (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-3200 9:36.57 #10
Swomley, Luke (2010) Central York, PA
B-3200 9:36.84 #8 PA#42
Ayers, Reece (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-3200 9:38.24 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollitt, Don (2010) Hazleton Area, PA
B-110H 13.99 #1 NWI
Osayande, Ptah (2010) Strath Haven, PA
B-110H 14.63 #1 w(-2.8)
Ellis, Steve (2010) State College Area, PA
B-110H 14.79 #1 NWI
Ellis, Steve (2010) State College Area, PA
B-110H 14.91 #1 pre NWI
Carper, Chris (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-110H 14.95 #2 pre NWI
Harvey, Braheem (2011) William Penn, PA
B-110H 14.97 #1 PA#13 w(-1.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osayande, Ptah (2010) Strath Haven, PA
B-300H 37.99 #1 US#98 PA#3
Grove, Dakota (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-300H 38.49 #1
Carper, Chris (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-300H 38.58 #1
Roten, Roheem (2010) Chester, PA
B-300H 38.71 #2
Elgin, Eric (2010) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-300H 39.17 #2 PA#13
Striver, Brian (2010) JP McCaskey, PA
B-300H 39.24 #3
Ellis, Steve (2010) State College Area, PA
B-300H 39.31 #2 PA#16
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-300H 39.35 #3
Timmins, Tom (2011) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-300H 39.51 #4
Aumen, Brendan (2010) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-300H 39.83 #4 PA#32
Drozd, Nick Central Bucks East, PA
B-300H 39.97 #5 PA#35
Hannibal-Nixon, Sh (2011) Wilson, PA
B-300H 40.05 #5 PA#39
Bradley, Chris (2010) Cedar Crest, PA
B-300H 40.07 #6
Esiaba, Bobby (2011) Dallastown, PA
B-300H 40.10 #7 PA#40
Lafate, Couve (2010) Henderson, PA
B-300H 40.13 #6 PA#41
Pollitt, Don (2010) Hazleton Area, PA
B-300H 40.15 #1
Brooks, Tyler (2010) Daniel Boone, PA
B-300H 40.18 #8
Fraker, Hunter (2010) Susquehanna, PA
B-300H 40.63 #9 PA#57
Mccoy, Dylan (2010) Red Lion Area, PA
B-300H 40.86 #10 PA#67
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-300H 40.98 #11 PA#71
Melchiorre, Mike (2010) Berwick Area, PA
B-300H 41.01 #2 PA#72
Salkoskas, Tom (2011) Wallenpaupack Area, PA
B-300H 41.11 #3 PA#77
Fruehan, James (2010) Abington Heights, PA
B-300H 41.15 #4 PA#79
Johnson, Richard (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
B-300H 41.16 #12 PA#80
Tabares, Alex (2011) Warwick, PA
B-300H 41.24 #13 PA#85
Davila, Carlos (2010) JP McCaskey, PA
B-300H 41.26 #14 PA#86
Bond, Ian (2010) West Perry, PA
B-300H 41.31 #15 PA#87
Tate, Leland (2011) West York Area, PA
B-300H 41.38 #16 PA#91
Mandley, Tyler (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-300H 41.40 #3 PA#92
Kresge, Billy (2009) Tunkhannock, PA
B-300H 41.41 #5 PA#93
Branning, Andrew (2009) Honesdale, PA
B-300H 41.44 #6 PA#95
Shaffer, Kasaun (2011) Shippensburg Area, PA
B-300H 41.50 #17 PA#100
Bologa, Eric (2011) Daniel Boone, PA
B-300H 41.78 #18
Hanna, Brandon (2011) Spring Grove Area, PA
B-300H 41.79 #19
Felak, Quint (2012) Ephrata, PA
B-300H 41.82 #20
Crouse, Mike (2011) State College Area, PA
B-300H 42.00 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blakely, Marcus (2010) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#68 PA#1
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 PA#6
Badyna, Mark (2009) North Pocono, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Pachuta, Steve (2010) Honesdale, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #2 PA#17
Okoro, Stan Central Dauphin, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 PA#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 24'4.75" #1 NWI
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-LJ 23'7.25" #2 NWI
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-LJ 23'6.5" #1 NWI
Chapman, Lequan (2010) Exeter, PA
B-LJ 22'10.75" #1 NWI
Wilson, Lionel (2010) Honesdale, PA
B-LJ 22'6.25" #1 NWI
Eister, Steve (2010) Pennridge, PA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3 NWI
Brooks, Tyler (2010) Daniel Boone, PA
B-LJ 22'3.75" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 49'0" #1 NWI
Brown, Imani (2012) Reading, PA
B-TJ 47'9" #1 NWI
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-TJ 46'9.5" #2 NWI
Wagner, Joey (2012) State College Area, PA
B-TJ 45'7.75" #1 NWI
Flower, Sam (2011) Red Land, PA
B-TJ 45'7.75" #2 NWI
Lee, Deron (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 45'4.75" #2 NWI
Kane, Matt (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-TJ 45'3.75" #3 NWI
Brooks, Tyler (2010) Daniel Boone, PA
B-TJ 45'2.25" #3 NWI
Hargrove, Jahquil (2010) Norristown Area, PA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #4 NWI
Kevin, Johnson Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 44'8.5" #3 NWI
Lewis, Will Northeastern, PA
B-TJ 44'8.5" #4 NWI
Stafford, Dryw Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-TJ 44'7.5" #5 NWI
Twyman, Jean-Luc (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 44'5.5" #6 NWI
Chapman, Lequan (2010) Exeter, PA
B-TJ 44'4.5" #5 NWI
Lageman, Nathan (2010) Central Mountain, PA
B-TJ 44'4.25" #4 NWI
Posey, Jared (2012) William Penn, PA
B-TJ 44'4" #6 NWI
Moxey, Trevell (2012) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 44'2.5" #7 NWI
Aikens, Robie Bellefonte Area, PA
B-TJ 44'1.5" #5 NWI
Wills, Moyo (2010) Spring-Ford, PA
B-TJ 43'9.25" #8 NWI
Cotton, Victor (2011) Hershey, PA
B-TJ 43'9" #7 NWI
Pachuta, Steve (2010) Honesdale, PA
B-TJ 43'5.25" #1 NWI
Clark, Kashiyf (2010) Hempfield, PA
B-TJ 43'4.25" #8 NWI
Smith, Louis (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #9 NWI
Barnes, Chase (2009) Scranton, PA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Mick (2010) William Tennent, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2
Weiss, James (2010) Quakertown, PA
B-PV 15'0" #3
Homola, Jimmy (2011) Oxford Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #4 PA#6
Harbuck, Oliver (2010) JP McCaskey, PA
B-PV 14'3" #1 PA#11
Savarese, Tyler (2010) Delaware Valley, PA
B-PV 14'3" #1 PA#11
Mullikan, Kale (2010) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-PV 14'0" #6 PA#14
Martin, Andrew (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
B-PV 14'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davenport, Blake (2010) Kennett, PA
B-SP 57'1.5" #1 PA#2
Budzinski, Jim (2010) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-SP 55'2.5" #2 PA#4
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-SP 55'1" #1 PA#6
Johnson, Cory (2011) Chambersburg, PA
B-SP 54'7.5" #2 PA#9
Hill, Darrell (2011) Penn Wood, PA
B-SP 53'4.75" #3 PA#14
Calderone, Pete (2010) North Pocono, PA
B-SP 53'2" #1 PA#17
Bremmy, Tom Truman, PA
B-SP 52'3.5" #4 PA#20
Rosenstein, Jack (2010) Delaware Valley, PA
B-SP 52'1" #2 PA#23
Masington, Eric (2010) Bensalem, PA
B-SP 51'11.5" #5
Aldridge, Terren (2010) Bensalem, PA
B-SP 51'9.25" #6 PA#29
Seaman, Jeremy (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-SP 51'9" #3 PA#30
Jackson, Josh (2010) Upper Dauphin Area, PA
B-SP 51'0.5" #4 PA#35
Nelson, Chris (2010) Conestoga, PA
B-SP 51'0.5" #7 PA#35
Harrison, Tyler (2010) Susquenita, PA
B-SP 50'10.25" #5
Stremmel, Christia (2010) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-SP 50'8.5" #6 PA#37
Duble, Kyle (2011) New Oxford, PA
B-SP 50'6.25" #7 PA#39
Clarke, Merv (2010) Oxford Area, PA
B-SP 50'5" #8 PA#40

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Masington, Eric (2010) Bensalem, PA
B-DT 178'1" #1 US#91 PA#1
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-DT 169'0" #1 PA#3
Davenport, Blake (2010) Kennett, PA
B-DT 163'9" #2
Mehls, Kelton (2010) Northern, PA
B-DT 162'0" #2 PA#10
Budzinski, Jim (2010) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-DT 160'0" #3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carper, Chris (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-JT 223'11" #1 US#5 PA#1
Zack, Aaron (2009) Crestwood, PA
B-JT 193'3" #1 PA#9
Budzinski, Jim (2010) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-JT 193'2" #1
Hefkin, Kyle (2011) State College Area, PA
B-JT 192'8" #2 PA#11
Watson, Terrell (2011) Upper Moreland, PA
B-JT 182'6" #2
Stahl, Blake (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-JT 181'1" #1 PA#20
Vincent, Lewis (2010) Bensalem, PA
B-JT 178'5" #3 PA#27
Craig, Charles Hazleton Area, PA
B-JT 176'11" #2 PA#28

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x100 42.12 #1
Boys Relay Pottsgrove, PA
B-4x100 42.46 #2 PA#6
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x100 42.66 #3
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x100 42.72 #1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x100 42.72 #4 PA#12
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x100 42.76 #2
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x100 42.85 #3 PA#15
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x100 42.93 #5
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x100 42.97 #6 PA#18
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x100 43.18 #4
Boys Relay Red Lion Area, PA
B-4x100 43.25 #5 PA#23
Boys Relay West York Area, PA
B-4x100 43.26 #6 PA#24
Boys Relay Tunkhannock, PA
B-4x100 43.28 #1
Boys Relay Hazleton Area, PA
B-4x100 43.37 #2 PA#27
Boys Relay Reading, PA
B-4x100 43.37 #7 PA#27
Boys Relay Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-4x100 43.45 #8 PA#31
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x100 43.51 #1 PA#34
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x100 43.66 #9 PA#38
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x100 43.75 #10 PA#42
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x100 43.96 #7 PA#50
Boys Relay Central York, PA
B-4x100 43.98 #11 PA#53

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:15.82 #1 US#27 PA#2
Boys Relay Spring-Ford, PA
B-4x400 3:19.01 #2
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:19.58 #3
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:21.30 #4
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:21.36 #5
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:21.59 #1
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:21.63 #6
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x400 3:22.29 #7
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x400 3:22.83 #1
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:23.41 #2 PA#24
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x400 3:23.63 #3
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x400 3:23.92 #4 PA#26
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x400 3:24.38 #5
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x400 3:24.85 #6 PA#35

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x800 7:49.03 #1
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 7:50.59 #1
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x800 7:52.25 #2 PA#16
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 7:52.37 #2
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x800 7:53.78 #3
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x800 7:53.81 #1 PA#19
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x800 7:54.44 #3 PA#21
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x800 7:54.89 #4 PA#23
Boys Relay Council Rock South, PA
B-4x800 7:55.19 #5
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x800 7:55.98 #6
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x800 7:56.35 #4
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:56.36 #7
Boys Relay Harrisburg, PA
B-4x800 7:57.30 #5 PA#26
Boys Relay Indian Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:58.41 #2 PA#28
Boys Relay Haverford Township, PA
B-4x800 7:58.49 #8
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:00.40 #9 PA#32
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:01.57 #10
Boys Relay Chambersburg, PA
B-4x800 8:01.77 #6 PA#35
Boys Relay Souderton Area, PA
B-4x800 8:04.11 #11 PA#38

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-100 11.96 #1 w(2.4)
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-100 12.05 #1 NWI
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-100 12.06 #2 w(2.4)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 12.22 #3 w(2.4)
Davis, Kelly (2011) Altoona Area, PA
G-100 12.30 #1 NWI
Yanora, Mercedes (2010) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-100 12.35 #2 NWI
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-100 12.37 #4 w(2.4)
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.38 #1 w(-2)
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-100 12.45 #5 w(2.4)
Taliferro, L. Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.47 #6 w(2.4)
Smith, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.49 #7 w(2.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-200 24.77 #1 NWI
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-200 24.91 #1 PA#3 w(0.4)
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-200 25.13 #2 PA#6 w(0.4)
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-200 25.38 #1 PA#8 w(-1.7)
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-200 25.39 #3 PA#9 w(0.4)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.49 #2 PA#11 w(-1.7)
Quzack, Audrey (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-200 25.52 #3 PA#13 w(-1.7)
Williams, Ashley (2010) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-200 25.58 #4 w(-1.7)
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.67 #4 PA#15 w(0.4)
Taliferro, L. Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.68 #5 PA#17 w(0.4)
Arnold, Khaddisha (2012) Central York, PA
G-200 25.78 #5 PA#19 w(-1.7)
Yanora, Mercedes (2010) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-200 25.83 #2 NWI
Davis, Kelly (2011) Altoona Area, PA
G-200 25.89 #1 NWI
Natale, Nicol (2013) Merion Mercy Academy, PA
G-200 25.92 #6 PA#23 w(0.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-400 55.53 #1
Cable, Emily (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 56.29 #2
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-400 56.97 #1
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-400 57.15 #3
Hessert, Jenna (2010) Northern, PA
G-400 57.47 #2 PA#17
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-400 57.52 #3
Bolles, Olivia (2013) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 57.62 #4
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-400 57.66 #4 PA#20
Syonor, Shelby (2010) Radnor, PA
G-400 57.67 #5 PA#21
Holgate, Ashley (2009) Delaware Valley, PA
G-400 57.69 #1 PA#23
Donovan, Kelley (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-400 57.91 #5 PA#27
Beyan, Lynnese (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 57.97 #6
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-400 58.25 #6 PA#32
Wilson, Janna (2011) Honesdale, PA
G-400 58.73 #2 PA#41
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 58.75 #7 PA#42
Johnson, Stephanie (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
G-400 58.82 #7 PA#44
Castaldi, Danielle (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-400 58.82 #8 PA#44
Spence, Tori (2010) Donegal, PA
G-400 58.85 #8
Cook, Ciara (2010) Trinity, PA
G-400 58.99 #9 PA#50
Newak, Jessica (2011) Crestwood, PA
G-400 59.25 #3
Towson, Dorothea (2012) Reading, PA
G-400 59.80 #10 PA#60

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:12.79 #1
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:14.64 #1
O'Neil, Kacie (2010) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:15.41 #2
Rhyner, Megan (2010) Quakertown, PA
G-800 2:16.44 #3
Carcella, Taylor (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:16.62 #4 PA#20
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-800 2:16.63 #1
Martin, Brittney (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-800 2:16.87 #1
Long, Marissa (2012) Mifflin County, PA
G-800 2:16.96 #2
Hessert, Jenna (2010) Northern, PA
G-800 2:17.41 #2
Spence, Reynah (2012) Shippensburg Area, PA
G-800 2:17.73 #3 PA#26
Perry, Kayleigh (2010) Eastern Lebanon, PA
G-800 2:17.80 #4 PA#28
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:17.98 #5
Craig, Erin (2010) Honesdale, PA
G-800 2:18.23 #2
Rodabaugh, Jackie (2010) Central Mountain, PA
G-800 2:18.32 #3 PA#33
Peterson, Kayleigh (2010) Eastern York, PA
G-800 2:18.56 #5
Hajnik, Nicole (2013) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:18.92 #6 PA#36
Kruman, Bethanie (2010) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:19.12 #7 PA#37
Dickinson, Markea (2010) Rustin, PA
G-800 2:19.60 #8 PA#40
Gutshall, Kristine (2010) Warwick, PA
G-800 2:19.62 #6 PA#41
Lampe, Jill (2013) Bishop Shanahan, PA
G-800 2:19.72 #9 PA#43
Dehart, Tabitha (2011) Cheltenham, PA
G-800 2:19.85 #10 PA#44
Strohecker, Whitney (2013) Indian Valley, PA
G-800 2:19.90 #4 PA#45

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 4:51.64 #1 pre US#31 PA#1
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 5:00.17 #1
Perry, Kayleigh (2010) Eastern Lebanon, PA
G-1600 5:03.76 #1
Jones, Meredith (2010) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-1600 5:04.67 #2
Mills, Lauren (2011) Unionville, PA
G-1600 5:05.09 #3 PA#19
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-1600 5:05.12 #4
Augustyn, Janie (2012) Henderson, PA
G-1600 5:05.13 #5 PA#20
Anderson, Leigha (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-1600 5:05.69 #2 PA#24
Mannon, Allison (2010) Warwick, PA
G-1600 5:06.50 #3
Whitelaw, Michaela (2010) Strath Haven, PA
G-1600 5:06.88 #6 PA#29
Lawrence, Maggie (2011) Wilson, PA
G-1600 5:07.37 #4 PA#33
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-1600 5:07.81 #7 PA#36
Mann, Kasey (2012) Manheim, PA
G-1600 5:07.99 #5 PA#37

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 10:33.80 #1
Kinkead, Katie (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 10:49.70 #2
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-3200 10:50.38 #3
Perry, Kayleigh (2010) Eastern Lebanon, PA
G-3200 10:54.84 #1 PA#13
Oliver, Nicole Owen J Roberts, PA
G-3200 10:55.05 #4
Anderson, Leigha (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3200 10:56.06 #2
Lawrence, Maggie (2011) Wilson, PA
G-3200 10:58.58 #3
Simpson, Elizabeth (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-3200 10:58.58 #5
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-3200 11:02.30 #6
Guidera, Jenny (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 11:03.83 #7
Meehan, Tess (2013) Haverford Township, PA
G-3200 11:06.59 #8 PA#21
Callaghan, Katelyn (2013) Methacton, PA
G-3200 11:09.38 #9 PA#27
Corsaro, Lilly (2012) York Suburban, PA
G-3200 11:13.22 #4 PA#29
Brzostek, Sarah (2013) Exeter, PA
G-3200 11:15.68 #5 PA#34
Tempone, Traci (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-3200 11:15.84 #10
Mcgarrity, Megan (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-3200 11:15.87 #11 PA#36
Lampe, Kayla (2011) Bishop Shanahan, PA
G-3200 11:18.47 #12 PA#40
Sheva, Caitlyn (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-3200 11:19.69 #13 PA#41
Chang, Grace (2013) Penncrest, PA
G-3200 11:23.18 #14 PA#44
Stickley, Maria (2011) Bishop Shanahan, PA
G-3200 11:24.14 #15 PA#46

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-100H 13.92 #1 US#16 PA#2 w(2)
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-100H 14.14 #1 NWI
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-100H 14.60 #2 PA#7 w(2)
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 14.62 #3 w(2)
Richardson, Kim (2010) Springfield, PA
G-100H 14.72 #4 PA#8 w(2)
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-100H 14.76 #5 w(2)
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 15.17 #6 w(2)
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 15.21 #7 w(2)
Daniels, Shannon (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-100H 15.22 #8 PA#12 w(2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-300H 42.90 #1 US#27 PA#1
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 44.43 #1
Wenger, Emily (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
G-300H 44.51 #2
Gillen, Ali (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 44.79 #3
Douglas, Deborah (2011) Coatesville, PA
G-300H 44.80 #4 PA#10
Martin, Liz (2010) Garden Spot, PA
G-300H 44.94 #1
Braxton, Alex (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-300H 45.19 #2 PA#14
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-300H 45.42 #5 PA#18
Samson, Abbi (2010) Central Bucks West, PA
G-300H 45.45 #6
Cook, Ciara (2010) Trinity, PA
G-300H 45.54 #3
Kerns, Nikki (2012) Altoona Area, PA
G-300H 45.77 #1 PA#24
Mosser, Allie (2012) Carlisle Area, PA
G-300H 45.82 #4
Matsko, Krista (2009) Abington Heights, PA
G-300H 46.05 #2
Brubaker, Vicki (2011) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-300H 46.06 #5 PA#28
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-300H 46.22 #7
Beckerleg, Samanth (2011) West Perry, PA
G-300H 46.24 #6 PA#29
Casey, Erin (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-300H 46.35 #8 PA#32
Faison, Leithie (2010) Cedar Crest, PA
G-300H 46.48 #7 PA#33
Forsyth, Daisey (2010) Eastern York, PA
G-300H 46.74 #8 PA#39
Miller, Amber (2010) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-300H 46.79 #9 PA#40
Trout, Sally (2012) Dallastown, PA
G-300H 46.86 #10 PA#41
Hayward, Dannah (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 47.02 #3 PA#46
Miller, Rachael (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
G-300H 47.36 #11 PA#49
Reid, Briana (2012) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-300H 47.68 #12 PA#55
Bream, Chelsea (2011) Shippensburg Area, PA
G-300H 47.71 #13 PA#58
Melville, Toria (2012) Manheim, PA
G-300H 47.87 #14 PA#61
Green, Meredith (2010) Harrisburg, PA
G-300H 47.88 #15 PA#64
Welham, Sawyer (2010) Lewistown Area, PA
G-300H 47.90 #2 PA#65

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowlands, Laure (2010) Dover, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Mantush, Kayla (2009) Hazleton Area, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #1 PA#15
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Whitmer, Brittany (2010) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Holland, Anne (2011) Pennridge, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Stuetz, Kelley Anne (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Eschelman, Rachel (2010) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 PA#15
Mccloskey, Kiernan (2013) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #5 PA#15

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-LJ 18'11.5" #1 NWI
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 18'10.75" #2 NWI
Coleman, Hollis (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-LJ 18'3.5" #3 NWI
Daniels, Shannon (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-LJ 18'2.75" #4 NWI
Andrews, Ciara (2012) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 18'1.75" #5 NWI
Corum, Ashley (2010) Carlisle Area, PA
G-LJ 17'10" #1 NWI
Mealing, Lysa (2011) Altoona Area, PA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #1 NWI
Eustache, Madeline (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 17'9.25" #6 NWI
McCoubrie, Katie (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-LJ 17'8.25" #7 NWI
Tusar, Lauren (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-LJ 17'8" #8 NWI
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-LJ 17'7" #1 NWI
Davis, Kelly (2011) Altoona Area, PA
G-LJ 17'5" #2 NWI
Penge, Tiffany (2010) Pennridge, PA
G-LJ 17'4" #9 NWI
Kedra, Courtney (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #10 NWI
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #11 NWI
Graves, Kayla (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #12 NWI
Swartz, Lauren (2010) Big Spring, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #2 NWI
Rosenberger, Olivi (2012) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #13 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corum, Ashley (2010) Carlisle Area, PA
G-TJ 40'0.5" #1 NWI
Rowlands, Laure (2010) Dover, PA
G-TJ 38'5" #2 NWI
Mealing, Lysa (2011) Altoona Area, PA
G-TJ 38'4.75" #1 NWI
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-TJ 37'11" #1 NWI
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-TJ 37'9.25" #1 NWI
Richardson, Ahmenah (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-TJ 37'7.75" #3 NWI
Pardini, Nicole (2010) Wyoming Area Sec Ctr, PA
G-TJ 37'6.25" #2 NWI
Gillen, Ali (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-TJ 37'2" #2 NWI
Daniels, Shannon (2011) State College Area, PA
G-TJ 37'2" #2 NWI
Bowman, Taneira (2012) Chester, PA
G-TJ 36'9.75" #3 NWI
Becattini, Gabby (2011) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 36'9.5" #4 NWI
Whyms, Brittney (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
G-TJ 36'8" #4 NWI
Mcclellan, Chelsea (2010) Altoona Area, PA
G-TJ 36'7.75" #3 NWI
Matsinger, Jessica (2011) Great Valley, PA
G-TJ 36'6.25" #5 NWI
Nendza, Spencer (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-TJ 36'6.25" #5 NWI
Herbert, Jajhira (2011) Truman, PA
G-TJ 36'3.5" #6 NWI
Tusar, Lauren (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-TJ 36'3" #7 NWI
Maduka, Ada (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
G-TJ 36'2.75" #6 NWI
Mcphillips, Kathleen (2011) Carlisle Area, PA
G-TJ 36'0" #7 NWI
Eustache, Madeline (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #8 NWI
Colvin, Leseana (2009) Scranton, PA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #3 NWI
Marchione, Sarah (2011) State College Area, PA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #4 NWI
Jordan, Alisha (2012) Council Rock North, PA
G-TJ 35'8.25" #9 NWI
Rosenberger, Olivi (2012) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-TJ 35'6.25" #10 NWI
Hicks, Chelsea (2010) Souderton Area, PA
G-TJ 35'6" #11 NWI
McCoubrie, Katie (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-TJ 35'5.25" #12 NWI
White, Geena (2011) Avon Grove, PA
G-TJ 35'3.75" #13 NWI
Penge, Tiffany (2010) Pennridge, PA
G-TJ 35'3" #14 NWI
Graves, Kayla (2010) Penncrest, PA
G-TJ 35'2.75" #15 NWI
Hanson, Chelsey (2010) Pennsbury, PA
G-TJ 35'2.5" #16 NWI
Wignot, Julia (2011) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-TJ 35'1.75" #4 NWI
Smith, Brittany (2010) Altoona Area, PA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terstappen, Lauren (2010) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1 PA#2
Beimfohr, Laura (2010) Oxford Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2 PA#5
Loy, Olivia (2012) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-PV 11'3" #1 PA#8
Eberly, Caitlin (2011) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2 PA#10
Gorenflo, Haley (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Mcandrews, Katie M (2010) Bensalem, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4 PA#10
Ressler, Ellie (2010) Hempfield, PA
G-PV 10'6" #3 PA#16
Mcwilliams, Cherae (2010) Council Rock North, PA
G-PV 10'6" #5 PA#16
Miller, Mikayla (2012) Downingtown West, PA
G-PV 10'6" #6 PA#16
Medura, Stacey (2009) Crestwood, PA
G-PV 10'0" #1 PA#23
Strayer, Samantha (2010) Altoona Area, PA
G-PV 10'0" #1 PA#23
Delgrande, Katelyn (2010) Kennard-Dale, PA
G-PV 10'0" #4 PA#23
Poletti, Rachel (2010) Hempfield, PA
G-PV 10'0" #5 PA#23
Nolt, Val (2010) Manheim Central, PA
G-PV 10'0" #6 PA#23
Denis, Christine Neshaminy, PA
G-PV 10'0" #7 PA#23
Stover, Jayna (2010) New Oxford, PA
G-PV 10'0" #7 PA#23
Geating, Christina (2011) Abington, PA
G-PV 10'0" #8 PA#23
Clement, Molly (2010) Souderton Area, PA
G-PV 10'0" #9 PA#23

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hottenstein, Amanda (2010) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-SP 41'1.5" #1
Wright, Katrina (2010) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
G-SP 38'5.75" #2 PA#16
Groves, Bailey (2012) Warwick, PA
G-SP 38'4" #3 PA#19
Fairbanks, Sarah (2012) Elizabethtown, PA
G-SP 37'9.5" #4
Britton, Margo (2011) Dallastown, PA
G-SP 37'7.5" #5
Szpynda, Erica (2010) Berwick Area, PA
G-SP 37'3.5" #1
George, Brittany (2010) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-SP 36'7" #6 PA#33
Seeland, Hannah (2010) State College Area, PA
G-SP 36'6" #1 PA#36
Heim, Rena (2010) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-SP 36'3.25" #7
Gladman, Tianna (2011) Lewistown Area, PA
G-SP 36'0.25" #2 PA#43
Sowell, Jalisa (2010) Upper Darby, PA
G-SP 35'10.5" #1 PA#46
Stewart, Christina (2011) Upper Merion, PA
G-SP 35'10.5" #2
Cooksey, Keiosha (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
G-SP 35'3.5" #8 PA#56
Broglie, Devon (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-SP 35'1" #3 PA#58
Armstrong, Emily (2012) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 35'0.5" #4
Weaver, Tess (2012) South Western, PA
G-SP 35'0.5" #9 PA#59

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Katrina (2010) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
G-DT 129'9" #1
Dugan, Brianna (2010) Muhlenberg, PA
G-DT 128'0" #2
Ostapkovich, Alita (2011) Bensalem, PA
G-DT 122'11" #1 PA#13
Kauffman, Mekia (2010) Northern, PA
G-DT 121'10" #3
Heim, Rena (2010) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-DT 121'9" #4

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paterra, Tori (2010) Elizabeth Forward, PA
G-JT 162'9" #1 US#5 PA#2
Loht, Laura (2010) Indian Valley, PA
G-JT 154'11" #1 US#7 PA#3
Kenney, Lauren (2011) State College Area, PA
G-JT 146'7" #2 US#22 PA#6
Sanner, Mallory (2010) Uniontown, PA
G-JT 143'1" #2 US#31 PA#9
Reid, Felicia (2011) Kiski Area, PA
G-JT 135'10" #3
George, Brittany (2010) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-JT 134'6" #1
Martin, Suzy (2011) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-JT 132'4" #2 PA#19
Brace, Kaitlin (2011) Peters Township, PA
G-JT 129'7" #4 PA#24
Gracik, Marina (2010) Butler, PA
G-JT 127'5" #5 PA#26
Leaman, Olivia Donegal, PA
G-JT 126'2" #3 PA#29
Shiffler, Natalie (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-JT 125'1" #6 PA#31
Arnaud, Ellen (2010) Dallas, PA
G-JT 124'10" #1 PA#32
Natter, Katie (2011) Baldwin, PA
G-JT 124'9" #7
Clemens, Kirsten (2010) Cedar Crest, PA
G-JT 123'9" #4 PA#38
Kuhn, Tiffani (2011) Gettysburg Area, PA
G-JT 123'9" #5 PA#38
Willequer, Alejandra (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-JT 122'7" #6
Parham, Jessy (2010) Peters Township, PA
G-JT 122'2" #8
Hahn, Lauren (2010) Pittston Area, PA
G-JT 120'8" #2 PA#48

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x100 48.27 #1
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x100 48.39 #2
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x100 48.97 #3
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x100 48.97 #4
Girls Relay Milton Hershey, PA
G-4x100 49.10 #1 PA#14
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x100 49.48 #1 PA#22
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x100 49.54 #1
Girls Relay Carlisle Area, PA
G-4x100 49.67 #2
Girls Relay Governor Mifflin, PA
G-4x100 49.75 #3 PA#26

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x400 3:51.96 #1
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x400 3:52.18 #2 US#81 PA#4
Girls Relay Quakertown, PA
G-4x400 3:56.04 #3 PA#12
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x400 3:56.09 #4
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 3:57.33 #5
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x400 3:58.71 #6 PA#19
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x400 3:58.95 #1 PA#20
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 3:59.17 #7
Girls Relay Penn Manor, PA
G-4x400 4:01.52 #2
Girls Relay Hempfield, PA
G-4x400 4:01.74 #3 PA#28
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x400 4:01.84 #8
Girls Relay Milton Hershey, PA
G-4x400 4:02.68 #4 PA#31
Girls Relay Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-4x400 4:03.61 #5 PA#36
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x400 4:03.84 #1
Girls Relay Ephrata, PA
G-4x400 4:03.88 #6 PA#39
Girls Relay Elizabethtown, PA
G-4x400 4:04.26 #7 PA#41
Girls Relay Carlisle Area, PA
G-4x400 4:04.91 #8 PA#45

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x800 9:16.60 #1
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:19.18 #2
Girls Relay Warwick, PA
G-4x800 9:19.56 #1
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:20.83 #3
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:21.06 #4
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:21.07 #5 US#99 PA#12
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:21.39 #6
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:22.61 #7
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:23.19 #8
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:24.10 #9 PA#15
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x800 9:27.66 #10 PA#17
Girls Relay Manheim, PA
G-4x800 9:30.69 #2 PA#19
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x800 9:36.12 #1 PA#23
Girls Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:38.07 #3 PA#27
Girls Relay Spring-Ford, PA
G-4x800 9:39.35 #11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State