Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Simplot Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 1999-02-20
Season: 1999 Indoor


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fonnesbeck, Cody (1999) Leeds, UT
B-60 6.96 #1
Conan, Mike (1999) Idaho Falls, ID
B-60 6.97 #2 US#22 ID#1
Visser, Damon (1999) Leeds, UT
B-60 6.97 #3 US#22
Hill, Eric (1999) Denver, CO
B-60 6.98 #4 US#26 CO#4
Cooper, Brett (1999) Ogden, UT
B-60 6.99 #5 US#29
Soelberg, Nathan (1999) Leeds, UT
B-60 7.02 #6 US#33
Hazard, Andrae (1999) Aurora Central, CO
B-60 7.04 #7 US#34 CO#6
Walker, Mike (1999) Aurora Central, CO
B-60 7.13 #8 CO#9
Mazur, Nick (1999) Oakland, CA
B-60 7.14 #9
Nguyen, Minh (1999) Union City, CA
B-60 7.16 #10
Burris, Jason (1999) Denver, CO
B-60 7.19 #11 CO#10
Burnley, Phillip (1999) Oakland, CA
B-60 7.21 #13
McCauley, John (1999) Leeds, UT
B-60 7.21 #13

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Dwight (2000) Northwestern, MD
B-200 21.55 #1
Hill, Eric (1999) Denver, CO
B-200 22.10 #2 US#10 CO#1
Walton, Travon (2000) Chino, CA
B-200 22.19 #3 US#14
Gorman, Ames (2000) Ashland, OH
B-200 22.69 #4
King, Donald (1999) Aurora Central, CO
B-200 22.72 #5 CO#6
Gordon, Paki (1999) Berkeley, CA
B-200 22.88 #6
Rehbein, D J (1999) Gillett, WI
B-200 22.95 #7
Mazur, Nick (1999) Oakland, CA
B-200 22.98 #8
Fonnesbeck, Cody (1999) Leeds, UT
B-200 23.14 #9

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ayre, Sanjay (1999) Bronx Rgnl, NY
B-400 47.75 #1
Ewers, Anthony (2000) St Lawrence, NY
B-400 48.29 #2 US#3 NY#2
Douglas, Maurice (1999) San Diego, CA
B-400 49.76 #3 US#33
Crochet, Gerren (2001) Boulder, CO
B-400 50.19 #4
Gorman, Ames (2000) Ashland, OH
B-400 50.22 #5
Hatch, James (2001) Boulder, CO
B-400 50.38 #6 CO#2
White, Darnell (2000) Aurora Central, CO
B-400 50.48 #7 CO#3
Yeakley, Stephen (1999) Colorado Springs, CO
B-400 50.61 #8 CO#4
Burley, Sam (1999) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-400 50.65 #9
Schroeder, Darin (1999) Rock Springs, WY
B-400 50.80 #10
Hodson, Cameron (2000) Brigham City, UT
B-400 50.82 #11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Jason (1999) St Lawrence, NY
B-800 1:56.06 #1
Hafemeister, Jay (1999) Colorado Springs, CO
B-800 1:57.33 #2 US#38 CO#1
Gardner, Eamonn (1999) Colorado Springs, CO
B-800 1:58.06 #3 US#54 CO#2
Faldmo, Scott (2000) Kaysville, UT
B-800 1:58.33 #4 US#62
Ofstad, Tyler (1999) Polson, MT
B-800 1:58.63 #5 US#71 MT#10
Alzola, Joey (1999) Boise, ID
B-800 1:58.89 #6 US#77 ID#1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrus, Brett (2000) Orem, UT
B-1600 4:19.19 #1 US#5
Williams, Tyler (2000) Boise, ID
B-1600 4:19.42 #2 US#6 ID#1
Vause, Dan (1999) Weber, UT
B-1600 4:20.95 #3 US#10
McCombs, Nick (1999) Salt Lake City, UT
B-1600 4:21.55 #4 US#12
Gerrits, Hendrik (2000) Gillett, WI
B-1600 4:22.59 #5 US#14
Bentancourt, Gene (1999) Boise, ID
B-1600 4:23.62 #6 ID#2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rohatinsky, Josh (2000) Provo, UT
B-3200 9:13.34 #1 US#3
Barta, Jed (1999) Idaho Falls, ID
B-3200 9:30.16 #2 US#17 ID#1
Carne, Dana (1999) Omaha North, NE
B-3200 9:31.25 #3 US#19
Winegar, Brett (1999) Flathead, MT
B-3200 9:31.88 #4 US#20 MT#1
Ball, Trever (1999) Hyrum, UT
B-3200 9:32.87 #5 US#21
Stehman, Travis (1999) Kremlin-Gildford, MT
B-3200 9:35.05 #6 US#28 MT#2
Vidal, David (2001) Kalispell, MT
B-3200 9:37.50 #7 US#34 MT#3
Hejny, Seth (1999) Grand Junction, CO
B-3200 9:41.06 #8 CO#1

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moody, Ricardo (1999) Colorado Springs, CO
B-60H 7.85 #1
Allmond, Marcell (1999) Santa Paula, CA
B-60H 7.90 #2 US#5
Visser, Damon (1999) Leeds, UT
B-60H 8.18 #3 US#18
Gardner, Ben (2000) Davis, UT
B-60H 8.31 #4
Perriton, Dave (2000) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-60H 8.35 #5
Jenkins, Terry (1999) Pasadena, CA
B-60H 8.35 #6
Boyd, Nate (1999) Helena, MT
B-60H 8.35 #7 MT#1
Greene, Travis (1999) Twin Falls, ID
B-60H 8.38 #8 ID#1
Wigert, Kiffin (2000) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-60H 8.46 #9
James, Marc (2000) Fruita Monument, CO
B-60H 8.47 #10
Lewis, Dusty (2000) Denver, CO
B-60H 8.48 #11
Sells, Doug (1999) Shelton, WA
B-60H 8.54 #12 WA#1
Cann, Quaintis (1999) Berkeley, CA
B-60H 8.57 #13
Thompson, Matt (1999) Boise, ID
B-60H 8.58 #14 ID#2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allmond, Marcell (1999) Santa Paula, CA
B-HJ 6'7" #1 US#17
Apland, Nathan (1999) Worland, WY
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Sandbach, Chris (2000) Longmont, CO
B-HJ 6'5" #3 CO#2
Wakefield, Mike (1999) Durango, CO
B-HJ 6'5" #4 CO#2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Polidore, Richard (1999) Chino, CA
B-LJ 22'5" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Marques (1999) Aurora Central, CO
B-TJ 46'0.5" #1 US#23 CO#1
Carter, Lonnie (1999) Chino, CA
B-TJ 45'6.5" #2 US#28
Kirou, Chris (1999) Aurora Central, CO
B-TJ 45'0" #3
Samuels, James (1999) Muir, CA
B-TJ 44'11.75" #4
Anderson, Matt (2000) Twin Falls, ID
B-TJ 44'6.5" #5 ID#2
Dredge, Joseph (1999) Shelley, ID
B-TJ 44'4" #6 ID#3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Womack, McKay (1999) Rigby, ID
B-PV 15'3" #1
Drake, Jared (1999) Mount Si, WA
B-PV 15'3" #2 US#11 WA#1
Erickson, Mike (2000) Sequim, WA
B-PV 14'9" #3 US#25 WA#2
Day, Jeff (1999) Viewmont, UT
B-PV 14'3" #4
Hobson, James (1999) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-PV 13'9" #5
Anderson, Shane (1999) Gillett, WI
B-PV 13'9" #6
Merritt, Matthew (2002) Auburn, WA
B-PV 13'9" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ames, Dan (1999) EL Capitan, CA
B-SP 63'3.75" #1 US#1
Suter, Craig (1999) Rock Springs, WY
B-SP 59'9.5" #2 US#7
Griffith, Reggie (1999) Dunham, LA
B-SP 59'0.25" #3
Rutgers, Matt (1999) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-SP 58'9" #4 US#11 OR#1
Sells, Doug (1999) Shelton, WA
B-SP 54'2" #6 WA#1
Silvester, Nate (1999) Twin Falls, ID
B-SP 54'1" #7 ID#1
Arrenhius, Nick (2000) Mountain View, UT
B-SP 54'0" #8

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyce, Alexis (2001) George Washington, CO
G-60 7.30 #1
Williams, Aleah (1999) Montclair, NJ
G-60 7.43 #2 US#4 NJ#1
Woods, Tania (1999) Skyline, CA
G-60 7.49 #3 US#6
Borders, Latrice (2000) Wilson, CA
G-60 7.57 #4 US#9
Dangerfield, Erin (1999) Bishop, CA
G-60 7.65 #5
Pogue, Nikki (1999) San Jose Academy, CA
G-60 7.70 #6 US#17
Williams, Adrena (2000) Union City, CA
G-60 7.71 #7 US#18
Bynum, Jasmine (2003) Denver, CO
G-60 7.77 #8 CO#3
Kincaid, Andrea (1999) Skyline, CA
G-60 7.83 #10
Smith, Jamara (1999) James Logan, CA
G-60 7.83 #11
Williams, Judy (1999) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.83 #12 PA#5
Walker, Keli (2001) Oakland, CA
G-60 7.83 #9
Peterson, Stacey (2000) Blackfoot, ID
G-60 7.93 #13 ID#1
Leong, Amy (1999) Union City, CA
G-60 7.94 #14
Johnson, Elmetta (2000) Fruita Monument, CO
G-60 7.96 #15
Jorgensen, Misty (1999) American Fork, UT
G-60 7.98 #16
VanBeekum, Kim (2000) Weber, UT
G-60 8.00 #17

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Tania (1999) Skyline, CA
G-200 24.32 #1 US#4
Borders, Latrice (2000) Wilson, CA
G-200 24.47 #2 US#6
Anderson, Lalonnie (2001) Los Angeles, CA
G-200 24.51 #3 US#7
Bradley, Tiffany (2002) Philadelphia, PA
G-200 24.77 #4 US#11 PA#1
Smith, Joni (2000) Wilson, CA
G-200 24.78 #5 US#12
Margain, Aisha (2000) San Lorenzo, CA
G-200 24.93 #6 US#15
Walker, Beau (2001) Aurora Central, CO
G-200 25.34 #7
Pogue, Nikki (1999) San Jose Academy, CA
G-200 25.40 #8 US#29
Knight, Facunda (1999) Aquinas, NY
G-200 25.77 #9 NY#4
Curtis, Julie (2002) Manhattan, KS
G-200 25.97 #10
Adeniji, Ola (1999) Oakland, CA
G-200 25.98 #11
Alspaugh, Emily (1999) Missoula, MT
G-200 26.18 #12 MT#6
Llewellyn, Andrea (2001) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-200 26.20 #13 OH#3
Jones, Janita (1999) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-200 26.47 #14 OR#2
Smart, Krystle (2001) Sandy, UT
G-200 26.59 #15
McClendon, Meisha (2001) Pasadena, CA
G-200 26.61 #16

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Nakiya (1999) Ayala, CA
G-400 54.35 #1 US#1
Demus, Lashinda (2001) Wilson, CA
G-400 54.36 #2 US#2
Anderson, Lalonnie (2001) Los Angeles, CA
G-400 55.28 #3 US#6
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Philadelphia, PA
G-400 56.07 #4 US#11 PA#1
Galloway, Latisha (2000) Aurora Central, CO
G-400 56.76 #6 US#22 CO#1
Hamilton, Kori (2000) Walnut, CA
G-400 56.95 #7
Penick, T'Carra (2001) Richmond, CA
G-400 57.57 #8 US#28
Webb, Chelsy (2001) Davis, UT
G-400 58.18 #9 US#36
Hogg, Jini (1999) Richmond, CA
G-400 58.20 #10 US#37
Siddoway, Kati (1999) Unknown, UT
G-400 59.16 #11
McAllister, C'Rel (1999) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-400 59.91 #12 OR#1
Springer, Lindsey (1999) Cheyenne Central, WY
G-400 59.94 #13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laurendeau, Jill (1999) Manchester Central, NH
G-800 2:13.86 #2
Evans, Nan (1999) Bountiful, UT
G-800 2:13.96 #3 US#6
Dwyer, Evelyn (2002) Philadelphia, PA
G-800 2:17.28 #4
Bennett, Kameisha (1999) Meadowdale, OH
G-800 2:17.62 #5 US#24
Marr, Jessica (1999) Hayward, CA
G-800 2:18.73 #6
Faircloth, Kellie (2001) Denver, CO
G-800 2:19.26 #7 CO#1
Gibson, Erika (2001) Denver, CO
G-800 2:19.59 #8 CO#2
Hammitt, Becky (2001) Cheyenne Central, WY
G-800 2:19.84 #9
Campbell, Cicely (1999) Beaumont, OH
G-800 2:20.21 #10
Bierwolf, Stephanie (2001) Viewmont, UT
G-800 2:22.58 #12

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyman, Katie (2000) Cheyenne Central, WY
G-1600 5:05.23 #1 US#7
Waters, Sara (2000) Aurora Central, CO
G-1600 5:05.76 #2 US#9 CO#1
Winters, Ashley (2000) Lander Valley, WY
G-1600 5:10.72 #3
Jackson, Zelma (1999) Randolph, NY
G-1600 5:13.72 #4 NY#2
Clark, Stefani (1999) Salt Lake City, UT
G-1600 5:15.60 #5
Zeigle, Laura (2002) Bingham, UT
G-1600 5:16.85 #6
Zeigle, Jackie (2002) Bingham, UT
G-1600 5:17.14 #7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellett, Sarah (1999) Salt Lake City, UT
G-3200 11:11.94 #1 US#18
Ko, Phoebe (2001) Salt Lake City East, UT
G-3200 11:16.05 #2
Vachon, Codi (2001) Manchester, NH
G-3200 11:18.20 #3
Moon, Katie (2000) Evanston, WY
G-3200 11:24.93 #4
Anderson, Cassie (2001) Salt Lake City, UT
G-3200 11:31.07 #5

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denby, Nichole (2000) John W. North, CA
G-60H 8.33 #1 US#1
Johnson, Elmetta (2000) Fruita Monument, CO
G-60H 8.79 #2 US#11 CO#1
Walker, Beau (2001) Aurora Central, CO
G-60H 8.80 #3 US#13 CO#2
Bynum, Jasmine (2003) Denver, CO
G-60H 8.83 #4 US#14 CO#3
Eck, Lindsay (2000) Beloit, KS
G-60H 8.99 #5 US#21
Glenn, Miriam (1999) Spanish Fork, UT
G-60H 9.25 #6
Pharr, Latasha (2001) North Rowan, NC
G-60H 9.27 #7
Kante, Awen'lue (1999) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-60H 9.30 #8 OR#1
Gulley, Tamara (2000) Oak Grove, CA
G-60H 9.35 #9
Curtis, Julie (2002) Manhattan, KS
G-60H 9.35 #9
Becker, Undine (2001) Mt. Pleasant, CA
G-60H 9.36 #11
Christophe, Martine (1999) Unknown, NY
G-60H 9.45 #12 NY#4
Ellis, Ashanti (2002) Oakland, CA
G-60H 9.46 #13
Lott, Brittany (2000) Hurricane, UT
G-60H 9.47 #14
Landis, Hameena (2000) Philadelphia, PA
G-60H 9.53 #15 PA#4
West, Jaketa (2000) Fruita Monument, CO
G-60H 9.59 #16

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lott, Brittany (2000) Hurricane, UT
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#13
Voorhies, Rachel (2000) Kearns, UT
G-HJ 5'5" #2 US#35

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Gina (1999) Gratz Simon, PA
G-LJ 18'0" #1
Eck, Lindsay (2000) Beloit, KS
G-LJ 17'10.75" #2
Kuhfusz, Stephany (1999) Walnut, CA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wade, Jamillah (1999) Gratz Simon, PA
G-TJ 38'6.75" #1 US#12 PA#1
Hooks, Whitney (1999) Denver, CO
G-TJ 38'3.75" #2
Kincaid, Andrea (1999) Skyline, CA
G-TJ 37'9.75" #3
Thomas, Shalay (2000) George Washington, CO
G-TJ 37'6" #4
Singleton, Merritt (1999) Chula Vista, CA
G-TJ 37'3" #5 US#31
Argo, Tracy (2000) Battle Mountain, CO
G-TJ 36'7.25" #6 US#54 CO#4
Hopping, Sarah (2001) Longmont, CO
G-TJ 36'1.75" #7 CO#5
Christophe, Martine (1999) Unknown, NY
G-TJ 36'1.5" #8
Walsh, Jennifer (1999) Redmond, WA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #9 WA#1
Sheehy, Anne (1999) Missoula, MT
G-TJ 35'8.75" #10 MT#4

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kercado, Michelle (1999) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-PV 12'6.25" #1 US#2 NY#1
Shuler, Deanna (1999) Dwyer, FL
G-PV 12'0" #2
Jacobson, Sam (2001) Corona del Sol, AZ
G-PV 11'0" #3
Penner, Julie (2000) Helena, MT
G-PV 11'0" #3 MT#2
Tronstad, Michelle (2000) Flathead, MT
G-PV 10'0" #5 MT#4
Anderson, Stephanie (2000) Cheyenne Central, WY
G-PV 9'6" #10
Hoyne, Molly (1999) Helena, MT
G-PV 9'6" #11 MT#5
Barker, Debra (1999) Evanston, WY
G-PV 9'6" #6
McKamey, Tina (1999) Worland, WY
G-PV 9'6" #7
Ramirez, Robyn (1999) Laramie, WY
G-PV 9'6" #8
Jacobson, Kameron (1999) Lakewood, CO
G-PV 9'6" #9
Capps, Jana (1999) Jerome, ID
G-PV 9'0" #12 ID#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Downey, Catie (1999) Green River, WY
G-SP 44'1.75" #1 US#7
Chapman, Dana (1999) Weber, UT
G-SP 41'1.5" #2
Clinding, Tara (1999) North Rowan, NC
G-SP 41'1" #3
Sampson, Stephanie (1999) Esperanza, CA
G-SP 39'4.25" #4
Bronson, Lauren (1999) Boise, ID
G-SP 38'10" #5 ID#1
Urlaub, Carrie (1999) Gillett, WI
G-SP 38'3.25" #6
Mount, Kathryn (1999) Payette, ID
G-SP 38'2.25" #7 ID#3
Keyser, Dani (1999) Hillsboro, OR
G-SP 37'6.5" #8 OR#1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Manchester Central, NH
G-4x800 9:23.45 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State