Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Yale Inv - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2002-01-19
Season: 2002 Indoor
Location: New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Kenneth (2003) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.52 #1
Hilts, Ed (2002) Schenectady, NY
B-55 6.58 #4 p NY#14
Pearson, Arthur (2002) Career Magnet, CT
B-55 6.60 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Gered (2002) Guilderland, NY
B-800 1:57.86 #1
Raymond, Tyler (2002) Scotia-Glenville, NY
B-800 1:58.31 #2 US#68 NY#11
Farrell, Conor (2004) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-800 1:59.42 #3

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Durana, Pablo (2002) Phillips Andover Academy, MA
B-Mile 4:22.70 #1
Corelli, Justin (2002) Shaker, NY
B-Mile 4:23.63 #2 US#50 NY#8
Laboy, Andre (2002) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:25.20 #3 CT#4

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raymond, Todd (2002) Scotia-Glenville, NY
B-3000 8:51.65 #1 US#12 NY#2
Truax, Tony (2002) Dover, NH
B-3000 8:52.58 #2 US#14 NH#1
Cummings, Michael (2002) Hopkins, CT
B-3000 8:58.84 #3 CT#1
Walsh, Steve (2003) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:59.30 #4 RI#3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Jerome (2003) Hamden, CT
B-55H 7.72 #1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eckert, Dave (2002) Millbrook, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1
Miller-Bedel, Quinn (2002) Tappan Zee, NY
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pine Bush, NY
B-4x800 8:11.93 #1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Scotia-Glenville, NY
B-DMR 10:33.08 #1
Boys Relay Pine Bush, NY
B-DMR 10:36.08 #2 US#26 NY#6
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-DMR 10:39.68 #3
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-DMR 10:42.36 #4
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-DMR 10:42.66 #5

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilks, Takara (2003) Lincoln, NY
G-55 7.24 #1

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Staton, Shayna (2002) Bay Shore, NY
G-400 57.60 #1 US#48 NY#8
Offor, Chinny (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 58.40 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tremblay, Ashley (2002) Colonie Central, NY
G-800 2:18.90 #1 NY#20
Mines, Kim (2002) Glen Rock, NJ
G-800 2:19.81 #2 NJ#10
Heiser, Diane (2002) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-800 2:19.98 #3 NY#26
Hicks, Amy (2002) Woodstock Academy, CT
G-800 2:20.37 #4
Stevenson, Heather (2002) East Lyme, CT
G-800 2:21.12 #5 CT#4

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owen, Meghan (2003) Killingly, CT
G-Mile 4:57.04 #1
Donais, Melissa (2002) Andover, MA
G-Mile 4:58.44 #2
Anderson, Emily (2002) Westerly, RI
G-Mile 5:06.73 #3
Sadowski, Abbey (2003) Griswold, CT
G-Mile 5:07.74 #4 US#47 CT#3
Robinson, Ashley (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-Mile 5:08.95 #5
Schorr, Melanie (2002) Suffield, CT
G-Mile 5:09.52 #6 US#54 CT#4
Hampson, Emily (2002) Exeter, NH
G-Mile 5:09.54 #7
McCurdy, MaryLiz (2005) Bay Shore, NY
G-Mile 5:10.83 #8
Corr, Chelsea (2002) Columbia, NY
G-Mile 5:16.43 #9 NY#22

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blood, Nicole (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:01.43 #1
Maloy, Elizabeth (2003) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 10:01.74 #2
Cummings, Laura (2005) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:12.05 #3 US#12 NY#6
Salucci, Tony Lynn (2003) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3000 10:18.54 #4 US#17 NY#8
Sweeney, Jamie (2002) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:24.63 #5 US#27 NY#15
Olds, Megan (2002) Gloversville, NY
G-3000 10:25.07 #6 US#28 NY#16
Trauscht, Melissa (2005) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:28.15 #7
Dionne, Hilary (2003) Cumberland, RI
G-3000 10:28.61 #8 US#36 RI#2
Solomon, Ruby (2005) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:32.60 #9
O'Conor, Meghan (2004) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:37.55 #10
Criscuolo, Brittney (2004) East Meadow, NY
G-3000 10:38.59 #11
Mumane, Kathryn (2002) Oceanside, NY
G-3000 10:41.67 #12 NY#33
Duffy, Katie (2003) Masuk, CT
G-3000 10:42.43 #13 CT#1
Kinney, Maura (2005) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:42.67 #14 NY#35
Burns, Heather (2004) Nonnewaug, CT
G-3000 10:42.73 #15 CT#2
Hoyos, Ana (2004) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:43.13 #16 NY#37

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Serdakowski, Mary (2002) Chariho, RI
G-55H 8.41 #1
McDevitt, Chrissy (2003) Nonnewaug, CT
G-55H 8.55 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Biscardi, Lauren (2005) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#19 NY#4
Harding, Emilie (2004) Darien, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDevitt, Chrissy (2003) Nonnewaug, CT
G-LJ 17'6.25" #1 CT#3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradshaw, Allison (2002) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-SP 44'3" #1 US#13 CT#1
Northover, Zara (2002) Sewanhaka, NY
G-SP 42'3.25" #2
Liander, Marina (2002) Notre Dame, NY
G-SP 40'0" #3
Johnson, Bria (2002) Mt Sinai, NY
G-SP 39'2.5" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:46.87 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 4:05.46 #1
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x400 4:06.68 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:28.10 #1
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x800 9:43.86 #1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:54.66 #2

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-DMR 12:20.40 #1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:27.47 #2 US#20 NY#5
Girls Relay Columbia, NY
G-DMR 12:37.04 #3
Girls Relay Glen Rock, NJ
G-DMR 12:37.37 #4
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-DMR 12:43.45 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State