Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bishop Loughlin
Date: 2005-12-17
Season: 2006 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walls, Thomas (2006) Woodrow Wilson, NJ
B-55 6.42 #1 US#19 NJ#2
Burton, A.J. (2006) West Deptford, NJ
B-55 6.49 #2 US#54 NJ#8

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Talley, Kenneth (2006) Gratz Simon, PA
B-300 34.51 #1 US#8 PA#1
Sykes, Jaumale (2006) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 34.66 #2
Pinnock, Andre (2006) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 35.23 #3
Talley, Kevin (2006) Gratz Simon, PA
B-300 35.38 #4 p US#33 PA#2
Smith, Brandon (2006) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 35.78 #

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lionel (2007) St. Peter's, NY
B-600 1:21.24 #1
Beauvais, Alie (2006) Hempstead, NY
B-600 1:21.94 #2
Laws, Alan (2007) Pleasantville, NJ
B-600 1:23.72 #3 US#36 NJ#4
Samuels, Jeremy (2006) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-600 1:24.05 #4 US#41 MD#1
Henry, Clemore (2006) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-600 1:24.08 #5
Kippins, Mike (2006) Shaker, NY
B-600 1:24.25 #6 US#44 NY#16

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maloy, John (2006) Shaker, NY
B-1000 2:33.28 #1
Doherty, Brian (2006) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1000 2:34.84 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Dan (2006) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-3200 9:25.92 #1 c e
Treadway, Kevin (2006) Colonie Central, NY
B-3200 9:28.86 #2 c
Parker, Dwight (2007) Woodlawn, MD
B-3200 9:29.06 #3 c
Cullin, Brian (2006) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-3200 9:29.71 #4 c US#54 PA#1

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Dan (2006) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-2Mile 9:29.32 #1 US#32 NY#6
Treadway, Kevin (2006) Colonie Central, NY
B-2Mile 9:32.26 #2 US#46 NY#10
Parker, Dwight (2007) Woodlawn, MD
B-2Mile 9:32.46 #3
Cullin, Brian (2006) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-2Mile 9:33.11 #4 US#50 PA#2
Hanko, Andrew (2007) Trinity Christian, NJ
B-2Mile 9:33.57 #5
McDermott, Ryan (2007) Chaminade, NY
B-2Mile 9:36.12 #6
Jarrett, Brandon (2009) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-2Mile 9:38.49 #7

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Keith (2006) McDonogh, MD
B-55H 7.55 #1
Dakey, Geoffrey (2006) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-55H 7.61 #2 US#46 MD#5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frick, Justin (2006) Freehold Township, NJ
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gross, Jason (2006) McDonogh, MD
B-TJ 47'7.25" #1 US#15 MD#1
McFadgen, David (2006) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-TJ 46'9.75" #2 US#25 NY#3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dicesare, Scott (2006) Irvington, NY
B-PV 15'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tesoriero, Joe (2006) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SP 55'9.25" #1 US#34 NY#2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.96 #1
Boys Relay Hempstead, NY
B-4x200 1:31.97 #2
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:32.06 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:20.79 #1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:24.05 #2
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:24.14 #3
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x400 3:27.17 #4 US#63 NY#10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x800 8:09.65 #1
Boys Relay Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-4x800 8:09.94 #2
Boys Relay Christian Brothers, TN
B-4x800 8:11.95 #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Layne, Lynne (2006) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 6.99 #1
Adaramola, Feyisara (2006) Trevor Day, NY
G-55 7.07 #2 US#21 NY#2
Breesetl, Thelma (2006) Stonewall Jackson, VA
G-55 7.20 #3 US#53 VA#4

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cantey, Krystal (2006) Winslow Township, NJ
G-300 39.32 #1
Hilaire, Elan (2008) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-300 40.02 #2 US#17 MD#5
Smith, Channell (2006) Roosevelt, NY
G-300 40.20 #3
Ali, Nia (2006) Pleasantville, NJ
G-300 40.83 #4 US#37 NJ#2

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muhammad, Dalilah (2008) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:34.37 #1
Sterrett, Adrenee (2006) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:34.68 #2
Newman, Cody (2008) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:35.00 #3 US#9 NY#5
Chambers, Shaniel (2008) Chester, PA
G-600 1:37.05 #4 US#22 PA#3
Rodrigues, Nadonnia (2006) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:38.53 #5
Golden, Grace (2007) Sacred Heart, NY
G-600 1:38.60 #6

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheffey, Brittany (2007) Bellport, NY
G-1000 2:54.39 #1
Welch, Brianna (2010) North Shore, NY
G-1000 2:57.88 #2
McCurdy, Sarah (2008) Bay Shore, NY
G-1000 2:58.44 #3 US#27 NY#12

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Lauren (2006) Bay Shore, NY
G-3200 10:43.38 #1 c US#6 NY#1
McKenna, Kara (2006) Suffern, NY
G-3200 10:48.56 #2 c US#7 NY#2
Longman, Kristy (2007) Sayville, NY
G-3200 10:53.22 #3 c US#12 NY#3
Connor, Virginia (2008) Bronxville, NY
G-3200 11:00.57 #4 c US#22 NY#5

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Lauren (2006) Bay Shore, NY
G-2Mile 10:47.38 #1 US#7 NY#2
McKenna, Kara (2006) Suffern, NY
G-2Mile 10:52.56 #2 US#12 NY#3
Longman, Kristy (2007) Sayville, NY
G-2Mile 10:57.22 #3 US#17 NY#4
Connor, Virginia (2008) Bronxville, NY
G-2Mile 11:04.57 #4 US#26 NY#7
Suejin, Ahn (2006) Ward Melville, NY
G-2Mile 11:14.42 #5 US#40 NY#10

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ali, Nia (2006) Pleasantville, NJ
G-55H 7.99 #1
Cantey, Krystal (2006) Winslow Township, NJ
G-55H 8.06 #2 US#8 NJ#2
Vassell, Raquel (2007) East Orange Campus, NJ
G-55H 8.23 #3
McRae, Brittney (2006) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-55H 8.40 #4
Hendrix, Ashley (2008) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.45 #5 US#68 NY#9
March, Andrea (2006) Washington Twp, NJ
G-55H 8.50 # p US#81 NJ#11

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dexter, Brittany (2006) Burnt Hills, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Knight, Carin (2006) New Rochelle, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Layne, Lynne (2006) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 18'3.75" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okobi, Nwamaka (2007) Freeport, NY
G-TJ 37'6" #1
Anderson, Raquel (2006) Hempstead, NY
G-TJ 37'3" #2 US#44 NY#8
Baiter, Gabriela (2007) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-TJ 37'2.5" #3
Groene, Catherine (2006) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 37'0" #4
Spencer, Danay (2007) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-TJ 36'7" #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x200 1:42.78 #1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:45.16 #2
Girls Relay Camden, NJ
G-4x200 1:46.16 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:54.51 #1
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 4:00.74 #2
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x400 4:04.45 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Morris Knolls, NJ
G-4x800 9:32.26 #1 US#31 NJ#4
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:36.53 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State