Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Oregon Relays
Date: 2009-04-24
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Eugene, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Sean (2009) Damascus Christian, OR
B-100 10.92 #1 OR#6 w(2)
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-100 10.98 #2 w(2)
Riley, Aj (2010) Southridge, OR
B-100 10.99 #3 OR#8 w(2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lowe, Keanon (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-200 22.20 #1 NWI
Lewis, Sean (2009) Damascus Christian, OR
B-200 22.49 #2 NWI
Boyd, Dustin (2009) Mcnary, OR
B-200 22.49 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yakovich, Anthony (2009) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-400 49.38 #1
Lightner, Nathan (2009) Central Catholic, OR
B-400 49.70 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gissel, Brad (2009) South Eugene, OR
B-800 1:58.97 #1
Jagelski, Tyrell (2010) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-800 1:59.16 #2
Krieger, Jeff (2010) Sam Barlow, OR
B-800 1:59.40 #3 OR#35
Emberlin, Alex (2009) Westview, OR
B-800 1:59.83 #4

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jantzer, Elliott (2009) Phoenix, OR
B-1500 4:01.99 #1
Berberick, Andrew (2009) Mullen, CO
B-1500 4:03.11 #2 US#77 CO#2
Jordan, Andrew (Drew) (2010) North Medford, OR
B-1500 4:07.04 #3
James-Perez, Cesar (2009) Southridge, OR
B-1500 4:07.24 #4
Bruchet, Lucas Elgin, OR
B-1500 4:07.25 #5 OR#26
Schaaf, Wilder (2010) Ashland, OR
B-1500 4:07.80 #6
Reiter, Josh (2010) Camas, WA
B-1500 4:08.33 #7 WA#6
Kerr-Daly, Eamonn (2009) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:11.17 #8 OR#45
Boyd, Tanner (2009) Camas, WA
B-1500 4:11.72 #9 WA#10
Condrea, Benjamin (2010) Crescent Valley, OR
B-1500 4:12.22 #1 OR#53
Demaree, Ben (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:12.66 #10

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jantzer, Elliott (2009) Phoenix, OR
B-3000 8:33.45 #1 US#21 OR#2
Berberick, Andrew (2009) Mullen, CO
B-3000 8:33.74 #2 US#23 CO#2
Elliot, Zach (2009) Crater, OR
B-3000 8:48.61 #3
Back, Aaron (2011) Sunset, OR
B-3000 8:49.89 #4 OR#15
Maag, Patrick (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:53.63 #5
James-Perez, Cesar (2009) Southridge, OR
B-3000 8:59.06 #6
Schaaf, Wilder (2010) Ashland, OR
B-3000 8:59.38 #7

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Costin, Tim (2009) Springfield, OR
B-ST3K 9:31.33 #1 US#7 OR#1
Phillips, Jon (2009) South Kitsap, WA
B-ST3K 9:54.43 #2 WA#1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Sean (2009) Damascus Christian, OR
B-110H 14.97 #1 w(0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Sean (2009) Damascus Christian, OR
B-300H 37.80 #1 US#48 OR#1
Lightner, Nathan (2009) Central Catholic, OR
B-300H 39.63 #2
Mccurdy, Kevin (2010) Mckay, OR
B-300H 40.28 #3
Abdie, Taylor (2009) Sunset, OR
B-300H 40.76 #4
Valdivia, David (2009) North Salem, OR
B-300H 40.77 #5 OR#25
Grayson, Garrett Heritage, WA
B-300H 41.28 #1
La Deaux, Leon (2010) South Kitsap, WA
B-300H 41.37 #2
Leddige, Luke (2010) Southridge, OR
B-300H 41.53 #3
Noling, Lucas (2010) Central Catholic, OR
B-300H 41.64 #4
Milligan, Collin (2009) Capital, WA
B-300H 41.81 #6
Young, Zach (2009) Sam Barlow, OR
B-300H 41.89 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Isaiah (2011) South Kitsap, WA
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1
Moran, Lamont (2009) North Salem, OR
B-HJ 6'4.75" #2

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beard, Charlie (2009) South Eugene, OR
B-PV 14'11" #1
Juilfs, JJ (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-PV 14'5.25" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Ryan (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-SP 65'10.25" #1
Lloyd, Matthew (2010) Camas, WA
B-SP 50'10.25" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Ryan (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-DT 165'10" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Jacob (2009) Heritage, WA
B-JT 200'7" #1
Crouser, Ryan (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-JT 198'5" #2
Harman, Trevor (2009) Southridge, OR
B-JT 185'2" #3
Miller, Cory (2009) Winston Churchill, OR
B-JT 182'7" #4
Allison, Sean (2009) South Kitsap, WA
B-JT 178'0" #5
Saylor, Mitch (2010) Union, WA
B-JT 178'0" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 42.32 #1
Boys Relay Mckay, OR
B-4x100 43.22 #2
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x100 43.38 #3
Boys Relay Mullen, CO
B-4x100 43.63 #4
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-4x100 43.79 #5

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Southridge, OR
B-SMR 3:39.11 #1 OR#1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-100 11.73 #1 w(2.3)
Hones, Kelsey (2009) Southridge, OR
G-100 12.25 #2 w(2.3)
Hearns, Baylee (2010) North Medford, OR
G-100 12.36 #3 w(2.3)
Martin, Tee Tee (2012) Heritage, WA
G-100 12.43 #4 w(2.3)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100 12.49 #5 w(2.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-200 24.75 #1 w(1)
Smith, Robin (2010) Tillamook, OR
G-200 25.75 #1 B heat NWI
Neal, Alyssa (2012) North Salem, OR
G-200 25.96 #2 B heat NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-400 55.28 #1
Starks, Midori (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 58.98 #2
Smith, Robin (2010) Tillamook, OR
G-400 59.14 #3
Artaiz, Olivia (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-400 59.74 #1 B heat OR#37
Wochnick, BryAnne (2010) Central Catholic, OR
G-400 59.94 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steinbeck, Chloe (2009) Southridge, OR
G-800 2:12.83 #1
Fabrizio, Vanessa (2010) Mullen, CO
G-800 2:12.86 #2
O'Connor, Alyssa (2009) Summit, OR
G-800 2:13.61 #3
Tyerman, Kayleigh (2009) Crater, OR
G-800 2:14.47 #4
Kouba, Paige (2012) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:14.77 #5 OR#8
Johnson, Sydnie (2009) Winston Churchill, OR
G-800 2:15.44 #6
Martin, Morgan (2010) St. Mary's, OR
G-800 2:17.85 #7 OR#15
Hunt, Taylor (2009) Southridge, OR
G-800 2:19.75 #8

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Connor, Alyssa (2009) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:39.25 #1 US#56 OR#5
VanRysselberghe, Noelle (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:47.73 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maag, Annamarie (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 9:55.37 #1 US#24 OR#1
VanRysselberghe, Noelle (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:18.64 #2
Schutte, Payton (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:25.36 #3
Aschbacher, Ally (2011) Beaverton, OR
G-3000 10:35.12 #4 OR#20
Perry, Kayla Mcnary, OR
G-3000 10:36.61 #5 OR#21
Fristoe, Megan (2012) Summit, OR
G-3000 10:39.73 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100H 14.92 #1 NWI
Williams, Kiyah (2009) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-100H 15.16 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 45.12 #1
Nash, Lainey (2011) Southridge, OR
G-300H 45.58 #2
Williams, Kiyah (2009) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-300H 45.75 #3
Riggins, Madison (2010) Mullen, CO
G-300H 47.30 #1
Gibson, Royesha Heritage, WA
G-300H 47.66 #2 WA#63
Thompson, Rachel (2009) Capital, WA
G-300H 47.78 #3
Hozzankova, Hana (2010) Mcnary, OR
G-300H 47.81 #4
Martin, Dannah (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
G-300H 47.82 #4 OR#32

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Audia, Taylor (2009) Summit, OR
G-PV 10'11.75" #1
Mariman, Kathryn (2010) Sherwood, OR
G-PV 10'6" #2
Schnapp, Ashley (2010) Central Catholic, OR
G-PV 10'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sisco, Jessica (2009) North Salem, OR
G-SP 38'0.75" #1 OR#17
Dougherty, Beth (2009) North Salem, OR
G-SP 37'6.5" #2
Mosier, Christy (2009) Summit, OR
G-SP 37'2.5" #3
Froehlich, Amy (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-SP 37'1.25" #4
Siofele, Carolina (2009) Union, WA
G-SP 36'11.75" #5
Tripp, Courtney (2010) Sandy, OR
G-SP 36'11" #6
Calhoun, Kallie (2011) South Eugene, OR
G-SP 36'3.5" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tripp, Courtney (2010) Sandy, OR
G-DT 126'8" #1
Siofele, Carolina (2009) Union, WA
G-DT 122'7" #2
Haga, Holly (2009) Crater, OR
G-DT 122'2" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powers, Carolanne (2009) Mcnary, OR
G-JT 127'6" #1
Mitchell, Jessica (2009) Mcnary, OR
G-JT 124'0" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-4x100 49.47 #1
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x100 49.71 #2
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 49.88 #3
Girls Relay Tillamook, OR
G-4x100 49.95 #1 OR#21

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-4x400 3:55.69 #1
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x400 4:03.30 #2

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Crater, OR
G-SMR 4:15.17 #1 OR#1
Girls Relay Mullen, CO
G-SMR 4:16.64 #2 CO#1
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-SMR 4:17.38 #3 OR#2
Girls Relay Capital, WA
G-SMR 4:19.10 #4 WA#3
Girls Relay South Eugene, OR
G-SMR 4:21.30 #5 OR#3
Girls Relay Sandy, OR
G-SMR 4:24.29 #6 OR#4

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay South Eugene, OR
G-DMR 12:31.72 #1 US#83 OR#2
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-DMR 12:33.17 #2 US#88 OR#3
Girls Relay Mullen, CO
G-DMR 12:34.44 #3 US#94 CO#1
Girls Relay Catlin Gabel, OR
G-DMR 12:40.66 #4 OR#4
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-DMR 12:45.24 #5
Girls Relay Crater, OR
G-DMR 12:57.33 #6 OR#5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State