Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Shelton Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-05-02
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Shelton, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-200 22.25 #1 NWI
McCann, Wesley (2009) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-200 22.50 #2 NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:53.66 #1
Rumbaugh, Seth (2009) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-800 1:55.92 #2
Parker, Dakota (2011) W F West, WA
B-800 1:57.77 #3
Lorton, David (2011) South Bend, WA
B-800 1:57.97 #4
Smith, Nick (2009) Charles Wright, WA
B-800 1:58.40 #5
Tylor, Kyle (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:58.86 #6
Crabill, Jeffery (2010) Charles Wright, WA
B-800 1:59.17 #7

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-Mile 4:16.45 #1 US#45 WA#2
Phillips, Jon (2009) South Kitsap, WA
B-Mile 4:20.08 #2 WA#5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-3200 9:12.24 #1
Irish, Aiden (2009) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:28.65 #2
LaBerge, Max (2010) Charles Wright, WA
B-3200 9:39.56 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-110H 14.75 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Kramer (2010) White River, WA
B-300H 39.49 #1 WA#26
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.08 #2
La Deaux, Leon (2010) South Kitsap, WA
B-300H 40.53 #3
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-300H 40.71 #4
Milligan, Collin (2009) Capital, WA
B-300H 40.93 #5
Clark, Ben (2010) Wishkah Valley, WA
B-300H 41.69 #6
Larsen, Mac (2010) Tumwater, WA
B-300H 41.73 #7
Brooks, Travis (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-300H 41.78 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Isaiah (2011) South Kitsap, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Boyes, Brennan (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reeves, Iv (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-TJ 44'3.5" #1 NWI
Reeves, Iv (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-TJ 44'3.5" #1 pre NWI
Warner, Taylor (2009) North Thurston, WA
B-TJ 43'3.25" #2 pre NWI
Warner, Taylor (2009) North Thurston, WA
B-TJ 43'3.25" #2 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Westlin, Nelson (2009) Sehome, WA
B-SP 55'2.5" #1
Westlin, Nelson (2009) Sehome, WA
B-SP 55'2.5" #1 pre
Lohman, Will (2010) Chewelah, WA
B-SP 53'6.5" #2
Garraway, Immanuel (2009) Timberline, WA
B-SP 51'3" #2 pre
Garraway, Immanuel (2009) Timberline, WA
B-SP 51'3" #3
Lawson, Jon (2011) Prairie, WA
B-SP 50'5.5" #3 pre
Lawson, Jon (2011) Prairie, WA
B-SP 50'5.5" #4
Rockett, Will (2010) Willapa Valley, WA
B-SP 50'5" #4 pre
Rockett, Will (2010) Willapa Valley, WA
B-SP 50'5" #5
Lohman, Will (2010) Chewelah, WA
B-SP 50'2.5" #5 pre

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Westlin, Nelson (2009) Sehome, WA
B-DT 161'6" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sehome, WA
B-4x100 43.10 #1 WA#24
Boys Relay Curtis, WA
B-4x100 43.26 #2
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.93 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.32 #1 NWI
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100 12.33 #2 NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100 12.41 #3 NWI
Bingham, Jasmine (2009) Wahkiakum, WA
G-100 12.46 #4 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.38 #1 NWI
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.85 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 58.75 #1
Starks, Midori (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 59.71 #2
Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) Olympia, WA
G-400 59.76 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-800 2:15.46 #1
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:16.05 #2
Austin, Caroline (2009) W F West, WA
G-800 2:16.29 #3
Martin, Erika (2009) Curtis, WA
G-800 2:16.74 #4

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-Mile 5:00.65 #1 US#42 WA#2
Dear, Annie (2009) Olympia, WA
G-Mile 5:07.62 #2 WA#3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Shannon (2009) Hockinson, WA
G-3200 10:44.60 #1 US#63 WA#4
Treleven, Chloe (2009) Curtis, WA
G-3200 11:01.50 #2
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-3200 11:14.10 #3 WA#20
Kane, Clare (2010) Olympia, WA
G-3200 11:23.60 #4 WA#38
Elliott, Mikel (2010) White Pass, WA
G-3200 11:24.50 #5 WA#41

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.39 #1 NWI
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100H 14.82 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferrara, Olivia (2010) Liberty, OR
G-300H 46.16 #1
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 46.54 #2
Mccutchen, Carley (2010) White River, WA
G-300H 46.71 #3
Stormans, Laurel (2009) Olympia, WA
G-300H 46.87 #4
Borden, Hannah (2012) Raymond, WA
G-300H 47.75 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 19'0" #1 pre NWI
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 19'0" #1 NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-LJ 18'0.75" #2 NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-LJ 18'0.75" #2 pre NWI
Moller, Zoe (2011) Sehome, WA
G-LJ 17'7" #3 NWI
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-LJ 17'5" #4 NWI
Keller, Diana (2009) Mount Si, WA
G-LJ 17'5" #5 NWI
Walters, Emily (2010) Olympia, WA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #6 NWI
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #3 pre NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 39'3.25" #1 pre NWI
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 39'3.25" #1 NWI
Alvarez, Amanda (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 36'6.25" #2 pre NWI
Alvarez, Amanda (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 36'6.25" #2 NWI
Walters, Emily (2010) Olympia, WA
G-TJ 36'5" #3 NWI
Walters, Emily (2010) Olympia, WA
G-TJ 36'5" #3 pre NWI
Alvarez, Athena (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 36'3.25" #4 NWI
Alvarez, Athena (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 36'3.25" #4 pre NWI
Wold, Bailey (2010) West Valley, WA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #5 NWI
Wold, Bailey (2010) West Valley, WA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #5 pre NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wren, Klarissa (2009) W F West, WA
G-PV 10'6" #1
Sturdivant, Amy (2009) Redmond, WA
G-PV 10'0" #2
Norman, Sarah (2009) Olympia, WA
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garris, Vanessa (2009) Washington, WA
G-SP 40'11" #1 WA#5
Garris, Vanessa (2009) Washington, WA
G-SP 40'11" #1 pre
Hutson, Rebekah (2009) Northwest Christian, WA
G-SP 37'11.5" #2 pre
Hutson, Rebekah (2009) Northwest Christian, WA
G-SP 37'11.5" #2
Thatcher, Elizabeth (2010) North Beach, WA
G-SP 36'10.5" #3
Weidman, Cheresse (2009) North Beach, WA
G-SP 36'4" #3 pre
Weidman, Cheresse (2009) North Beach, WA
G-SP 36'4" #4
Ometu, Christi (2009) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-SP 35'3.5" #4 pre
Ometu, Christi (2009) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-SP 35'3.5" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garris, Vanessa (2009) Washington, WA
G-DT 121'10" #1
Garris, Vanessa (2009) Washington, WA
G-DT 121'10" #1 pre

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nikander, Jamie (2009) W F West, WA
G-JT 124'8" #1
Nikander, Jamie (2009) W F West, WA
G-JT 124'8" #1 pre
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-JT 123'6" #2
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-JT 123'6" #2 pre

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x100 49.81 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State