Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A West Central District
Date: 2009-05-23
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Tacoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.86 #1 pre w(3.2)
Smith, Zach (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-100 10.90 #3 pre w(3.2)
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.91 #1 w(1.2)
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-100 10.92 #2 pre w(0.7)
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-100 10.94 #2 w(1.2)
Veltung, Justin (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-100 10.97 #5 pre w(3.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 21.58 #1 pre w(2.8)
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-200 21.81 #3 pre w(2.8)
Arceneaux, BJ (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-200 21.89 #2 pre w(2.7)
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 21.93 #1 w(2.3)
McCann, Wesley (2009) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-200 22.17 #4 pre w(2.7)
Baines, Ron (2009) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-200 22.19 #5 pre w(2.7)
Devaughn, Josh (2009) Central Kitsap, WA
B-200 22.26 #6 pre w(2.8)
Williams, Courtney (2010) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-200 22.31 #7 pre w(2.8)
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.32 #2 w(2.3)
Rathbun, Anthony (2010) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-200 22.36 #8 pre w(2.7)
Devaughn, Josh (2009) Central Kitsap, WA
B-200 22.47 #3 w(2.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.16 #1
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.91 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:53.58 #1 WA#6
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:54.39 #2
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:54.52 #1 pre
Phillips, Jon (2009) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:55.19 #3 pre WA#16
Sears, Kelton (2009) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:56.18 #5 pre
Phillips, Jon (2009) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:56.51 #3
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:56.55 #2 pre
Sears, Kelton (2009) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:56.81 #4
Page, Nathan (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:56.92 #4 WA#35
Page, Nathan (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:56.92 #4 pre
Baklund, Jeff (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-800 1:57.71 #7 pre WA#46
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:57.74 #6 pre
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:58.05 #5
Tylor, Kyle (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:58.44 #6 WA#58
Tylor, Kyle (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:58.78 #8 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:12.31 #1
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:15.47 #2
Phillips, Jon (2009) South Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:16.80 #3 WA#12
Peloquin, Conner (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:18.78 #4 WA#20
Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-1600 4:19.20 #5 WA#26
Cowan, Julian-Blake (2009) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:21.73 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-3200 9:11.89 #1
Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-3200 9:13.53 #2
Cowan, Julian-Blake (2009) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:31.97 #3
Peloquin, Conner (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:33.41 #4
Campbell, Casey (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-3200 9:39.31 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.40 #1 WA#1 w(1.6)
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.55 #1 pre NWI
Hogan, Anthony (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-110H 14.70 #2 WA#5 w(1.6)
Hogan, Anthony (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-110H 14.77 #2 pre NWI
Coleman, Darrius (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.84 #3 pre NWI
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.85 #4 pre NWI
Coleman, Darrius (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.88 #3 WA#8 w(1.6)
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.91 #4 WA#9 w(1.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelby, Robert (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.11 #1
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 39.28 #1 pre WA#19
La Deaux, Leon (2010) South Kitsap, WA
B-300H 39.47 #2 pre
La Deaux, Leon (2010) South Kitsap, WA
B-300H 39.48 #2
Shelby, Robert (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.50 #3 pre
Parrish, Derek (2009) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 39.72 #5 pre
Tucker, Ricardo (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 39.98 #7 pre
Neary, Devon (2009) Stadium, WA
B-300H 40.13 #3
Hogan, Anthony (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 40.13 #4
Parrish, Derek (2009) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 40.47 #5
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.74 #8 pre
Tucker, Ricardo (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 40.92 #6
Neary, Devon (2009) Stadium, WA
B-300H 40.97 #4 pre
Hogan, Anthony (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 41.04 #6 pre
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 41.53 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-HJ 7'0" #1 US#18 WA#1
Boyes, Brennan (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Wright, Cj (2010) Lincoln, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Fishel, Cody (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Davis, Isaiah (2011) South Kitsap, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Veltung, Justin (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Grover, Dallin (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zach (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-LJ 23'7.75" #1 NWI
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-LJ 23'6.75" #2 NWI
Veltung, Justin (2009) Puyallup, WA
B-LJ 23'3.25" #3 NWI
Barrington, Andre (2009) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 23'2.25" #4 NWI
Bardwell, Julian (2009) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-LJ 22'3" #5 NWI
Hartwell, Thomas (2009) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zach (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-TJ 46'6.5" #1 NWI
Bardwell, Julian (2009) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-TJ 43'10.75" #2 NWI
Harris, Brandon (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-TJ 43'1.25" #3 NWI
May, DJ (2012) Todd Beamer, WA
B-TJ 43'0.25" #4 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelton, Danny (2011) Auburn, WA
B-SP 55'3.5" #1 WA#10
Brim, Marlowe (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
B-SP 54'1" #2 WA#12
Henderson, Robert (2009) Lincoln, WA
B-SP 53'7" #3
Barr, John (2009) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-SP 52'8.75" #4 WA#26
Pulu, Andru (2009) Federal Way, WA
B-SP 52'0" #5
McArthur, DeVone (2009) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-SP 51'7.25" #6 WA#34

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 189'10" #1
Allison, Sean (2009) South Kitsap, WA
B-JT 179'9" #2
Laketa, Nick (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
B-JT 176'8" #3 WA#37
Hale, Quinn (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-JT 176'0" #4 WA#41

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.38 #1 pre
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 42.73 #2 pre
Boys Relay Kentlake, WA
B-4x100 42.79 #3
Boys Relay Kentlake, WA
B-4x100 42.79 #3 pre
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 42.79 #5 pre
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.84 #1
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 42.87 #2
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 42.96 #4 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 43.12 #3
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.18 #4
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.29 #5
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.33 #7 pre
Boys Relay Puyallup, WA
B-4x100 43.53 #6
Boys Relay Puyallup, WA
B-4x100 43.53 #6 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:22.03 #1 pre WA#6
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:22.58 #1
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:23.64 #3 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-100 11.75 #1 w(3.9)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100 11.88 #2 w(3.9)
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-100 11.91 #1 pre w(3.8)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100 11.99 #2 pre w(2.2)
Barnes, Ebony (2010) Mt Tahoma, WA
G-100 12.43 #3 w(3.9)
Hoskie, Lauren (2010) Bethel, WA
G-100 12.45 #4 w(3.9)
Hoskie, Lauren (2010) Bethel, WA
G-100 12.47 #3 pre w(3.8)
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.50 #5 w(3.9)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 24.71 #1 pre w(3.2)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 24.84 #2 pre w(3.5)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.15 #1 WA#8 w(0.8)
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.19 #3 pre w(3.5)
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 25.28 #2 w(0.8)
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.34 #4 pre w(3.2)
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.39 #5 pre w(3.5)
Lake, Katie (2012) Kentridge, WA
G-200 25.43 #7 pre w(3.5)
Hartwell, Sarah (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.65 #8 pre w(3.5)
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.74 #3 WA#14 w(0.8)
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.82 #4 w(0.8)
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.85 #5 w(0.8)
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-200 25.86 #6 pre w(3.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 57.62 #1
Starks, Midori (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 57.63 #2 WA#11
Schroeder, Brittany (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 58.16 #3
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 58.21 #1 pre
Starks, Midori (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 58.33 #3 pre
Wareham, Dana (2010) Kentwood, WA
G-400 58.39 #4 WA#20
Schroeder, Brittany (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 58.66 #2 pre
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-400 58.67 #4 pre
Wareham, Dana (2010) Kentwood, WA
G-400 58.76 #5 pre
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-400 59.16 #5
Moorehead, Midori (2010) Puyallup, WA
G-400 59.70 #6 pre WA#48
Moorehead, Midori (2010) Puyallup, WA
G-400 59.95 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Erika (2009) Curtis, WA
G-800 2:17.80 #1
McCann, Jordan (2010) Bethel, WA
G-800 2:18.31 #2 WA#27
Kartes, Taylor (2010) Todd Beamer, WA
G-800 2:18.47 #3
Shiroishi, Molly (2012) Kentridge, WA
G-800 2:18.50 #4 WA#30
Clawson, Lauren (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-800 2:18.82 #5 WA#33
Moskowitz, Shannon (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:18.84 #1 pre
McCann, Jordan (2010) Bethel, WA
G-800 2:19.03 #3 pre
Moskowitz, Shannon (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:19.21 #6
Clawson, Lauren (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-800 2:19.27 #5 pre
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:19.49 #7 pre WA#35

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dear, Annie (2009) Olympia, WA
G-1600 5:00.01 #1
Martin, Erika (2009) Curtis, WA
G-1600 5:04.36 #2
Treleven, Chloe (2009) Curtis, WA
G-1600 5:04.65 #3
Paulston, Micheal (2010) Auburn, WA
G-1600 5:04.91 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Treleven, Chloe (2009) Curtis, WA
G-3200 10:48.02 #1
Dear, Annie (2009) Olympia, WA
G-3200 10:49.95 #2 WA#5
Hull, Erin (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:24.49 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100H 14.31 #1 US#61 WA#1 w(2)
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.52 #2 WA#2 w(2)
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.57 #1 pre w(0.6)
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100H 14.97 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Vertrees, Melanie (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
G-100H 15.05 #3 WA#3 w(2)
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 15.13 #4 w(2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 42.67 #1
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 44.03 #1 pre
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 44.26 #2
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 44.57 #2 pre
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 45.33 #3
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 45.36 #3 pre
Lawrence, Hayley (2010) Bethel, WA
G-300H 45.64 #4 WA#20
Evenson, Jacqie (2010) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 45.70 #5
Evenson, Jacqie (2010) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 45.74 #5 pre
Stormans, Laurel (2009) Olympia, WA
G-300H 46.13 #6 WA#27
Stormans, Laurel (2009) Olympia, WA
G-300H 46.18 #4 pre
Lawrence, Hayley (2010) Bethel, WA
G-300H 46.34 #7 pre
Cook, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.78 #6 pre
Mcgee, Loreal (2009) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-300H 47.14 #8 pre WA#47
Cook, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.24 #7
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 47.99 #9 WA#80
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 47.99 #9 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vertrees, Melanie (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
G-HJ 5'10" #1 US#10 WA#1
Fettig, Tayler (2011) Olympia, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Stoker, Sarah (2011) Olympia, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #4 WA#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 19'2.25" #1 NWI
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'10" #2 NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-LJ 17'7.75" #3 NWI
McKinney, Mande (2011) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #4 NWI
Walters, Emily (2010) Olympia, WA
G-LJ 17'0" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 39'4" #1 NWI
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 37'11.25" #2 NWI
Vertrees, Melanie (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
G-TJ 37'4.5" #3 NWI
Walters, Emily (2010) Olympia, WA
G-TJ 37'0.75" #4 NWI
Walton, Bianca (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 36'11.5" #5 NWI
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 36'3.5" #6 NWI
Willaiams, Sazurice (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bueno, Kelsey (2010) Kent Meridian, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1
Turnbow, Rebecca (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-PV 10'6" #2
Carpenter, Amelia (2011) Kentridge, WA
G-PV 10'0" #3 WA#31
Gould, Brianne (2009) Kentlake, WA
G-PV 10'0" #4 WA#31

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 41'6" #1
Fowler, Krystall (2010) Lincoln, WA
G-SP 40'8.5" #2 WA#8
Brown, Jackie (2009) Bethel, WA
G-SP 40'5.5" #3
Vertrees, Melanie (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
G-SP 38'10" #4 WA#22
Tabb, Danielle (2011) Bethel, WA
G-SP 37'7.5" #5
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 37'1.25" #6
Fuiava, Davina (2009) Kent Meridian, WA
G-SP 36'8.25" #7
Follmer, KaraLea (2009) Kentridge, WA
G-SP 36'3.75" #8 WA#65

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jackie (2009) Bethel, WA
G-DT 121'7" #1 WA#23

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ansotigue, Kendra (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-JT 128'6" #1 WA#27
Stevick, Cassidy (2010) Olympia, WA
G-JT 124'3" #2 WA#40

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 48.07 #1
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 48.09 #1 pre
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 48.82 #2
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 48.85 #2 pre
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x100 49.56 #3
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x100 49.69 #3 pre
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x100 49.74 #4
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x100 49.87 #5 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.90 #5 WA#31
Girls Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
G-4x100 49.96 #6
Girls Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
G-4x100 50.00 #7 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:42.10 #1
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:43.11 #2
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:43.31 #1 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:43.42 #3 WA#11
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:43.63 #2 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:44.64 #3 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:45.20 #4
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:45.76 #4 pre
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:45.79 #5
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:45.92 #5 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x200 1:46.22 #6 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x200 1:46.55 #6
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:46.55 #7
Girls Relay Henry Foss, WA
G-4x200 1:46.60 #7 pre
Girls Relay Henry Foss, WA
G-4x200 1:46.60 #7 WA#37
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:46.66 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 3:57.86 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 4:00.09 #2 WA#13
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x400 4:01.80 #3 WA#21
Girls Relay Kentridge, WA
G-4x400 4:01.89 #4
Girls Relay Kentridge, WA
G-4x400 4:02.15 #1 pre
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 4:03.66 #2 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:03.90 #5
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x400 4:04.36 #3 pre WA#31
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x400 4:04.36 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State