Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TX District 5A
Date: 2009-10-30
Season: 2009 Cross Country


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lutz, Craig (2011) Marcus, TX
B-5k_XC 14:50.49 #1 Dist 6
Pinales, Mark (2011) Stony Point, TX
B-5k_XC 15:00.05 #1 Dist 16 TX#6
Stinson, Parker (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-5k_XC 15:09.98 #2 Dist 16
McIllece, Jay (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-5k_XC 15:25.10 #3 Dist 16 TX#19
Adame, Justin (2010) Corpus Christi Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 15:26.00 #1 Dist 27 TX#21
Adams, Connor (2010) Flower Mound, TX
B-5k_XC 15:32.69 #2 Dist 6
Gohlke, Brian (2011) College Park, TX
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 #1 Dist 14
Sanderson, Tom (2010) The Woodlands, TX
B-5k_XC 15:37.00 #2 Dist 14
Geerts, Austin (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-5k_XC 15:39.64 #4 Dist 16 TX#36
Hernandez, Alex Wagner, TX
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #2 Dist 27 TX#38
Mcillece, Bobby (2010) Cedar Park, TX
B-5k_XC 15:45.01 #5 Dist 16 TX#46
Mora, Marcos (2011) Wagner, TX
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #3 Dist 27 TX#57
Waldum, Adam (2012) Vista Ridge, TX
B-5k_XC 15:48.95 #6 Dist 16
Gonzales, Sam Corpus Christi Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #4 Dist 27 TX#59
Mora, Mario (2011) Wagner, TX
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #5 Dist 27 TX#63
Smith, Neal (2010) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k_XC 15:50.35 #3 Dist 6
Foreman, Cameron (2011) Georgetown, TX
B-5k_XC 15:54.94 #7 Dist 16 TX#75
Serrano, Luis (2010) Edinburg North, TX
B-5k_XC 15:56.72 #1 Dist 31
Lopez, Jaymes South San Antonio, TX
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #6 Dist 27 TX#85
Bradley, Tyler (2010) The Woodlands, TX
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #3 Dist 14
Schneider, Phil (2011) The Woodlands, TX
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #4 Dist 14
Moulder, Ross (2010) The Woodlands, TX
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #5 Dist 14
Carbajal, Nathan (2010) The Woodlands, TX
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #6 Dist 14
Morales, Joe Edinburg North, TX
B-5k_XC 16:06.65 #2 Dist 31
Ortegon, Joaquin (2010) The Woodlands, TX
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #7 Dist 14
Zeller, Robert (2010) Flower Mound, TX
B-5k_XC 16:14.88 #4 Dist 6
Wyatt, Jonathan (2011) Flower Mound, TX
B-5k_XC 16:22.94 #5 Dist 6
Scheffey, Andrew (2011) The Woodlands, TX
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #8 Dist 14
Lozoya, Alfonso (2011) Harlingen, TX
B-5k_XC 16:24.57 #3 Dist 31
Reyes, Luis (2012) Edinburg North, TX
B-5k_XC 16:24.85 #4 Dist 31
Canavin, Sean (2011) Marcus, TX
B-5k_XC 16:26.19 #6 Dist 6
Vigil, Jesse Flower Mound, TX
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #7 Dist 6
Vasquez, Carlos Economedes, TX
B-5k_XC 16:29.36 #5 Dist 31

G-32_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Amanda (2010) Vista Ridge, TX
G-32_XC 11:01.07 #1 Dist 16
Salazar, Gabriela (2010) PSJA, TX
G-32_XC 11:12.82 #1 Dist 31
Isham, Ashley (2010) Vista Ridge, TX
G-32_XC 11:17.51 #2 Dist 16
Kirby, Kim (2011) Coppell, TX
G-32_XC 11:32.50 #1 Dist 6
Andrews, Sarah (2010) The Woodlands, TX
G-32_XC 11:43.00 #1 Dist 14
Vasquez, Jenyse (2013) Edinburg North, TX
G-32_XC 11:44.77 #2 Dist 31 TX#79
Schilsky, Leslie (2012) Cypress Creek, TX
G-32_XC 11:45.12 #1 Dist 15
Boane, Katie (2013) Cy-Fair, TX
G-32_XC 11:46.34 #2 Dist 15 TX#89
Arnold, Jackie PSJA, TX
G-32_XC 11:49.12 #3 Dist 31 TX#99
Fritz, Lauren (2013) Cy-Fair, TX
G-32_XC 11:49.69 #3 Dist 15
Coday, Natalie (2012) Hebron, TX
G-32_XC 11:51.03 #2 Dist 6
Hopper, Jordan (2010) Falls City, TX
G-32_XC 11:55.44 #4 Dist 15
Livergood, Madeline (2011) Cy-Fair, TX
G-32_XC 11:56.18 #5 Dist 15
Nielson, Aly (2011) Colleyville Heritage, TX
G-32_XC 11:57.35 #1 Dist 5
Blackwell, Haleigh (2012) Georgetown, TX
G-32_XC 11:59.13 #3 Dist 16
Rodriguez, Beckie Edinburg, TX
G-32_XC 11:59.19 #4 Dist 31


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State