Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 1 Class A - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-01-15
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ogubagu, Kem Lincoln, NY
B-55 6.40 #1 US#19 NY#3
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.41 #2
Ogubagu, Kem Lincoln, NY
B-55 6.51 #1
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.52 #2
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.54 #3 NY#18
Robinson, Rodane Mahopac, NY
B-55 6.57 #3
Robinson, Rodane Mahopac, NY
B-55 6.61 #4
Crawford, Rawle (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.63 #5
Crawford, Rawle (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.68 #4
Thevenin, Aaron Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.69 #5
Thevenin, Aaron Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.70 #6
Haddad, Sid Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.75 #7 NY#85
Federowicz, Andrew (2010) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-55 6.78 #6
Federowicz, Andrew (2010) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-55 6.80 #8
Turner, Tareek Florence, AL
B-55 6.83 #9
Winslow, Chistopher Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.84 #10

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Michael (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.21 #1 US#29 NY#12
Crawford, Rawle (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 35.79 #2
Jones, Nazerene Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 36.24 #3 NY#47
Anderson, Kadeem Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 36.41 #4 NY#69
Yost, Anthony Suffern, NY
B-300 36.59 #5
Najafi, Vahid Suffern, NY
B-300 36.65 #6 NY#84
Ezell, Justin Suffern, NY
B-300 37.30 #7
Christian, Korey (2013) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.31 #8
Pritchett, Adrian Roosevelt, NY
B-300 37.50 #9
Thomas, Rudy Arlington, NY
B-300 37.54 #10
Palsa, Nick (2015) Limestone Community, IL
B-300 37.57 #11
Ennis, Jamarie Arlington, NY
B-300 37.69 #12
Coscio, Chris John Jay, NY
B-300 37.73 #13
Lorenzi, Chris Beacon, NY
B-300 37.75 #14
Bogardus, Tyler Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.78 #15

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shapiro, Alex (2010) Beacon, NY
B-600 1:21.60 #1 US#14 NY#9
Humphrey, Carter (2011) Yorktown, NY
B-600 1:22.30 #2 US#29 NY#17
Burke, Jeremy New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:22.70 #3 US#33 NY#19
Moore, Davon Mount Vernon, NY
B-600 1:23.10 #4 US#40 NY#24
Landry, Dylan North Rockland, NY
B-600 1:23.60 #5 US#58 NY#31
McDonnell, Shawn Brewster, NY
B-600 1:24.00 #6 US#71 NY#36
Hallas, Branden Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:24.60 #7 US#96 NY#53
Bodner, Billy Tappan Zee, NY
B-600 1:24.90 #8 NY#59
Colon, Frankie (2010) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:25.10 #9
Dominguez, Christian (2011) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:25.30 #10 NY#74
Usukumah, Matthew Scarsdale, NY
B-600 1:25.80 #11 NY#93
Hodge, Greg (2012) Brewster, NY
B-600 1:26.20 #12
Whitney, Brendan Beacon, NY
B-600 1:26.80 #13
Cranston, Ryan Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:27.70 #14

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kumar, Manu (2010) Yorktown, NY
B-1000 2:32.40 #1 US#27 NY#9
Mitchell, Jamie (2010) Fox Lane, NY
B-1000 2:32.60 #2 US#36 NY#10
Garcia, Jorge Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-1000 2:35.60 #3 US#98 NY#33
Decker, Justin (2011) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:36.70 #4 NY#44
Andre, Alex (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:37.20 #5 NY#49
Debronsky, Mike (2010) Beacon, NY
B-1000 2:37.90 #6
Thomas, Mike Brewster, NY
B-1000 2:38.80 #7 NY#84
Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) New Rochelle, NY
B-1000 2:41.40 #8
Frigge, Tyler (2011) Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:41.80 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merenda, Eddie (2012) Arlington, NY
B-1600 4:24.40 #1 NY#9
Matthew, Soyk White Plains, NY
B-1600 4:24.60 #2 NY#12

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quamily, Harrison (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-3200 9:43.50 #1
Naglieri, James (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:54.60 #2
Hughes, Nick (2010) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:55.30 #3
Mallon, Conor (2010) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:57.10 #4

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.72 #1
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-55H 7.76 #1
Pickett, Nate (2010) Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.89 #2
Shinn, Joe New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.91 #2
Shinn, Joe New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.97 #3
Pickett, Nate (2010) Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.98 #3
St., Philip New Rochelle, NY
B-55H 7.98 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shinn, Joe New Rochelle, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shapiro, Alex (2010) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 21'2.25" #1
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-LJ 21'0.75" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lubaszka, Colton North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 43'0.25" #1 NY#63
Bien-Aime, Nicholas (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 42'9.5" #2
Aspinall, Kristian North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 41'9" #3
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 41'1.75" #4

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-SP 55'1" #1
Fox, Joseph (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
B-SP 54'6.25" #2
Henry, Jermaine Mount Vernon, NY
B-SP 47'7.25" #3 NY#56

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:31.61 #1 US#63 NY#12
Boys Relay Poughkeepsie, NY
B-4x200 1:33.97 #2 NY#35
Boys Relay Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
B-4x200 1:34.02 #3
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x200 1:34.88 #4
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x200 1:35.31 #5
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x200 1:35.89 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Clarkstown South, NY
B-4x400 3:31.50 #1 NY#46
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x400 3:31.80 #2
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x400 3:32.50 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Yorktown, NY
B-4x800 8:11.70 #1 NY#28
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x800 8:14.30 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-55 7.17 #1
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.19 #2 US#72 NY#12
Alexander, Tori Beacon, NY
G-55 7.29 #3
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-55 7.39 #4 NY#36

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 38.65 #1 US#4 NY#4
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-300 40.41 #2 US#31 NY#12
Mindingall, Shamika (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 40.92 #3
Williams, Kamilah (2011) White Plains, NY
G-300 41.22 #4 NY#25
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-300 41.62 #5 NY#35
Bernasconi, Allie (2010) John Jay, NY
G-300 41.93 #6 NY#47
Cocchieri, Brittany Suffern, NY
G-300 42.08 #7 NY#52
Mahoney, Megan (2010) Ketcham, NY
G-300 42.24 #8
Peterkin, Tyler (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-300 42.32 #9 NY#66

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walsh, Kristen (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-600 1:35.20 #1
McNally, Meg (2011) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:35.90 #2 US#25 NY#13
Stevens, Deajah (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:38.30 #3 US#55 NY#26
Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) John Jay, NY
G-600 1:39.30 #4 NY#47
Biederman, Brooke (2010) Horace Greeley, NY
G-600 1:40.10 #5 NY#62
McCrae, Michelle Mount Vernon, NY
G-600 1:41.70 #6

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1000 2:59.80 #1
Golding, Shanel (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-1000 3:00.10 #2 US#63 NY#25
Talt, Gina (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1000 3:00.40 #3 US#65 NY#26
Ohanian, Olivia North Rockland, NY
G-1000 3:02.70 #4
Sanford, Victoria (2010) Arlington, NY
G-1000 3:03.30 #5 NY#45
Casin-Silva, Carolina (2012) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-1000 3:03.90 #6 NY#53
Maher, Sophie Carmel, NY
G-1000 3:06.30 #7 NY#76

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:38.30 #1
Jo, Taylor (2012) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:45.70 #2 US#25 NY#17
Hekker, Elizabeth North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:47.80 #3 US#37 NY#26
Tobin, Jessica (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
G-1500 4:49.10 #4 US#44 NY#33
Sorna, Rachel (2010) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:57.20 #5
Drummond, Gabrielle (2011) John Jay, NY
G-1500 4:58.00 #6 NY#82

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:23.30 #1
O'Grady, Kaitlyn (2013) North Rockland, NY
G-3000 10:29.30 #2 US#66 NY#40
Sorna, Rachel (2010) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:36.20 #3
McCarthy, Jackie (2010) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 10:42.70 #4

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.28 #1 US#33 NY#7
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-55H 8.39 #2
Egbuta, Amanda (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.63 #3
Mclean, Ashai New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.94 #4 NY#49

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lutzker, Laura (2010) Scarsdale, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 19'5.75" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 37'9.25" #1
Hamilton, Christina (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'1" #2
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 34'9.25" #3
Gabriel, Samantha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-TJ 34'7.5" #4
McCrae, Michelle Mount Vernon, NY
G-TJ 34'0.25" #5

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonardi, Carissa (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-PV 12'0" #1
Murphy, Claire (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-PV 10'6" #2 NY#12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amazan, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 36'11.75" #1
Hoover, Kristine (2010) Arlington, NY
G-SP 35'4" #2
Raglan, Regina (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'2" #3
Graham, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 34'2.5" #4
Roberts, Desiree Suffern, NY
G-SP 33'11.25" #5
Mclean, Ashai New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 33'9.75" #6

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 41'10" #1
Hoover, Kristine (2010) Arlington, NY
G-WT 38'4" #2 NY#12
Amazan, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 34'4" #3
Desens, Nicole (2012) Arlington, NY
G-WT 32'6" #4 NY#28
Raglan, Regina (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 32'5" #5
Moses, Patricia New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 31'2" #6 NY#33

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:44.52 #1
Girls Relay Spring Valley, NY
G-4x200 1:45.99 #2 US#94 NY#17
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x200 1:46.75 #3 NY#22
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x200 1:46.99 #4 NY#24
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-4x200 1:47.97 #5 NY#28
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:48.03 #6
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:49.30 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 4:04.10 #1
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x400 4:06.20 #2
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:08.00 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x800 9:30.80 #1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:35.00 #2
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x800 9:41.20 #3 US#97 NY#29
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-4x800 9:45.30 #4
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:50.60 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State