Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 Region - Ravenna
Date: 2010-05-27
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Ravenna, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matak, Dustin (2010) Salem, OH
B-100 10.99 #1 pre w(-1.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matak, Dustin (2010) Salem, OH
B-200 22.21 #1 w(0)
Matak, Dustin (2010) Salem, OH
B-200 22.32 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Eisel, Ben (2010) Salem, OH
B-200 22.33 #2 w(0)
Thomas, Justin (2010) Benedictine, OH
B-200 22.33 #3 OH#32 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Balzano, Robert (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
B-400 48.50 #1
Balzano, Robert (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
B-400 48.82 #1 pre
Brown, Jacoby (2010) Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-400 49.42 #2
Brown, Jacoby (2010) Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-400 49.48 #3 pre
Digel, Matt (2010) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-400 49.73 #3 OH#42
Wollet, Luke (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
B-400 49.78 #4 OH#46
Wollet, Luke (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
B-400 49.92 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Sean (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
B-800 1:55.83 #1
Allen, Sam (2011) Bay, OH
B-800 1:55.84 #2 OH#24
Basel, Zachary (2010) James A Garfield, OH
B-800 1:55.86 #3 OH#26
Darmon, Billy (2011) Field, OH
B-800 1:55.95 #4 OH#29
Vogt, Brian Hawken, OH
B-800 1:56.08 #5 OH#33
Brachna, Jon University, OH
B-800 1:56.25 #6 OH#34
Jesse, Aaron (11) Lakeview, OR
B-800 1:57.48 #7 OR#15
Haupt, Mike (12) Elyria Catholic, OH
B-800 1:58.63 #8 OH#83

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGee, Brandan (2010) Crestwood, OH
B-1600 4:21.73 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coolidge, Marty (2010) Elyria Catholic, OH
B-3200 9:22.12 #1
Brajdic, Michael (2011) Bay, OH
B-3200 9:24.28 #2
Robinson, Chase (2010) Fairless, OH
B-3200 9:29.82 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Fred (2010) Orange, OH
B-110H 14.62 #1 OH#27 w(0.3)
Roberts, Fred (2010) Orange, OH
B-110H 14.78 #1 pre w(-2.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Fred (2010) Orange, OH
B-300H 38.55 #1 OH#17
Lawrence, Ravonne (2011) Southeast, OH
B-300H 39.24 #2 OH#39
Lawrence, Ravonne (2011) Southeast, OH
B-300H 39.34 #1 pre
Roberts, Fred (2010) Orange, OH
B-300H 39.42 #2 pre
Watkins, Airion Beachwood, OH
B-300H 39.51 #3 pre
Kish, Ryan (2011) Struthers, OH
B-300H 39.97 #3 OH#73
Highben, Nat (2010) Fairless, OH
B-300H 40.47 #4
Easton, Joe (2010) Hoban, OH
B-300H 40.57 #4 pre
Highben, Nat (2010) Fairless, OH
B-300H 40.64 #5 pre
Easton, Joe (2010) Hoban, OH
B-300H 41.10 #5
Lelonis, Nathan Chagrin Falls, OH
B-300H 41.41 #7 pre
Patton, Dom (10) Poland Seminary, OH
B-300H 41.46 #6
Kish, Ryan (2011) Struthers, OH
B-300H 41.62 #6 pre
Brantingham, Eli (12) Lakeview, OR
B-300H 41.62 #9 pre OR#46
Patton, Dom (10) Poland Seminary, OH
B-300H 41.68 #8 pre
Lelonis, Nathan Chagrin Falls, OH
B-300H 41.72 #7
Zelina, Steve Wickliffe, OH
B-300H 41.90 #10 pre
Franks, Nathan (2011) Waterloo, OH
B-300H 41.98 #11 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lest, Ryan (2010) Independence, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #1 OH#35

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sprouse, Corry (2010) Keystone, OH
B-LJ 22'9.25" #1 NWI
Jones, Bryan (2010) Northwest, OH
B-LJ 22'8.5" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kochert, Ryan (2010) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Adam (2010) Benedictine, OH
B-SP 61'10" #1 US#26 OH#6
Vendemia, Eric (2010) Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-SP 51'7.75" #2 OH#60
Woodyard, Steve (2010) Leavittsburg, OH
B-SP 51'6" #3 OH#63

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Adam (2010) Benedictine, OH
B-DT 175'1" #1 OH#12

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x100 42.78 #1
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x100 42.83 #1 pre OH#29
Boys Relay Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-4x100 42.86 #2
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x100 42.94 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mckinley, OH
B-4x100 43.06 #3 pre OH#44
Boys Relay Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-4x100 43.14 #4 pre
Boys Relay Clearview, OH
B-4x100 43.28 #5 pre OH#61
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x100 43.45 #3
Boys Relay Mckinley, OH
B-4x100 43.50 #4
Boys Relay Canton South, OH
B-4x100 43.61 #6 pre OH#80
Boys Relay Northwest, OH
B-4x100 43.65 #5 OH#81
Boys Relay Southeast, OH
B-4x100 43.66 #7 pre OH#82
Boys Relay Northwest, OH
B-4x100 43.66 #8 pre
Boys Relay Southeast, OH
B-4x100 43.68 #6
Boys Relay Newton Falls, OH
B-4x100 43.72 #9 pre OH#90
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x100 43.92 #10 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x200 1:28.24 #1 OH#13
Boys Relay Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-4x200 1:28.49 #2 OH#17
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x200 1:28.86 #1 pre
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x200 1:28.91 #3
Boys Relay Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-4x200 1:29.74 #2 pre
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x200 1:29.75 #3 pre
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x200 1:30.09 #4 OH#57
Boys Relay Lakeview, OH
B-4x200 1:30.14 #5
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:30.44 #4 pre OH#70
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x200 1:30.60 #5 pre
Boys Relay Lakeview, OH
B-4x200 1:30.74 #6 pre
Boys Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:30.82 #6 OH#82
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:30.83 #7
Boys Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:31.46 #7 pre
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x200 1:31.60 #8 pre
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x200 1:32.05 #8
Boys Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
B-4x200 1:32.38 #9 pre
Boys Relay Benedictine, OH
B-4x200 1:32.66 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x400 3:20.38 #1
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x400 3:22.25 #1 pre
Boys Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
B-4x400 3:22.87 #2 OH#38
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x400 3:23.68 #3 OH#50
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x400 3:24.21 #2 pre
Boys Relay Tuslaw, OH
B-4x400 3:24.33 #4 OH#57

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bay, OH
B-4x800 8:03.92 #1 OH#45
Boys Relay Elyria Catholic, OH
B-4x800 8:04.17 #2 OH#47
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x800 8:04.73 #3 OH#48

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-100 12.26 #1 OH#16 w(-1.4)
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-100 12.40 #2 OH#24 w(-1.4)
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-100 12.45 #1 pre w(-2.4)
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100 12.50 #3 OH#35 w(-1.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-200 24.86 #1 OH#13 w(0)
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-200 24.88 #2 OH#14 w(0)
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-200 25.24 #1 pre w(-1.7)
Barron, Daianna (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-200 25.61 #3 w(0)
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-200 25.66 #3 pre w(-1.7)
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-200 25.73 #4 OH#36 w(0)
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-200 25.89 #5 pre OH#44 w(-1.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barron, Daianna (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 56.03 #1
Barron, Daianna (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 57.62 #1 pre
Barnes, Kelsey (2010) Bay, OH
G-400 58.16 #3 pre
Barnes, Kelsey (2010) Bay, OH
G-400 58.48 #2
Shelley, Susannah (2010) Chagrin Falls, OH
G-400 58.64 #3 OH#56
Capuano, Marina (2012) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-400 58.85 #4
Heck, Sara (2013) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-400 59.61 #5 pre OH#87
Bjelac, Jennifer (2011) Newton Falls, OH
G-400 59.88 #7 pre OH#97
Capuano, Marina (2012) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-400 59.96 #2 pre
Heck, Sara (2013) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-400 1:00.00 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevenson, Kirsten (2010) Chagrin Falls, OH
G-800 2:16.85 #1
Lieberth, Karlie (2012) Crestwood, OH
G-800 2:17.82 #2 OH#41
Hill, Asia (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-800 2:18.14 #3 OH#45
Young, Harron (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-800 2:18.18 #4 OH#46
Rick, Alexa (2011) Elyria Catholic, OH
G-800 2:19.48 #5 OH#71

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.45 #1 US#91 OH#3 w(-2.7)
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-100H 14.46 #2 US#92 OH#4 w(-2.7)
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-100H 14.59 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.68 #2 pre w(0)
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-100H 14.99 #3 OH#19 w(-2.7)
Kring, Taylor (2010) West Branch, OH
G-100H 14.99 #4 OH#19 w(-2.7)
Kring, Taylor (2010) West Branch, OH
G-100H 15.09 #3 pre w(0)
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-100H 15.14 #4 pre w(-1.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-300H 43.44 #1 US#57 OH#7
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 43.45 #1 pre
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 43.66 #2
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-300H 43.68 #3
Kring, Taylor (2010) West Branch, OH
G-300H 43.71 #4
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-300H 44.17 #3 pre
Smith, Moniqua (9) Ravenna, OH
G-300H 44.30 #5 pre OH#16
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-300H 44.34 #2 pre
Kring, Taylor (2010) West Branch, OH
G-300H 44.43 #4 pre
Lett, Jasmine (2012) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 44.70 #6 pre OH#21
Lett, Jasmine (2012) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 45.22 #5
Young, Amber (2011) Orange, OH
G-300H 45.22 #5 OH#33
Young, Amber (2011) Orange, OH
G-300H 45.54 #7 pre
Moore, Tierra (2011) Canton South, OH
G-300H 46.41 #9 pre OH#74
Green, Shakuria (2011) Martin Luther King Jr, OH
G-300H 46.89 #8 pre OH#80
Spotleson, Sage (9) Cardinal Mooney, OH
G-300H 47.01 #10 pre OH#87
Carr, Korey (12) Marlington, OH
G-300H 47.35 #11 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Ziemski, Elizabeth (2010) Jefferson Area, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 18'1.25" #1 NWI
Ford, Dwanda (2011) John F Kennedy, OH
G-LJ 18'0.25" #2 NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 17'4.25" #3 NWI
Mayfield, Olivia (2012) Beachwood, OH
G-LJ 17'2.5" #4 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simmons, Kenya (2012) Harvey, OH
G-SP 40'11.5" #1 OH#18
Strickler, Amelia (2012) Bay, OH
G-SP 38'11.75" #2 OH#43
Taraska, Adi (2010) Lake Catholic, OH
G-SP 38'5.75" #3
Torrence, Danielle (2011) Canton South, OH
G-SP 37'9.5" #4 OH#61
Jasinski, Kristina (2010) Wellington, OH
G-SP 36'6.5" #5 OH#76
Fye, Maggie (2011) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-SP 36'0.25" #6 OH#91
Britton, Lauren (2011) Bay, OH
G-SP 35'8" #7
Powell, Courtney (10) Ursuline Academy, OH
G-SP 35'5.75" #8
Rice, Allison (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
G-SP 35'5.5" #9
Irizarry, Alica (2010) Holy Name, OH
G-SP 35'5" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Allison (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
G-DT 125'6" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 48.37 #1 pre
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 48.63 #1
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x100 49.28 #2 pre OH#32
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x100 49.29 #3 pre OH#33
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x100 49.51 #2
Girls Relay Bay, OH
G-4x100 49.61 #3 OH#40
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x100 49.65 #4
Girls Relay Ravenna, OH
G-4x100 49.69 #5 OH#41
Girls Relay Liberty, OH
G-4x100 49.73 #6 OH#45
Girls Relay Bay, OH
G-4x100 49.88 #4 pre
Girls Relay Ravenna, OH
G-4x100 49.92 #5 pre
Girls Relay Liberty, OH
G-4x100 49.92 #6 pre
Girls Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
G-4x100 49.92 #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:42.26 #1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:42.52 #2
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:42.60 #1 pre
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:43.30 #2 pre
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x200 1:44.03 #3 OH#37
Girls Relay Ravenna, OH
G-4x200 1:45.44 #4 OH#59
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x200 1:45.55 #3 pre
Girls Relay Vermilion, OH
G-4x200 1:45.56 #5 OH#61
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, OH
G-4x200 1:45.76 #6 OH#64
Girls Relay Vermilion, OH
G-4x200 1:46.06 #4 pre
Girls Relay Regina, OH
G-4x200 1:46.32 #7 OH#79
Girls Relay Liberty, OH
G-4x200 1:46.34 #5 pre OH#81
Girls Relay Ravenna, OH
G-4x200 1:46.64 #6 pre
Girls Relay Regina, OH
G-4x200 1:46.88 #7 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:56.39 #1 pre OH#27
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:56.69 #2 pre
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:57.15 #1
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:57.47 #2
Girls Relay West Branch, OH
G-4x400 4:01.39 #3 OH#44
Girls Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
G-4x400 4:01.99 #4 OH#49
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x400 4:02.58 #5 OR#55
Girls Relay West Branch, OH
G-4x400 4:04.47 #3 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
G-4x800 9:33.33 #1 OH#36
Girls Relay Crestwood, OH
G-4x800 9:34.17 #2 OH#38


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State