Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A District 3/4 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-21
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-100 10.90 #1 w(-0.5)
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-100 10.92 #1 pre NWI
Sudberry, Douglas (2011) Timberline, WA
B-100 10.93 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Satterwhite, Quadelle (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-200 22.23 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Satterwhite, Quadelle (2012) Lincoln, WA
B-200 22.24 #1 w(-0.7)
Sudberry, Douglas (2011) Timberline, WA
B-200 22.37 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-200 22.42 #2 w(-0.7)
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-200 22.42 #3 pre w(-1.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Marquin (2013) Lakes, WA
B-400 49.35 #1
Russell, Marquin (2013) Lakes, WA
B-400 49.69 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hawkins, Reed (2011) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:59.79 #1 WA#86

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yorks, Izaic (2012) Lakes, WA
B-1600 4:16.90 #1 WA#19

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Curtis (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:28.96 #1
Yorks, Izaic (2012) Lakes, WA
B-3200 9:29.39 #2

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilman, Jacob (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-300H 38.91 #1 pre
Gilman, Jacob (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-300H 39.81 #1
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-300H 40.04 #3 pre
Williams, Zach (2012) Yelm, WA
B-300H 40.29 #5 pre
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-300H 40.64 #2
Mabry, Zigquille (2011) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-300H 40.78 #2 pre
Williams, Zach (2012) Yelm, WA
B-300H 40.87 #3
Pierce, David (2011) Bremerton, WA
B-300H 41.28 #4 pre WA#81
Mabry, Zigquille (2011) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-300H 41.30 #4
Novak, Jacob (2011) Peninsula, WA
B-300H 41.33 #7 pre
Novak, Jacob (2011) Peninsula, WA
B-300H 41.43 #5
Ford, Brian (2011) Prairie, WA
B-300H 41.52 #6 pre WA#95
Segura-Mitchell, James (2012) Timberline, WA
B-300H 41.84 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Myers, Logan (2011) Capital, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Thompson, Drew (2012) Decatur, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Anderson, Grayson (2013) Mountain View, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #1 WA#13 w(2)
Chaney, Cedrique (2011) Kelso, WA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #2 WA#15 w(1.6)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 46'3.5" #1 NWI
Chaney, Cedrique (2011) Kelso, WA
B-TJ 44'9.75" #2 NWI
Burns, Casey (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #3 NWI
Chaney, Anthony (2011) Timberline, WA
B-TJ 43'6.75" #4 NWI
Plummer, Luke (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wishard, Jonathan (2011) Kelso, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jon (2011) Prairie, WA
B-SP 58'2.25" #1 WA#5
Henehan, Dan (2011) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-SP 56'6.75" #2 WA#8
Jordan, Jeffrey (2011) Peninsula, WA
B-SP 53'5.75" #3
Siliga, Brandon (2011) Decatur, WA
B-SP 50'7.75" #4 WA#42
Neri, Travis (2011) Yelm, WA
B-SP 50'1" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jon (2011) Prairie, WA
B-DT 177'10" #1
Henehan, Dan (2011) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-DT 162'2" #2 WA#11

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Scotty (2011) Yelm, WA
B-JT 189'1" #1 WA#13
Kennedy, Kyle (2011) Bremerton, WA
B-JT 183'4" #2
Young, Sam (2011) Kelso, WA
B-JT 179'5" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-4x100 43.19 #1 WA#27
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x100 43.21 #2
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-4x100 43.31 #1 pre
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 43.41 #2 pre
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x100 43.44 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.50 #3
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 43.54 #4
Boys Relay Prairie, WA
B-4x100 43.72 #5 pre WA#49
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.76 #4 pre
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 43.79 #6 pre
Boys Relay Columbia River, WA
B-4x100 43.86 #7 pre WA#55
Boys Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #5
Boys Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-4x100 43.98 #8 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x400 3:24.49 #1 pre WA#17

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-100 12.47 #1 pre WA#16 w(-1.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-200 25.72 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-200 25.78 #1 w(-1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 56.42 #1 pre
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 57.42 #1
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-400 57.72 #2 pre
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-400 58.02 #2
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-400 59.26 #3 pre
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-400 59.42 #3
Busch, Cass (2012) Bremerton, WA
G-400 59.93 #4 pre WA#60
Busch, Cass (2012) Bremerton, WA
G-400 59.94 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:16.71 #1
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-800 2:17.40 #2
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:17.61 #1 pre
Stolz, Tracey (2012) Highline, WA
G-800 2:17.61 #3 WA#20
Calvert, Hannah (2013) Enumclaw, WA
G-800 2:17.94 #2 pre WA#26
Calvert, Hannah (2013) Enumclaw, WA
G-800 2:18.04 #4
Stolz, Tracey (2012) Highline, WA
G-800 2:18.18 #3 pre
Bennett, Brittany (2012) Kennedy, WA
G-800 2:18.39 #5
Reiter, Austen (2012) Camas, WA
G-800 2:18.52 #4 pre WA#31
Espinal, Sierra (2013) Bonney Lake, WA
G-800 2:19.10 #6 WA#37
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-800 2:19.12 #5 pre
Bennett, Brittany (2012) Kennedy, WA
G-800 2:19.21 #6 pre

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-100H 15.24 #1 WA#10 w(-1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 44.96 #1 pre
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 45.20 #1
Slayton, Sara (2011) Camas, WA
G-300H 46.61 #2
Slayton, Sara (2011) Camas, WA
G-300H 46.62 #2 pre
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 47.07 #3 pre
Hilgendorf, Tammy (2012) Prairie, WA
G-300H 47.29 #4 pre WA#51
Jones, Julia (2012) Lincoln, WA
G-300H 47.34 #5 pre
Reichert, Katie (2011) Kelso, WA
G-300H 47.42 #6 pre
Blad, Maria (2014) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 47.62 #3
Emmert, McKenna (2013) Kelso, WA
G-300H 47.67 #7 pre
Hilgendorf, Tammy (2012) Prairie, WA
G-300H 47.90 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiss, Michelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 WA#4
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dean, Kathran (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-LJ 18'2.25" #1 WA#3 w(1.5)
Baldwin, Tasia (2011) Henry Foss, WA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #2 WA#13 w(1.2)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marzano, Allyssa (2012) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-TJ 37'0.5" #1 NWI
Davis, Kiana (2013) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 36'9" #2 NWI
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #3 NWI
Kurle, Rebekah (2011) Kennedy, WA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #4 NWI
Dean, Kathran (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-TJ 35'9.25" #5 NWI
Debellis, Jennifer (2012) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 35'0.75" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debellis, Jennifer (2012) Columbia River, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Emmert, McKenna (2013) Kelso, WA
G-PV 11'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winder, Adara (2012) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 42'10.25" #1
Culcleasure, Jamila (2012) Highline, WA
G-SP 39'6.75" #2
McEllrath, Johna (2012) Prairie, WA
G-SP 38'0.5" #3
Mayerl, April (2013) Yelm, WA
G-SP 37'0.75" #4
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-SP 36'3.25" #5
Johnson, Julisha (2012) Bremerton, WA
G-SP 36'3.25" #6 WA#55
McGill, Anjeleka (2011) Highline, WA
G-SP 35'9.25" #7 WA#64
Harvey, Jada (2013) Lincoln, WA
G-SP 35'4.5" #8 WA#74

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spoja, Sydney (2012) Lakes, WA
G-DT 126'1" #1
Winder, Adara (2012) Bonney Lake, WA
G-DT 120'0" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adamko, Anna (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-JT 130'1" #1
Reichert, Katie (2011) Kelso, WA
G-JT 128'6" #2
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-JT 126'0" #3
Forza, Annamarie (2012) Enumclaw, WA
G-JT 120'1" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x200 1:44.66 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x200 1:44.79 #2 pre FL#19
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.73 #1
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x200 1:45.73 #2
Girls Relay Timberline, WA
G-4x200 1:46.92 #3 pre WA#46

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x400 3:59.64 #1
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:00.91 #1 pre
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:02.54 #2
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x400 4:04.37 #2 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State