Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA 3A State Meet
Date: 2011-05-28
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-100 10.86 #1 pre PA#1 w(-2.1)
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-100 10.87 #1 w(-2.9)
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-100 10.90 #1 pre PA#3 w(0.7)
Colley, Gavin (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-100 10.91 #1 pre PA#4 w(-1)
Mercer, Brandon (2011) North Penn, PA
B-100 10.95 #2 PA#7 w(-2.9)
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-100 10.95 #2 pre PA#7 w(-1)
Carter, Shakeil (2011) Bethel Park, PA
B-100 10.97 #3 pre PA#10 w(-1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-200 22.09 #1 w(-3.5)
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.10 #1 pre w(-2.4)
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.13 #1 pre w(-3.3)
Bruno, Ricky (2012) Exeter, PA
B-200 22.17 #1 pre PA#6 w(-1.5)
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-200 22.23 #1 pre w(-3.3)
Yoder, Alex (2011) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-200 22.24 #1 pre w(-2.4)
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.31 #2 w(-3.5)
Yoder, Alex (2011) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-200 22.31 #2 pre w(-2.4)
Bruno, Ricky (2012) Exeter, PA
B-200 22.32 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Colley, Gavin (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-200 22.33 #3 pre PA#13 w(-0.9)
Black, Deandre (2011) Schenley, PA
B-200 22.35 #2 pre PA#15 w(-2.4)
Washington, Trey (2011) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-200 22.35 #3 pre w(-3.3)
Washington, Trey (2011) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-200 22.37 #3 pre w(-2.4)
Mindlin, Josh (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-200 22.38 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Mindlin, Josh (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-200 22.38 #4 pre w(-0.9)
Ernst, Dan (2011) Central Bucks West, PA
B-200 22.40 #2 pre PA#19 w(-3.3)
Wilson, Lionel (2010) Honesdale, PA
B-200 22.43 #3 pre PA#21 w(-3.3)
Yoder, Alex (2011) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-200 22.49 #3 w(-3.5)
Wilson, Lionel (2010) Honesdale, PA
B-200 22.50 #5 pre w(-0.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 47.81 #1 US#66 PA#1
Gallen, Tyler (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-400 48.03 #2 US#98 PA#2
Dempster, Colin (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-400 48.06 #3 PA#3
Dempster, Colin (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-400 48.20 #1 pre
Wilson, Lionel (2010) Honesdale, PA
B-400 48.34 #2 pre PA#5
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 48.39 #1 pre
Taylor, Terrance (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-400 48.49 #1 pre PA#7
Taylor, Terrance (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-400 48.54 #4
Gallen, Tyler (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-400 48.58 #1 pre
Williams, Hunter (2011) Seneca Valley, PA
B-400 48.75 #3 pre PA#9
Wilson, Lionel (2010) Honesdale, PA
B-400 48.77 #5
Hamilton, Brian (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-400 48.85 #2 pre PA#11
Boham, Damien (2011) Spring Ford, PA
B-400 48.93 #2 pre PA#15
Hamilton, Brian (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-400 49.15 #6
Robinson, Mike (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-400 49.23 #3 pre
Philogene, Oliver (2012) Seneca Valley, PA
B-400 49.28 #3 pre PA#18
Uliana, Luke (2011) Liberty, PA
B-400 49.42 #2 pre PA#23
Knisely, Ryan (2012) Red Lion Area, PA
B-400 49.50 #3 pre
Pirilla, Tyler (2011) Belle Vernon Area, PA
B-400 49.51 #4 pre
Taylor, Shekem (2011) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-400 49.58 #4 pre PA#28
Williams, Hunter (2011) Seneca Valley, PA
B-400 49.61 #7
Miaczynski, Brett (2011) Central Tech, PA
B-400 49.63 #5 pre PA#30
Boham, Damien (2011) Spring Ford, PA
B-400 49.63 #8
Robinson, Mychal (2011) Cedar Crest, PA
B-400 49.64 #4 pre PA#31
Mccorey, Bryant (2011) Williamsport Area, PA
B-400 49.79 #5 pre PA#36
Latchford, Andrew (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-400 49.79 #5 pre PA#36
Ciavarelli, Mike (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-400 49.82 #6 pre PA#38
Rickard, Kyle (2011) Honesdale, PA
B-400 49.95 #6 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cho, Hong (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 1:52.49 #1
Flynn, Andy (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:53.36 #2 PA#6
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:53.76 #3 PA#7
Cho, Hong (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 1:54.25 #1 pre
Bekelja, Mato (2011) Hershey, PA
B-800 1:54.35 #4
Krszal, Brandon (2011) West Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:54.36 #5 PA#11
Lefebure, Luke (2011) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:54.38 #6
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-800 1:54.48 #2 pre
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:54.65 #3 pre
Krszal, Brandon (2011) West Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:54.95 #4 pre
Flynn, Andy (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:55.03 #1 pre
Lefebure, Luke (2011) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:55.24 #2 pre
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:55.28 #7
Bekelja, Mato (2011) Hershey, PA
B-800 1:55.37 #3 pre
Manley, Connor Central Bucks West, PA
B-800 1:55.43 #4 pre
Tonzo, Vincent (2012) North Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:55.46 #5 pre PA#20
Witmer, Eric (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
B-800 1:55.48 #8 PA#21
Gonzaga, Craig (2011) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-800 1:55.66 #6 pre
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:55.82 #5 pre
Gonzaga, Craig (2011) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-800 1:55.88 #9
Witmer, Eric (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
B-800 1:55.92 #7 pre
Holder, Ryun (2012) Chambersburg, PA
B-800 1:56.08 #8 pre
Tonzo, Vincent (2012) North Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:56.78 #10
Damiani, Tom (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-800 1:56.81 #6 pre
Hardy, Haneef (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-800 1:56.84 #9 pre
Jordan, Doug (2011) State College Area, PA
B-800 1:57.02 #7 pre
Gomez, Evan (2011) Butler, PA
B-800 1:57.17 #8 pre PA#46
Bridgeforth, Andrew (2012) Nazareth Area, PA
B-800 1:57.41 #9 pre
England, Bernard (2011) Easton, PA
B-800 1:57.60 #10 pre
Mcwilliams, Matt (2012) Fort Leboeuf, PA
B-800 1:58.34 #11 pre
Moore, Brian (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
B-800 1:58.56 #12 pre
Doyle, Michael (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:58.58 #13 pre
Bednash, Brandon (2012) Valley View, PA
B-800 1:58.77 #10 pre
Feliciano, Wilfredo (2011) Fleetwood Area, PA
B-800 1:59.01 #14 pre
Bailey, Wil (2012) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:59.83 #11 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-1600 4:07.32 #1 US#9 PA#1
McClafferty, Nate (2011) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-1600 4:11.37 #2 US#41 PA#2
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-1600 4:11.99 #3 US#50 PA#3
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-1600 4:13.77 #4 US#89 PA#4
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-1600 4:14.41 #1 pre
Moran, Alex (2012) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-1600 4:14.62 #2 pre PA#5
Schrom, Ed (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-1600 4:14.66 #3 pre PA#6
Moran, Alex (2012) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-1600 4:15.46 #5
Campbell, Chris (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:15.65 #4 pre PA#7
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-1600 4:16.62 #1 pre
Schrom, Ed (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-1600 4:16.63 #6
Groff, Matthew (2011) Hempfield, PA
B-1600 4:17.35 #7
Groff, Matthew (2011) Hempfield, PA
B-1600 4:17.80 #5 pre
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-1600 4:17.81 #2 pre
Gregor, Austin (2011) Central Bucks South, PA
B-1600 4:18.02 #3 pre
Campbell, Chris (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:18.08 #8
McClafferty, Nate (2011) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-1600 4:19.30 #4 pre
Koliso, Mahdi (2011) Glen Mills, PA
B-1600 4:19.48 #9
Dallago, Matt (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-1600 4:20.38 #5 pre

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burkhardt, Glen (2011) Unionville, PA
B-3200 9:07.53 #1 US#75 PA#1
Hebda, Zach (2011) North Hills, PA
B-3200 9:07.93 #2 US#80 PA#2
Kildoo, Jacob (2011) Grove City Area, PA
B-3200 9:11.53 #3 PA#3
Trainer, Tom (2011) Lasalle College, PA
B-3200 9:18.67 #4 PA#6
Kush, Joe (2011) North Hills, PA
B-3200 9:20.03 #5 PA#8
Silenieks, Juris (2011) North Hills, PA
B-3200 9:21.49 #6 PA#10
Hibbs, Sam (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3200 9:22.40 #7 PA#11
Kacyon, Matt (2011) Whitehall, PA
B-3200 9:22.49 #8 PA#12
Strynkowski, Conno (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-3200 9:25.77 #9 PA#17
Farrell, Dillon (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-3200 9:26.55 #10 PA#18
Kuchta, Andrew (2012) Baldwin, PA
B-3200 9:28.85 #11 PA#20
Steiner, Logan (2012) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:29.50 #12
Greth, Zach (2011) Exeter, PA
B-3200 9:29.83 #13 PA#23
Barnhill, Ian (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-3200 9:30.58 #14
Izewski, Alex (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3200 9:34.15 #15
Collins, Tim (2011) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:37.41 #16
Mohn, Logan (2011) Governor Mifflin, PA
B-3200 9:38.84 #17

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Kuwan (2011) Wilson Area, PA
B-110H 13.96 #1 pre US#24 PA#1 w(1.1)
Scott, Kuwan (2011) Wilson Area, PA
B-110H 14.09 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.18 #1 US#55 PA#2 w(-3.4)
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 14.24 #1 pre US#73 PA#3 w(1.3)
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.29 #2 pre w(1.3)
Scott, Kuwan (2011) Wilson Area, PA
B-110H 14.29 #2 w(-3.4)
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-110H 14.31 #1 pre PA#5 w(1.2)
Black, Deandre (2011) Schenley, PA
B-110H 14.34 #1 pre PA#6 w(0.6)
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.35 #2 pre w(1.2)
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-110H 14.35 #2 pre PA#7 w(0.6)
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-110H 14.41 #3 w(-3.4)
Guiden, Khalid (2011) Exeter, PA
B-110H 14.46 #2 pre PA#8 w(1.1)
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 14.48 #1 pre w(-2.3)
Day, Kevin (2013) Glen Mills, PA
B-110H 14.49 #2 pre w(-2.3)
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.49 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-110H 14.50 #4 w(-3.4)
Guiden, Khalid (2011) Exeter, PA
B-110H 14.58 #5 w(-3.4)
Lupica, Christian (2011) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-110H 14.65 #3 pre w(-2.3)
Guiden, Khalid (2011) Exeter, PA
B-110H 14.65 #3 pre w(-1.6)
Black, Deandre (2011) Schenley, PA
B-110H 14.68 #4 pre w(-1.6)
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.71 #6 w(-3.4)
Krystek, Jeff (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-110H 14.80 #3 pre PA#11 w(1.2)
Devine, Jamal (2011) Williamsport Area, PA
B-110H 14.83 #3 pre PA#12 w(1.1)
Black, Deandre (2011) Schenley, PA
B-110H 14.84 #7 w(-3.4)
Samoura, Laye (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.87 #3 pre PA#13 w(1.3)
Collins, Marcus (2011) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-110H 14.88 #4 pre PA#14 w(1.1)
Willet, Aaron Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.91 #4 pre w(-2.3)
Carty, Alexis (2011) Stroudsburg, PA
B-110H 14.92 #4 pre PA#16 w(1.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-300H 36.43 #1 US#3 PA#1
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-300H 37.32 #1 pre
Scott, Kuwan (2011) Wilson Area, PA
B-300H 37.68 #2 US#52 PA#2
Scott, Kuwan (2011) Wilson Area, PA
B-300H 38.65 #1 pre
Louco, Byrum (2011) North Allegheny, PA
B-300H 38.65 #3 PA#7
Louco, Byrum (2011) North Allegheny, PA
B-300H 38.73 #1 pre
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-300H 38.76 #4
Hannibal-Nixon, Sheldon (2011) Wilson, PA
B-300H 38.76 #5
Hannibal-Nixon, Sheldon (2011) Wilson, PA
B-300H 38.78 #2 pre
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
B-300H 39.05 #2 pre
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-300H 39.05 #6 PA#12
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-300H 39.17 #3 pre
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
B-300H 39.22 #7
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-300H 39.25 #3 pre
Newsome, Derek (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-300H 39.30 #8 PA#16
Newsome, Derek (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-300H 39.58 #4 pre
Mccune, Alex (2011) North Hills, PA
B-300H 39.75 #5 pre PA#26
Bologa, Eric (2011) Daniel Boone, PA
B-300H 39.77 #2 pre
Ayitey, Mark (2012) Woodland Hills, PA
B-300H 39.88 #3 pre PA#30
Carty, Alexis (2011) Stroudsburg, PA
B-300H 40.06 #4 pre
Coats, Cody (2011) Bradford Area, PA
B-300H 40.20 #5 pre PA#45
Collins, Dane (2012) State College Area, PA
B-300H 40.21 #6 pre PA#46
Devine, Jamal (2011) Williamsport Area, PA
B-300H 40.25 #4 pre
Tabares, Alex (2011) Warwick, PA
B-300H 40.61 #7 pre
Miaczynski, Greg (2013) Central Tech, PA
B-300H 41.37 #6 pre
Deysher, Matt (2011) Cedar Crest, PA
B-300H 41.46 #8 pre
Jackson, Brandon (2012) Valley View, PA
B-300H 41.52 #7 pre
Esiaba, Bobby (2011) Dallastown, PA
B-300H 41.59 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#34 PA#1
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 PA#8
Ball, Clarence Glen Mills, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 PA#8
Jabat, Jay (2011) Pennsbury, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Hart, Derek (2011) Manheim Central, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #5
Coppock, Misohn (2012) Pottstown, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #6 PA#18
Dahlstrand, John (2011) McDowell, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #7
Mahan, Max (2013) Garden Spot, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #8
Mcclelland, Mike (2011) Trinity, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9 PA#22
Pinter, Anthony (2011) Hollidaysburg Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9 PA#22
Caporiccio, Kevin (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Clemons, Darnae (2013) Indiana, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Shorthouse, Robert (2011) Derry, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9 PA#22
Short, Ibn (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Matt (2011) Belle Vernon Area, PA
B-LJ 23'5.75" #1 NWI
Rizzo, Austin (2013) Williamsport Area, PA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #2 NWI
Oduho, Joe (2012) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3 NWI
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-LJ 22'3" #4 NWI
Rouse, Richard (2011) Penn Hills, PA
B-LJ 22'1.5" #5 NWI
Twyman, Jean-Luc (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-LJ 22'1" #6 NWI
Charlton, Brent (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-LJ 22'0.75" #7 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Imani (2012) Reading, PA
B-TJ 48'7.75" #1 NWI
Posey, Jared (2012) William Penn, PA
B-TJ 47'0" #2 NWI
Litschi, Nate (2012) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-TJ 46'11.5" #3 NWI
Edwards, Tyrek (2012) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-TJ 46'2.75" #4 NWI
Cotton, Victor (2011) Hershey, PA
B-TJ 45'11.5" #5 NWI
Moxey, Trevell (2012) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 45'11" #6 NWI
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-TJ 45'10" #7 NWI
Flower, Sam (2011) Red Land, PA
B-TJ 45'6" #8 NWI
Charlton, Brent (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-TJ 45'4.25" #9 NWI
Welsh, Ian (2011) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-TJ 45'3.5" #10 NWI
Johnson, Shawn (2012) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-TJ 45'3.5" #10 NWI
Landis, John (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-TJ 45'0.75" #12 NWI
Rouse, Richard (2011) Penn Hills, PA
B-TJ 45'0.5" #13 NWI
Tolbert, Donovan (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-TJ 44'10.75" #14 NWI
Lee, Deron (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 44'9.75" #15 NWI
Bridgeforth, Adam (2012) Nazareth Area, PA
B-TJ 44'8.75" #16 NWI
Rodriguez, Mike (2011) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-TJ 44'8.25" #17 NWI
Johnson, Kevin (2013) Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 44'7.75" #18 NWI
Thompson, Julian (2012) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-TJ 44'6.75" #19 NWI
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 44'6.25" #20 NWI
Wolfe, Khaliff (2012) Harrisburg, PA
B-TJ 44'1.75" #21 NWI
Spadaro, Mike (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 44'0.25" #22 NWI
Chandler, Travis (2011) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 43'10" #23 NWI
Lowber, Harry (2012) Lewistown Area, PA
B-TJ 43'3" #24 NWI
Atkins, Nikolas (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-TJ 43'0" #25 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Kyle (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 58'3.75" #1
Hill, Darrell (2011) Penn Wood, PA
B-SP 56'5.75" #2 PA#6
Monta, Luke (2012) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-SP 55'6.75" #3
Lamy, Brendan (2012) Wilson, PA
B-SP 54'6.5" #4
Kerstetter, Tyler (2011) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-SP 54'4" #5
Reinhardt, David (2012) Bradford Area, PA
B-SP 53'1" #6
Calderone, Pete (2010) North Pocono, PA
B-SP 52'3.5" #7 PA#32
Baker, Blailin (2012) Muhlenberg, PA
B-SP 51'6.25" #8
Henderson, Kyle (2011) Moon Area, PA
B-SP 51'2" #9
Wilks, Chazz (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SP 50'11.75" #10
Boseman, Dominick (2011) Edison /Fareira Skills, PA
B-SP 50'10.75" #11
Edwards, Terrance (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 50'10" #12
Morsillo, Nico (2011) Moon Area, PA
B-SP 50'7.25" #13
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-SP 50'5" #14

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Kyle (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-DT 202'10" #1 US#5 PA#1
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-DT 178'4" #2
Iwuagwu, Charlito (2011) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-DT 172'10" #3 PA#4
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-DT 171'5" #4 PA#7
Kerstetter, Tyler (2011) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-DT 169'8" #5
Pearson, Bryan (2013) Bangor Area, PA
B-DT 168'10" #6 PA#8
Hill, Darrell (2011) Penn Wood, PA
B-DT 167'7" #7 PA#10
Brantley, Harold (2012) Hershey, PA
B-DT 167'1" #8 PA#11
Pantalone, Clement (2012) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-DT 164'7" #9 PA#13

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lang, Tom (2011) Pope John Paul II, PA
B-JT 211'4" #1
Stanley, Billy (2012) South Park, PA
B-JT 205'10" #2
Feister, Stephen (2011) Hempfield, PA
B-JT 196'11" #3 PA#10
Colon, Jamie Donegal, PA
B-JT 186'8" #4
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-JT 186'1" #5 PA#19
Strauss, Jon (2012) Lehighton Area, PA
B-JT 186'1" #6
Hopkins, Perry (2012) Unionville, PA
B-JT 184'1" #7
Hefkin, Kyle (2011) State College Area, PA
B-JT 184'0" #8
Birk, Matt (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-JT 182'2" #9 PA#25
Beauchamp, Janosch (2011) Big Spring, PA
B-JT 180'0" #10 PA#28
Mcpeak, Sean (2011) Father Judge, PA
B-JT 176'2" #11 PA#41
Korrubin, Andrew (2011) Pottsville Area, PA
B-JT 175'7" #12
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-JT 175'2" #13

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
B-4x100 41.74 #1 US#79 PA#1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x100 41.81 #2 US#95 PA#2
Boys Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
B-4x100 41.82 #1 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x100 41.94 #1 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x100 41.97 #3 PA#4
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x100 42.09 #4 PA#5
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x100 42.16 #5
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x100 42.21 #1 pre
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x100 42.21 #2 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x100 42.37 #1 pre
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x100 42.37 #6 PA#7
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x100 42.38 #7 PA#8
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x100 42.42 #2 pre
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x100 42.58 #2 pre
Boys Relay Pottstown, PA
B-4x100 42.58 #3 pre PA#11
Boys Relay Msgr Bonner, PA
B-4x100 42.64 #4 pre PA#12
Boys Relay Father Judge, PA
B-4x100 42.73 #3 pre
Boys Relay Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-4x100 42.81 #5 pre PA#17
Boys Relay Pottstown, PA
B-4x100 42.86 #8
Boys Relay West Mifflin Area, PA
B-4x100 42.98 #3 pre PA#19
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x100 43.04 #4 pre PA#23
Boys Relay Shikellamy, PA
B-4x100 43.04 #4 pre PA#23
Boys Relay Tunkhannock, PA
B-4x100 43.11 #2 pre
Boys Relay Ringgold, PA
B-4x100 43.14 #6 pre PA#27
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x100 43.24 #5 pre
Boys Relay Donegal, PA
B-4x100 43.46 #3 pre
Boys Relay East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-4x100 43.51 #5 pre PA#41
Boys Relay Hempfield Area, PA
B-4x100 43.81 #4 pre PA#60

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:17.28 #1 pre US#54 PA#1
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:17.61 #1 US#67 PA#2
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:17.74 #1 pre US#70 PA#3
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:17.96 #2 pre US#74 PA#4
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:17.96 #2
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:18.36 #3 US#93 PA#6
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:18.79 #1 pre
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:19.29 #4
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x400 3:19.70 #5 PA#8
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x400 3:19.71 #3 pre
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:19.71 #6
Boys Relay North Allegheny, PA
B-4x400 3:19.84 #2 pre PA#9
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:19.99 #2 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:20.25 #3 pre
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x400 3:20.27 #1 pre PA#12
Boys Relay Conestoga Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:20.42 #2 pre PA#13
Boys Relay King Martin Luther, PA
B-4x400 3:20.69 #3 pre PA#15
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x400 3:20.72 #3 pre
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x400 3:20.78 #4 pre PA#16
Boys Relay West Mifflin Area, PA
B-4x400 3:21.34 #4 pre PA#17
Boys Relay Williamsport Area, PA
B-4x400 3:23.16 #4 pre PA#22
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x400 3:23.20 #4 pre PA#23
Boys Relay Northeast, PA
B-4x400 3:24.65 #5 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 7:41.51 #1
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 7:41.57 #2
Boys Relay La Salle College, PA
B-4x800 7:47.93 #3 US#35 PA#4
Boys Relay Hershey, PA
B-4x800 7:49.60 #4 US#52 PA#7
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x800 7:50.07 #1 pre US#59 PA#8
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 7:50.28 #2 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 7:50.38 #3 pre
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x800 7:50.41 #4 pre US#64 PA#10
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:51.05 #5 pre US#76 PA#14
Boys Relay Easton, PA
B-4x800 7:51.53 #1 pre US#85 PA#16
Boys Relay La Salle College, PA
B-4x800 7:51.68 #2 pre
Boys Relay Easton, PA
B-4x800 7:51.84 #5
Boys Relay Hershey, PA
B-4x800 7:51.93 #3 pre
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:51.96 #4 pre US#91 PA#18
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x800 7:52.02 #6 US#92 PA#19
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x800 7:52.07 #5 pre
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x800 7:52.19 #7
Boys Relay Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-4x800 7:52.57 #6 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 7:52.58 #8 PA#21
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:52.75 #9
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 7:52.90 #6 pre
Boys Relay Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-4x800 7:54.11 #10
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:55.18 #7 pre
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 7:56.13 #8 pre
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x800 7:56.56 #11
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x800 7:57.20 #7 pre
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:57.41 #12
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 7:59.19 #8 pre
Boys Relay Kiski Area, PA
B-4x800 7:59.80 #9 pre PA#31
Boys Relay Gateway, PA
B-4x800 8:02.95 #9 pre PA#39

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-100 11.89 #1 pre US#60 PA#1 w(1.2)
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-100 12.04 #1 w(-3.6)
Smith, Danielle (2011) Whitehall, PA
G-100 12.08 #2 pre PA#7 w(1.2)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.13 #1 pre PA#8 w(0.9)
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.17 #1 pre NWI
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-100 12.18 #2 w(-3.6)
Williams, Taylor (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-100 12.18 #2 pre w(0.9)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 12.19 #1 pre PA#9 w(1.2)
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-100 12.21 #2 pre w(1.2)
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-100 12.22 #3 pre PA#10 w(1.2)
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-100 12.25 #2 pre NWI
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-100 12.27 #1 pre w(-2.7)
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-100 12.28 #1 pre w(-4.3)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 12.29 #3 w(-3.6)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 12.34 #2 pre w(-4.3)
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.35 #4 w(-3.6)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.38 #3 pre w(1.2)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.41 #2 pre w(-2.7)
Belt, Jerricka (2012) Laurel Highlands, PA
G-100 12.43 #3 pre NWI
Traynor, Brittney (2012) North Hills, PA
G-100 12.43 #4 pre PA#15 w(1.2)
Homer, Dominique (2012) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
G-100 12.43 #4 pre NWI
Davis, Kelly (2011) Altoona Area, PA
G-100 12.43 #5 pre PA#15 w(1.2)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.45 #5 w(-3.6)
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.47 #3 pre w(-2.7)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Springside, PA
G-100 12.49 #4 pre w(-4.3)
Enyong, Edema (2011) Dallastown, PA
G-100 12.50 #5 pre PA#19 w(1.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 24.54 #1 pre PA#3 w(-2.7)
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-200 24.70 #1 pre w(-3.8)
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 24.76 #1 w(-4.2)
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 24.78 #1 pre w(-2.7)
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-200 24.95 #1 pre w(-2.9)
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-200 24.97 #1 pre PA#7 w(-1.1)
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-200 24.98 #2 w(-4.2)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.01 #1 pre w(-3.3)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.04 #2 pre w(-2.7)
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-200 25.20 #2 pre w(-1.1)
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-200 25.21 #3 pre w(-2.7)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.29 #3 w(-4.2)
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.39 #2 pre w(-3.8)
Smith, Danielle (2011) Whitehall, PA
G-200 25.40 #2 pre PA#15 w(-3.3)
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.40 #2 pre w(-2.7)
Farrar, Kiana (2013) Easton, PA
G-200 25.44 #3 pre PA#16 w(-1.1)
Williams, Taylor (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-200 25.50 #4 pre w(-2.7)
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.51 #3 pre w(-3.8)
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.55 #4 w(-4.2)
Smith, Danielle (2011) Whitehall, PA
G-200 25.57 #4 pre w(-3.8)
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.57 #5 w(-4.2)
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 25.58 #3 pre w(-3.3)
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-200 25.63 #6 w(-4.2)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.66 #5 pre w(-2.7)
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 25.68 #5 pre w(-3.8)
Williams, Taylor (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-200 25.73 #2 pre w(-2.9)
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-200 25.82 #6 pre w(-3.8)
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.85 #7 pre w(-3.8)
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.87 #3 pre w(-2.7)
Quattlebaum, Ashley (2011) Northeast, PA
G-200 25.87 #4 pre PA#31 w(-1.1)
Farrar, Kiana (2013) Easton, PA
G-200 25.87 #6 pre w(-2.7)
Kuss, Krista (2012) Baldwin, PA
G-200 25.91 #4 pre w(-3.3)
Kuss, Krista (2012) Baldwin, PA
G-200 25.93 #8 pre w(-3.8)
Smith, Danielle (2011) Whitehall, PA
G-200 25.96 #7 w(-4.2)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 26.00 #3 pre w(-2.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-400 55.02 #1 US#63 PA#3
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-400 55.35 #2 US#92 PA#5
Kuss, Krista (2012) Baldwin, PA
G-400 55.57 #1 pre PA#6
O'Connell, Abby (2012) North Hills, PA
G-400 55.59 #2 pre PA#7
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-400 55.64 #1 pre PA#8
O'Connell, Abby (2012) North Hills, PA
G-400 55.88 #3
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-400 56.05 #4
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-400 56.30 #1 pre
Brown, Ce'Aira (2012) Overbrook, PA
G-400 56.34 #3 pre PA#10
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-400 56.58 #1 pre
Brown, Ce'Aira (2012) Overbrook, PA
G-400 56.91 #5
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-400 56.98 #6 PA#17
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-400 57.04 #2 pre
Lombardo, Alyssa (2011) Saucon Valley, PA
G-400 57.09 #3 pre
Lombardo, Alyssa (2011) Saucon Valley, PA
G-400 57.24 #7
Kuss, Krista (2012) Baldwin, PA
G-400 57.29 #8
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 57.30 #2 pre
Peterson, Dejalynn (2014) Chartiers Valley, PA
G-400 57.34 #3 pre PA#20
Beyan, Lynnese (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 57.56 #2 pre
MacIntosh, Quiana (2013) Pottstown, PA
G-400 58.03 #4 pre
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-400 58.23 #5 pre
Brown, Kenesha (2012) Easton, PA
G-400 58.49 #6 pre PA#43
Urian, Acacia (2013) Western Wayne, PA
G-400 58.57 #4 pre PA#45
Wilson, Janna (2011) Honesdale, PA
G-400 58.74 #3 pre
Ball, Jordan (2012) Dubois, PA
G-400 58.76 #4 pre PA#48
Stranix, Michelle (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 58.90 #5 pre
Newak, Jessica (2011) Crestwood, PA
G-400 58.95 #6 pre
Ruffing, Kaitlyn (2013) Franklin Regional, PA
G-400 59.04 #5 pre
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-400 59.15 #4 pre PA#62
Muhammad, Amber (2011) Spring Ford, PA
G-400 59.17 #5 pre
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-400 59.39 #6 pre
Valentine, Niara (2014) State College Area, PA
G-400 59.79 #7 pre PA#79

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:13.06 #1
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:14.41 #2
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-800 2:14.66 #3 PA#8
Carcella, Taylor (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:15.22 #4
Long, Marissa (2012) Mifflin County, PA
G-800 2:15.38 #5 PA#12
Carcella, Taylor (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:15.55 #1 pre
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:16.09 #6
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:16.12 #1 pre
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-800 2:16.39 #2 pre
Long, Marissa (2012) Mifflin County, PA
G-800 2:16.47 #3 pre
Meehan, Sophia (2012) Haverford, PA
G-800 2:16.54 #4 pre
Wilson, Val (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-800 2:16.58 #5 pre
Meehan, Sophia (2012) Haverford, PA
G-800 2:17.08 #7
Wilson, Val (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-800 2:17.41 #8
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-800 2:17.45 #9 PA#27
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:17.65 #2 pre
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-800 2:17.81 #3 pre
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:17.98 #4 pre
Resch, Shelby (2012) Seneca Valley, PA
G-800 2:18.19 #6 pre PA#33
Ruschel, Amanda (2013) Bethel Park, PA
G-800 2:18.36 #5 pre PA#35
Esbenshade, Olivia Elizabethtown, PA
G-800 2:19.13 #10 PA#44
Esbenshade, Olivia Elizabethtown, PA
G-800 2:19.61 #7 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malone, Margo (2012) North Hills, PA
G-1600 4:55.72 #1 US#79 PA#2
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-1600 4:59.87 #2 PA#6
Holl, Sarah (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-1600 5:02.93 #1 pre PA#14
Stoner, Paige (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
G-1600 5:03.08 #1 pre PA#16
Malone, Margo (2012) North Hills, PA
G-1600 5:03.14 #2 pre
Peck, Angelica (2011) Blackhawk, PA
G-1600 5:03.16 #3 pre PA#17
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-1600 5:03.22 #4 pre
Holl, Sarah (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-1600 5:03.47 #3
Hill, Summer (2013) Honesdale, PA
G-1600 5:03.70 #5 pre PA#18
Cygan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, PA
G-1600 5:03.72 #2 pre PA#19
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-1600 5:03.77 #3 pre
Malone, Mary (2014) North Hills, PA
G-1600 5:03.80 #4 pre PA#20
Rodden, Katie (2011) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-1600 5:03.84 #5 pre PA#21
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-1600 5:04.07 #4
Peck, Angelica (2011) Blackhawk, PA
G-1600 5:04.47 #5
Mundell, Tessa (2013) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-1600 5:04.49 #6 pre PA#23
Weiler, Anja (2014) Downingtown East, PA
G-1600 5:04.77 #7 pre
Hill, Summer (2013) Honesdale, PA
G-1600 5:05.05 #6
Rodden, Katie (2011) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-1600 5:05.09 #7
Weiler, Anja (2014) Downingtown East, PA
G-1600 5:06.06 #8
Snyder, Danica (2011) Butler, PA
G-1600 5:06.83 #8 pre PA#27

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-3200 10:36.00 #1 US#53 PA#1
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 10:36.72 #2 US#58 PA#2
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-3200 10:41.37 #3
Darlington, Amy (2012) Liberty, PA
G-3200 10:47.61 #4 PA#4
Mills, Lauren (2011) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:53.27 #5 PA#6
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-3200 10:53.31 #6 PA#7
Malone, Shannon (2013) North Hills, PA
G-3200 10:53.65 #7 PA#8
Lawrence, Maggie (2011) Wilson, PA
G-3200 10:54.11 #8 PA#10
Billas, Alison (2012) Danville Area, PA
G-3200 10:55.67 #9 PA#14
Stoner, Paige (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
G-3200 10:57.95 #10
Weiler, Biz (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-3200 11:05.82 #11 PA#22
Callaghan, Katelyn (2013) Methacton, PA
G-3200 11:06.20 #12
Snyder, Danica (2011) Butler, PA
G-3200 11:08.87 #13 PA#25
Rodden, Katie (2011) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-3200 11:11.06 #14
Ibarra, Kelsey (2013) Central York, PA
G-3200 11:14.54 #15 PA#30
Anderson, Leigha (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3200 11:15.66 #16
Daly, Nicole (2011) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-3200 11:18.35 #17 PA#36
Cousins, Emma (2014) State College Area, PA
G-3200 11:22.63 #18 PA#41
Scott, Kate (2013) Council Rock North, PA
G-3200 11:23.48 #19

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-100H 13.83 #1 w(-1.6)
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-100H 13.87 #1 pre w(0.1)
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-100H 14.21 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 14.39 #1 pre w(1.5)
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 14.41 #1 pre w(-2.7)
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 14.50 #2 w(-1.6)
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 14.80 #1 pre w(0.6)
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 14.84 #3 w(-1.6)
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 14.86 #2 pre w(-2.7)
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-100H 14.88 #1 pre w(1.2)
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-100H 14.90 #2 pre PA#6 w(1.2)
Clarke, Rachel (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-100H 14.95 #3 pre PA#7 w(1.2)
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-100H 14.98 #3 pre PA#8 w(-2.7)
Long, Morgan (2011) Chichester, PA
G-100H 14.99 #4 pre PA#9 w(1.2)
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-100H 15.00 #4 w(-1.6)
Simone, Anna (2011) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-100H 15.01 #2 pre PA#10 w(1.5)
Fry, Paige (2011) State College Area, PA
G-100H 15.02 #3 pre PA#11 w(1.5)
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-100H 15.03 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-100H 15.07 #5 w(-1.6)
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-100H 15.08 #2 pre w(0.6)
Bamford, Audrey (2011) Elizabethtown, PA
G-100H 15.11 #2 pre w(0.1)
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-100H 15.14 #6 w(-1.6)
Clarke, Rachel (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-100H 15.19 #7 w(-1.6)
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-100H 15.20 #3 pre NWI
Hartz, Angie (2011) Chartiers Valley, PA
G-100H 15.20 #4 pre PA#14 w(1.5)
Clarke, Rachel (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-100H 15.21 #4 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-300H 41.10 #1 US#3 PA#1
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-300H 41.77 #1 pre
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 42.51 #2 US#25 PA#2
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 42.98 #1 pre
Rose, Elizabeth (2011) Schenley, PA
G-300H 43.59 #1 pre US#82 PA#3
Mcdowell, Paige (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-300H 43.90 #2 pre PA#4
Hayward, Dannah (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 44.06 #3 pre PA#5
Cable, Emily (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-300H 44.58 #1 pre PA#8
Mcdowell, Paige (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-300H 44.60 #3
Mcdonagh, Kim (2011) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-300H 44.79 #2 pre PA#9
Simone, Anna (2011) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-300H 44.81 #2 pre PA#10
Cable, Emily (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-300H 44.83 #4
Wenger, Emily (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
G-300H 44.88 #3 pre PA#12
Simone, Anna (2011) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-300H 44.98 #5
Hayward, Dannah (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 45.04 #6
Spencer, Amanda (2013) Hampton, VA
G-300H 45.31 #2 pre
Day, Stefani (2011) Palmyra, PA
G-300H 45.31 #3 pre
Douglas, Deborah (2011) Coatesville, PA
G-300H 45.34 #4 pre
Brubaker, Vicki (2011) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-300H 45.39 #4 pre
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-300H 45.69 #3 pre PA#20
Madison, Erin (2012) Pocono Mountain East /Academ, PA
G-300H 45.80 #4 pre PA#24
Kerns, Nikki (2012) Altoona Area, PA
G-300H 46.03 #4 pre
Mcdonagh, Kim (2011) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-300H 46.11 #7
Knauer, Kelly (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 46.14 #5 pre
Lowe, Eliza (2012) Grove City Area, PA
G-300H 46.42 #5 pre
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Mastery Charter, PA
G-300H 46.52 #6 pre PA#40
Clarke, Rachel (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-300H 46.61 #5 pre
Williams, Hannah (2013) Garden Spot, PA
G-300H 46.62 #5 pre PA#42
Hoffman, Brittany (2011) Peters Township, PA
G-300H 46.67 #6 pre PA#44
Cloud, Tatiana (2013) Kiski Area, PA
G-300H 46.75 #7 pre PA#48
Swartz, Kayla (2013) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-300H 47.00 #7 pre PA#56
Walter, Summer Warren Area, PA
G-300H 47.10 #8 pre
Benitez, Ramonia (2013) Pocono Mountain West, PA
G-300H 47.29 #6 pre
Bream, Chelsea (2011) Shippensburg Area, PA
G-300H 47.34 #7 pre
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-300H 47.37 #6 pre
Rose, Elizabeth (2011) Schenley, PA
G-300H 47.86 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Anne (2011) Pennridge, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Mccoy, India (2013) Ambridge Area, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #2
Kirk, Megan (2012) Fox Chapel, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #3 PA#5
Rittleman, Paige (2012) Butler, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Morgan, Taylor (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Uzdzinski, Taylor (2012) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6 PA#10
Kominsky, Karlee (2011) Northeastern, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #7 PA#10
Esposito, Alena (2011) Montour, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #8 PA#10

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Marshay (2013) Chambersburg, PA
G-LJ 18'7.5" #1 NWI
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2 NWI
Chodubski, Anna (2013) McDowell, PA
G-LJ 18'0.5" #3 NWI
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-LJ 18'0.25" #4 NWI
McCoubrie, Katie (2012) Conestoga, PA
G-LJ 17'9" #5 NWI
Eustache, Madeline (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #6 NWI
Janneh, Jamilla (2012) New Oxford, PA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #7 NWI
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #8 NWI
Andrews, Ciara (2012) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #9 NWI
West, Ashley (2012) Pine-Richland, PA
G-LJ 17'3" #10 NWI
Campbell, Jasmine (2012) Blackhawk, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #11 NWI
Dixon, Iyonna (2011) Octorara Area, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #11 NWI
Mcphillips, Kathleen (2011) Carlisle Area, PA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #13 NWI
Roesler, Rose (2013) Carlisle Area, PA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #14 NWI
Rauenzahn, Brianna (2011) Blue Mountain, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #15 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hays, Jasmine (2011) West Mifflin Area, PA
G-TJ 39'2.75" #1 NWI
Maduka, Ada (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
G-TJ 37'5.25" #2 NWI
Janneh, Jamilla (2012) New Oxford, PA
G-TJ 36'11.75" #3 NWI
Daniels, Shannon (2011) State College Area, PA
G-TJ 36'8" #4 NWI
Benitez, Ramonia (2013) Pocono Mountain West, PA
G-TJ 36'7.75" #5 NWI
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 36'6" #6 NWI
Powell, Mariah (2011) Rustin, PA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #7 NWI
Fornwald, Alisa (2011) Girls, PA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #8 NWI
Jones, Nazirah (2012) Penn Wood, PA
G-TJ 36'1" #9 NWI
Chodubski, Anna (2013) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 36'1" #9 NWI
Brenker, Logan (2012) Conwell Egan, PA
G-TJ 35'11.75" #11 NWI
Walker-Kimbrough, Shator (2013) Hopewell, PA
G-TJ 35'11.25" #12 NWI
Coyle, Jayna (2013) Somerset Area, PA
G-TJ 35'10.75" #13 NWI
Adigue, Michelle (2011) Susquehanna, PA
G-TJ 35'10" #14 NWI
Raymond, Cassie (2011) South Park, PA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #15 NWI
Mcphillips, Kathleen (2011) Carlisle Area, PA
G-TJ 35'5.25" #16 NWI
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State