Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: USATF Ntl JO Cross Country Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-12-11
Season: 2011 Cross Country
Location: Myrtle Beach, SC


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
De La Rosa, Estevan (2014) Arcadia, CA
B-5k_XC 15:09.01 #1 Int Boys CA#8
Armstrong, Elijah (2015) Pocatello, ID
B-5k_XC 15:16.89 #2 Int Boys ID#2
Hurlock, Blair (2014) De La Salle, CA
B-5k_XC 15:18.13 #3 Int Boys CA#18
Bautista, Miguel (2014) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-5k_XC 15:25.67 #4 Int Boys CA#29
Ivankovic, Andre (2013) D W Daniel, SC
B-5k_XC 15:39.53 #5 Int Boys SC#5
Manesiotis, Jack (2013) Hilton Head, SC
B-5k_XC 15:42.14 #6 Int Boys
Soto, Enrique (2013) Lakeside, LA
B-5k_XC 15:44.96 #1 Yg Men LA#1
Gonzalez, Luis (2012) North Hall, GA
B-5k_XC 15:45.92 #2 Yg Men GA#18
Esposito, Austin (2013) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
B-5k_XC 15:46.33 #7 Int Boys
De La Rosa, Juan (2012) Arcadia, CA
B-5k_XC 15:49.59 #3
Merkel, Hayden (2012) Batesville, IN
B-5k_XC 15:49.65 #4 Yg Men
Reid, Chandler (2013) Centaurus, CO
B-5k_XC 15:52.83 #5 Yg Men CO#19
Johnston, Drake (2013) Palisades Charter, CA
B-5k_XC 15:58.69 #8 Int Boys
Hess, Alexander (2013) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.22 #9 Int Boys
Withers, James (2013) Unattached, SC
B-5k_XC 16:00.04 #10 Int Boys SC#17
Herndon, Haydin (2014) Pocatello, ID
B-5k_XC 16:00.31 #11 Int Boys ID#6
Gamboa, Jovani (2014) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-5k_XC 16:01.86 #12 Int Boys
Haughey, Gabriel (2014) D W Daniel, SC
B-5k_XC 16:02.93 #13 Int Boys SC#18
Gawryluk, Andrew (2015) Wando, SC
B-5k_XC 16:05.11 #14 Int Boys
Bunnell, Ben (2012) St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
B-5k_XC 16:05.34 #7 Yg Men VT#2
Vazquez, Christian (2014) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-5k_XC 16:06.11 #15 Int Boys
Huffman, Ben (2014) Providence Day, NC
B-5k_XC 16:07.39 #16 Int Boys
Duggan, Jareb (2014) Hartland, MI
B-5k_XC 16:08.31 #17 Int Boys
De La Torre, Eris (2014) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-5k_XC 16:09.29 #18 Int Boys
Miller, Bryce (2013) Ashland, WI
B-5k_XC 16:10.19 #19 Int Boys
Willets, Costa (2014) Pioneer, MI
B-5k_XC 16:10.81 #20 Int Boys
Pino, Sean (2015) Crean Lutheran, CA
B-5k_XC 16:11.53 #21 Int Boys
Seward, Isaac (2012) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.03 #9 Yg Men
Martinez, Jessie (2012) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
B-5k_XC 16:13.27 #10 Yg Men
Rodeheff, John (2013) South Whidbey, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.68 #22 Int Boys
Smith, Ryan (2013) Central Noble, IN
B-5k_XC 16:13.87 #23 Int Boys
Rau, Daniel (2013) Howard, MD
B-5k_XC 16:16.11 #24 Int Boys MD#28
Lindstrom, James (2015) Brea Olinda, CA
B-5k_XC 16:16.64 #25 Int Boys
Williams, Parker (2013) Frankton, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.04 #11 Yg Men
Ziegler, John (2013) Maggie Walker, VA
B-5k_XC 16:18.12 #12 Yg Men VA#74
Parker, Robert (2012) St. Raphael, RI
B-5k_XC 16:19.05 #13 Yg Men RI#17
Rasmussen, Charles (2012) Unattached, CO
B-5k_XC 16:19.46 #14 Yg Men CO#63
Putnam, Nick (2013) Dreher, SC
B-5k_XC 16:19.56 #15 Yg Men SC#31
Pearce, Jack (2014) Mountlake Terrace, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.71 #26 Int Boys
Kennedy, Tyler (2012) Stebbins, OH
B-5k_XC 16:22.32 #16
Anderson, Andrew (2012) Maggie Walker, VA
B-5k_XC 16:24.64 #18 Yg Men
Mccarthy, Connor (2013) Amador Valley, CA
B-5k_XC 16:24.90 #27 Int Boys
Seckel, Jared (2012) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.59 #20 Yg Men
Vega-Aguilera, Marc (2013) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
B-5k_XC 16:25.62 #21 Yg Men
Bradberry, James (2015) Northridge, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.43 #28 Int Boys
Butler, Patrick (2012) Mount St. Charles, RI
B-5k_XC 16:26.60 #22 Yg Men RI#25
Rossiter, Noah (2012) Unattached, SC
B-5k_XC 16:27.41 #23 Yg Men SC#50
Leitz, Bennett (2014) Unattached, SC
B-5k_XC 16:27.77 #29 Int Boys SC#52
Ngo, Bryan (2014) Arcadia, CA
B-5k_XC 16:28.23 #29 Int Boys

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harper, Summer (2013) Orem, UT
G-5k_XC 17:48.53 #1 Int Girls
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-5k_XC 17:57.93 #2 Int Girls NY#12
Greenwood, Candace (2014) Orem, UT
G-5k_XC 18:06.70 #3 Int Girls UT#7
Heaps, Jackie (2014) Lehi, UT
G-5k_XC 18:07.69 #4 Int Girls UT#9
Bates, Heather (2013) Discovery Canyon, CO
G-5k_XC 18:14.36 #1 Yg Women CO#13
Topham, Rebekah (2015) Griswold, IA
G-5k_XC 18:16.65 #5 Int Girls IA#1
Yamane, Veronica (2014) Arcadia, CA
G-5k_XC 18:16.73 #6 Int Girls CA#61
Kaufman, Caroline (2012) East Mountain, NM
G-5k_XC 18:22.45 #2 Yg Women NM#1
Breidenbaugh, Molly (2014) Trinity Episcopal, VA
G-5k_XC 18:22.47 #7 Int Girls
Schmitz, Ellen (2013) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:23.30 #3 Yg Women IN#17
Galton, Rachel (2013) Maggie Walker, VA
G-5k_XC 18:26.69 #8 Int Girls VA#24
Cameron, Alex (2014) Dunwoody, GA
G-5k_XC 18:30.38 #9 Int Girls GA#11
O'Neil, Megan (2014) Chippewa Hills, MI
G-5k_XC 18:33.75 #10 Int Girls
Banta, Daisy (2014) Maggie Walker, VA
G-5k_XC 18:35.52 #11 Int Girls VA#28
Draper, McKenzie (2014) Orem, UT
G-5k_XC 18:36.62 #12 Int Girls UT#16
Schmitz, Anna (2015) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:40.58 #13 Int Girls IN#38
Long, Lindy (2013) Landmark Christian, GA
G-5k_XC 18:41.07 #4 Yg Women GA#19
Gills, Meschelle (2014) Manvel, TX
G-5k_XC 18:45.00 #14 Int Girls TX#37
Lang, Tiffany (2012) Oakland Mills, MD
G-5k_XC 18:46.76 #5 Yg Women MD#6
Goyette, Maxine (2012) Oak Ridge, CA
G-5k_XC 18:52.30 #6 Yg Women
Dimits, Natalie (2012) Livermore, CA
G-5k_XC 18:55.07 #7 Yg Women
Gwinn, Sarah (2014) Unattached, SC
G-5k_XC 18:56.37 #15 Int Girls SC#19
Wanner, Karlye (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:56.58 #8 Yg Women IN#58
Westover, Maeve (2014) Unattached, SC
G-5k_XC 18:58.19 #16 Int Girls SC#21
Corvari, Claire (2014) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:58.46 #17 Int Girls IN#60
Hayes, Kathryn (2013) West Forsyth, NC
G-5k_XC 18:59.46 #18 Int Girls
Florez, Mikayla (2014) Riverbank, CA
G-5k_XC 19:00.73 #19 Int Girls
Sewell, Breanna (2014) Sonora, CA
G-5k_XC 19:01.36 #20 Int Girls
Silverman, Shaelyn (2014) Lynbrook, CA
G-5k_XC 19:01.77 #21 Int Girls
Flora, Skyler (2015) Tahoe Truckee, CA
G-5k_XC 19:02.44 #22 Int Girls
Wicker, Christina (2013) Oak Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 19:05.19 #23 Int Girls WA#73
Thinnes, Nicole (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:05.37 #9 Yg Women
Dawson, Elizabeth (2014) D W Daniel, SC
G-5k_XC 19:06.17 #24 Int Girls SC#29
Sedler, Kaylee (2012) Bret Harte, CA
G-5k_XC 19:08.48 #10 Yg Women
Robichaux, Mallory (2015) Holy Savior Menard, LA
G-5k_XC 19:10.80 #25 Int Girls LA#3
Quintero, Alejandra (2012) Arcadia, CA
G-5k_XC 19:10.92 #11 Yg Women
Allen, Emily (2014) Orem, UT
G-5k_XC 19:13.60 #26 Int Girls UT#37
Wright, Meagan (2012) Florence Christian School, SC
G-5k_XC 19:14.04 #12 Yg Women
Wilcox, Naomi (2012) Arcadia, CA
G-5k_XC 19:14.77 #13 Yg Women
McDonald, Clare (2012) Lourdes, WI
G-5k_XC 19:15.26 #14 Yg Women WI#23
Hermann, Rebecca (2012) Unattached, CO
G-5k_XC 19:15.59 #15 Yg Women CO#92
Hendren, Tayler (2012) Belen, NM
G-5k_XC 19:15.93 #16 Yg Women
Trachtman, Cami (2013) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:16.32 #27 Int Girls
Smith, Samantha (2013) Sonora, CA
G-5k_XC 19:20.96 #28 Int Girls
Long, Taylor (2013) West Hall, GA
G-5k_XC 19:24.06 #29 Int Girls GA#67
Ernst, Megan (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:26.62 #18 Yg Women
Jenerette, Benjamin (2014) North Myrtle Beach, SC
G-5k_XC 19:27.23 #30 Int Girls
Lua, Alexa (2012) Del Oro, CA
G-5k_XC 19:29.44 #19 Yg Women

G-4k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bronars, Toni (2015) Scripps Ranch, CA
G-4k_XC 14:42.32 #25 Yth Girls CA#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State