Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 4A District I-II Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-18
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Marysville, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farmer, Kyle (2012) Issaquah, WA
B-100 10.86 #1 pre NWI
Lewis, Ryan (2012) Eastlake, WA
B-100 10.98 #1 NWI
Lewis, Ryan (2012) Eastlake, WA
B-100 10.99 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-200 21.75 #1 NWI
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-200 21.84 #1 pre NWI
Lewis, Ryan (2012) Eastlake, WA
B-200 22.10 #2 NWI
Linder, Christian (2013) Snohomish, WA
B-200 22.20 #3 NWI
Russell, KeiVarae (2012) Mariner, WA
B-200 22.31 #4 NWI
Matthews, Drew (2012) Skyline, WA
B-200 22.36 #5 NWI
Farmer, Kyle (2012) Issaquah, WA
B-200 22.41 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Drew (2012) Skyline, WA
B-400 48.50 #1
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-400 48.57 #2
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-400 48.83 #1 pre
Matthews, Drew (2012) Skyline, WA
B-400 49.19 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:53.76 #1
Rogers, Jamon (2012) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:55.35 #2
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:56.83 #3
Rogers, Jamon (2012) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:57.49 #1 pre
Bell, Devin (2012) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:57.55 #4
Oldenburg, Jordan (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:57.98 #5
Bosket, Andrew (2012) Arlington, WA
B-800 1:58.31 #6 WA#65
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:58.40 #7 WA#69
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:58.84 #2 pre
Bell, Devin (2012) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:58.90 #3 pre
Dorsey, Connor (2012) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:59.17 #5 pre
Oldenburg, Jordan (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:59.31 #7 pre
Dorsey, Connor (2012) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:59.48 #8
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:59.49 #4 pre
Bosket, Andrew (2012) Arlington, WA
B-800 1:59.82 #6 pre
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:59.87 #8 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:17.43 #1 WA#27
Mendenhall, Michael (2013) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:19.05 #2
Stevens, Johnathan (2013) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:19.79 #3
Bowns, Alex (2012) Ballard, WA
B-1600 4:20.57 #4
Nicol, Mason (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
B-1600 4:20.79 #5 WA#51

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Symmes, Keegan (2013) Skyline, WA
B-3200 9:19.65 #1 WA#26
Coughlin, Jamie (2013) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:21.77 #2
Stevens, Johnathan (2013) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:21.88 #3 WA#31
Mendenhall, Michael (2013) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:22.17 #4 WA#33
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:22.79 #5
Bowns, Alex (2012) Ballard, WA
B-3200 9:24.74 #6
Conrad, Nathan (2012) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:34.17 #7
Houston, Adam (2014) Roosevelt, WA
B-3200 9:36.91 #8
Peterson, Ryan (2012) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:38.67 #9
Weinert, Wade (2012) Stanwood, WA
B-3200 9:39.00 #10 WA#78

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Stuart (2013) Ballard, WA
B-110H 15.00 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 38.54 #1
McPherson, Blake (2012) Arlington, WA
B-300H 39.02 #2
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 39.69 #1 pre
Thomas, Stuart (2013) Ballard, WA
B-300H 40.49 #3
Casel, Brenden (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 40.50 #3 pre WA#46
McPherson, Blake (2012) Arlington, WA
B-300H 40.56 #2 pre
Casel, Brenden (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 40.61 #4
Edlin, Quinn (2012) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 40.73 #5 WA#56
Lund, Robert (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
B-300H 41.25 #6 WA#76
Gongliewski, Dillon (2013) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 41.41 #4 pre WA#87
Thomas, Stuart (2013) Ballard, WA
B-300H 41.41 #5 pre
Edlin, Quinn (2012) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 41.52 #6 pre
Gray, Max (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 41.58 #7 pre
Lund, Robert (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
B-300H 41.77 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Joe (2012) Roosevelt, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Yates, Kevin (2012) Snohomish, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eubanks, Tay'lor (2012) Cascade, WA
B-TJ 46'2.75" #1 NWI
Dorsey, Jorrell (2012) Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 43'9" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sodorff, Austin (2012) Woodinville, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1
Ell, Jon (2012) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2 WA#16

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schiedeman, Jack (2012) Roosevelt, WA
B-SP 56'10" #1
Campbell, Carey (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 54'5.75" #2
Boyden, Dan (2013) Arlington, WA
B-SP 53'9.25" #3
Bresolin, Gino (2012) Eastlake, WA
B-SP 53'2" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyden, Dan (2013) Arlington, WA
B-DT 163'10" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McPherson, Blake (2012) Arlington, WA
B-JT 204'10" #1 US#15 WA#3
Trujillo, Jordan (2012) Monroe, WA
B-JT 180'5" #2 WA#18

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 42.57 #1
Boys Relay Mariner, WA
B-4x100 42.62 #2
Boys Relay Mariner, WA
B-4x100 42.98 #1
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 42.98 #1
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x100 43.41 #3
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 43.55 #3
Boys Relay Issaquah, WA
B-4x100 43.78 #4
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #4
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x100 43.95 #5
Boys Relay Woodinville, WA
B-4x100 43.97 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:20.78 #1
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:23.38 #1
Boys Relay Arlington, WA
B-4x400 3:23.73 #2
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x400 3:24.29 #3
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x400 3:24.48 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Suchland, Emmaline (2013) Ballard, WA
G-100 12.09 #1 NWI
Suchland, Emmaline (2013) Ballard, WA
G-100 12.19 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Suchland, Emmaline (2013) Ballard, WA
G-200 24.80 #1 NWI
Dickens, Djenne (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-200 25.34 #2 NWI
Suchland, Emmaline (2013) Ballard, WA
G-200 25.42 #1 pre NWI
Cornish, Leiran (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-200 25.70 #3 NWI
Birkenfeld, Carolyn (2014) Ballard, WA
G-200 25.77 #4 NWI
Gevers, Gabrielle (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.83 #5 NWI
Files, Lauren (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-200 25.89 #6 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cornish, Leiran (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-400 57.34 #1 WA#8
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 57.82 #2
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 58.50 #1 pre
Da, Juliana (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-400 58.75 #2 pre WA#28
Cornish, Leiran (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-400 58.93 #3 pre
Cull, Summer (2012) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-400 58.96 #3 WA#34
Greninger, Kaylie (2013) Skyline, WA
G-400 58.96 #5 pre WA#34
Cull, Summer (2012) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-400 59.02 #4 pre
Greninger, Kaylie (2013) Skyline, WA
G-400 59.02 #4
Da, Juliana (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.13 #5
Wieburg, Mack (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.26 #6 pre WA#47
Rusch, Mandy (2013) Redmond, WA
G-400 59.43 #7 pre WA#52
Rusch, Mandy (2013) Redmond, WA
G-400 59.49 #6
Wieburg, Mack (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.84 #7
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 59.96 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mancl, Olivia (2013) Roosevelt, WA
G-800 2:18.91 #1 WA#46
Poplawski, Alisa (2012) Newport, WA
G-800 2:19.42 #2
Swanson, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-800 2:19.81 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-1600 4:59.18 #1 WA#9
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-1600 5:00.99 #2 WA#10
Wrey, Mia (2013) Ballard, WA
G-1600 5:01.09 #3 WA#11
Stephenson, Jordin (2013) Stanwood, WA
G-1600 5:03.61 #4 WA#18
Burke, Kyra (2013) Inglemoor, WA
G-1600 5:05.96 #5 WA#28

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-3200 10:45.95 #1
Burke, Kyra (2013) Inglemoor, WA
G-3200 10:49.75 #2 WA#9
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3200 10:50.27 #3 WA#10
Dwyer, Emily (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 11:04.12 #4
Dunn, Kelsey (2014) Redmond, WA
G-3200 11:08.58 #5 WA#27
Rawlins, Jessica (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3200 11:17.68 #6 WA#45
Spray, Jessica (2013) Newport, WA
G-3200 11:24.88 #7

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Files, Lauren (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 45.51 #1 WA#21
Files, Lauren (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 46.71 #1 pre
Bland, Emily (2014) Monroe, WA
G-300H 47.10 #2
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 47.26 #3
Bland, Emily (2014) Monroe, WA
G-300H 47.40 #2 pre
Mclean, Lacey (2013) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-300H 47.68 #4 WA#75
Bruner, Lauren (2013) Issaquah, WA
G-300H 47.76 #3 pre WA#80
Mclean, Lacey (2013) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-300H 47.96 #4 pre
Bruner, Lauren (2013) Issaquah, WA
G-300H 48.00 #5
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 48.00 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lord, Katie (2012) Redmond, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Nhautrey (2013) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 38'4.5" #1 NWI
Ludwig, Jessica (2015) Arlington, WA
G-TJ 35'7" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Eva (2012) Issaquah, WA
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kinssies, Jessica (2012) Redmond, WA
G-SP 40'10" #1
Jones, Kaci (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-SP 39'5" #2
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-SP 39'2" #3
Gonzalez, Marisa (2012) Kamiak, WA
G-SP 38'11" #4
Swegle, Marissa (2013) Arlington, WA
G-SP 36'7" #5
Gravelle, Carolyn (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-SP 36'0" #6 WA#70
Flenoy, Paris (2014) Cascade, WA
G-SP 35'6" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Kaci (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-DT 132'2" #1
Sarver, Alexis (2012) Arlington, WA
G-DT 131'4" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Kaci (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-JT 135'8" #1
Alexander, Ashley (2013) Monroe, WA
G-JT 126'9" #2
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-JT 124'5" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x100 49.54 #1 WA#16

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:43.64 #1
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:43.96 #1
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:44.34 #2 WA#13
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.03 #2
Girls Relay Arlington, WA
G-4x200 1:45.42 #3
Girls Relay Cascade, WA
G-4x200 1:45.43 #4 WA#23
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:45.48 #5 WA#24
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x200 1:45.89 #6
Girls Relay Arlington, WA
G-4x200 1:46.22 #3
Girls Relay Cascade, WA
G-4x200 1:46.49 #5
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x200 1:46.96 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:57.72 #1
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:59.21 #2
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:01.69 #1
Girls Relay Ballard, WA
G-4x400 4:02.66 #3
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:02.73 #4
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 4:02.79 #2
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:03.11 #5 WA#22
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:04.62 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State