Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA AAA State Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-25
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg U, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-100 10.68 #1 pre w(3.5)
Rivera, Julius (2013) Gateway, PA
B-100 10.74 #1 w(3.2)
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-100 10.76 #1 pre w(2.8)
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-100 10.78 #1 pre NWI
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-100 10.79 #1 pre NWI
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-100 10.80 #1 pre w(3.4)
Rivera, Julius (2013) Gateway, PA
B-100 10.80 #2 pre NWI
Rivera, Julius (2013) Gateway, PA
B-100 10.83 #1 pre w(2.3)
Aulder, Keyautay (2013) Stroudsburg, PA
B-100 10.83 #2 pre NWI
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-100 10.83 #2 w(3.2)
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-100 10.83 #3 w(3.2)
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-100 10.84 #2 pre w(3.5)
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-100 10.84 #3 pre NWI
Moffett, Malik (2013) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-100 10.84 #3 pre w(3.5)
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-100 10.86 #4 pre NWI
Poole, Banford The Promise, PA
B-100 10.87 #2 pre w(2.8)
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-100 10.89 #3 pre NWI
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-100 10.89 #4 w(3.2)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-100 10.91 #2 pre w(2.3)
Dehart, Jake (2014) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-100 10.91 #3 pre w(2.8)
Cook, Eric (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-100 10.92 #4 pre w(3.5)
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-100 10.92 #5 w(3.2)
Aulder, Keyautay (2013) Stroudsburg, PA
B-100 10.94 #6 w(3.2)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-100 10.95 #4 pre NWI
Kent, Jaylen (2013) Harrisburg, PA
B-100 10.97 #4 pre w(2.8)
Cook, Eric (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-100 10.97 #5 pre NWI
Lowe, Cj (2013) Kennett, PA
B-100 10.98 #2 pre w(3.4)
Schlachter, Stefan (2013) Tunkhannock, PA
B-100 10.99 #3 pre w(3.4)
Aulder, Keyautay (2013) Stroudsburg, PA
B-100 10.99 #4 pre w(3.4)
Lanier, Demetrius (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-100 10.99 #6 pre NWI
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-100 10.99 #7 w(3.2)
Dehart, Jake (2014) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-100 11.00 #5 pre NWI
Poole, Banford The Promise, PA
B-100 11.00 #6 pre NWI
Moffett, Malik (2013) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-100 11.00 #7 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-200 21.82 #1 pre NWI
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 21.98 #2 pre NWI
Rouse, Nydair (2014) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.09 #3 pre NWI
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-200 22.12 #1 pre NWI
Schlachter, Stefan (2013) Tunkhannock, PA
B-200 22.16 #4 pre NWI
Vedilago, Joe (2013) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-200 22.16 #5 pre NWI
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-200 22.18 #1 pre NWI
Shivetts, Kyle (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-200 22.25 #1 pre NWI
Shivetts, Kyle (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-200 22.26 #2 pre NWI
Poole, Banford The Promise, PA
B-200 22.27 #1 pre NWI
Vedilago, Joe (2013) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-200 22.33 #2 pre NWI
Jajua, Francis (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.36 #6 pre NWI
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.40 #1 pre NWI
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-200 22.40 #2 pre NWI
Means, Jae'Len (2014) Gateway, PA
B-200 22.40 #2 pre NWI
Jajua, Francis (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.40 #3 pre NWI
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-200 22.40 #7 pre NWI
Schlachter, Stefan (2013) Tunkhannock, PA
B-200 22.43 #4 pre NWI
Means, Jae'Len (2014) Gateway, PA
B-200 22.46 #3 pre NWI
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-200 22.47 #2 pre NWI
Poole, Banford The Promise, PA
B-200 22.47 #4 pre NWI
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-200 22.49 #1 w(1.6)
Brown, Mike (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.49 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-400 47.81 #1
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-400 47.99 #2
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-400 48.35 #3
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-400 49.00 #1 pre
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-400 49.04 #4
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-400 49.05 #1 pre
Holley, Kerron (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-400 49.34 #5
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-400 49.55 #1 pre
Doaty, Torey (2014) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-400 49.61 #2 pre
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-400 49.62 #1 pre
Crusan, Chandler (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
B-400 49.64 #2 pre
Holley, Kerron (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-400 49.64 #3 pre
Rutkowski, John (2013) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-400 49.82 #3 pre
Mcdonald, Donovan (2014) Stroudsburg, PA
B-400 49.97 #4 pre
Stellato, Dave (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 49.98 #2 pre
Doaty, Torey (2014) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-400 49.98 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:54.40 #1 PA#7
Kunzweiler, Alec (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:55.39 #1 pre
Yannacone, Steve (2013) Unionville, PA
B-800 1:55.48 #2 pre
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:55.73 #2
Logue, Joseph (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:55.77 #3 pre
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:55.81 #1 pre
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 1:55.94 #4 pre
Cox-Finn, Armond (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:56.01 #5 pre
Wilhoite, Dylin (2014) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:56.06 #6 pre
Magee, Jack (2013) La Salle College, PA
B-800 1:56.34 #7 pre PA#27
Logue, Joseph (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:56.37 #3
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:56.47 #2 pre
Stone, Andrew (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-800 1:56.51 #3 pre
Coburn, Alex (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.74 #4 pre
Nole, Alex (2013) Tunkhannock, PA
B-800 1:56.85 #8 pre
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:57.00 #5 pre
Stelly, Herb (2013) Williamsport Area, PA
B-800 1:57.29 #6 pre
Stone, Andrew (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-800 1:57.31 #4
Gipson, Sean (2013) Bellefonte Area, PA
B-800 1:57.65 #7 pre
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.77 #8 pre
Smith, James (2014) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-800 1:57.80 #9 pre
Smail, Marcus (2014) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-800 1:57.81 #9 pre
Coburn, Alex (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:58.61 #5
Sankey, Matthew (2013) Daniel Boone, PA
B-800 1:58.62 #10 pre
Culley, Chris (2013) Moon Area, PA
B-800 1:59.08 #10 pre
Nole, Alex (2013) Tunkhannock, PA
B-800 1:59.08 #6
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 1:59.38 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huemmler, Jack (2013) Strath Haven, PA
B-1600 4:16.25 #1
Coyle, Tom (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-1600 4:16.62 #2 PA#9
Jaskowak, Daniel (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-1600 4:19.53 #3 PA#24
Zingarini, James (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:19.55 #4
Coyle, Tom (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-1600 4:20.13 #1 pre
Watro, Curtis (2013) Methacton, PA
B-1600 4:20.13 #2 pre
Moy, Kevin (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:20.20 #5
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:20.59 #6
Moy, Kevin (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:20.68 #3 pre
Watro, Curtis (2013) Methacton, PA
B-1600 4:21.02 #7
Huemmler, Jack (2013) Strath Haven, PA
B-1600 4:21.71 #4 pre
Jaskowak, Daniel (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-1600 4:21.91 #5 pre

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Ethan (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3200 9:10.74 #1 PA#6
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:11.97 #2
Todaro, Vinny (2013) Big Spring, PA
B-3200 9:12.02 #3 PA#8
Martin, Colin (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3200 9:16.12 #4
James, Kevin (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3200 9:17.01 #5
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-3200 9:19.75 #6
Kennedy, Brent (2014) Kiski Area, PA
B-3200 9:20.16 #7
Norris, Max (2013) Harriton, PA
B-3200 9:20.57 #8 PA#21
Quinn, Conner (2013) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3200 9:21.14 #9
Mcdermott, William (2013) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-3200 9:24.69 #10 PA#32
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3200 9:26.06 #11
Savage, Dan (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3200 9:27.80 #12
Pitone, Ernie (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3200 9:33.26 #13
Deluca, Dominic (2014) Dallas, PA
B-3200 9:33.71 #14
Pondel, Austin (2013) Corry Area, PA
B-3200 9:33.80 #15 PA#50
Mcgoey, Matt (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:35.80 #16
Stratman, Eric (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:36.47 #17
Disilvio, Ean (2013) Allderdice, PA
B-3200 9:36.71 #18 PA#59
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3200 9:37.27 #19
Louco, Cordon (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:38.46 #20

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 13.66 #1 w(4.1)
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 13.79 #1 pre w(2.4)
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 13.90 #1 pre NWI
Nicholson, Montae (2014) Gateway, PA
B-110H 14.09 #2 w(4.1)
Nicholson, Montae (2014) Gateway, PA
B-110H 14.17 #1 pre NWI
Bernadowski, Matthew (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-110H 14.29 #3 w(4.1)
Deliseo, Ronnie (2013) Pittston Area, PA
B-110H 14.31 #4 w(4.1)
Nicholson, Montae (2014) Gateway, PA
B-110H 14.35 #1 pre w(2.2)
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.37 #2 pre NWI
Bernadowski, Matthew (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-110H 14.39 #1 pre w(2.2)
Hertzog, Eric (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
B-110H 14.41 #5 w(4.1)
Hertzog, Eric (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
B-110H 14.44 #2 pre NWI
Deliseo, Ronnie (2013) Pittston Area, PA
B-110H 14.45 #3 pre NWI
Hertzog, Eric (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
B-110H 14.47 #2 pre w(2.4)
Mitchell, Brandon (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-110H 14.48 #3 pre NWI
Bernadowski, Matthew (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-110H 14.50 #4 pre NWI
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.54 #2 pre w(2.2)
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.55 #6 w(4.1)
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-110H 14.58 #5 pre NWI
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-110H 14.61 #6 pre NWI
Mitchell, Brandon (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-110H 14.62 #7 w(4.1)
Agrio, Jeremiah (2013) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-110H 14.66 #4 pre NWI
Miaczynski, Greg (2013) Central Tech, PA
B-110H 14.68 #3 pre w(2.2)
Mitchell, Brandon (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-110H 14.69 #3 pre w(2.4)
Horton, Tyler (2013) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-110H 14.69 #7 pre NWI
Trinch, Kyle (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-110H 14.73 #4 pre w(2.2)
Miaczynski, Greg (2013) Central Tech, PA
B-110H 14.73 #5 pre NWI
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-110H 14.76 #8 w(4.1)
Taylor, Carter (2014) Nazareth Area, PA
B-110H 14.80 #4 pre w(2.4)
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-110H 14.82 #2 pre w(2.2)
Agrio, Jeremiah (2013) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-110H 14.83 #1 pre w(2.2)
Trinch, Kyle (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-110H 14.83 #6 pre NWI
Deliseo, Ronnie (2013) Pittston Area, PA
B-110H 14.97 #2 pre w(2.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-300H 37.24 #1
Williams, Kellen (2013) Chambersburg, PA
B-300H 38.36 #2 PA#8
Miaczynski, Greg (2013) Central Tech, PA
B-300H 38.72 #3
Miaczynski, Greg (2013) Central Tech, PA
B-300H 38.82 #1 pre
Deliseo, Ronnie (2013) Pittston Area, PA
B-300H 38.83 #4
Williams, Kellen (2013) Chambersburg, PA
B-300H 38.89 #2 pre
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-300H 39.26 #1 pre
Bernadowski, Matthew (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-300H 39.27 #3 pre PA#26
Bernadowski, Matthew (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-300H 39.33 #5
Trinch, Kyle (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-300H 39.57 #6
Bullaro, Anthony (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-300H 40.02 #2 pre
Doaty, Torey (2014) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-300H 40.18 #1 pre
Trinch, Kyle (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-300H 40.18 #3 pre
Wright, Ishmael (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-300H 40.19 #2 pre
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-300H 40.20 #3 pre
Deliseo, Ronnie (2013) Pittston Area, PA
B-300H 40.21 #1 pre
Doaty, Torey (2014) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-300H 40.29 #7
Horton, Tyler (2013) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-300H 40.32 #2 pre
Mckeith, James (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-300H 40.35 #4 pre
Cuozzo, Weston (2014) Williamsport Area, PA
B-300H 40.59 #4 pre
Mitchell, Brandon (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-300H 40.67 #5 pre
Bullaro, Anthony (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-300H 40.77 #8
Smith, John (2014) State College Area, PA
B-300H 41.04 #4 pre
Ede, Mike (2013) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-300H 41.30 #3 pre
Simmons, Freddie (2015) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-300H 41.43 #5 pre
Graham, Dylan (2013) Clearfield Area, PA
B-300H 41.45 #6 pre
Agrio, Jeremiah (2013) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-300H 41.59 #4 pre
Maloney, Justin (2013) Wilson, PA
B-300H 41.59 #5 pre
Baumgardner, Nathan (2014) Mifflin County, PA
B-300H 41.62 #6 pre
Mcfarland, Andrew (2013) Nazareth Area, PA
B-300H 41.67 #7 pre
Taylor, Carter (2014) Nazareth Area, PA
B-300H 41.74 #5 pre
Hardy, Levi (2014) La Salle College, PA
B-300H 41.92 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clay, Donovan Stroudsburg, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 PA#9
Mcdonald, Elizae (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 PA#9
Lee, Deshae (2013) Altoona Area, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Spencer, Horace (2015) William Tennent, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Ballenger, Tyree (2014) JP McCaskey, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Short, Ibn (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Rembert, Elon (2013) Great Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #7 PA#21
Schwab, Griffin (2013) Nazareth Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Clemons, Darnae (2013) Indiana, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Evans, Shea (2013) Cocalico, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Moffett, Malik (2013) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hay, Nolan (2013) Parkland, PA
B-LJ 24'2" #1 w(6.8)
Jones, Nkosi (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-LJ 23'3.25" #2 w(5.3)
Nicholson, Montae (2014) Gateway, PA
B-LJ 23'1.25" #3 w(3.5)
Jordan, Offel (2013) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-LJ 23'1" #4 w(4.9)
Dillon, Zachary (2014) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-LJ 22'10.25" #5 w(3.5)
Short, Ibn (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-LJ 22'7.5" #6 w(5.8)
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-LJ 22'6.75" #7 PA#1 w(-0.5)
Wilkins, Blair (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 22'6.75" #8 w(3)
Graham, Alize (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-LJ 22'6.25" #9 w(4.5)
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #10 w(2.6)
Ballenger, Tyree (2014) JP McCaskey, PA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #11 w(2.8)
Swan, Schafe (2014) Central Catholic, PA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #11 w(4.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-TJ 49'10.25" #1 NWI
Alston, Jared (2013) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 47'2.25" #2 NWI
Clowney, David (2013) Stroudsburg, PA
B-TJ 46'8" #3 NWI
Muggler, Corey (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-TJ 46'0.25" #4 NWI
Henderson, R (2013) York Tech, PA
B-TJ 46'0" #5 NWI
Royal, Will (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 45'8" #6 NWI
Willis-Lear, Kyree (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 45'6.5" #7 NWI
Jones, Nkosi (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-TJ 45'4.75" #8 NWI
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 45'3.75" #9 NWI
Spadaro, Chris (2013) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 45'0.75" #10 NWI
Williams, Bryce (2014) State College Area, PA
B-TJ 44'10.5" #11 NWI
Day, De'Lorian (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-TJ 44'10" #12 NWI
Quinn, Kyrelle (2013) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-TJ 44'8.25" #13 NWI
Brown, Gino (2013) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 44'8" #14 NWI
Wansel, Kobe (2015) Gettysburg Area, PA
B-TJ 44'5.25" #15 NWI
Bey, Eric (2013) Ridley, PA
B-TJ 44'1.75" #16 NWI
Cherry, Devin (2013) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 43'11.25" #17 NWI
Stevens, Aj (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
B-TJ 43'9.5" #18 NWI
Whaley, Norman (2014) Milton Area, PA
B-TJ 43'5.25" #19 NWI
Keita, Aboubacar (2013) Reading, PA
B-TJ 43'0" #20 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Esposito, Vincent (2013) North Penn, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Diangelis, Derek (2014) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2 PA#6
Kolar, Tyler (2014) Mount Pleasant Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3 PA#11
Moses, Tim (2013) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3
Wilkes, Ryan (2015) Valley View, PA
B-PV 14'6" #5
Koeck, Kolby (2013) Altoona Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #6
Thompson, Mac (2013) Jersey Shore Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #6 PA#11
Neugebauer, Brett (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-PV 14'6" #8
Norman, Zac (2013) Lebanon, PA
B-PV 14'6" #9 PA#11
Fogle, Joseph (2013) Pocono Mountain West, PA
B-PV 14'0" #10
Aaron, Luke (2013) Baldwin, PA
B-PV 14'0" #10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Persichetti, Luke (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-SP 57'0.5" #1 PA#8
Bauccio, Anthony (2013) Gateway, PA
B-SP 56'2.75" #2
Pearson, Bryan (2013) Bangor Area, PA
B-SP 56'1.25" #3 PA#12
Waller, Brandon (2013) Haverford, PA
B-SP 53'10.5" #4
Scornaienchi, Shawn (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-SP 53'8.5" #5 PA#17
Herbster, Dan (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-SP 52'7.5" #6
Williams, Tyler (2013) Lower Merion, PA
B-SP 52'3.25" #7
Decesaris, Kory (2013) Northampton Area, PA
B-SP 52'0.75" #8
Reid, Samuel (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-SP 51'11.5" #9
Harter, Gavin (2013) Berwick Area, PA
B-SP 51'3.5" #10
Logan, Brady (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-SP 50'7.75" #11
Collins, Zac (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
B-SP 50'5.25" #12

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pearson, Bryan (2013) Bangor Area, PA
B-DT 174'9" #1
Unger, Tanner (2014) Hempfield, PA
B-DT 168'2" #2 PA#5
Muroski, Darrik (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-DT 167'3" #3 PA#6
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-DT 165'7" #4
Shigo, Morgan (2014) Fleetwood Area, PA
B-DT 162'1" #5
Reed, Travis (2013) Butler, PA
B-DT 160'2" #6

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Proffitt, Cole (2013) Manheim Central, PA
B-JT 201'0" #1
Palaia, Bran (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-JT 189'9" #2 PA#14
Smorey, Luke (2014) Baldwin, PA
B-JT 188'0" #3
Grove, Trent (2013) Wyoming Area Sec Ctr, PA
B-JT 180'8" #4
Shalaway, Ethan (2013) Boyertown, PA
B-JT 179'11" #5
Greenblatt, Noah (2013) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-JT 179'8" #6
Janis, Jhett (2014) Cocalico, PA
B-JT 179'6" #7
Carey, Taylor (2013) Shippensburg Area, PA
B-JT 177'0" #8

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 11.79 #1 w(5)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 11.87 #1 pre NWI
Cianciarulo, Chris (2013) Central Bucks South, PA
G-100 11.96 #1 pre NWI
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 11.97 #1 pre w(5.1)
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 12.03 #2 w(5)
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 12.04 #2 pre NWI
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.06 #1 pre w(5.1)
Cianciarulo, Christina (2013) Central Bucks South, PA
G-100 12.07 #3 w(5)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-100 12.11 #2 pre w(5.1)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.11 #3 pre w(5.1)
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-100 12.11 #4 w(5)
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-100 12.12 #2 pre NWI
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-100 12.12 #3 pre NWI
Cianciarulo, Chris (2013) Central Bucks South, PA
G-100 12.13 #2 pre w(5.1)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.14 #4 pre NWI
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.14 #5 w(5)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.19 #3 pre NWI
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-100 12.20 #4 pre NWI
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-100 12.20 #6 w(5)
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-100 12.22 #1 pre w(1.9)
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 12.22 #1 pre PA#8 w(1.9)
Lucke, Carli (2014) Valley View, PA
G-100 12.23 #2 pre PA#9 w(1.9)
Lucke, Carli (2014) Valley View, PA
G-100 12.27 #5 pre NWI
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-100 12.30 #7 w(5)
Bonness, Lauren (2013) State College Area, PA
G-100 12.31 #2 pre PA#11 w(1.9)
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-100 12.34 #3 pre w(5.1)
Channer, Lauren (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
G-100 12.36 #4 pre w(5.1)
Hinton, Siani (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
G-100 12.39 #3 pre PA#14 w(1.9)
Malone, Emily (2015) Hazleton Area, PA
G-100 12.39 #4 pre w(5.1)
Leisman, Riley (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-100 12.44 #5 pre NWI
Leisman, Riley (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-100 12.46 #3 pre PA#21 w(1.9)
Malone, Emily (2015) Hazleton Area, PA
G-100 12.47 #6 pre NWI
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.47 #8 w(5)
Channer, Lauren (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
G-100 12.48 #6 pre NWI
Gawlas, Catie (2014) Dallas, PA
G-100 12.49 #5 pre w(5.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 24.85 #1 pre NWI
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.03 #1 NWI
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.17 #1 pre NWI
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.27 #1 pre NWI
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 25.28 #2 NWI
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 25.30 #1 pre NWI
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-200 25.32 #2 pre NWI
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 25.41 #2 pre NWI
Herman, Alesha (2014) Susquehannock, PA
G-200 25.44 #2 pre NWI
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.56 #1 pre NWI
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.60 #3 pre NWI
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.69 #3 NWI
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-200 25.72 #1 pre NWI
Farrar, Kiana (2013) Easton, PA
G-200 25.78 #4 pre NWI
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.83 #2 pre NWI
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-200 25.83 #4 NWI
Reid, Elizabeth (2015) Lansdale Catholic, PA
G-200 25.84 #3 pre NWI
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.85 #2 pre NWI
Leisman, Riley (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-200 25.85 #4 pre NWI
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.91 #3 pre NWI
Garland, Desiree (2013) Woodland Hills, PA
G-200 25.92 #3 pre NWI
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-200 25.95 #5 pre NWI
Herman, Alesha (2014) Susquehannock, PA
G-200 25.96 #5 NWI
Herman, Alesha (2014) Susquehannock, PA
G-200 25.96 #5 pre NWI
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-200 25.97 #3 pre NWI
Garland, Desiree (2013) Woodland Hills, PA
G-200 26.00 #4 pre NWI
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 26.00 #6 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 55.81 #1
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-400 56.37 #1 pre PA#10
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 56.40 #2
Garland, Desiree (2013) Woodland Hills, PA
G-400 56.50 #1 pre
Rogers, Nini (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 56.51 #3
Rogers, Nini (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 56.68 #2 pre
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-400 56.82 #4
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 57.02 #1 pre
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 57.25 #1 pre
Garland, Desiree (2013) Woodland Hills, PA
G-400 57.63 #5
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-400 57.72 #6
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-400 57.77 #2 pre
Mitchell, Jahneya Germantown, PA
G-400 57.86 #3 pre
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 57.98 #2 pre
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-400 58.13 #2 pre
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-400 58.38 #3 pre
Crawford, Aiyanna (2016) Gateway, PA
G-400 58.54 #3 pre
Garns, Nikki (2014) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
G-400 58.57 #3 pre PA#42
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 58.61 #7
Peterson, Dejalynn (2014) Chartiers Valley, PA
G-400 58.86 #4 pre
Lindsey, Dara (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 58.98 #4 pre
Kennedy, Taylor (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 59.18 #4 pre
Dever, Sara (2013) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-400 59.25 #5 pre
Farr, Karlee (2013) Donegal, PA
G-400 59.40 #4 pre
Bernatowicz, Joann (2016) North Pocono, PA
G-400 59.47 #5 pre PA#76

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:11.37 #1
Dusellier, Emily (2013) Souderton Area, PA
G-800 2:14.67 #2
Flynn, Rachel (2013) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-800 2:15.16 #3
Newman, Meredith (2016) Manheim, PA
G-800 2:15.44 #4
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-800 2:15.85 #5
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:16.09 #6
Flynn, Rachel (2013) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-800 2:16.34 #1 pre
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-800 2:16.38 #2 pre
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:16.40 #1 pre
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-800 2:16.65 #3 pre
Nolan, Libby (2013) Hershey, PA
G-800 2:16.99 #7
Gilliam, Hannah (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-800 2:17.00 #4 pre
Nolan, Libby (2013) Hershey, PA
G-800 2:17.05 #5 pre
Dusellier, Emily (2013) Souderton Area, PA
G-800 2:17.18 #6 pre
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:17.21 #8
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:17.30 #2 pre
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:17.45 #3 pre
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-800 2:17.51 #9
Lamoureux, Lauren (2013) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-800 2:17.73 #7 pre
Newman, Meredith (2016) Manheim, PA
G-800 2:17.98 #4 pre
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-800 2:18.15 #5 pre
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-800 2:18.71 #6 pre
Sellers, Joslin (2013) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-800 2:19.01 #8 pre
Gray, Erica (2014) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:19.54 #7 pre
Tucker, Kianna (2013) Stroudsburg, PA
G-800 2:19.91 #8 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-1600 4:50.05 #1
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-1600 4:51.77 #2 US#42 PA#2
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-1600 4:57.43 #3 PA#14
Mundell, Tessa (2013) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-1600 4:57.76 #4
Erlanger, Betsey (2013) Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-1600 4:58.36 #1 pre
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-1600 4:58.40 #5
Mundell, Tessa (2013) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-1600 4:58.55 #2 pre
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-1600 4:59.03 #1 pre
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 4:59.14 #2 pre
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-1600 4:59.22 #3 pre
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-1600 4:59.71 #3 pre
Van Kleunen, Lucy (2013) Philadelphia Central, PA
G-1600 4:59.86 #4 pre PA#16
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-1600 5:00.12 #5 pre
Hill, Summer (2013) Honesdale, PA
G-1600 5:01.07 #4 pre
Young, Olivia (2015) Unionville, PA
G-1600 5:01.54 #5 pre PA#21
Friend, Julie (2013) Uniontown, PA
G-1600 5:01.62 #6 pre PA#22
Hill, Summer (2013) Honesdale, PA
G-1600 5:01.97 #6
Van Kleunen, Lucy (2013) Philadelphia Central, PA
G-1600 5:03.71 #7
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-1600 5:04.41 #7 pre
Young, Olivia (2015) Unionville, PA
G-1600 5:05.16 #8
Malone, Mary (2014) North Hills, PA
G-1600 5:05.83 #6 pre
Friend, Julie (2013) Uniontown, PA
G-1600 5:06.14 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Courtney (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:24.06 #1 US#19 PA#1
Barrett, Tessa (2014) Abington Heights, PA
G-3200 10:25.16 #2 US#24 PA#2
Malone, Shannon (2013) North Hills, PA
G-3200 10:32.88 #3 US#56 PA#3
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-3200 10:36.13 #4 US#67 PA#4
Eder, Veronica (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 10:36.51 #5 US#71 PA#5
Scott, Kate (2013) Council Rock North, PA
G-3200 10:46.30 #6 PA#10
Stoner, Paige (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
G-3200 10:49.88 #7 PA#12
Erlanger, Betsey (2013) Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-3200 10:50.63 #8 PA#15
Friend, Julie (2013) Uniontown, PA
G-3200 10:52.78 #9 PA#18
Hunsberger, Jillian (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-3200 10:54.39 #10 PA#19
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-3200 10:57.21 #11 PA#21
Steinke, Kara (2014) Methacton, PA
G-3200 10:58.54 #12
Fisher, Emily (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:59.87 #13
Group, Courtney (2014) Chambersburg, PA
G-3200 11:02.01 #14
Birkenmaier, Anne (2013) Unionville, PA
G-3200 11:04.91 #15
Jones, Mackenzie (2016) Danville Area, PA
G-3200 11:05.45 #16 PA#30
Breidenstine, Ella (2016) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-3200 11:06.16 #17 PA#31
Broschard, Gabi (2014) Hershey, PA
G-3200 11:08.90 #18
Ibarra, Kelsey (2013) Central York, PA
G-3200 11:11.18 #19
Stoudt, Mikayla (2016) Parkland, PA
G-3200 11:11.64 #20
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 11:11.68 #21
Hawley, Marisa (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 11:14.06 #22

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.13 #1 pre NWI
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.33 #1 w(4.2)
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.36 #1 pre NWI
Goodyear, Beatrice (2013) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-100H 14.49 #2 pre NWI
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.51 #1 pre w(3.5)
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-100H 14.59 #2 pre NWI
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-100H 14.66 #1 pre w(3.2)
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-100H 14.69 #2 w(4.2)
Goodyear, Beatrice (2013) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-100H 14.71 #3 w(4.2)
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-100H 14.81 #4 w(4.2)
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-100H 14.82 #3 pre NWI
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 14.85 #3 pre NWI
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-100H 14.85 #4 pre NWI
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.87 #1 pre w(5.1)
Benitez, Ramonia (2013) Pocono Mountain West, PA
G-100H 14.89 #4 pre NWI
Goodyear, Beatrice (2013) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-100H 14.99 #2 pre w(3.5)
Benitez, Ramonia (2013) Pocono Mountain West, PA
G-100H 15.02 #5 w(4.2)
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 15.11 #1 pre w(2.9)
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-100H 15.13 #2 pre w(2.9)
Benitez, Ramonia (2013) Pocono Mountain West, PA
G-100H 15.15 #3 pre w(2.9)
Wallace, Elle (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-100H 15.16 #2 pre w(5.1)
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-100H 15.16 #5 pre NWI
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-100H 15.16 #5 pre NWI
Camel, Arianna (2013) Gettysburg Area, PA
G-100H 15.17 #6 pre NWI
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 15.20 #6 w(4.2)
Harsch, Jaid (2014) Williamsport, MD
G-100H 15.23 #2 pre w(3.2)
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-100H 15.24 #3 pre w(3.5)
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-100H 15.24 #4 pre w(2.9)
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 15.25 #7 w(4.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-300H 42.90 #1
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-300H 43.24 #1 pre
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-300H 45.01 #3
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-300H 45.02 #1 pre
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-300H 45.06 #4 PA#19
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-300H 45.15 #1 pre
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-300H 45.15 #2 pre
Kenney, Jamie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-300H 45.69 #2 pre
Kenney, Jamie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-300H 45.93 #5
Wallace, Elle (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-300H 46.12 #3 pre
Wallace, Elle (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-300H 46.21 #6
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-300H 46.31 #1 pre
Beleski, Britta (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
G-300H 46.37 #3 pre
Williams, Hannah (2013) Garden Spot, PA
G-300H 46.42 #4 pre
Nesmith, Sierra (2015) Girls, PA
G-300H 46.53 #2 pre
Purnell, Tatianna (2015) Dallastown, PA
G-300H 46.59 #3 pre
Toland, Stephanie (2014) Haverford Township, PA
G-300H 46.61 #4 pre
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-300H 47.03 #2 pre
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-300H 47.06 #7
Beleski, Britta (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
G-300H 47.08 #8
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-300H 47.15 #5 pre
Spencer, Amanda (2013) Hampton, VA
G-300H 47.34 #3 pre
Corrado, Natalie (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-300H 47.54 #5 pre
Robson, Shawna (2013) Central Mountain, PA
G-300H 47.69 #4 pre
Rolls, Hollister (2015) Waynesboro, VA
G-300H 47.92 #5 pre
Cloud, Tatiana (2013) Kiski Area, PA
G-300H 47.96 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-HJ 5'11.25" #1
Jones, Abby (2015) Franklin Area, PA
G-HJ 5'8" #2
Coyne, Kristina (2013) Chartiers Valley, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #3 PA#5
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Matthews, Victoria (2015) Abington, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Carmen, Danielle (2013) South Park, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6 PA#12
Mccoy, India (2013) Ambridge Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Marshay (2013) Chambersburg, PA
G-LJ 19'10" #1 w(2.4)
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-LJ 18'7.25" #3 w(3.4)
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 18'4.75" #4 w(5.5)
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-LJ 18'4" #5 w(4.6)
Walker-Kimbrough, (2013) Hopewell, PA
G-LJ 17'11.75" #6 w(2.8)
Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-LJ 17'11.5" #7 w(3.7)
Roesler, Rose (2013) Carlisle Area, PA
G-LJ 17'9.75" #9 w(2.9)
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-LJ 17'8.25" #10 w(4.7)
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 17'8" #11 w(4.5)
Stecklein, Jess Neshaminy, PA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #12 w(3.7)
Schifino, Gloria (2013) Penn Hills, PA
G-LJ 17'6" #13 w(3.1)
Lapczynski, Kim (2013) Unionville, PA
G-LJ 17'6" #13 w(5.4)
Michelson, Yuwen (2013) Strath Haven, PA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #15 w(3.4)
Evans, Kennedy (2013) Butler, PA
G-LJ 17'4.25" #16 w(4.3)
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #17 NWI
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #18 NWI
Brown, Marcy (2015) Wyoming Area Sec Ctr, PA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #18 NWI
Remely, Kaitlyn (2014) Nazareth Area, PA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #20 NWI
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth (2013) Blue Mountain, PA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #21 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Marshay (2013) Chambersburg, PA
G-TJ 41'1.25" #1 NWI
Coyle, Jayna (2013) Somerset Area, PA
G-TJ 39'4.75" #2 NWI
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 38'9.75" #3 NWI
Pollock, Ellie (2013) Avon Grove, PA
G-TJ 38'0.75" #4 NWI
Robertson, K (2013) Parkland, PA
G-TJ 37'9.25" #5 NWI
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-TJ 37'8.75" #6 NWI
Benitez, Ramonia (2013) Pocono Mountain West, PA
G-TJ 37'7.25" #7 NWI
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-TJ 37'6.5" #8 NWI
Dennis, Lydia (2014) Mars, PA
G-TJ 37'5.75" #9 NWI
Walker-Kimbrough, (2013) Hopewell, PA
G-TJ 37'0.5" #10 NWI
Wagner, Abby (2014) Altoona Area, PA
G-TJ 37'0.25" #11 NWI
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-TJ 36'11.75" #12 NWI
Holmes, Kailah (2013) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 36'10.25" #13 NWI
Roesler, Rose (2013) Carlisle Area, PA
G-TJ 36'9.5" #14 NWI
Chodubski, Anna (2013) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 36'6.25" #15 NWI
Harman, Erin (2014) South Western, PA
G-TJ 36'1" #16 NWI
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #17 NWI
George, Lauren (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-TJ 36'0.25" #18 NWI
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #19 NWI
Nesmith, Sierra (2015) Girls, PA
G-TJ 35'7.75" #20 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mancuso, Brooke (2013) North Allegheny, PA
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#46 PA#2
Masterson, Lexi (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#98 PA#6
Benninghoff, Amanda (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 12'0" #3
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 12'0" #4 US#98 PA#6
Shank, Kennedy (2015) Northern, PA
G-PV 12'0" #4 US#98 PA#6
Plecenik, Kelsey (2015) Norwin, PA
G-PV 11'6" #6
Mcquaide, Courtney (2014) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-PV 11'6" #7 PA#10
Poletti, Danielle (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #7
Shepherd, Cassidy (2013) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-PV 11'6" #9
Fitzgerald, Moriah (2014) Avon Grove, PA
G-PV 11'0" #10
Williams, M North Shore, TX
G-PV 11'0" #10 TX#49
Winters, Erin (2015) Lebanon, PA
G-PV 11'0" #10
Mulhern, Hannah (2014) Altoona Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #10
Plummer, Brittany (2013) Kennett, PA
G-PV 11'0" #10
Sniechoski, Alyssa (2014) Oxford Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccartney, Courtney (2015) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-SP 45'5.5" #1 US#41 PA#1
Stauffer, Emily (2016) Cocalico, PA
G-SP 42'11.25" #2
Krivoniak, April (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-SP 42'8.5" #3 PA#6
Corbett, Jay (2013) Corry Area, PA
G-SP 42'8" #4 PA#8
Fustos, Sophia (2014) Hickory, PA
G-SP 41'5.5" #5
Hargrove, Gracie (2013) Liberty, PA
G-SP 41'4.5" #6 PA#9
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 40'1" #7 PA#16
Roberts, Tyra (2013) Bensalem, PA
G-SP 39'11" #8
Hannah, Cate (2013) Billings West, MT
G-SP 39'1.5" #9 MT#8
Remaley, Gwen (2014) Lehighton Area, PA
G-SP 37'7.25" #10
Ruth, Jocelen (2016) Kutztown, PA
G-SP 37'5" #11
Sample, Erin (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-SP 37'4.25" #12
Hassan, Diana (2013) Western Wayne, PA
G-SP 37'2" #13 PA#44
Franklyn, Adashia (2014) Rustin, PA
G-SP 37'1.75" #14
Fyalkowski, Rachel (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 37'0" #15
Bonetti, Ava (2013) Butler, PA
G-SP 36'11" #16
Marchand, Elena (2015) Hickory, PA
G-SP 36'11" #16
Forcellini, Elizabeth (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-SP 35'9.5" #18
Sweigart, Shanna (2015) Cedar Crest, PA
G-SP 35'8.5" #19
Green, Sunny (2015) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-SP 35'8" #20
Wallace, Jessie (2014) Wilson, PA
G-SP 35'6.5" #21
Devaughn, Deilenna (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
G-SP 35'2" #22
Beal, Jess (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 35'0.25" #23

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannah, Cate (2013) Billings West, MT
G-DT 133'1" #1 MT#3
Corbett, Jay (2013) Corry Area, PA
G-DT 130'8" #2 PA#4
Slagus, Jenn (2013) North Pocono, PA
G-DT 128'11" #3 PA#7
Arey, Holly (2014) South Western, PA
G-DT 128'5" #4 PA#8
Mccartney, Courtney (2015) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-DT 123'4" #5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mautz, Cait (2013) Central Bucks West, PA
G-JT 141'2" #1
Freedman, Shelby (2014) Danville Area, PA
G-JT 137'7" #2 US#46 PA#9
Defloria, Morgan (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-JT 137'3" #3
Stanley, Sarah (2015) South Park, PA
G-JT 133'9" #4
Alguire, Gabby (2013) Tunkhannock, PA
G-JT 132'5" #5
Heisey, Tiffany (2013) Elizabethtown, PA
G-JT 130'7" #6 PA#19
Hartman, Crystal (2014) Ephrata, PA
G-JT 129'11" #7 PA#21
Myers, Amanda (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-JT 129'2" #8 PA#23
Gray, Aaryn (2014) Indiana, PA
G-JT 126'3" #9
Lightner, Kimberly (2013) State College Area, PA
G-JT 123'6" #10
Sievers, Steph (2015) Daniel Boone, PA
G-JT 121'6" #11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State