Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MI LP D1 State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-06-01
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: East Kentwood HS, MI


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilks, Brandon (2013) Southfield-Lathrup, MI
B-200 21.93 #1 w(-1.1)
Flynn, Justin (2013) Brother Rice, MI
B-200 22.04 #2 MI#4 w(-1.1)
Allen, Maurice (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-200 22.22 #3 w(-1.1)
Love, Jordan (2014) Novi, MI
B-200 22.23 #4 w(-1.1)
Wilks, Brandon (2013) Southfield-Lathrup, MI
B-200 22.42 #1 pre NWI
Allen, Maurice (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-200 22.43 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hodge, Gabe (2013) Davison, MI
B-400 48.57 #1 MI#2
Chapman, Mark (2013) Port Huron, MI
B-400 48.60 #2 MI#4
Gauthier, Drake (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-400 48.76 #3 MI#5
Walton, Tre (2013) Southfield, MI
B-400 49.22 #4 MI#8
Joyce, Zach (2013) Anchor Bay, MI
B-400 49.37 #5 MI#11
Ambs, Brett (2013) Lakeview, MI
B-400 49.38 #6 MI#12
Chatman, Aaron (2013) Midland, MI
B-400 49.45 #7
Scott, Stevie (2013) Oak Park, MI
B-400 49.46 #8 MI#13
Zingas, Louis (2014) Delasalle Collegiate, MI
B-400 49.98 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Middleton, Andrew (2013) Holt, MI
B-800 1:53.36 #1
Brazier, Donavan (2015) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-800 1:54.36 #2 MI#7
Vorwerck, Nathan (2013) Bay City Western, MI
B-800 1:54.54 #3 MI#10
Megge, Nathan (2014) Grand Ledge, MI
B-800 1:54.74 #4
Kitto, Andrew (2013) Saline, MI
B-800 1:54.79 #5 MI#11
Williston, Geoffrey (2013) Avondale, MI
B-800 1:54.96 #6 MI#13
Thronson, Ty (2014) Brandon, MI
B-800 1:55.38 #7 MI#17
Hansen, Kirk (2014) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-800 1:55.45 #8 MI#18
Gielegham, Alex (2013) Cousino, MI
B-800 1:55.62 #9 MI#20
Millenbach, Cass (2014) Grandville, MI
B-800 1:56.40 #1 MI#23
Mayfield, Zach (2013) Brighton, MI
B-800 1:56.49 #10 MI#24
Tuski, Mike (2013) Oxford, MI
B-800 1:57.01 #11 MI#28
Dawn, Austin (2014) Monroe, MI
B-800 1:57.27 #12
Munley, Brennan (2014) Waterford Mott, MI
B-800 1:57.80 #2
Warren, Charles (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
B-800 1:58.69 #3
Gomez, Max (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
B-800 1:59.28 #4 MI#62
Kettle, Brian (2014) Milford, MI
B-800 1:59.82 #13 MI#82
Wile, Torin (2013) Brother Rice, MI
B-800 1:59.84 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carey, T. J. (2013) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-1600 4:15.76 #1
Carey, T. J. (2013) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-1600 4:15.76 #1 4:15.763
Fisher, Grant (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-1600 4:15.76 #2
Fisher, Grant (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-1600 4:15.76 #2 4:15.769
Kettle, Brian (2014) Milford, MI
B-1600 4:18.13 #3
Sims, Dan (2014) Northville, MI
B-1600 4:18.49 #4 MI#12
Kilbreath, Miles (2013) Midland, MI
B-1600 4:18.77 #5 MI#13
Snavely, Cody (2013) Milford, MI
B-1600 4:19.35 #6 MI#14
Berry, Anthony (2016) Traverse City Central, MI
B-1600 4:19.44 #7 MI#15
Arrivo, Lucas (2015) Pioneer, MI
B-1600 4:19.53 #8 MI#17
Noles, Nick (2015) Northville, MI
B-1600 4:20.17 #9 MI#22
Willets, Costa (2014) Pioneer, MI
B-1600 4:20.76 #10 MI#26

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Grant (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-3200 9:04.33 #1 US#66 MI#1
Hill, Ben (2015) Royal Oak, MI
B-3200 9:06.89 #2 US#88 MI#2
Burnand, Nathan (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
B-3200 9:08.57 #3 MI#3
Bajema, Jeff (2013) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-3200 9:13.20 #4 MI#5
Carey, T. J. (2013) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-3200 9:17.89 #5 MI#8
Biebelhausen, Stephen (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
B-3200 9:20.34 #6 MI#10
Woldemichael, Esrom (2013) Grand Rapids Northview, MI
B-3200 9:21.32 #7 MI#11
Saliga, Jason (2013) Romeo, MI
B-3200 9:23.84 #8 MI#14
Burrell, Galen (2013) Pioneer, MI
B-3200 9:29.69 #9 MI#21
Kimberlin, Devin (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-3200 9:30.13 #10 MI#22
Benoit, Max (2013) Royal Oak, MI
B-3200 9:31.82 #11 MI#27
Praschan, Grant (2013) Saline, MI
B-3200 9:32.38 #12 MI#29
Lanzetta, Nico Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-3200 9:33.01 #13 MI#33
Salter, Kevin (2013) Eisenhower, MI
B-3200 9:33.49 #14 MI#34
Blackwell, Brendan (2015) Jackson, MI
B-3200 9:33.82 #15 MI#35
Pengelly, Sean (2013) Hartland, MI
B-3200 9:34.32 #16
Pippel, Justin (2013) Grand Haven, MI
B-3200 9:34.93 #17 MI#37
Duggan, Jareb (2014) Hartland, MI
B-3200 9:37.39 #18
Delange, Tyler (2013) Port Huron Northern, MI
B-3200 9:38.60 #19 MI#49

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crittenden, Freddie (2013) Utica, MI
B-110H 14.36 #1 MI#1 w(-2.6)
Crittenden, Freddie (2013) Utica, MI
B-110H 14.36 #1 pre w(-2.6)
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-110H 14.41 #2 w(-2.6)
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-110H 14.41 #2 pre MI#2 w(-2.6)
Mckinney, Devin (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 14.46 #3 MI#3 w(-2.6)
Mckinney, Devin (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 14.46 #3 pre w(-2.6)
Crittenden, Freddie (2013) Utica, MI
B-110H 14.48 #1 pre NWI
Mckinney, Devin (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 14.50 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-110H 14.55 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-110H 14.68 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Waymer, Jordan (2013) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-110H 14.73 #2 pre NWI
Waymer, Jordan (2013) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-110H 14.81 #4 MI#7 w(-2.6)
Waymer, Jordan (2013) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-110H 14.81 #4 pre w(-2.6)
Lipsey, Jacorey (2013) Portage Northern, MI
B-110H 14.84 #5 MI#8 w(-2.6)
Lipsey, Jacorey (2013) Portage Northern, MI
B-110H 14.84 #5 pre w(-2.6)
Lloyd, Antoine (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 14.88 #3 pre NWI
Mckinney, Devin (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 14.91 #1 pre w(-1)
Lloyd, Antoine (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-110H 14.93 #1 pre MI#9 w(-2.8)
Crittenden, Freddie (2013) Utica, MI
B-110H 14.95 #2 pre w(-2.8)
Lipsey, Jacorey (2013) Portage Northern, MI
B-110H 14.98 #3 pre NWI
Lemonious, Dominick (2013) Oak Park, MI
B-110H 14.99 #4 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ross (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
B-300H 37.96 #1 US#87 MI#2
Crittenden, Freddie (2013) Utica, MI
B-300H 38.05 #2
Lipsey, Jacorey (2013) Portage Northern, MI
B-300H 38.56 #3
Mudd, Andrew (2013) Bay City Western, MI
B-300H 38.76 #4 MI#7
Brown, Tre (2013) Pioneer, MI
B-300H 38.79 #1 MI#8
Lloyd, Antoine (2014) East Kentwood, MI
B-300H 39.08 #1 MI#14
Wiggins, Taiwan (2013) Grosse Pointe North, MI
B-300H 39.42 #2 MI#20
Waymer, Jordan (2013) Lake Orion Community, MI
B-300H 39.45 #5
Dade, John (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-300H 39.46 #6
Carey, Mike (2014) Brother Rice, MI
B-300H 39.56 #7 MI#22
Bacon, Kevin (2013) West Bloomfield, MI
B-300H 40.21 #3
Shive, Jordan (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
B-300H 40.32 #4
Barr, Sean (2013) Holly, MI
B-300H 40.34 #5
Gamble, Richard (2014) Allen Park, MI
B-300H 40.36 #2 MI#40
Lemonious, Dominick (2013) Oak Park, MI
B-300H 40.36 #8
Campbell, Jayru (2015) Cass Technical, MI
B-300H 40.44 #3 MI#45
Harris, Robert (2014) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-300H 40.53 #6 MI#49
Wiater, Alec (2014) Anchor Bay, MI
B-300H 40.74 #4
Mcnamara, Clay (2013) Grandville, MI
B-300H 40.89 #5
Panev, Ilia (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
B-300H 40.96 #9
Deroeck, Ian (2013) Monroe, MI
B-300H 41.41 #6
Hudson, Bryant (2014) Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-300H 41.44 #7
Overway, Jake (2013) Caledonia, MI
B-300H 41.50 #8
Dewilde, Brian (2013) Holland, MI
B-300H 41.68 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atwater, Robert (2014) Lincoln Park, MI
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Plummer, Robin (2014) Grand Blanc, MI
B-HJ 6'9" #2
Condelee, Ato (2013) West Ottawa, MI
B-HJ 6'7" #3 MI#8
Jones, Jaquin (2015) Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #4 MI#18
Stemple, Cody (2015) Lakeland, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #4 MI#18
Robinson, Bishop (2013) Loy Norrix, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #6
Billups, Adreon (2014) Mona Shores, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #7 MI#18
Yassay, Lance (2015) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #8 MI#18

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Condelee, Ato (2013) West Ottawa, MI
B-LJ 23'0.75" #1 NWI
Hulaj, Adrian (2013) Chippewa Valley, MI
B-LJ 22'10.5" #2 NWI
Edwards, Austin (2016) Grand Ledge, MI
B-LJ 22'10.25" #3 NWI
Taha, Ali (2014) Novi, MI
B-LJ 22'8" #4 NWI
Waller, Tyree (2013) Lincoln, MI
B-LJ 22'3.25" #5 NWI
Glass, Houston (2013) East Kentwood, MI
B-LJ 22'2" #6 NWI
Kosmalski, Matt (2013) Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-LJ 22'1.5" #7 NWI
Mudd, Andrew (2013) Bay City Western, MI
B-LJ 22'1" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kole, Dylan (2013) Kenowa Hills, MI
B-PV 14'10" #1
Leach, Tyler (2013) Pioneer, MI
B-PV 14'10" #2 MI#3
Haughn, Kevin (2013) Portage Central, MI
B-PV 14'10" #3 MI#3
Gary, Noah (2014) Dexter, MI
B-PV 14'7" #4
Hage, Jacob (2014) Churchill, MI
B-PV 14'4" #5 MI#12
Babits, Alex (2015) Howell, MI
B-PV 14'1" #6
Neal, Shane (2013) Brighton, MI
B-PV 14'1" #7 MI#16

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prena, Cullen (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-SP 60'11" #1
Jeppesen, Nate (2013) Portage Central, MI
B-SP 59'10" #2 US#57 MI#3
Weiler, Kevin (2014) Swartz Creek, MI
B-SP 59'1" #3
Elam, Willie (2013) Skyline, MI
B-SP 54'6" #4 MI#12
Yacoobi, Bearooz (2014) Dearborn, MI
B-SP 52'10" #5 MI#20
Campbell, Travis (2013) Swartz Creek, MI
B-SP 52'7" #6
Vanasselt, Trevor (2013) South Lyon, MI
B-SP 52'6" #7 MI#22
Brown, Paul (2014) Grand Rapids Union, MI
B-SP 51'5" #8
Purcilly, Zachary (2014) Avondale, MI
B-SP 51'3" #9 MI#34
Miller, Ross (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
B-SP 51'0.75" #10
Buley, Itoh (2013) North Farmington, MI
B-SP 51'0.5" #11
Houle, David (2013) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-SP 51'0.25" #12 MI#36
Smutny, John (2014) Saline, MI
B-SP 50'11.5" #13
Prekaj, Exhildi (2014) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-SP 50'9.75" #14
Kelly, Ryan (2014) St Pius X Catholic, NC
B-SP 50'2.25" #15 NC#20

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prena, Cullen (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-DT 210'1" #1 US#1 MI#1
Williams, Brian (2013) Fraser, MI
B-DT 176'0" #2 MI#6
Vanasselt, Trevor (2013) South Lyon, MI
B-DT 170'1" #3 MI#11
Dmoch, Sawyer (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-DT 169'2" #4
Bloom, Mike (2013) Pinckney, MI
B-DT 162'0" #5
Weiler, Kevin (2014) Swartz Creek, MI
B-DT 161'8" #6
Shamoun, Austin (2014) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-DT 160'10" #7 MI#19

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x100 42.41 #1 MI#1
Boys Relay Kalamazoo Central, MI
B-4x100 42.52 #2 MI#2
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x100 42.61 #1 MI#3
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x100 42.73 #3 MI#5
Boys Relay Cody, MI
B-4x100 42.73 #4 MI#5
Boys Relay Salem, MI
B-4x100 43.02 #2 MI#10
Boys Relay Grosse Pointe North, MI
B-4x100 43.24 #3 MI#17
Boys Relay Brother Rice, MI
B-4x100 43.31 #4 MI#19
Boys Relay Utica, MI
B-4x100 43.34 #5
Boys Relay Berkley, MI
B-4x100 43.42 #1 MI#20
Boys Relay Walled Lake Western, MI
B-4x100 43.47 #6 MI#23
Boys Relay Birmingham Groves, MI
B-4x100 43.49 #5 MI#25
Boys Relay Grand Blanc, MI
B-4x100 43.53 #1 MI#28
Boys Relay Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-4x100 43.57 #6
Boys Relay West Ottawa, MI
B-4x100 43.59 #2 MI#32
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x100 43.64 #7
Boys Relay Lee M. Thurston, MI
B-4x100 43.68 #3 MI#36
Boys Relay Monroe, MI
B-4x100 43.79 #7
Boys Relay Traverse City West, MI
B-4x100 43.86 #2
Boys Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
B-4x100 43.87 #8 MI#43
Boys Relay East Lansing, MI
B-4x100 43.98 #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x200 1:27.72 #1
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x200 1:28.22 #2 MI#4
Boys Relay Kalamazoo Central, MI
B-4x200 1:28.44 #3
Boys Relay Utica, MI
B-4x200 1:29.18 #4 MI#6
Boys Relay Grand Ledge, MI
B-4x200 1:29.48 #1 MI#9
Boys Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
B-4x200 1:29.59 #2 MI#12
Boys Relay Belleville, MI
B-4x200 1:29.71 #3 MI#14
Boys Relay Walled Lake Northern, MI
B-4x200 1:29.81 #5 MI#16
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x200 1:30.08 #4 MI#18
Boys Relay Salem, MI
B-4x200 1:30.17 #5 MI#19
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x200 1:30.37 #6 MI#21
Boys Relay Cody, MI
B-4x200 1:30.55 #6
Boys Relay Renaissance, MI
B-4x200 1:30.59 #7 MI#26
Boys Relay Novi, MI
B-4x200 1:30.60 #8
Boys Relay Port Huron, MI
B-4x200 1:30.79 #9 MI#27
Boys Relay Traverse City West, MI
B-4x200 1:30.92 #1 MI#29
Boys Relay Southfield-Lathrup, MI
B-4x200 1:31.11 #2 MI#34
Boys Relay Rockford, MI
B-4x200 1:31.32 #3 MI#38
Boys Relay Everett, MI
B-4x200 1:32.14 #7
Boys Relay East Lansing, MI
B-4x200 1:32.79 #8
Boys Relay Greenville, MI
B-4x200 1:32.92 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Davison, MI
B-4x400 3:19.76 #1 MI#1
Boys Relay DeLaSalle, MI
B-4x400 3:21.23 #2 MI#4
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x400 3:21.38 #3
Boys Relay Rochester Adams, MI
B-4x400 3:21.45 #4 MI#5
Boys Relay Carman-Ainsworth, MI
B-4x400 3:22.46 #1 MI#6
Boys Relay Brother Rice, MI
B-4x400 3:22.49 #2 MI#7
Boys Relay Grand Ledge, MI
B-4x400 3:23.31 #3 MI#11
Boys Relay Portage Northern, MI
B-4x400 3:23.50 #1 MI#12
Boys Relay Southfield, MI
B-4x400 3:23.70 #5
Boys Relay Clarkston, MI
B-4x400 3:23.84 #6 MI#16
Boys Relay Lakeview, MI
B-4x400 3:23.95 #7 MI#17
Boys Relay Belleville, MI
B-4x400 3:24.64 #8
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x400 3:24.83 #9
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x400 3:24.90 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saline, MI
B-4x800 7:47.49 #1
Boys Relay Lake Orion Community, MI
B-4x800 7:49.29 #2 US#48 MI#3
Boys Relay Milford, MI
B-4x800 7:49.83 #3 US#53 MI#4
Boys Relay Waterford Mott, MI
B-4x800 7:51.97 #4 US#89 MI#7
Boys Relay Davison, MI
B-4x800 7:52.13 #5
Boys Relay Rockford, MI
B-4x800 7:52.16 #6
Boys Relay Grandville, MI
B-4x800 8:01.52 #7 MI#17
Boys Relay Walled Lake Western, MI
B-4x800 8:02.26 #8 MI#18
Boys Relay Plymouth, MI
B-4x800 8:03.32 #1 MI#20
Boys Relay Pinckney, MI
B-4x800 8:03.33 #9 MI#21

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-100 12.18 #1 w(0)
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-100 12.30 #1 pre NWI
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-100 12.43 #1 pre NWI
Brathwaite, Jasmine (2014) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-100 12.48 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-200 24.82 #1 w(-0.4)
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 24.96 #2 w(-0.4)
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 25.15 #1 pre NWI
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-200 25.18 #1 pre NWI
Francois, Endia (2014) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 25.24 #2 pre NWI
Cuneo, Sammy (2015) Rockford, MI
G-200 25.26 #3 MI#7 w(-0.4)
Francois, Endia (2014) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 25.33 #4 MI#9 w(-0.4)
Cuneo, Sammy (2015) Rockford, MI
G-200 25.36 #2 pre NWI
Parnell, Paris (2013) Renaissance, MI
G-200 25.38 #5 w(-0.4)
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-200 25.51 #1 pre w(-1.9)
Parnell, Paris (2013) Renaissance, MI
G-200 25.59 #3 pre NWI
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-200 25.61 #1 pre w(-2)
Edwards, Gabrielle (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-200 25.61 #6 w(-0.4)
Edwards, Gabrielle (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-200 25.64 #3 pre NWI
Cuneo, Sammy (2015) Rockford, MI
G-200 25.66 #2 pre w(-2)
Hawkins, Sydney (2014) Flushing, MI
G-200 25.67 #4 pre NWI
Smith, Sophie (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-200 25.72 #7 MI#13 w(-0.4)
Francois, Endia (2014) Ypsilanti, MI
G-200 25.73 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Smith, Sophie (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-200 25.74 #4 pre NWI
Moore, Aria (2015) Farmington, MI
G-200 25.75 #5 pre NWI
Ross, Alexa (2014) Saline, MI
G-200 25.82 #5 pre NWI
Hawkins, Sydney (2014) Flushing, MI
G-200 25.82 #8 MI#14 w(-0.4)
Parnell, Paris (2013) Renaissance, MI
G-200 25.88 #1 pre w(-2.4)
Howell, Jessica (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-200 25.96 #6 pre NWI
Moore, Aria (2015) Farmington, MI
G-200 25.96 #9 MI#17 w(-0.4)
Edwards, Gabrielle (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-200 25.98 #2 pre w(-2.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, Anna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-400 55.44 #1
Burnett, Lauren (2013) Dakota, MI
G-400 55.67 #2 MI#3
Hawkins, Sydney (2014) Flushing, MI
G-400 56.92 #1 MI#6
Smith, Sophie (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-400 57.28 #3 MI#11
Walters, Rachel (2014) Lowell, MI
G-400 57.58 #4 MI#14
Dismuke, Simonae (2015) Cass Technical, MI
G-400 57.81 #5 MI#17
Francois, Endia (2014) Ypsilanti, MI
G-400 57.91 #6
Abernathy, Crystal (2013) Southfield, MI
G-400 58.06 #7 MI#19
Rightnowar, Nicole (2015) Bedford, MI
G-400 58.08 #2 MI#20
Vandermeulen, Anita (2014) Skyline, MI
G-400 58.48 #8
Rowe, Infinnatie (2016) Pontiac, MI
G-400 58.52 #9 MI#27
Sterling, Sydney (2013) Farmington, MI
G-400 59.07 #1 MI#38
Oveson, Gabriella (2014) Adlai Stevenson, MI
G-400 59.17 #3 MI#40
Steinberg, Sophie (2016) Skyline, MI
G-400 59.26 #2 MI#42
Ellis, Leah (2013) Battle Creek Central, MI
G-400 59.53 #4
Sage, Ellen Fenton, MI
G-400 59.56 #5 MI#50
Hadley, Brianna (2014) Utica, MI
G-400 59.60 #6 MI#51
Anderson, Sydney (2013) Churchill, MI
G-400 59.74 #3 MI#59
Anel, Maria (2014) Rockford, MI
G-400 59.93 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meier, Hannah (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-800 2:06.35 #1 US#4 MI#1
Farrow, Ersula (2015) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-800 2:07.91 #2
Burnett, Lauren (2013) Dakota, MI
G-800 2:09.62 #3
Morrissey, Jamie (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-800 2:10.48 #4 US#46 MI#4
Feist, Jackie (2014) Birmingham Groves, MI
G-800 2:10.87 #5 US#57 MI#5
Beazley, Kennedy (2014) Huron, MI
G-800 2:12.07 #6
Fleming, Jayla (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:12.44 #7 MI#8
Meier, Haley (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-800 2:14.19 #8
Morse, Zoe (2016) East Lansing, MI
G-800 2:16.74 #9
Leonard, Ellie (2014) Jenison, MI
G-800 2:17.02 #10 MI#26
Bowens, LaShae (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:17.30 #11 MI#27
Munley, Courtney (2013) Waterford Mott, MI
G-800 2:17.46 #12
Robinson, Alison (2014) Northville, MI
G-800 2:18.03 #13 MI#34
Green, Lauren (2015) Saline, MI
G-800 2:18.12 #1 MI#37
Webb, Rachael (2014) Grandville, MI
G-800 2:19.67 #14
Moses, Katie (2014) Traverse City Central, MI
G-800 2:19.75 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meier, Hannah (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-1600 4:39.23 #1 US#1 MI#1
Meier, Haley (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-1600 4:42.43 #2 US#5 MI#2
Finn, Erin (2013) West Bloomfield, MI
G-1600 4:45.37 #3 US#11 MI#3
Farrow, Ersula (2015) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-1600 4:51.96 #4 US#45 MI#4
Leonard, Ellie (2014) Jenison, MI
G-1600 4:53.21 #5 US#58 MI#6
Barrett, Rachel (2014) Milford, MI
G-1600 4:54.58 #6 US#80 MI#7
Kavulich, Kayla (2014) Salem, MI
G-1600 4:56.73 #7 MI#10
Coleman, Rachel (2014) Northville, MI
G-1600 4:57.37 #8 MI#12
McDermitt, Jordann (2014) Davison, MI
G-1600 5:01.34 #9 MI#20
Moses, Katie (2014) Traverse City Central, MI
G-1600 5:05.22 #10
Walny, Rachel (2014) Chippewa Valley, MI
G-1600 5:06.26 #11 MI#35
Mondry, Sammy (2013) Grandville, MI
G-1600 5:06.53 #12
Schoff, Kerianne (2015) Rockford, MI
G-1600 5:06.99 #13
Brasure, Lauren (2014) Rockford, MI
G-1600 5:07.46 #14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finn, Erin (2013) West Bloomfield, MI
G-3200 10:08.23 #1 US#3 MI#1
Lunau, Allison (2013) Brighton, MI
G-3200 10:42.74 #2 MI#3
Shwayder, Elianna (2014) Saline, MI
G-3200 10:43.58 #3 MI#4
Thivierge, Gabrielle (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-3200 10:47.22 #4
Rentschler, Abby (2015) Saline, MI
G-3200 10:53.53 #5 MI#12
Belf, Audrey (2015) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 10:56.47 #6
Walter, Gillian (2016) Saline, MI
G-3200 11:01.02 #7 MI#19
Mondry, Sammy (2013) Grandville, MI
G-3200 11:02.61 #8
Shahrigian, Taleen (2014) Northville, MI
G-3200 11:03.20 #9 MI#20
Berends, Alex (2014) Hudsonville, MI
G-3200 11:04.97 #10
Dent, Kallie (2014) H.H. Dow, MI
G-3200 11:05.26 #11
Brasure, Lauren (2014) Rockford, MI
G-3200 11:05.32 #12
May, Addison (2015) Flushing, MI
G-3200 11:11.66 #13 MI#32
Wilberding, Tess (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 11:12.67 #14
Walny, Rachel (2014) Chippewa Valley, MI
G-3200 11:14.94 #15
Cho, Anya (2015) Salem, MI
G-3200 11:15.31 #16 MI#43
Park, Gloria (2014) Saline, MI
G-3200 11:16.42 #17 MI#46
Bentzley, Danielle (2014) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-3200 11:16.66 #18 MI#47
Kowalchick, Nicole (2014) Stoney Creek, MI
G-3200 11:16.84 #19 MI#48
Coleman, Rachel (2014) Northville, MI
G-3200 11:18.31 #20
Firl, Christina (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-3200 11:19.19 #21
Goethals, Jessica (2014) Rochester, MI
G-3200 11:19.94 #22
Ko, Ashley (2015) Traverse City Central, MI
G-3200 11:21.12 #23
Peregrine, Molly (2014) Traverse City Central, MI
G-3200 11:21.47 #24 MI#59
Jackson, Kelli (2015) Hudsonville, MI
G-3200 11:22.65 #25

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Saline, MI
G-100H 14.79 #1 w(-2.3)
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Saline, MI
G-100H 15.02 #1 pre NWI
Rodriguez, Lauren (2015) Northville, MI
G-100H 15.08 #1 pre NWI
Robertson, Morgan (2014) Northville, MI
G-100H 15.08 #2 MI#7 w(-2.3)
Robertson, Morgan (2014) Northville, MI
G-100H 15.11 #2 pre NWI
Luba, Breanna (2014) Southgate Anderson, MI
G-100H 15.11 #3 w(-2.3)
Rodriguez, Lauren (2015) Northville, MI
G-100H 15.12 #4 w(-2.3)
Mattson, Mckenna (2014) Jenison, MI
G-100H 15.13 #5 MI#9 w(-2.3)
Luba, Breanna (2014) Southgate Anderson, MI
G-100H 15.17 #3 pre NWI
Dubreuil, Alexis (2015) Pioneer, MI
G-100H 15.18 #6 MI#11 w(-2.3)
Schiro, Ashlynn (2014) Okemos, MI
G-100H 15.23 #7 MI#13 w(-2.3)
Dubreuil, Alexis (2015) Pioneer, MI
G-100H 15.25 #4 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luba, Breanna (2014) Southgate Anderson, MI
G-300H 43.91 #1 MI#1
Schiro, Ashlynn (2014) Okemos, MI
G-300H 44.30 #2 MI#3
Smith, Kirsten (2013) John Glenn, MI
G-300H 44.96 #3 MI#6
Uche, Chinonye (2014) Pioneer, MI
G-300H 45.37 #1 MI#7
Johnson, Heather (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
G-300H 45.37 #1 MI#7
Moen, Sarah (2013) Lakeview, MI
G-300H 45.68 #4 MI#9
Wysocki, Natalie (2013) Saline, MI
G-300H 45.70 #2 MI#10
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-300H 45.72 #5 MI#11
Davis, Lina (2013) Novi, MI
G-300H 45.77 #6 MI#13
Rodriguez, Lauren (2015) Northville, MI
G-300H 45.79 #7 MI#14
Peterson, Natalie (2013) Romeo, MI
G-300H 45.88 #2 MI#16
Hewitt, Courtney (2014) Oak Park, MI
G-300H 46.18 #3 MI#22
Mullins, Taylor (2015) Clarkston, MI
G-300H 46.39 #4 MI#26
Arnouts, Madison (2014) Grand Ledge, MI
G-300H 46.74 #3 MI#31
Ciaravino, Angie (2014) Lapeer East, MI
G-300H 46.80 #5 MI#33
Borgman, Molly (2014) West Ottawa, MI
G-300H 47.14 #6
Mattson, Mckenna (2014) Jenison, MI
G-300H 47.19 #4
Wegner, Allison (2013) Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-300H 47.20 #5 MI#42
Higgins, Kristin (2014) Portage Northern, MI
G-300H 47.23 #8
Mcgahan, Marissa (2014) Brighton, MI
G-300H 47.41 #7 MI#51
Kletzien, Caroline (2014) Rochester Adams, MI
G-300H 47.43 #8
Gast, Allie (2013) Grandville, MI
G-300H 47.54 #9
Jarvis, Molly (2013) Churchill, MI
G-300H 47.79 #6
Micale, Christina (2013) Dakota, MI
G-300H 47.80 #1 MI#63
Kollien, Christina (2013) Alpena, MI
G-300H 47.95 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMahan, Kerri (2014) Novi, MI
G-HJ 5'6" #1 MI#2
Ingram, Keianna (2013) Southfield-Lathrup, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Vanderwall, Paige (2015) East Kentwood, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Samaroo, Aubryn (2013) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Easley, Cara (2013) Ypsilanti, MI
G-HJ 5'3.01" #5 MI#27
Covert, Brady (2014) South Lyon, MI
G-HJ 5'3.01" #5 MI#27
Cochran, Ashley (2013) Churchill, MI
G-HJ 5'3.01" #5
Dobies, Kayla (2016) Dakota, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #8
Evans, Kayla (2014) Portage Northern, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pryor, Cierra (2013) Jackson, MI
G-LJ 19'0.5" #1 NWI
Howell, Aaron (2013) Farmington, MI
G-LJ 18'10.5" #2 NWI
Bracey, Sekayi (2016) East Kentwood, MI
G-LJ 18'5.25" #3 NWI
Schultz, Christy (2013) Reeths-Puffer, MI
G-LJ 18'3.28" #4 NWI
Goff, Allyson (2014) Walled Lake Northern, MI
G-LJ 18'0.25" #5 NWI
Howell, Jessica (2013) Rochester Adams, MI
G-LJ 17'10.25" #6 NWI
Allen, Shelby (2014) Berkley, MI
G-LJ 17'7.25" #7 NWI
Schiro, Ashlynn (2014) Okemos, MI
G-LJ 17'5" #8 NWI
Gulley, Jasmine (2015) Mona Shores, MI
G-LJ 17'2" #9 NWI
Vandermeulen, Anita (2014) Skyline, MI
G-LJ 17'1" #10 NWI
Micheaux, April (2014) Truman, MI
G-LJ 17'0.75" #11 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccurry, Jane (2013) Plymouth, MI
G-PV 11'3.03" #1
Fusee, Monica (2013) Port Huron Northern, MI
G-PV 11'3.03" #2 MI#8
Bartz, Lindsey (2013) Dakota, MI
G-PV 11'3.02" #3 MI#9
Shell, Mackenzie (2015) Port Huron Northern, MI
G-PV 11'3.02" #3 MI#9
Powell, Kamie (2014) Dexter, MI
G-PV 11'3.01" #5 MI#11
Pierce, Madee (2015) Brandon, MI
G-PV 11'3" #6 MI#12
Uhlian, Sarah (2013) Plymouth, MI
G-PV 11'3" #6 MI#12
Wyse, Audrey (2013) Greenville, MI
G-PV 11'0" #8 MI#16
Showers, Brehanna (2016) Rockford, MI
G-PV 11'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Mariah (2013) East Kentwood, MI
G-SP 44'10.5" #1
Jackson, Josephine (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-SP 42'6.75" #2
Bennett, Randi (2013) Saline, MI
G-SP 40'4.75" #3
Savage, Chelsea (2015) Harrison, MI
G-SP 39'11" #4
D'Almeida, Carly (2013) L'Anse Creuse, MI
G-SP 38'9" #5 MI#26
Raab, Rachel (2013) Rockford, MI
G-SP 37'11.25" #6
Thomas, Brandi (2015) Bay City Central , MI
G-SP 37'10.25" #7 MI#39
Wortham, Jaevyn (2014) L'Anse Creuse, MI
G-SP 37'4.75" #8 MI#43
Madoula-Bey, Charde (2016) Skyline, MI
G-SP 37'3.5" #9 MI#44
Micheaux, April (2014) Truman, MI
G-SP 36'8.5" #10
Pajot, Stephanie (2014) Bay City Western, MI
G-SP 36'7.25" #11
Somerfield, Leah (2014) Greenville, MI
G-SP 36'6.75" #12
Brunner, Sloane (2013) Romeo, MI
G-SP 36'2.25" #13 MI#66
Craft, Justice (2014) East Kentwood, MI
G-SP 36'1.5" #14
Johnson, Tionne (2014) Plymouth, MI
G-SP 36'1" #15
Aikens, Gwendlyn (2014) King, MI
G-SP 35'11.75" #16
Mccarthy, Maegan (2015) Rockford, MI
G-SP 35'11" #17
Newman, Mattie (2013) Lowell, MI
G-SP 35'5.5" #18
Brown, Kayln (2014) Harrison, MI
G-SP 35'3.5" #19 MI#91
Jones-Washington, Jackie (2013) Pioneer, MI
G-SP 35'2.75" #20
James, Aaliyah (2013) Ypsilanti, MI
G-SP 35'1.5" #21

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wortham, Jaevyn (2014) L'Anse Creuse, MI
G-DT 144'6" #1 US#63 MI#1
Jackson, Josephine (2013) Walled Lake Central, MI
G-DT 128'7" #2
Norscia, Emily (2013) Churchill, MI
G-DT 126'5" #3
Bennett, Randi (2013) Saline, MI
G-DT 121'7" #4
Pavlika, Taylor (2014) Novi, MI
G-DT 121'1" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x100 48.57 #1
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x100 48.66 #2 MI#4
Girls Relay Jenison, MI
G-4x100 48.67 #1 MI#5
Girls Relay Dakota, MI
G-4x100 48.88 #2 MI#6
Girls Relay Renaissance, MI
G-4x100 49.04 #3 MI#7
Girls Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-4x100 49.05 #3 MI#8
Girls Relay East Kentwood, MI
G-4x100 49.14 #4
Girls Relay East Lansing, MI
G-4x100 49.28 #5 MI#9
Girls Relay Southgate Anderson, MI
G-4x100 49.37 #6 MI#10
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x100 49.52 #1 MI#12
Girls Relay Portage Northern, MI
G-4x100 49.58 #4 MI#13
Girls Relay Brandon, MI
G-4x100 49.63 #7 MI#16
Girls Relay Walled Lake Central, MI
G-4x100 49.64 #8 MI#17
Girls Relay Monroe, MI
G-4x100 49.93 #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Renaissance, MI
G-4x200 1:38.92 #1 US#14 MI#1
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x200 1:40.34 #2 US#43 MI#2
Girls Relay Dakota, MI
G-4x200 1:41.55 #1 MI#4
Girls Relay East Lansing, MI
G-4x200 1:42.47 #3 MI#5
Girls Relay Farmington, MI
G-4x200 1:42.54 #4 MI#6
Girls Relay Northville, MI
G-4x200 1:42.94 #2 MI#8
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x200 1:43.07 #5 MI#9
Girls Relay Walled Lake Central, MI
G-4x200 1:43.31 #6 MI#10
Girls Relay Fenton, MI
G-4x200 1:43.93 #3 MI#11
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x200 1:44.01 #7 MI#12
Girls Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-4x200 1:44.25 #8 MI#14
Girls Relay Grandville, MI
G-4x200 1:44.62 #4
Girls Relay Monroe, MI
G-4x200 1:44.69 #5 MI#17
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x200 1:45.08 #6 MI#18
Girls Relay Churchill, MI
G-4x200 1:45.34 #7
Girls Relay East Kentwood, MI
G-4x200 1:45.39 #9
Girls Relay Clarkston, MI
G-4x200 1:45.70 #8 MI#25
Girls Relay Adlai Stevenson, MI
G-4x200 1:46.25 #9
Girls Relay Traverse City Central, MI
G-4x200 1:46.44 #1 MI#37

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-4x400 3:52.32 #1 US#91 MI#2
Girls Relay Rochester Adams, MI
G-4x400 3:54.23 #2 MI#3
Girls Relay Novi, MI
G-4x400 3:57.37 #1 MI#4
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x400 3:57.51 #3 MI#5
Girls Relay Northville, MI
G-4x400 3:58.75 #2 MI#6
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x400 3:59.30 #4 MI#8
Girls Relay Clarkston, MI
G-4x400 3:59.67 #5 MI#9
Girls Relay Farmington, MI
G-4x400 4:01.22 #6
Girls Relay East Lansing, MI
G-4x400 4:01.44 #3 MI#11
Girls Relay Pioneer, MI
G-4x400 4:02.52 #7 MI#12
Girls Relay Utica, MI
G-4x400 4:03.02 #1 MI#13
Girls Relay Bedford, MI
G-4x400 4:03.81 #4 MI#19
Girls Relay Grandville, MI
G-4x400 4:03.83 #2 MI#20
Girls Relay Fenton, MI
G-4x400 4:04.58 #5 MI#21
Girls Relay East Kentwood, MI
G-4x400 4:04.73 #6 MI#22

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-4x800 9:01.98 #1 US#5 MI#1
Girls Relay Rochester Adams, MI
G-4x800 9:15.05 #2 US#42 MI#2
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x800 9:15.92 #3 US#51 MI#3
Girls Relay Northville, MI
G-4x800 9:16.57 #4 US#55 MI#4
Girls Relay Huron, MI
G-4x800 9:20.31 #5 US#89 MI#5
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x800 9:23.36 #6 MI#8
Girls Relay East Lansing, MI
G-4x800 9:26.70 #7 MI#9
Girls Relay Dakota, MI
G-4x800 9:27.02 #1 MI#10
Girls Relay Grandville, MI
G-4x800 9:28.25 #8
Girls Relay H.H. Dow, MI
G-4x800 9:30.98 #9 MI#14
Girls Relay Traverse City Central, MI
G-4x800 9:31.83 #10
Girls Relay Bedford, MI
G-4x800 9:32.98 #11
Girls Relay Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
G-4x800 9:35.21 #2 MI#19


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State