Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rockland & Northern Co Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-01-31
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-55 6.59 #1
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.68 #1
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-55 6.72 #1 pre
Lewis, Malik (2016) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.77 #2 pre NY#99
Ifthikar, Mohamed Nanuet, NY
B-55 6.78 #2
Lewis, Malik (2016) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-55 6.79 #2
Desrosiers, Lugduni Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.81 #1 pre
Pierre-Louis, Alec (2015) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.81 #2 pre
Ifthikar, Mohamed Nanuet, NY
B-55 6.82 #3 pre
Desrosiers, Lugduni Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.82 #3
Brooks, Derrick (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-55 6.82 #4
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.83 #4 pre
Webb, Calvin Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.84 #5 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beram, Trenten (2014) Arlington, NY
B-300 34.23 #1
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-300 35.50 #1 pre US#65 NY#24
Brooks, Derrick (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-300 35.60 #2 pre US#73 NY#27
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-300 35.65 #1
Brooks, Derrick (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-300 35.96 #2
Desrosiers, Lugduni Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.20 #3 pre NY#59
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-300 36.40 #2
Desrosiers, Lugduni Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.43 #3
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-300 36.70 #4 pre
Ifthikar, Mohamed Nanuet, NY
B-300 36.90 #5 pre
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-300 36.97 #4
Ifthikar, Mohamed Nanuet, NY
B-300 37.06 #5
Devin, Aidan Clarkstown North, NY
B-300 37.20 #6 pre
Devin, Aidan Clarkstown North, NY
B-300 37.37 #6
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-300 37.39 #7
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-300 37.40 #7 pre
Metcalfe, Patrick (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-300 37.49 #8
Brancato, Matt Tappan Zee, NY
B-300 37.60 #8 pre
Metcalfe, Patrick (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-300 37.60 #8 pre
Catalano, Kyle Brewster, NY
B-300 37.67 #3
Logan, Rahmire Suffern, NY
B-300 37.80 #10 pre
Broadhurst, Quamel Nyack, NY
B-300 37.90 #11 pre
Brancato, Matt Tappan Zee, NY
B-300 37.91 #9
Logan, Rahmire Suffern, NY
B-300 37.96 #10
Latkovic, Mike Suffern, NY
B-300 38.00 #12 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:23.80 #1
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-600 1:24.95 #2 NY#62
Boston, Tim (2014) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:25.80 #3
Bretton, Jayson North Rockland, NY
B-600 1:26.19 #4
Klein, Adam Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:26.52 #5
Clarke, Dylan (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
B-600 1:26.89 #6
Lewarn, Peter Tappan Zee, NY
B-600 1:27.24 #7
Morrison, Steve (2014) Arlington, NY
B-600 1:27.49 #1

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1000 2:28.16 #1
Boston, Tim (2014) Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:29.74 #2 US#23 NY#11
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-1000 2:32.61 #1 US#63 NY#26
WIMMERS, TOM (2014) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:33.76 #2 US#87 NY#37
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1000 2:37.53 #3
Chesterman, Kyle (2014) Nanuet, NY
B-1000 2:37.98 #4
Peruffo, Corey Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:38.94 #3 NY#93
Mahoney, Mike (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-1000 2:39.08 #5
Kheninsen, Dan Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:41.78 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:17.63 #1
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-1600 4:20.17 #2 US#57 NY#14
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-1600 4:20.46 #1 US#60 NY#15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:41.10 #1
McDermott, Ben (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:42.71 #2 NY#42
Vazquez, Vinny (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:48.01 #3 NY#55
Primrose, Tom (2014) Ketcham, NY
B-3200 9:52.04 #1
Rizzo, Steve (2014) Ketcham, NY
B-3200 9:52.09 #2
Ilie, Brandon Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:52.22 #4 NY#71
Hennelly, Patrick Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:56.63 #5

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.75 #1
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.84 #1 pre
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.88 #2
Ackerman, Will Arlington, NY
B-55H 7.90 #1
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.93 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, James (2014) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#69 NY#6
Taylor, Najee (2014) Clarkstown South, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Najee (2014) Clarkstown South, NY
B-LJ 21'5.75" #1 NY#29
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 21'0.5" #1
Mahmood, Syed Spring Valley, NY
B-LJ 21'0.5" #2 NY#50

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-TJ 43'8.5" #1
Ackerman, Will Arlington, NY
B-TJ 42'9.75" #1 NY#55
Danyluk, Michael Clarkstown South, NY
B-TJ 42'3.75" #2
Fender, Damien (2014) Ketcham, NY
B-TJ 42'0" #2 NY#78
Torella, Jeremy Arlington, NY
B-TJ 41'10.5" #3 NY#83
Taylor, Najee (2014) Clarkstown South, NY
B-TJ 41'10.25" #3 NY#84
Divittorio, Brent Brewster, NY
B-TJ 41'5.75" #4
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 41'5.75" #4
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 41'1.75" #6
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 41'1" #4
Dowie, Ethan Pearl River, NY
B-TJ 41'0.25" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 57'7.75" #1
Foley, Harrison North Rockland, NY
B-SP 47'1.5" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x200 1:31.95 #1 US#90 NY#16
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:32.72 #2 NY#26
Boys Relay Poughkeepsie, NY
B-4x200 1:34.89 #1
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x200 1:35.36 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:31.61 #1
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x400 3:31.66 #1 NY#44

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:12.22 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.26 #1 pre
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.30 #1 NY#16
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-55 7.30 #1
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.36 #2
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.38 #1 pre
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.45 #2 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-300 38.99 #1
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-300 40.31 #1 US#36 NY#11
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-300 41.89 #2
Pierre, Gesnide Spring Valley, NY
G-300 42.46 #3 NY#69
March, Sydney North Rockland, NY
G-300 42.63 #4

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-600 1:38.23 #1
Liporace, Renee (2015) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:40.78 #2 NY#73
Wilson, Sandra Pearl River, NY
G-600 1:41.83 #3

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-1000 2:55.45 #1
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:00.41 #2 US#74 NY#23
Breton, Elina Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:07.26 #3 NY#79

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:47.11 #1
Lord, Jaime (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:50.87 #2
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:51.48 #1
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:52.18 #3
Ayres, Cassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:54.37 #4
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:59.73 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:02.41 #1
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:10.92 #1 US#44 NY#12
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:12.60 #2 US#47 NY#13
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-3000 10:36.71 #3 NY#49

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-55H 8.56 #1
Vippolis, Alexandra North Rockland, NY
G-55H 8.79 #1 pre NY#42
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.81 #2 NY#43
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-55H 8.99 #2 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-LJ 18'3.25" #1
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 16'10.75" #2 NY#40
Costabile, Naomi North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 16'6.75" #3 NY#66
Clohessy, Kayla (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-LJ 16'6.5" #4 NY#67

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-TJ 39'6.5" #1 US#12 NY#1
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 36'6.75" #2 NY#17
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-TJ 33'9.5" #3 NY#95
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-TJ 33'3" #1

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wachsmuth, Leah (2014) Ketcham, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olubummo, Christina (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-SP 36'8" #1 NY#36
Lander, Caitlin (2014) Brewster, NY
G-SP 34'0.25" #1
Donnelly, Megan (2014) Nanuet, NY
G-SP 33'2.25" #2 NY#87

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:47.10 #1
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x200 1:48.86 #1 NY#43
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x200 1:49.63 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:42.47 #1
Girls Relay Pearl River, NY
G-4x800 9:47.81 #2
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-4x800 9:49.55 #3
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:50.32 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State