Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A Northwest Regional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-23
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Lake Stevens, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-100 10.86 #1 NWI
Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) Garfield, WA
B-100 10.97 #2 NWI
Gbagonah, Michael (2014) Cascade, WA
B-100 10.98 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-200 22.34 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-400 48.77 #1
Love, Wesley (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-400 49.00 #2
Morrison, Matt (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-400 49.04 #3 WA#11
Moreton, Chris (2014) Kamiak, WA
B-400 49.22 #4 WA#13
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-400 49.68 #1 pre
Moreton, Chris (2014) Kamiak, WA
B-400 49.77 #3 pre
Morrison, Matt (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-400 49.88 #2 pre
Love, Wesley (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-400 49.95 #4 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:53.76 #1 WA#4
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:54.03 #2
Wallace, Noah (2017) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:54.46 #3
Sager, Kyler (2014) Snohomish, WA
B-800 1:54.49 #4 WA#10
McArthur, Tyler (2015) Lynnwood, WA
B-800 1:55.16 #5 WA#18
Roux, Malcolm (2015) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:56.30 #6
Wallace, Noah (2017) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:57.10 #1 pre
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:57.19 #3 pre
Roux, Malcolm (2015) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:57.21 #5 pre
McArthur, Tyler (2015) Lynnwood, WA
B-800 1:57.30 #7 pre
Cyr, Clark (2014) Woodinville, WA
B-800 1:57.62 #7 WA#57
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:57.67 #2 pre
Wagner, Jackson (2015) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:58.51 #8 WA#77
Cyr, Clark (2014) Woodinville, WA
B-800 1:58.77 #4 pre
Sager, Kyler (2014) Snohomish, WA
B-800 1:58.99 #6 pre
Wagner, Jackson (2015) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:59.64 #8 pre
Taylor, Tristan (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:59.95 #9 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:10.19 #1
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:16.15 #2
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-1600 4:17.53 #3
Beamer, Nathan (2016) Arlington, WA
B-1600 4:17.82 #4 WA#29
Haller, Miler (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-1600 4:18.13 #5 WA#31
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:18.27 #6 WA#32
Wulff, Devin (2015) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:19.25 #7 WA#35
Olson, Jadon (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:20.51 #8 WA#48
Taylor, Tristan (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:21.12 #9
Mitchell, Alex (2014) Mount Vernon, WA
B-1600 4:21.76 #10 WA#53
Hayes, Dylan (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:24.29 #11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3200 8:56.88 #1 US#25 WA#3
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:08.55 #2
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:15.16 #3
Haller, Miler (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-3200 9:15.74 #4
Hayes, Dylan (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:17.12 #5 WA#27
Beamer, Nathan (2016) Arlington, WA
B-3200 9:17.35 #6 WA#28
Mitchell, Alex (2014) Mount Vernon, WA
B-3200 9:22.01 #7 WA#32
Wulff, Devin (2015) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:25.10 #8 WA#37
Olson, Jadon (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:27.17 #9
Slattengren, Blake (2014) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:27.89 #10
Kirwan, Zach (2014) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:31.94 #11
Houston, Adam (2014) Roosevelt, WA
B-3200 9:39.23 #12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-110H 14.52 #1 NWI
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-110H 14.86 #2 NWI
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-110H 14.94 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 38.27 #1 WA#5
Woolley, John-Robert (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 38.86 #2 WA#10
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-300H 38.96 #3 WA#14
Woolley, John-Robert (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 39.27 #1 pre
Dobson, Kaleb (2014) Cascade, WA
B-300H 40.07 #3 pre
Naluai, Brandon (2015) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 40.10 #4 WA#38
Irizarry, Jose (2014) Mariner, WA
B-300H 40.16 #5 pre
Irizarry, Jose (2014) Mariner, WA
B-300H 40.22 #5
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 40.44 #2 pre
Naluai, Brandon (2015) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 40.61 #4 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Massey, Joey (2014) Inglemoor, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 WA#8
Lewis, Isaiah (2015) Inglemoor, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 WA#22

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nash-Harris, Javin (2014) Garfield, WA
B-TJ 46'1.5" #1 NWI
Colbert, Joshua (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-TJ 43'8" #2 NWI
Pollett, Dane (2014) Mount Vernon, WA
B-TJ 43'3.5" #3 NWI
Forster, Michael (2015) Arlington, WA
B-TJ 43'3" #4 NWI
Hamlin, Caleb (2014) Redmond, WA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #5 NWI
Akinyemi, Akintunde (2014) Redmond, WA
B-TJ 43'0.75" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reid, Chase (2015) Lake Stevens, WA
B-PV 14'3" #1 WA#20

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sapp, Octayvien (2015) Mariner, WA
B-SP 50'7.75" #1 WA#36
Crecelius, Randin (2014) Cascade, WA
B-SP 50'0.5" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Joseph (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-DT 168'11" #1 WA#7
Lee, Bryan (2014) Skyline, WA
B-DT 163'9" #2 WA#15

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x100 43.14 #1 WA#25
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x100 43.18 #1
Boys Relay Kamiak, WA
B-4x100 43.36 #2 WA#34
Boys Relay Arlington, WA
B-4x100 43.37 #2 WA#35
Boys Relay Cascade, WA
B-4x100 43.40 #3
Boys Relay Kamiak, WA
B-4x100 43.69 #4
Boys Relay Arlington, WA
B-4x100 43.82 #3
Boys Relay Issaquah, WA
B-4x100 43.83 #5 WA#57

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:20.43 #1
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x400 3:21.62 #2
Boys Relay Kamiak, WA
B-4x400 3:24.90 #3 WA#16
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x400 3:24.99 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.17 #1 NWI
Lichter, Madison (2014) Snohomish, WA
G-100 12.27 #2 NWI
Gevers, Gabrielle (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.33 #3 NWI
Popke, Claire (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-100 12.33 #4 NWI
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.39 #5 NWI
Dickens, Djenne (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-100 12.45 #6 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.40 #1 NWI
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.53 #1 pre NWI
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.53 #2 NWI
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.69 #3 NWI
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.70 #2 pre NWI
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.78 #3 pre NWI
Dickens, Djenne (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-200 25.78 #4 NWI
Gevers, Gabrielle (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.81 #5 NWI
Dickens, Djenne (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-200 25.81 #5 pre NWI
Gevers, Gabrielle (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.82 #4 pre NWI
Lichter, Madison (2014) Snohomish, WA
G-200 26.00 #6 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 56.37 #1
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 57.22 #1 pre
Birkenfeld, Carolyn (2014) Ballard, WA
G-400 57.23 #2
Carskaden, Anna (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-400 57.54 #3 pre
Carskaden, Anna (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-400 57.72 #3
Birkenfeld, Carolyn (2014) Ballard, WA
G-400 57.84 #5 pre
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 58.00 #4
Wheatley, Lauren (2016) Snohomish, WA
G-400 58.39 #5 WA#36
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 58.45 #6 WA#37
Edwards, Jordyn (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-400 58.68 #7 pre WA#42
Edwards, Jordyn (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-400 59.16 #7
Wheatley, Lauren (2016) Snohomish, WA
G-400 59.18 #2 pre
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 59.29 #4 pre
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 59.62 #6 pre
Burke, Cecilia (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-400 59.69 #8 pre
Prigmore, Madelyn (2017) Snohomish, WA
G-400 59.89 #9 pre WA#75

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:12.16 #1
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-800 2:12.44 #2
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:13.40 #3
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-800 2:13.54 #4 WA#11
Slack, Katherine (2017) Kamiak, WA
G-800 2:15.52 #5 WA#19
Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:16.30 #6 WA#21
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:16.63 #1 pre
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:17.24 #2 pre
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-800 2:17.37 #3 pre
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-800 2:17.42 #4 pre
Kettel, Hailey (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-800 2:18.06 #5 pre WA#35
Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:18.55 #6 pre
Brewer, Maizy (2016) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:18.60 #7 pre WA#41
Slack, Katherine (2017) Kamiak, WA
G-800 2:18.70 #8 pre
Swanson, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-800 2:19.67 #9 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-1600 4:58.56 #1
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-1600 4:58.62 #2
Seligman, Cayla (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-1600 4:59.74 #3 WA#14
Rawlins, Jessica (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-1600 4:59.77 #4 WA#15
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-1600 5:01.78 #5
Pivec, Malia (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-1600 5:02.07 #6 WA#25
Kosykh, Anastasia (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-1600 5:02.93 #7 WA#27
Bortfeld, Devon (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-1600 5:03.20 #8 WA#28
Rose, Amber (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-1600 5:09.16 #9 WA#40

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Pia (2017) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 10:46.46 #1 WA#7
Seligman, Cayla (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-3200 10:48.87 #2
Rose, Amber (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-3200 10:51.10 #3
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3200 10:51.44 #4 WA#13
Pivec, Malia (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-3200 10:52.90 #5 WA#14
Bortfeld, Devon (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 10:56.92 #6
Kosykh, Anastasia (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 10:59.98 #7
Spencer, Stephenie (2014) Bothell, WA
G-3200 11:00.48 #8 WA#19
Rawlins, Jessica (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3200 11:01.77 #9 WA#21
Schuda, Helen (2016) Roosevelt, WA
G-3200 11:02.68 #10 WA#24
Steinhauer, Abbie (2017) Mariner, WA
G-3200 11:21.62 #11 WA#51

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.40 #1 NWI
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-100H 14.69 #2 NWI
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.83 #1 pre NWI
Moses, Claire (2014) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.87 #3 NWI
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-100H 14.88 #4 NWI
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-100H 15.09 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 43.24 #1
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 44.25 #1 pre
Bland, Emily (2014) Monroe, WA
G-300H 44.84 #2
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 45.60 #3
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 45.62 #3 pre
Bland, Emily (2014) Monroe, WA
G-300H 45.69 #2 pre
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 45.89 #4 WA#21
Sakharov, Rita (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 46.04 #5 WA#27
Eastland, Naomi (2014) Mariner, WA
G-300H 46.07 #6 WA#28
Stone, Rachel (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-300H 46.45 #7 WA#35
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 46.87 #4 pre
Corsa, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-300H 46.91 #5 pre
Eastland, Naomi (2014) Mariner, WA
G-300H 47.06 #6 pre
Stone, Rachel (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-300H 47.12 #7 pre
Corsa, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-300H 47.85 #8
Sakharov, Rita (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 47.87 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cavin, Kellianne (2016) Snohomish, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Iman (2017) Garfield, WA
G-LJ 19'0.5" #1 NWI
Ludwig, Jessica (2015) Arlington, WA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Anna (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 36'10.25" #1 NWI
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-TJ 35'7.75" #2 NWI
Ludwig, Jessica (2015) Arlington, WA
G-TJ 35'5" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ho, Candace (2014) Newport, WA
G-PV 11'3" #1
Peoples, Rebecca (2015) Bothell, WA
G-PV 11'0" #2 WA#21

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-SP 40'11.75" #1
Flenoy, Paris (2014) Cascade, WA
G-SP 37'8" #2
Landis, Justean (2015) Arlington, WA
G-SP 37'4.75" #3
Snapkauskaite, Vaiva (2015) Skyline, WA
G-SP 37'2" #4 WA#46
Russ, Jayla (2016) Arlington, WA
G-SP 36'10" #5 WA#52
Church, Dianna (2014) Inglemoor, WA
G-SP 36'5.5" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Landis, Justean (2015) Arlington, WA
G-DT 132'4" #1 WA#12
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-DT 128'7" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) Arlington, WA
G-JT 136'1" #1
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-JT 130'0" #2 WA#21
Walker, Brooklyn (2014) Inglemoor, WA
G-JT 124'5" #3 WA#33
Sliwoski, Julia (2015) Newport, WA
G-JT 124'3" #4
Blackmer, Karen (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-JT 120'5" #5 WA#49

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x100 48.20 #1
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x100 48.68 #2 WA#5
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x100 48.74 #1
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x100 48.79 #2
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.11 #3
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x100 49.15 #3
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x100 49.17 #4 WA#21
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 49.18 #5
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x100 49.32 #5
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x100 49.44 #4
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.56 #6
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 49.66 #6
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x100 49.69 #7
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x100 49.78 #7
Girls Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-4x100 49.89 #8 WA#36

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:41.19 #1 US#93 WA#2
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:41.94 #2
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:42.20 #1
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x200 1:42.81 #3 WA#13
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:42.82 #3
Girls Relay Ballard, WA
G-4x200 1:43.03 #2
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x200 1:43.92 #4
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x200 1:44.14 #4 WA#23
Girls Relay Ballard, WA
G-4x200 1:44.98 #5
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x200 1:45.40 #6 WA#42
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x200 1:45.50 #5
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x200 1:46.00 #7 WA#50
Girls Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-4x200 1:46.77 #8 WA#60
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x200 1:46.86 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:54.84 #1
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:56.44 #2
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:56.81 #1
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:58.32 #2
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x400 3:58.57 #3 WA#12
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x400 4:00.25 #3 WA#16
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x400 4:00.79 #4
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x400 4:01.34 #5 WA#21
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x400 4:01.89 #4
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x400 4:02.79 #5
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x400 4:02.90 #7 WA#27


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State