Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Sec 1 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-30
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: White Plains, NY


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.15 #1 NWI
Stallings, Will (2014) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-200 22.20 #2 NWI
Lewis, Malik (2016) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-200 22.36 #3 NWI
Stallings, Will (2014) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-200 22.38 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byabusha, Abdul (2015) Ossining, NY
B-400 49.38 #1 NY#24
Brooks, Derrick (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-400 49.61 #2 NY#28
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-400 49.70 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-800 1:54.71 #1
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:55.05 #2
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-800 1:55.11 #1 NY#16
Saffadi, Alex (2014) Lourdes, NY
B-800 1:55.56 #2 NY#24
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-800 1:56.06 #3 NY#34
Morrison, Steve (2014) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:56.35 #3
Boston, Tim (2014) Suffern, NY
B-800 1:57.21 #4
Hackett, Liam (2015) John Jay, NY
B-800 1:57.40 #5
King, Charles (2014) New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:57.83 #6
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-800 1:58.30 #7
Shah, Veeral (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-800 1:59.42 #8
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-800 1:59.75 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:14.94 #1
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-1600 4:16.00 #2
Shah, Kunal (2014) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-1600 4:17.46 #3
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-1600 4:19.62 #4 NY#27
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:20.31 #5 NY#32
Vazquez, Vinny (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1600 4:20.38 #6 NY#34
Boston, Tim (2014) Suffern, NY
B-1600 4:20.62 #7
Hackett, Liam (2015) John Jay, NY
B-1600 4:20.96 #8 NY#37
Flannery, John (2014) Bronxville, NY
B-1600 4:21.82 #1
Hehir, Flannan (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:23.21 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:11.30 #1 NY#10
Burks, Alex (2014) Mamaroneck, NY
B-3200 9:31.56 #2
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-3200 9:31.92 #3 NY#45
Vazquez, Vinny (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:38.00 #4

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-ST3K 9:12.00 #1 US#3 NY#2
Torda, Benjamin (2014) Hastings, NY
B-ST3K 9:46.29 #1 NY#23
Zias, Adrian (2014) Irvington, NY
B-ST3K 9:52.39 #2 NY#36
Smith, Ben (2015) John Jay, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.94 #2 NY#44

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400H 55.04 #1
Malzo, Cullen (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-400H 56.48 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, James (2014) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1 NY#5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'9" #1 NWI
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'8.25" #2 NWI
Pierre-Louis, Alec (2015) Spring Valley, NY
B-LJ 22'0.25" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 47'8" #1 NWI
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-TJ 45'10.25" #2 NWI
Yanik, Martin (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 45'9" #3 NWI
Hawley, Devin (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-TJ 44'1.75" #4 NWI
Bell-Isaac, Jelani (2014) Putman Valley, NY
B-TJ 44'1.25" #1 NWI
Akpaloo, Jamal (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 43'7.75" #5 NWI
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 43'1.25" #6 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 59'8.25" #1
Earlington, Michael (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 53'10.75" #2 NY#19

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-DT 169'1" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x100 42.78 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 42.88 #2
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x100 43.34 #3
Boys Relay Harrison, NY
B-4x100 43.51 #4 NY#31

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:23.30 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:23.66 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:51.15 #1
Boys Relay Tappan Zee, NY
B-4x800 7:58.92 #2
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x800 8:04.83 #3 NY#37

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 24.24 #1 NWI
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 24.90 #1 pre NWI
Polvere, Emily (2014) Somers, NY
G-200 25.55 #2 NWI
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-200 25.63 #1 NWI
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-200 25.99 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-400 54.79 #1
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-400 56.61 #1
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-400 58.06 #2
Neville, Miracle (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400 58.57 #3 NY#63
Johnson, Jordan (2014) John Jay, NY
G-400 59.07 #4 NY#77

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-800 2:12.21 #1
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:12.87 #2 NY#10
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:12.91 #3 NY#11
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:13.43 #4 NY#14
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-800 2:15.50 #5 NY#28
Campbell, Courtney (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-800 2:16.55 #1 NY#41
Rizzo, Hillary (2016) Bronxville, NY
G-800 2:18.24 #2

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-1500 4:36.29 #1 US#38 NY#7
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:36.30 #2 US#39 NY#8
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:36.58 #3 US#41 NY#9
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:36.90 #4
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-1500 4:42.47 #5 US#94 NY#26
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-1500 4:44.51 #6
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:46.06 #7 NY#48

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 9:57.30 #1 US#42 NY#6
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 9:58.05 #2
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:58.32 #3
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-3000 10:30.57 #4 NY#55
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:39.24 #1

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-ST2K 6:48.58 #1 US#1 NY#1
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 6:51.88 #2 US#3 NY#3
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:14.82 #3 US#34 NY#26
Lord, Jaime (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:15.36 #4 US#35 NY#27
Marvin, Sarah (2015) Pawling, NY
G-ST2K 7:19.78 #1
Madry, Brooke (2015) Nanuet, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.27 #2
McDermott, Maggie (2015) Chapel Field, NY
G-ST2K 7:29.71 #5 NY#59
Nohilly, Brooke (2017) John Jay, NY
G-ST2K 7:33.77 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-100H 15.20 #1 NWI
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 15.21 #2 NWI

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-LJ 18'4" #1 NWI
Acosta, Jazmin (2014) Port Chester, NY
G-LJ 17'7" #2 NWI
Jiang, Emily (2014) Ardsley, NY
G-LJ 17'6.25" #1 NWI
Fils, Chontel (2015) Albertus Magnus, NY
G-LJ 17'6" #2 NWI
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 17'5.75" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-TJ 39'7.5" #1 NWI
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 37'10.5" #2 NWI
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 37'9.5" #3 NWI
Fils, Chontel (2015) Albertus Magnus, NY
G-TJ 36'11" #1 NWI
Maxwell, Zoe (2018) Irvington, NY
G-TJ 36'7.5" #2 NWI
Samad, Rula (2014) Harrison, NY
G-TJ 36'0.5" #4 NWI
Odenigbo, Kene (2015) Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 35'9.5" #5 NWI
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'9" #6 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Taniya (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-SP 37'11.75" #1
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'11.5" #2
Sargent, Claire (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-SP 37'5.5" #1 NY#32
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'3.75" #3
Gillenwater, Tiana (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'0" #4
Hopkins, Crystal (2014) Woodlands, NY
G-SP 36'3.25" #2 NY#47
Jeffrey, Jessica (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'11.5" #5 NY#52

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-DT 120'11" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Spring Valley, NY
G-4x100 49.35 #1 NY#19

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:54.07 #1
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 3:56.79 #2
Girls Relay Irvington, NY
G-4x400 3:58.07 #1 NY#23
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x400 3:59.58 #2
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x400 4:02.47 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:24.23 #1
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:39.35 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State