Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 1 League Meet #1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-01-11
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.67 #1
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-55 6.75 #1
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.80 #1 pre
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.80 #1
Scott, Christopher Ramapo, NY
B-55 6.80 #2
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-55 6.83 #2

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byabusha, Abdul (2015) Ossining, NY
B-300 36.32 #1
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-300 36.44 #1
Metcalfe, Patrick (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-300 36.48 #1
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-300 36.63 #1
Desir, Kevin Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.73 #2
Desrosiers, Lugduni Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.80 #3
Ideozu, Sean (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
B-300 37.05 #1
Malzo, Cullen (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.15 #2
Ezeilo, Chima (16) North Rockland, NY
B-300 37.19 #2
Scott, Christopher Ramapo, NY
B-300 37.22 #3
Castello, Ricardo (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-300 37.41 #2
Bateman, Patrick Pearl River, NY
B-300 37.47 #4
Aggrey, Jt Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-300 37.51 #3
Worsley, Alex Somers, NY
B-300 37.56 #1
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-300 37.56 #2
Richards, Decarlo Ramapo, NY
B-300 37.59 #4
O'Sullivan, Liam (2016) Pearl River, NY
B-300 37.65 #5
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-300 37.66 #4
Tankeh, Charles (2016) Stony Brook, NY
B-300 37.66 #5
Dacres, Shaquille Mount Vernon, NY
B-300 37.79 #3
Telesco, Justice Beacon, NY
B-300 37.89 #3
Philistin, Mich Spring Valley, NY
B-300 37.92 #6

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-600 1:22.38 #1
Shah, Veeral (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:24.14 #2
Malzo, Cullen (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:25.21 #3
O'Sullivan, Liam (2016) Pearl River, NY
B-600 1:26.78 #1
Burns, John (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:26.81 #1
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-600 1:27.03 #1
Solan, Myles Suffern, NY
B-600 1:27.03 #2
Castello, Ricardo (2015) New Rochelle, NY
B-600 1:27.30 #2
Morrison, Joe Arlington, NY
B-600 1:27.42 #4
Harten, Charlie Clarkstown South, NY
B-600 1:27.83 #3
Alcana, Dave Nanuet, NY
B-600 1:27.90 #2

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-1000 2:34.52 #1
Diaz, Diana New Rochelle, NY
B-1000 2:39.84 #1
Labbe, Austin Clarkstown South, NY
B-1000 2:40.61 #2
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1000 2:41.30 #1
Burdett, Addison North Salem, NY
B-1000 2:41.62 #1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:24.74 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDermott, Ben (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:47.56 #1
Crowley, Greg (2017) Scarsdale, NY
B-3200 9:55.41 #1
Hehir, Patrick (15) Tappan Zee, NY
B-3200 9:57.36 #2
Stephens, Richard North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:57.88 #1
Stack, Connor (2016) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:58.29 #1
Suzman, Evan Scarsdale, NY
B-3200 9:58.56 #2

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.74 #1
Wilson, Tarique (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.82 #1 pre
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-55H 7.87 #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'0" #1
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 21'9.5" #2
Divittorio, Brent Brewster, NY
B-LJ 21'0" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 46'1.75" #1
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 44'1.75" #2
Martin, Yanik (15) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 42'9.25" #1 NY#55
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 42'6.5" #2
Bhandal, Harvin Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 41'2.25" #3
Akpaloo, Jamal (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 41'2" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 62'3.75" #1
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 50'4.75" #2
Heath, Parris (16) Ramapo, NY
B-SP 49'1" #3
Opont, Ricksen (2015) Nyack, NY
B-SP 48'6.75" #1
Donohue, Liam (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-SP 47'7.25" #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.34 #1
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-55 7.44 #1 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-300 40.31 #1
Cameron, Camille North Rockland, NY
G-300 42.65 #2
Young, Khiara (17) John Jay, NY
G-300 42.75 #1

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:34.95 #1
March, Sydney North Rockland, NY
G-600 1:40.00 #2
Nohilly, Brooke (2017) John Jay, NY
G-600 1:41.66 #1
Schenk, Siobhan Ursuline, NY
G-600 1:41.75 #1
Tobia, Keira Ursuline, NY
G-600 1:41.85 #2

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1000 2:55.59 #1
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-1000 2:55.59 #1
Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) North Rockland, NY
G-1000 2:58.08 #2
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1000 3:04.67 #1

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:55.80 #1
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:55.90 #2
Hennelly, Mary (2020) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:55.90 #2
Nuttal, Gemma (2016) John Jay, NY
G-1500 4:57.68 #1
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:58.10 #1
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:59.20 #1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:05.55 #1
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:34.92 #1
Hennelly, Mary (2020) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:35.26 #2
Marvin, Sarah (2015) Pawling, NY
G-3000 10:36.32 #1 NY#59
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-3000 10:41.82 #3
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-3000 10:44.39 #1

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Rachel New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.70 #1 pre
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.78 #1
Darius, Rachel New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.78 #2
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.81 #2 pre
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.87 #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 16'11.5" #1 NY#48
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-LJ 16'9" #1
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-LJ 16'8.75" #1
Jackson, Maddy Tappan Zee, NY
G-LJ 16'8" #1 NY#70

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 36'2" #1
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-TJ 35'4" #1 NY#43
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 34'11.25" #2
Odenigbo, Kene (2015) Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 34'2.75" #3
Dwyer, Anika (16) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 33'11.75" #1
Diaz, Diana New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 33'4.5" #4
Bensche, Kendall (2017) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 33'1.75" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 36'3" #1
Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 35'11.25" #2
Groton, Margaret (2017) Somers, NY
G-SP 35'4" #1
Wojciechowski, Julia North Rockland, NY
G-SP 35'2" #1 NY#39

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x200 1:49.72 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:06.73 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-4x800 9:53.79 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State