Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Sumner, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powe, Trevon (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-100 10.89 #1 pre NWI
Swillie, Isaac (2015) Lakes, WA
B-100 10.90 #2 pre NWI
Eberly, Cole (2016) Auburn, WA
B-100 10.98 #3 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powe, Trevon (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-200 22.23 #1 NWI
Powe, Trevon (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-200 22.38 #1 pre NWI
Eberly, Cole (2016) Auburn, WA
B-200 22.44 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hudson, Ilijah (2017) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-400 49.68 #1 WA#19

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hillier, Bennett (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:53.23 #1 WA#8
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:53.58 #2 WA#14
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:55.47 #1 pre
Vargas, Jesus (2015) Hazen, WA
B-800 1:56.26 #3
Vargas, Jesus (2015) Hazen, WA
B-800 1:56.82 #3 pre
Trujillo, Blake (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:57.63 #4 WA#65
Trujillo, Blake (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:57.97 #5 pre
Glick, William (2017) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:58.15 #5 WA#77
Glick, William (2017) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:58.43 #2 pre
Hillier, Bennett (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:58.87 #4 pre
Anderson, Austin (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:59.09 #7 pre
Schwieterman, Christian (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:59.15 #8 pre
Schwieterman, Christian (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:59.60 #6
Johnson, Bryce (2016) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:59.61 #9 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rotter, Christian (2016) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-1600 4:24.29 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rotter, Christian (2016) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-3200 9:34.20 #1
Allegre, Peter (2016) North Thurston, WA
B-3200 9:34.62 #2 WA#49
Blankenship, Austin (2015) Columbia River, WA
B-3200 9:39.20 #3
Lauer, Dominic (2016) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:39.38 #4 WA#66
Tate, Dax (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:39.71 #5 WA#69

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powe, Trevon (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-110H 14.31 #1 NWI
Powe, Trevon (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-110H 14.32 #1 pre NWI
Chase, Ryan (2015) Capital, WA
B-110H 14.61 #3 pre NWI
Chase, Ryan (2015) Capital, WA
B-110H 14.65 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Josh (2016) Sumner, WA
B-300H 38.74 #1 WA#7
Riley, Josh (2016) Sumner, WA
B-300H 40.06 #1 pre
Rommel, Donovan (2015) Peninsula, WA
B-300H 40.32 #2 WA#45
Rommel, Donovan (2015) Peninsula, WA
B-300H 40.38 #3 pre
Hill, Zarrion (2017) Lakes, WA
B-300H 40.41 #3 WA#47
Konneh, Alan (2016) Shelton, WA
B-300H 40.65 #4 WA#55
Miller, Cody (2017) Bonney Lake, WA
B-300H 40.77 #5 WA#63
Schmidt, Michael (2016) Prairie, WA
B-300H 40.81 #2 pre WA#65
Schmidt, Michael (2016) Prairie, WA
B-300H 40.84 #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Ryan (2015) Capital, WA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #1 NWI
Swillie, Isaac (2015) Lakes, WA
B-LJ 22'1" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Ryan (2015) Capital, WA
B-TJ 45'9" #1 NWI
Hayes, Dehonta (2015) Lincoln, WA
B-TJ 44'4" #2 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Puapuaga, Ben (2015) Lincoln, WA
B-SP 51'10.75" #1
Davis, Caleb (2017) Bonney Lake, WA
B-SP 51'3.25" #2 WA#36

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keffer, Hudson (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
B-JT 200'4" #1
Kriebel, Marque (2015) Peninsula, WA
B-JT 180'5" #2 WA#18

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 43.45 #1
Boys Relay Columbia River, WA
B-4x100 43.56 #2
Boys Relay Sumner, WA
B-4x100 43.61 #3
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 43.71 #1
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-4x100 43.83 #4
Boys Relay Sumner, WA
B-4x100 43.91 #2
Boys Relay Capital, WA
B-4x100 43.93 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-100 12.28 #1 pre NWI
Sperley, Kaylin (2018) Prairie, WA
G-100 12.29 #2 pre NWI
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-100 12.30 #3 pre NWI
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-100 12.48 #1 NWI
Sperley, Kaylin (2018) Prairie, WA
G-100 12.49 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-200 25.53 #1 pre NWI
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.54 #1 NWI
Doss, Aujanique (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-200 25.74 #2 pre NWI
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.78 #3 pre NWI
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-200 25.90 #2 NWI
Greene, Morgan (2018) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-200 25.94 #4 pre NWI
Sperley, Kaylin (2018) Prairie, WA
G-200 25.94 #5 pre NWI
Burke, Grayson (2016) Columbia River, WA
G-200 25.99 #6 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Morgan (2018) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-400 57.47 #1 WA#19
Greene, Morgan (2018) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-400 58.05 #1 pre
Eberhardt, Megan (2015) Peninsula, WA
G-400 58.18 #2 WA#30
Gwerder, Aleea (2016) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 58.35 #3
Ross, Alexis (2015) North Thurston, WA
G-400 58.36 #4
Gwerder, Aleea (2016) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 58.66 #2 pre
Iddings, Jamilee (2015) Kelso, WA
G-400 58.83 #5 WA#41
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-400 59.17 #6 WA#50
Rogers, Alexis (2017) Hazen, WA
G-400 59.20 #7
Iddings, Jamilee (2015) Kelso, WA
G-400 59.29 #3 pre
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-400 59.73 #4 pre
Edwards, Aerial (2016) North Thurston, WA
G-400 59.92 #5 pre WA#80

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sjolund, Emma (2018) Sumner, WA
G-800 2:16.92 #1
Newman, Sarah (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:17.50 #2 WA#32
Lilly, Kate (2016) Hazen, WA
G-800 2:18.08 #3 WA#36
Murray, Alyssa (2015) Sumner, WA
G-800 2:18.91 #4 WA#46
King, Mya (2017) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:19.69 #5 WA#58

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fischer, Molly (2018) Central Kitsap, WA
G-1600 5:05.34 #1 WA#33
Sjolund, Emma (2018) Sumner, WA
G-1600 5:08.61 #2 WA#39

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierson, Lauren (2015) Capital, WA
G-3200 11:11.92 #1 WA#39
Fischer, Molly (2018) Central Kitsap, WA
G-3200 11:21.56 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Ellie (2017) Columbia River, WA
G-100H 15.14 #1 pre NWI
Walker, Ellie (2017) Columbia River, WA
G-100H 15.21 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thareek, Rebecca (2018) Auburn, WA
G-300H 45.42 #1
Thareek, Rebecca (2018) Auburn, WA
G-300H 45.60 #1 pre
Patten, Gabrielle (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-300H 45.85 #2 WA#21
House, Molly (2017) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-300H 46.33 #3 WA#33
Asplund, Lindsay (2015) Prairie, WA
G-300H 46.38 #2 pre WA#37
Masiala, Plamedie (2017) Hazen, WA
G-300H 46.48 #4 WA#39
Masiala, Plamedie (2017) Hazen, WA
G-300H 46.53 #3 pre
Asplund, Lindsay (2015) Prairie, WA
G-300H 46.71 #5
Myles-Poston, Malia (2016) Lincoln, WA
G-300H 46.75 #6 WA#46
Patten, Gabrielle (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-300H 46.90 #5 pre
House, Molly (2017) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-300H 47.06 #4 pre
Myles-Poston, Malia (2016) Lincoln, WA
G-300H 47.50 #6 pre
Neu, Josie (2016) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 47.77 #7 pre WA#95
Hughes, Kiaya (2017) Lakes, WA
G-300H 47.91 #8 pre
Hughes, Kiaya (2017) Lakes, WA
G-300H 47.92 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Ellie (2017) Columbia River, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #1 WA#6
Thareek, Rebecca (2018) Auburn, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 36'7.5" #1 NWI
Williams, Brooke (2015) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 35'8.75" #2 NWI
Parker-Borrero, Jasmine (2018) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-TJ 35'8" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musgrove, Loryn (2015) Kelso, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1 WA#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moulden, Kc (2015) Enumclaw, WA
G-SP 43'11" #1
Boudreau, Samantha (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 41'7" #2
Palaita, Heaven (2015) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-SP 36'0.75" #3
Dean, Rhaven (2017) Sumner, WA
G-SP 35'2.5" #4
Young, Bailey (2015) Capital, WA
G-SP 35'0" #5 WA#90

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moulden, Kc (2015) Enumclaw, WA
G-DT 135'9" #1 WA#6
Zilkey, Michala (2015) Peninsula, WA
G-DT 126'8" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horton, Mariah (2015) Kelso, WA
G-JT 129'3" #1
Mury, Kirstin (2017) Kelso, WA
G-JT 128'9" #2
Dean, Rhaven (2017) Sumner, WA
G-JT 124'8" #3
Espinda, Alexandra (2015) Sumner, WA
G-JT 122'2" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Enumclaw, WA
G-4x200 1:44.89 #1
Girls Relay Enumclaw, WA
G-4x200 1:45.00 #1
Girls Relay Kelso, WA
G-4x200 1:45.54 #2 WA#33
Girls Relay Capital, WA
G-4x200 1:46.12 #3 WA#40
Girls Relay Peninsula, WA
G-4x200 1:46.12 #3
Girls Relay Columbia River, WA
G-4x200 1:46.16 #4 WA#42
Girls Relay Kelso, WA
G-4x200 1:46.61 #5
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x200 1:46.82 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sumner, WA
G-4x400 4:00.31 #1
Girls Relay Hazen, WA
G-4x400 4:01.25 #2 WA#22
Girls Relay North Thurston, WA
G-4x400 4:02.60 #3
Girls Relay Enumclaw, WA
G-4x400 4:02.80 #4
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:03.01 #5
Girls Relay Enumclaw, WA
G-4x400 4:04.06 #1
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:04.60 #2
Girls Relay Sumner, WA
G-4x400 4:04.74 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State