Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Northeast District - Steele - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-22
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Amherst, OH


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cross, Zion (2018) Lorain, OH
B-200 22.18 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Cross, Zion (2018) Lorain, OH
B-200 22.24 #1 w(-1.9)
Nugent, Evan (2016) Rocky River, OH
B-200 22.26 #2 pre OH#46 w(-1)
Scherer, Kyle (2015) Medina, OH
B-200 22.30 #3 pre OH#50 w(-1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Evan (2016) Rocky River, OH
B-400 49.47 #1
Nugent, Evan (2016) Rocky River, OH
B-400 49.70 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hawks, James (2015) Elyria, OH
B-800 1:57.08 #1 OH#56
Lucas, Mikael (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-800 1:59.24 #2
Johnson, Dane (2016) Amherst Steele, OH
B-800 1:59.54 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powers, Grant (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-3200 9:36.67 #1 OH#51

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-110H 14.25 #1 w(-1.8)
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 14.44 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 14.54 #2 w(-1.8)
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-110H 14.68 #2 pre w(-2.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-300H 38.24 #1 OH#18
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 38.48 #2
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 38.71 #1 pre
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-300H 38.86 #2 pre
Febus, Cwinn (2016) Medina, OH
B-300H 39.78 #3 OH#59
Mcdonough, Tim (2017) Rocky River, OH
B-300H 39.96 #4
Knull, Zach (2016) North Royalton, OH
B-300H 39.98 #5 OH#68
Mcdonough, Tim (2017) Rocky River, OH
B-300H 40.48 #3 pre
Knull, Zach (2016) North Royalton, OH
B-300H 40.49 #4 pre
Febus, Cwinn (2016) Medina, OH
B-300H 40.61 #5 pre
Puzzitiello, Regan (2016) Strongsville, OH
B-300H 40.77 #6
Sanborn, Kyle (2015) North Olmsted, OH
B-300H 40.79 #7
Puzzitiello, Regan (2016) Strongsville, OH
B-300H 40.88 #6 pre

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Matt (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-PV 15'3" #1
Sedlak, Mike (2016) Westlake, OH
B-PV 14'3" #2 OH#33

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sladick, Kenny (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-SP 54'1.25" #1 OH#45
Bowden, Jonah (2015) North Ridgeville, OH
B-SP 52'9.25" #2
Gerak, Sam (2017) Avon, OH
B-SP 50'5.75" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sturm, Paul (2015) Avon, OH
B-DT 160'5" #1 OH#37

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x100 43.20 #1 pre
Boys Relay Avon, OH
B-4x100 43.67 #1
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x100 43.87 #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x200 1:29.63 #1
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x200 1:29.91 #1 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:30.06 #2 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:30.14 #2
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.77 #3
Boys Relay North Royalton, OH
B-4x200 1:32.03 #4
Boys Relay Avon, OH
B-4x200 1:32.15 #3 pre
Boys Relay Avon, OH
B-4x200 1:32.48 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x400 3:23.95 #1 OH#39
Boys Relay Rocky River, OH
B-4x400 3:24.02 #2

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yasenchack, Daniel (2015) North Olmsted, OH
G-400 57.20 #1
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-400 57.69 #2
Joyce, Emily (2015) Avon, OH
G-400 58.17 #3
Deloof, Bethany (17) Strongsville, OH
G-400 58.35 #4 OH#50
Yasenchack, Daniel (2015) North Olmsted, OH
G-400 58.81 #1 pre
Ballard, Undrea (2016) Amherst Steele, OH
G-400 59.04 #5 OH#76
Joyce, Emily (2015) Avon, OH
G-400 59.63 #2 pre
Ballard, Undrea (2016) Amherst Steele, OH
G-400 59.77 #3 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Szivan, Alexis (2015) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:12.40 #1
Devito, Laura (2017) Rocky River, OH
G-800 2:16.40 #2
Pack, Sarah (2015) Medina, OH
G-800 2:17.00 #3 OH#41
Chojnacki, Elise (2018) North Royalton, OH
G-800 2:17.51 #4 OH#48
Peterson, Lauren (2017) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-800 2:18.03 #5 OH#56

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) Medina, OH
G-100H 15.23 #1 OH#28 w(-0.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brandt, Anna (2017) Rocky River, OH
G-300H 45.81 #1 OH#40
Sharer, Kamryn (2018) Avon, OH
G-300H 46.79 #2 OH#75
Higgins, Julia (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-300H 46.88 #3 OH#81
Bauer, Maya (2016) Westlake, OH
G-300H 47.10 #4 OH#88
O'Donnell, Kayla (2018) North Royalton, OH
G-300H 47.58 #5
Hood, Taylor (2016) Westlake, OH
G-300H 47.79 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) Medina, OH
G-LJ 17'10.25" #1 NWI
Sievers, Megan (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-LJ 17'9.25" #2 NWI
Wickey, Morgan (2015) Medina, OH
G-LJ 17'7.75" #3 NWI
Piper, Mary (2017) Olmsted Falls, OH
G-LJ 17'7.75" #4 NWI
Chips, Erin (2015) Strongsville, OH
G-LJ 17'5.75" #5 NWI
Washington, Kara (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-LJ 17'5.5" #6 NWI
Chuppa, Lexi (2017) North Royalton, OH
G-LJ 17'4.25" #7 NWI
Howard, Olivia (2016) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-LJ 17'2.75" #8 NWI
Reynolds, Madison (2016) Amherst Steele, OH
G-LJ 17'1" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denk, Kristen (2015) North Royalton, OH
G-PV 13'1" #1
Stewart, Danielle (2015) Strongsville, OH
G-PV 12'3" #2
Buckholz, Lucy (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilder, Carolyn (2017) Medina, OH
G-SP 38'2.25" #1
Harper, Victoria (2017) Avon Lake, OH
G-SP 38'1.25" #2 OH#60
White, Sierra (2015) Elyria, OH
G-SP 37'9.5" #3 OH#69
Vodan, Vanessa (2016) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-SP 37'3" #4
Sedlak, Hannah (2018) Avon, OH
G-SP 36'7.5" #5 OH#94

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilder, Carolyn (2017) Medina, OH
G-DT 139'7" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x100 48.74 #1
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x100 49.20 #1 pre
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x100 49.42 #2
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x100 49.81 #2 pre
Girls Relay Westlake, OH
G-4x100 49.85 #3 OH#48

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x200 1:43.46 #1
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x200 1:43.55 #1 pre
Girls Relay Avon, OH
G-4x200 1:45.18 #2
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x200 1:45.69 #2 pre
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x200 1:45.73 #3
Girls Relay Avon, OH
G-4x200 1:45.92 #3 pre
Girls Relay North Olmsted, OH
G-4x200 1:46.25 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x400 4:00.05 #1
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x400 4:00.61 #2
Girls Relay Avon, OH
G-4x400 4:02.00 #3
Girls Relay Olmsted Falls, OH
G-4x400 4:02.10 #4 OH#45
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x400 4:04.03 #1 pre
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x400 4:04.97 #5 OH#68

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x800 9:33.66 #1
Girls Relay Avon, OH
G-4x800 9:39.38 #2 OH#57


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State