|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Friday, Trentavis (Cherryville, NC) 10.00 w(1.6) | 100 | Whitney, Kaylin (East Ridge, FL) 11.10 w(0.9) |
Friday, Trentavis (Cherryville, NC) 20.33 w(0) | 200 | Whitney, Kaylin (East Ridge, FL) 22.49 w(1.3) |
Lacy, Devante (Klein Oak, TX) 46.10 | 400 | Baker, Olivia (Columbia, NJ) 52.46 |
Faure, Ricky (Rock Springs, WY) 1:48.14 | 800 | Cain, Mary (Oregon Project, NY) 2:01.67 |
O'Toole, Garrett (Middlesex School, MA) 3:45.55 | 1500 | Cain, Mary (Oregon Project, NY) 4:06.34 |
Khosla, Sukhi (Leon, FL) 4:05.96 | 1600 | Efraimson, Alexa (Camas, WA) 4:33.29 |
O'Toole, Garrett (Middlesex School, MA) 4:01.89 | Mile | Feeny, Sarah (Ogden, UT) 4:39.23 |
Hunter, Andrew (Loudoun Valley, VA) 8:16.31 | 3000 | Cain, Mary (Oregon Project, NY) 8:58.48 |
Haney, Blake (Stockdale, CA) 8:46.80 | 3200 | Knights, Bethan (Northwood, CA) 9:54.89 |
Fisher, Grant (Grand Blanc, MI) 8:51.28 | 2 Mile | Knights, Bethan (Northwood, CA) 9:53.54 |
Ostberg, Alex (Darien, CT) 14:16.61 | 5k | Rohrer, Anna (Mishawaka, IN) 16:16.97 |
Roth, Bailey (Coronado, CO) 5:41.67 | 2000 Steeple | Hayes, Kelly (Pearl River, NY) 6:48.58 |
Roth, Bailey (Coronado, CO) 8:47.04 | 3000 Steeple | Bowen, Rylee (Sonoma Academy, CA) 11:33.37 |
Moore, Isaiah (Hugh M Cummings, NC) 13.40 w(1) | 110m/100m H | Hall, Dior (George Washington, CO) 12.92 w(1.9) |
Grant, Robert (Brophy Prep, AZ) 36.24 | 300m H | Bonds, Tiana (Centennial, NV) 40.90 Collier, Reonna (Vacaville, CA) 40.90 |
Selmon, Kenny (Pace Academy, GA) 50.13 | 400m H | McLaughlin, Sydney (Union Catholic, NJ) 55.63 |
Texas Relay (Texas, TX) 40.41 | 4x100 | Long Beach Poly Relay (Long Beach Poly, CA) 45.19 |
DeSoto Relay (DeSoto, TX) 1:24.24 | 4x200 | St. Thomas Aquinas Relay (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) 1:33.43 |
Long Beach Poly Relay (Long Beach Poly, CA) 3:11.86 | 4x400 | Long Beach Poly Relay (Long Beach Poly, CA) 3:38.05 |
St. Xavier Relay (St. Xavier, OH) 7:36.33 | 4x800 | Columbia Relay (Columbia, NJ) 8:45.37 |
Great Oak Relay (Great Oak, CA) 17:21.11 | 4x1600 | Davis Sr. Relay (Davis Sr., CA) 20:03.24 |
Northport Relay (Northport, NY) 17:21.16 | 4x1Mile | Canton Relay (Canton, NY) 20:19.84 |
Linn-Mar Relay (Linn-Mar, IA) 3:24.39 | Sprint Med | Columbia Relay (Columbia, NJ) 3:50.82 |
Saline Relay (Saline, MI) 10:03.02 | Distant Med | West Springfield Relay (West Springfield, VA) 11:39.45 |
Rivera, Brendon (Vela, TX) 7'03.00" | High Jump | Cunningham, Vashti (Bishop Gorman, NV) 6'03.00" |
Moore, Nate (Castro Valley, CA) 25'08.75" w(0.6) | Long Jump | Orji, Keturah (Mt. Olive, NJ) 20'11.75" w(1) |
Bates, KeAndre (Burges, TX) 50'09.50" w(0.8) | Triple Jump | Orji, Keturah (Mt. Olive, NJ) 44'02.00" w(0.9) |
King, Devin (Sumner, LA) 18'00.50" | Pole Vault | Freier, Desiree (Justin Northwest, TX) 14'07.25" |
Demaline, Nick (Liberty Center, OH) 68'10.50" | Shot Put | Saunders, Raven (Burke, SC) 56'08.25" |
Davis, Carlos (Blue Springs, MO) 212'05.00" | Discus | Phelps, Kiana (Kingsley-Pierson, IA) 179'07.00" |
Thompson, Curtis (Florence, NJ) 224'10.00" | Jav | Montgomery, Tairyn (Redondo Union, CA) 168'01.00" |
Minor, Colin (South Brunswick, NC) 232'04.00" | Hammer | Showalter, Haley (Valor Christian, CO) 193'04.00" |