College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
National B Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-100
1
10.00
Friday, Trentavis
(2014)
(
Cherryville, NC
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06w(1.6)(#1)
B-100
2
10.20
Haraway, Darryl
(2015)
(
DeMatha Catholic, MD
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(1.4)(#1)
B-100
3
10.21
Williams, Kendal
(2014)
(
Stanton, FL
)
World Junior Championships(OR)
, 2014-07-27w(-0.6)(#1)
B-100
4
10.27
Jernigan, Terry
(2014)
(
East Ridge, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2014-05-24w(-0.2)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.28
Hudson, Andrew
(2015)
(
Steele, TX
)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX)
, 2014-07-12
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.29
Godin, Curtis
(2014)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2014-05-17
w(3.1)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.29
Coleman, Christian
(2014)
(
Our Lady Of Mercy, GA
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2014-06-21
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-100
5
10.30
Coleman, Christian
(2014)
(
Our Lady Of Mercy, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(0.9)(#2)
B-100
6
10.31
Ewers, Andre
(2014)
(
Piper, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2014-04-24w(1.9)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.32
Cannon, KD
(2014)
(
Mount Pleasant, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09
w(2.1)
(#1)
See more performances for B-100
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
WIND
20.03
Friday, Trentavis
(2014)
(
Cherryville, NC
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06
w(2.9)
(#1)
B-200
1
20.33
Friday, Trentavis
(2014)
(
Cherryville, NC
)
Champions Tune-Up Meet(NC)
, 2014-05-31w(0)(#1)
B-200
WIND
20.46
Williams, Kendal
(2014)
(
Stanton, FL
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06
w(2.9)
(#2)
B-200
2
20.55
Williams, Kendal
(2014)
(
Stanton, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2014-05-24w(0)(#1)
B-200
3
20.64
Hudson, Andrew
(2015)
(
Steele, TX
)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX)
, 2014-07-12w(1.6)(#1)
B-200
WIND
20.68
Harris, Kevin
(2014)
(
Texas, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(6.5)
(#1)
B-200
4
20.71
Lyles, Noah
(2016)
(
T.C. Williams, VA
)
Youth Olympic Games(IT)
, 2014-08-24w(-0.4)(#1)
B-200
WIND
20.76
Dauphine, Corey
(2015)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-10
w(2.8)
(#1)
B-200
5
20.81
Young, Kenric
(2014)
(
Gainesville, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2014-05-24w(0)(#2)
B-200
6
20.82
Norman, Michael
(2016)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2014-05-30w(1.3)(#1)
See more performances for B-200
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
46.10
Lacy, Devante
(2014)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-400
2
46.18
Poole, Quintaveon
(2015)
(
Washington County, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4(SC)
, 2014-07-07(#1)
B-400
3
46.23
Lyles, Josephus
(2016)
(
T.C. Williams, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
B-400
4
46.38
Rose, Richard
(2015)
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-400
5
46.45
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
(
Martin, TX
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#1)
B-400
6
46.57
Clemes, Zyaire
(2014)
(
Trenton Central, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#2)
B-400
7
46.61
Brown, Izaiah
(2015)
(
Amsterdam, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#3)
B-400
8
46.67
Cogdell, Ari
(2015)
(
American, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2014-04-24(#1)
B-400
9
46.71
Hall, Quincy
(2016)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#2)
B-400
10
46.72
Clark, Ryan
(2015)
(
Banneker, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4(SC)
, 2014-07-07(#2)
See more performances for B-400
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:48.14
Faure, Ricky
(2014)
(
Rock Springs, WY
)
WY 4A State Meet(WY)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-800
2
1:48.43
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#2)
B-800
3
1:48.52
Muhammad, Ishmael
(2014)
(
Oakcrest, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2014-06-04(#1)
B-800
4
1:48.61
Brazier, Donavan
(2015)
(
Kenowa Hills, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
B-800
5
1:48.75
White, Joe
(2014)
(
DePaul, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#2)
B-800
6
1:48.97
Holdsworth, Derek
(2014)
(
Lafayette, VA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#2)
B-800
7
1:49.54
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
(
Cardinal Ritter, MO
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#4)
B-800
8
1:49.57
Francis, Kyle
(2014)
(
Bensalem, PA
)
PA AAA State Meet(PA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-800
9
1:49.68
O'Toole, Garrett
(2014)
(
Middlesex School, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#5)
B-800
10
1:50.01
Lewis, John
(2015)
(
Cheltenham, PA
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#1)
See more performances for B-800
B-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1500
1
3:45.55
O'Toole, Garrett
(2014)
(
Middlesex School, MA
)
Princeton Elite Meet(NJ)
, 2014-05-03(#3)
B-1500
2
3:49.38
Maton, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
B-1500
3
3:49.62
Fisher, Grant
(2015)
(
Grand Blanc, MI
)
World Junior Championships(OR)
, 2014-07-27(#9)
B-1500
4
3:50.62
Alvarado, Christian
(2014)
(
Fairfield Prep, CT
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15
B-1500
5
3:51.04
Brehm, Zach
(2015)
(
Carlisle Area, PA
)
John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA)
, 2014-05-30(#10)
B-1500
6
3:51.06
Wyman, Mike
(2014)
(
Old Rochester, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15
B-1500
7
3:51.40
Dinger, Tai
(2014)
(
St. Albans, DC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15
B-1500
8
3:51.61
Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia
(2014)
(
Forest Grove, OR
)
Men's High Performance H2(IT)
, 2014-06-20(#22)
B-1500
9
3:51.73
Gidabuday, Sydney
(2014)
(
El Modena, CA
)
Beach Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-19(#6)
B-1500
10
3:52.72
Godbout, Michael
(2014)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
OR Class 6A Championships(OR)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
See more performances for B-1500
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:05.96
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
(
Leon, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
B-1600
2
4:06.00
Corcoran, Garrett
(2014)
(
Villa Park, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-1600
3
4:06.32
Evans, Josh
(2014)
(
Linn-Mar, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-1600
4
4:06.56
Geberkidane, Cerake
(2014)
(
Denver East, CO
)
Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-1600
5
4:06.71
Newton, Ellis
(2014)
(
Mayfair, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-1600
6
4:06.93
Tamagno, Austin
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Century League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2014-05-09(#2)
B-1600
7
4:07.12
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Niceville, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2014-04-24(#2)
B-1600
8
4:07.32
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
(
Eisenhower, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2014-05-31(#1)
B-1600
9
4:07.51
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-1600
10
4:07.53
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
(
Keller, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
See more performances for B-1600
B-Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-Mile
1
4:01.89
O'Toole, Garrett
(2014)
(
Middlesex School, MA
)
Adrian Martinez Classic(MA)
, 2014-06-05(#6)
B-Mile
2
4:02.02
Fisher, Grant
(2015)
(
Grand Blanc, MI
)
adidas Grand Prix(NY)
, 2014-06-14(#1)
B-Mile
3
4:03.23
Maton, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
adidas Grand Prix(NY)
, 2014-06-14(#2)
B-Mile
4
4:04.08
Haney, Blake
(2014)
(
Stockdale, CA
)
adidas Grand Prix(NY)
, 2014-06-14(#3)
B-Mile
5
4:04.38
Evans, Josh
(2014)
(
Linn-Mar, IA
)
adidas Grand Prix(NY)
, 2014-06-14(#4)
B-Mile
6
4:05.19
Corcoran, Garrett
(2014)
(
Villa Park, CA
)
adidas Grand Prix(NY)
, 2014-06-14(#5)
B-Mile
7
4:05.25
Pectol, Wesley
(2014)
(
Greeneville, TN
)
adidas Grand Prix(NY)
, 2014-06-14(#6)
B-Mile
8
4:05.33
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
(
Keller, TX
)
adidas Grand Prix(NY)
, 2014-06-14(#7)
B-Mile
9
4:05.98
Haik, Spencer
(2014)
(
Glendale, MO
)
Nike Festival Of Miles(MO)
, 2014-06-05(#1)
B-Mile
10
4:06.67
Tamagno, Austin
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2014-06-21(#2)
See more performances for B-Mile
B-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3000
1
8:16.31
Hunter, Andrew
(2016)
(
Loudoun Valley, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-3000
2
8:16.75
Haney, Blake
(2014)
(
Stockdale, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#1)
B-3000
3
8:18.66
Maton, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
B-3000
4
8:19.17
O'Toole, Garrett
(2014)
(
Middlesex School, MA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#2)
B-3000
5
8:19.35
Geberkidane, Cerake
(2014)
(
Denver East, CO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
B-3000
6
8:20.14
Ostberg, Alex
(2015)
(
Darien, CT
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
B-3000
7
8:20.34
Corcoran, Garrett
(2014)
(
Villa Park, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
B-3000
8
8:21.63
Milder, Ian
(2014)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#5)
B-3000
9
8:21.70
Huxham, Fred
(2014)
(
Redwood -NC, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#6)
B-3000
10
8:21.85
Rafla, Andrew
(2014)
(
Timberline, ID
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#7)
See more performances for B-3000
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
8:46.80
Haney, Blake
(2014)
(
Stockdale, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#1)
B-3200
2
8:50.43
Pollard, Thomas
(2015)
(
Gilbert, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-3200
3
8:50.55
Rafla, Andrew
(2014)
(
Timberline, ID
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#2)
B-3200
4
8:50.88
Geberkidane, Cerake
(2014)
(
Denver East, CO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
B-3200
5
8:51.24
Curts, Dan
(2014)
(
Ellsworth, ME
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-3200
6
8:51.53
Milder, Ian
(2014)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
B-3200
7
8:51.74
Austin, Chandler
(2014)
(
Boone, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#2)
B-3200
8
8:52.18
Corcoran, Garrett
(2014)
(
Villa Park, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#5)
B-3200
9
8:52.64
Ostberg, Alex
(2015)
(
Darien, CT
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2014-05-10(#2)
B-3200
10
8:52.90
Mantz, Conner
(2015)
(
Sky View, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#6)
See more performances for B-3200
B-2Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-2Mile
1
8:51.28
Fisher, Grant
(2015)
(
Grand Blanc, MI
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2014-06-21(#1)
B-2Mile
2
8:53.59
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
B-2Mile
3
8:53.81
Hunter, Andrew
(2016)
(
Loudoun Valley, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#2)
B-2Mile
4
8:55.24
Fahy, Steven
(2014)
(
La Costa Canyon, CA
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2014-06-21(#2)
B-2Mile
5
8:56.06
Rafla, Andrew
(2014)
(
Timberline, ID
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2014-06-21(#3)
B-2Mile
6
8:56.60
McGowan, Tim
(2014)
(
Northport, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#3)
B-2Mile
7
8:56.62
Mantz, Conner
(2015)
(
Sky View, UT
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2014-06-21(#4)
B-2Mile
8
8:56.83
Pollard, Thomas
(2015)
(
Gilbert, IA
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2014-06-21(#5)
B-2Mile
9
8:57.57
McGowan, Jack
(2014)
(
Northport, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#4)
B-2Mile
10
8:58.08
Geberkidane, Cerake
(2014)
(
Denver East, CO
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2014-06-21(#6)
See more performances for B-2Mile
B-5k
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-5k
1
14:16.61
Ostberg, Alex
(2015)
(
Darien, CT
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
B-5k
2
14:26.30
Gidabuday, Sydney
(2014)
(
El Modena, CA
)
Beach Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
B-5k
3
14:29.58
Armstrong, Elijah
(2015)
(
Pocatello, ID
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#2)
B-5k
4
14:29.95
Dale, Zach
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#3)
B-5k
5
14:31.41
Hogan, Paul
(2014)
(
Burlington, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#4)
B-5k
6
14:37.10
Mahoney, Matthew
(2014)
(
Swampscott, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#5)
B-5k
7
14:39.52
Forsyth, Ryan
(2014)
(
Severna Park, MD
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#6)
B-5k
8
14:40.44
Thomet, Levi
(2015)
(
Kodiak, AK
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#7)
B-5k
9
14:40.68
Hadley, Mark
(2014)
(
Boardman, OH
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#8)
B-5k
10
14:43.35
Meier, Albert
(2014)
(
Boone, IA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#7)
See more performances for B-5k
B-ST2K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-ST2K
1
5:41.67
Roth, Bailey
(2014)
(
Coronado, CO
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
B-ST2K
2
5:51.31
Ranke, Tyler
(2014)
(
Hilton, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#2)
B-ST2K
3
5:55.15
McCarthy, John
(2014)
(
Corning-Painted Post East, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#3)
B-ST2K
4
5:57.24
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#4)
B-ST2K
5
5:58.55
Chisholm, Matthew
(2014)
(
Farmington, CT
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#5)
B-ST2K
6
6:01.30
Leach, Max
(2014)
(
Nathan Hale, WA
)
BorderDual Track Classic(OR)
, 2014-06-08(#1)
B-ST2K
7
6:03.69
Dyrland, Josh
(2014)
(
Irondequoit, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#6)
B-ST2K
8
6:03.96
Steinbrecher, Keith
(2014)
(
Shoreham-Wading River, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#7)
B-ST2K
9
6:04.53
Reed, Benjamin
(2014)
(
Marcus, TX
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#1)
B-ST2K
10
6:07.59
Oakley, Dartanian
(2015)
(
Hardin Valley Academy, TN
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#8)
See more performances for B-ST2K
B-ST3K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-ST3K
1
8:47.04
Roth, Bailey
(2014)
(
Coronado, CO
)
World Junior Championships(OR)
, 2014-07-27(#10)
B-ST3K
2
9:11.24
Ranke, Tyler
(2014)
(
Hilton, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-ST3K
3
9:12.00
Cook, Brian
(2014)
(
Pearl River, NY
)
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-05-30(#1)
B-ST3K
4
9:12.10
McCarthy, John
(2014)
(
Corning-Painted Post East, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#2)
B-ST3K
5
9:17.10
Rice, John
(2015)
(
Xavier, NY
)
CHSAA Varsity Outdoor Intersectional City Championship(NY)
, 2014-05-20(#1)
B-ST3K
6
9:24.94
Huben, Dan
(2014)
(
Clarence, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#4)
B-ST3K
7
9:25.34
Sery, Alec
(2014)
(
Kingsway, NJ
)
Woodbury Relays(NJ)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
B-ST3K
8
9:27.83
Jibb, Jack
(2015)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#6)
B-ST3K
9
9:30.28
Steinbrecher, Keith
(2014)
(
Shoreham-Wading River, NY
)
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet(NY)
, 2014-05-31(#1)
B-ST3K
10
9:30.66
Johnson, Jordan
(2014)
(
Colonie Central, NY
)
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-05-30(#1)
See more performances for B-ST3K
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
1
13.40
Moore, Isaiah
(2014)
(
Hugh M Cummings, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(1)(#1)
B-110H
2
13.42
Viltz, Misana
(2014)
(
Millikan, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06w(1.7)(#2)
B-110H
WIND
13.52
Viltz, Misana
(2014)
(
Millikan, CA
)
CA State Championships- Prelims(CA)
, 2014-06-06
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-110H
3
13.53
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
Youth Olympic Games(IT)
, 2014-08-24w(-0.3)(#2)
B-110H
4
13.63
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09w(1)(#1)
B-110H
5
13.64
Anderson, Davon
(2014)
(
Glenville, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2014-06-07w(0.2)(#1)
B-110H
6
13.68
Morris, Marquis
(2014)
(
De La Salle, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07w(1.5)(#2)
B-110H
WIND
13.68
Zamora, Ishmael
(2014)
(
Elsik, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(3.1)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.78
Davis, Ashtyn
(2014)
(
Santa Cruz, CA
)
CA State Championships- Prelims(CA)
, 2014-06-06
w(2.2)
(#5)
B-110H
WIND
13.79
Williams, Harrison
(2014)
(
Memphis University, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2014-05-23
w(2.5)
(#1)
See more performances for B-110H
B-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-300H
1
36.24
Grant, Robert
(2014)
(
Brophy Prep, AZ
)
Northeast Valley Championships(AZ)
, 2014-04-28(#1)
B-300H
2
36.30
Dopp, Cameron
(2014)
(
Woods Cross, UT
)
BYU HS Invitational(UT)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
B-300H
3
36.31
Wasik, Steele
(2014)
(
St. Edward, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-300H
4
36.32
Lint, Jack
(2014)
(
Columbus Academy, OH
)
OH D3 State Meet(OH)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-300H
5
36.34
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-300H
6
36.39
Anderson, Davon
(2014)
(
Glenville, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2014-06-07(#2)
B-300H
7
36.40
Williams, Harrison
(2014)
(
Memphis University, TN
)
TN Div 2 Championships(TN)
, 2014-05-23(#1)
B-300H
8
36.51
Gordon, Deron
(2014)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational(FL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-300H
9
36.72
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
(
Guyer, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#2)
B-300H
10
36.73
Grimes, Norman
(2016)
(
Canyon, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#3)
See more performances for B-300H
B-400H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400H
1
50.13
Selmon, Kenny
(2014)
(
Pace Academy, GA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#2)
B-400H
2
51.16
Grant, Robert
(2014)
(
Brophy Prep, AZ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#2)
B-400H
3
51.52
Davis, Sydne
(2014)
(
Roosevelt, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-400H
4
51.63
Lint, Jack
(2014)
(
Columbus Academy, OH
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#4)
B-400H
5
51.85
Gordon, Deron
(2014)
(
Northeast, FL
)
AAU Club Championships(FL)
, 2014-07-13(#1)
B-400H
6
51.86
Benjamin, Rai
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-400H
7
52.09
Cooke, Mark
(2014)
(
J P Stevens, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2014-06-04(#1)
B-400H
8
52.17
Dopp, Cameron
(2014)
(
Woods Cross, UT
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#6)
B-400H
9
52.19
Hall, Quincy
(2016)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#1)
B-400H
10
52.41
Hightower, John
(2014)
(
Riverdale Baptist, MD
)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX)
, 2014-07-27(#1)
See more performances for B-400H
B-4x100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x100
1
40.41
Boys Relay
(
Texas, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-4x100
2
40.45
Boys Relay
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#2)
B-4x100
3
40.47
Boys Relay
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-4x100
4
40.57
Boys Relay
(
Booker T. Washington, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2014-04-05(#1)
B-4x100
5
40.65
Boys Relay
(
Brenham, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#3)
B-4x100
6
40.69
Boys Relay
(
Killeen, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-10(#2)
B-4x100
7
40.79
Boys Relay
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-10(#3)
B-4x100
8
40.83
Boys Relay
(
Temple, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-4x100
9
40.85
Boys Relay
(
Summer Creek, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#4)
B-4x100
10
40.89
Boys Relay
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-10(#4)
See more performances for B-4x100
B-4x200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x200
1
1:24.24
Boys Relay
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-4x200
2
1:24.26
Boys Relay
(
Texas, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-4x200
3
1:24.47
Boys Relay
(
Marshall, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#2)
B-4x200
4
1:24.99
Boys Relay
(
Temple, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
B-4x200
5
1:25.12
Boys Relay
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-4x200
6
1:25.16
Boys Relay
(
Nacogdoches, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#3)
B-4x200
6
1:25.16
Boys Relay
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
B-4x200
8
1:25.46
Boys Relay
(
Steele, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-4x200
9
1:25.61
Boys Relay
(
Brenham, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-4x200
10
1:25.64
Boys Relay
(
Lamar, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
See more performances for B-4x200
B-4x400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x400
1
3:11.86
Boys Relay
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-4x400
2
3:12.12
Boys Relay
(
American, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-4x400
3
3:12.87
Boys Relay
(
Dorsey, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07(#2)
B-4x400
4
3:13.05
Boys Relay
(
Union Catholic, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
B-4x400
5
3:13.25
Boys Relay
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-4x400
6
3:13.55
Boys Relay
(
Knightdale, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#2)
B-4x400
7
3:13.73
Boys Relay
(
Booker T. Washington, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2014-04-05(#1)
B-4x400
8
3:13.75
Boys Relay
(
Glenville, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-4x400
9
3:13.84
Boys Relay
(
Martin, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-4x400
10
3:14.10
Boys Relay
(
Sheldon, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07(#3)
See more performances for B-4x400
B-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x800
1
7:36.33
Boys Relay
(
St. Xavier, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-4x800
2
7:37.31
Boys Relay
(
Blacksburg, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#2)
B-4x800
3
7:37.62
Boys Relay
(
North Kingstown, RI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#3)
B-4x800
4
7:38.66
Boys Relay
(
Saline, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#4)
B-4x800
5
7:39.39
Boys Relay
(
Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
)
WI D1 State Meet(WI)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-4x800
6
7:39.44
Boys Relay
(
Chaminade, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
B-4x800
7
7:39.57
Boys Relay
(
Ridgewood, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#5)
B-4x800
8
7:39.76
Boys Relay
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#6)
B-4x800
9
7:40.21
Boys Relay
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#1)
B-4x800
10
7:40.77
Boys Relay
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#2)
See more performances for B-4x800
B-SMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SMR
1
3:24.39
Boys Relay
(
Linn-Mar, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-SMR
2
3:24.65
Boys Relay
(
Glen Allen, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
B-SMR
3
3:25.95
Boys Relay
(
East Kentwood, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#2)
B-SMR
4
3:26.27
Boys Relay
(
Union Catholic, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#3)
B-SMR
5
3:26.35
Boys Relay
(
Kenowa Hills, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#4)
B-SMR
6
3:26.41
Boys Relay
(
Bayside, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#5)
B-SMR
7
3:26.43
Boys Relay
(
Don Bosco Prep, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#6)
B-SMR
8
3:26.56
Boys Relay
(
Mcqueen, NV
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#1)
B-SMR
9
3:26.88
Boys Relay
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#7)
B-SMR
10
3:27.32
Boys Relay
(
Oakcrest, NJ
)
Carl Lewis Invitational Relays(NJ)
, 2014-05-19(#1)
See more performances for B-SMR
B-DMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DMR
1
10:03.02
Boys Relay
(
Saline, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
B-DMR
2
10:03.49
Boys Relay
(
Darien, CT
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#2)
B-DMR
3
10:03.77
Boys Relay
(
Henderson, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-DMR
3
10:03.77
Boys Relay
(
Blacksburg, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#3)
B-DMR
5
10:03.83
Boys Relay
(
Arlington, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#4)
B-DMR
6
10:04.59
Boys Relay
(
St. Xavier, OH
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#5)
B-DMR
7
10:04.97
Boys Relay
(
Middletown North, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#6)
B-DMR
8
10:05.13
Boys Relay
(
Keller, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-DMR
9
10:05.36
Boys Relay
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
B-DMR
10
10:05.47
Boys Relay
(
Cardinal O'Hara, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#7)
See more performances for B-DMR
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
7-03.00
Rivera, Brendon
(2015)
(
Vela, TX
)
TAAF Games of Texas(TX)
, 2014-08-03(#1)
B-HJ
2
7-02.25
O'Georgia, Bryant
(2014)
(
North Canyon, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Meet(AZ)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-HJ
3
7-02.00
Cunningham, Randall
(2014)
(
Bishop Gorman, NV
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
B-HJ
4
7-01.00
Harrell, Milton
(2016)
(
Tylertown, MS
)
Coca Cola Camelia City Relays(MS)
, 2014-04-05(#1)
B-HJ
4
7-01.00
Dyer, Elton
(2014)
(
South Houston, TX
)
Needville Blue Jay Relays(TX)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-HJ
4
7-01.00
Listach, Blaine
(2015)
(
Meyer, TX
)
TX 1A-D1 Region 3 Palestine(TX)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-HJ
4
7-01.00
Njoku, David
(2014)
(
Cedar Grove, NJ
)
NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ)
, 2014-05-31(#1)
B-HJ
4
7-01.00
Holloway, Grant
(2016)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-HJ
9
7-00.25
Piwinski, Brandon
(2015)
(
DeLaSalle, MI
)
Macomb County Championship(MI)
, 2014-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
9
7-00.25
Latimer, Jordan
(2014)
(
Wayne, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2014-06-14(#1)
See more performances for B-HJ
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
WIND
25-10.00
Moore, Nate
(2014)
(
Castro Valley, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2014-04-19
w(2.3)
(#1)
B-LJ
1
25-08.75
Moore, Nate
(2014)
(
Castro Valley, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07w(0.6)(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-07.00
Souza, Joey
(2015)
(
Kingsburg, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2014-04-19
w(3.3)
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
25-06.75
Ward, Ja'Mari
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2014-06-07
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-LJ
2
25-05.25
Jackson, Adoree'
(2014)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ)
, 2014-03-22w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
3
24-10.75
Kelly, Anthoula
(2014)
(
Galena Park, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ
4
24-10.00
Souza, Joey
(2015)
(
Kingsburg, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12w(1.4)(#2)
B-LJ
4
24-10.00
Jefferson, Trumaine
(2014)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX)
, 2014-04-26w(1.5)(#1)
B-LJ
6
24-07.00
Pettis, Dante
(2014)
(
JSerra, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2014-05-24w(1.1)(#1)
B-LJ
7
24-06.50
Ward, Ja'Mari
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06w(1.5)(#7)
See more performances for B-LJ
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
WIND
53-07.00
Moore, Nate
(2014)
(
Castro Valley, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06
w(3)
(#1)
B-TJ
1
50-09.50
Bates, KeAndre
(2014)
(
Burges, TX
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2014-06-07w(0.8)(#1)
B-TJ
2
50-07.00
Wethington, Karsten
(2014)
(
James Logan, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07w(0.8)(#2)
B-TJ
3
50-06.75
Warren, John
(2014)
(
Prince George, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(-1.2)(#1)
B-TJ
4
50-06.50
Ward, Ja'Mari
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26w(0.9)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-04.75
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-TJ
5
50-04.50
Moore, Nate
(2014)
(
Castro Valley, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-05w(1.5)(#1)
B-TJ
6
50-02.25
Roach, Kerwin
(2015)
(
North Shore, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-10w(1)(#1)
B-TJ
7
50-01.25
Alumbres, Cj
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2014-05-24w(1.9)(#1)
B-TJ
8
50-01.00
Smallwood, Dominic
(2014)
(
Silverado, NV
)
NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV)
, 2014-05-17w(1.4)(#1)
See more performances for B-TJ
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
18-00.50
King, Devin
(2014)
(
Sumner, LA
)
World Junior Championships(OR)
, 2014-07-27(#4)
B-PV
2
17-08.50
Bray, Brandon
(2015)
(
China Spring, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet (TX)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-PV
3
17-03.75
Winder, Luke
(2014)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
Hunt Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-01(#1)
B-PV
4
17-03.00
Volz, Deakin
(2015)
(
Bloomington South, IN
)
IN Bloomington North Boys Regional(IN)
, 2014-05-29(#1)
B-PV
5
17-02.75
Benavides, Paulo
(2015)
(
Franklin, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#4)
B-PV
6
17-01.50
Dial, Tommy
(2015)
(
Jenks, OK
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
B-PV
7
17-01.00
David, Jake
(2014)
(
Ventura, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-PV
8
17-00.75
Gautreaux, Gavin
(2014)
(
Catholic New Iberia, LA
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-PV
8
17-00.75
Colella, Luigi
(2014)
(
Thousand Oaks, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-PV
10
17-00.00
Wyatt, Audie
(2014)
(
Huntsville, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
See more performances for B-PV
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
68-10.50
Demaline, Nick
(2014)
(
Liberty Center, OH
)
OH D3 Region 10(OH)
, 2014-05-30(#1)
B-SP
2
67-04.25
Maurins, John
(2014)
(
Mentor, OH
)
Euclid Relays(OH)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-SP
3
67-03.00
Bonhurst, Benjamin
(2014)
(
Smithtown West, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-SP
4
66-04.00
Ferguson, Kord
(2014)
(
Ottawa, KS
)
Shawnee Mission North Relays(KS)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-SP
5
66-02.00
Patterson, Amir Ali
(2014)
(
Crespi, CA
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#1)
B-SP
6
65-07.50
Valencia, Felipe
(2014)
(
Palmview, TX
)
Chicagoland Summer Throws Series(IL)
, 2014-07-12(#1)
B-SP
7
65-06.25
Lewis, Luke
(2014)
(
Hickory, PA
)
Mercy County Championships(PA)
, 2014-05-08(#1)
B-SP
8
65-05.50
Ogundeji, Dotun
(2014)
(
Madison, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
B-SP
9
65-05.25
Favors, Eric
(2015)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#2)
B-SP
10
65-04.00
Katnik, Matt
(2015)
(
St. John Bosco, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2014-04-19(#2)
See more performances for B-SP
B-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DT
1
212-05.00
Davis, Carlos
(2015)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2014-05-31(#1)
B-DT
2
210-03.00
Ferguson, Kord
(2014)
(
Ottawa, KS
)
KS 4A Regional Louisburg(KS)
, 2014-05-23(#1)
B-DT
3
200-09.00
Zajac, Matthew
(2014)
(
E.C. Glass, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-DT
4
198-05.00
Davis, Khalil
(2015)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
KC Suburban Gold Conference Meet(MO)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-DT
5
198-03.00
Adams, Max
(2014)
(
Hempfield Area, PA
)
PA AAA State Meet(PA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-DT
6
197-07.00
Robinson, Gelon
(2014)
(
Lake Central, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-DT
7
197-02.00
Haugh, Daniel
(2014)
(
St. Pius X, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
B-DT
8
196-10.00
Tuufuli, Reno
(2014)
(
Liberty, NV
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-05(#1)
B-DT
9
195-07.00
Dudley, Anthony
(2014)
(
Parkland, TX
)
TX 4A District 2 Canutillo(TX)
, 2014-04-11(#1)
B-DT
9
195-07.00
Roddy, Kevin
(2014)
(
Duncan, OK
)
Altus Invitational(OK)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
See more performances for B-DT
B-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-JT
1
224-10.00
Thompson, Curtis
(2014)
(
Florence, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2014-06-04(#1)
B-JT
2
222-09.00
Nizich, John
(2014)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
B-JT
3
217-09.50
Kafentzis, Austin
(2015)
(
Jordan, UT
)
BYU HS Invitational(UT)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
B-JT
4
215-08.00
Solfanelli, Nick
(2015)
(
Scranton Prep, PA
)
Chicagoland Summer Throws Series(IL)
, 2014-07-12(#2)
B-JT
5
215-00.00
Ogden, Todd
(2014)
(
Glacier, MT
)
MT 2A Western Divisional(MT)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-JT
6
214-11.00
Mirabelli, Chris
(2014)
(
Holy Cross, NJ
)
Burlington County Open(NJ)
, 2014-05-17(#2)
B-JT
7
211-02.00
Janis, Jhett
(2014)
(
Cocalico, PA
)
ESU Youth Meet #3(PA)
, 2014-06-19(#1)
B-JT
8
210-03.00
Patricelli, Denham
(2014)
(
Tahoma, WA
)
Tahoma v Mt. Rainier(WA)
, 2014-04-30(#1)
B-JT
9
208-11.00
Richter, Josh
(2015)
(
Mead, WA
)
3A/4A GSL Championships(WA)
, 2014-05-16(#1)
B-JT
10
207-07.00
Zuidema, Seth
(2014)
(
Midland Park, NJ
)
NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ)
, 2014-05-31(#2)
See more performances for B-JT
B-HT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HT
1
232-04.00
Minor, Colin
(2014)
(
South Brunswick, NC
)
Chicagoland Summer Throws Series(IL)
, 2014-07-12(#1)
B-HT
2
231-00.00
Eager, Brock
(2014)
(
Tahoma, WA
)
Centralia Hammer Meet #6(WA)
, 2014-06-28(#1)
B-HT
3
228-00.00
Colantonio, Bobby
(2016)
(
Barrington, RI
)
Schomp Invitational(RI)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
B-HT
4
223-05.00
Kelly, Adam
(2015)
(
Barrington, RI
)
RI Class B State Meet(RI)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-HT
5
221-05.00
Haugh, Daniel
(2014)
(
St. Pius X, GA
)
Tucson Elite Classic/ Thursday(AZ)
, 2014-05-22(#5)
B-HT
6
220-00.00
Beene, Jacob
(2015)
(
Gilbert, AZ
)
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)(IN)
, 2014-06-29(#1)
B-HT
7
218-08.00
Ryan, Sean
(2014)
(
Babylon, NY
)
Eastern States Championships(NY)
, 2014-06-01(#1)
B-HT
8
216-10.00
Russell, Owen
(2015)
(
Moses Brown, RI
)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX)
, 2014-07-27(#2)
B-HT
9
215-10.00
Ellis, Joseph
(2014)
(
Eastlake, WA
)
Polar Bear Hammer Meet(WA)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-HT
10
210-00.00
Franklin, Jeremy
(2014)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
USATF JO Region 15(CA)
, 2014-06-22(#1)
See more performances for B-HT