Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-200 | NWI | 20.91 | Mitchell, Darius (2014) (Harker Heights, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 1 | 20.97 | Sharp, Aaron (2014) (Summer Creek, TX) (US#14) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(1.5)(#2) |
B-200 | 2 | 21.20 | Mitchell, Darius (2014) (Harker Heights, TX) (US#35) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1.7)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.35 | Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.39 | Jones, Sterling (2014) (Richardson, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 3 | 21.47 | Lacy, Devante (2014) (Klein Oak, TX) (US#88) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29w(1.3)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.48 | Lacy, Khalil (2016) (Richardson, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(2.8)(#7) |
B-200 | 4 | 21.60 | Wilson, Altany (2015) (Del Valle, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-200 | 5 | 21.61 | Cager, Jack (Belton, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.3)(#15) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.62 | Williams, Devyn (2014) (Killeen, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26w(3.6)(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.62 | Brown, Terry (2015) (Round Rock, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07w(2.2)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.65 | Anderson, Jamel (2016) (Stony Point, TX) | TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin(TX), 2014-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 6 | 21.75 | Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.77 | Betters, Isaiah (2016) (Berkner, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 7 | 21.81 | Brown, Terry (2015) (Round Rock, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0.9)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.82 | Jefferson, Trumaine (2014) (Oak Ridge, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Woodlands(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 8 | 21.82 | Lacy, Khalil (2016) (Richardson, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.6)(#5) |
B-200 | 9 | 21.87 | Igbokwe, Obi (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29w(-0.6)(#2) |
B-200 | 10 | 21.90 | Wallace, Jevon (2017) (Harker Heights, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1.7)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.92 | Kirby, Brandon (2014) (Hendrickson, TX) | Rouse Relays(TX), 2014-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 11 | 21.92 | Sykes, Willie (2015) (Spring, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Davis, Aunrie (2014) (Akins, TX) | TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin(TX), 2014-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 12 | 21.97 | Davis, Aunrie (2014) (Akins, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.6)(#7) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.97 | Cager, Jack (Belton, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(2.4)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.97 | Coleman, Lawrence (2016) (Rowlett, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 13 | 21.98 | Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) (Spring, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29w(-0.6)(#3) |
B-200 | 14 | 22.01 | Jefferson, Trumaine (2014) (Oak Ridge, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#9) |
B-200 | 15 | 22.06 | Jackson, Tremaine (2016) (Klein Forest, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.1)(#5) |
B-200 | 16 | 22.07 | Mitchell, D'Undre (2015) (Harker Heights, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0)(#27) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.08 | Reynolds, Chiundra (2014) (Skyline, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.12 | Varnell, Will (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Woodlands(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 17 | 22.14 | Jackson, Reynaud (2017) (Klein Forest, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(-1.4)(#12) |
B-200 | 18 | 22.15 | Anderson, Jamel (2016) (Stony Point, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.18 | Franklin, Antonio (2014) (Irving, TX) | TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.19 | Ogwo, Emmanuel (2015) (Horn, TX) | Mesquite Skeeter Relays(TX), 2014-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 19 | 22.25 | Varnell, Will (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.6)(#11) |
B-200 | 20 | 22.26 | White, Ja'Darious (2018) (Klein Oak, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(0)(#15) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.27 | Atkinson, Jared (2016) (Horn, TX) | Mesquite Invitational(TX), 2014-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.31 | Alexander, Clay (2016) (Montgomery, TX) | TX 4A District 18 Brenham(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.32 | Shorts, Furquan (2015) (Atascocita, TX) | Kingwood Simpson Invitational(TX), 2014-02-15 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 21 | 22.33 | Somerville, Keshawn (2016) (Hendrickson, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.2)(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.33 | Johnson, Jaylen (2014) (Westfield, TX) | TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.33 | Haughton, Kahlil (Midway, TX) | Waco ISD Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22 NWI |
B-200 | WIND | 22.33 | Perrino, Travion (2014) (Westfield, TX) | Dawson Eagle Invitational(TX), 2014-03-12w(3.2)(#11) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.34 | Dennis, D. (2015) (Spring, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 22 | 22.35 | Shorts, Furquan (2015) (Atascocita, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2014-03-22w(-0.7)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.36 | Washington, Pluman (2015) (Skyline, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.36 | Williams, Dwayne (2014) (Shoemaker, TX) | TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway(TX), 2014-04-05 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.38 | Jackson, Joshua (Garland, TX) | TX 5A District 11 Garland(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.39 | Thomas, Malik (Horn, TX) | TX 5A District 12 Mesquite(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.41 | Hyatt, Jeffrey (2014) (Lake Highlands, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.41 | Mcnac, Kaleb (07) (Garland, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.41 | Woods, Malcolm (2015) (Sachse, TX) | TX 5A District 11 Garland(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 23 | 22.42 | Woods, Malcolm (2015) (Sachse, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.1)(#40) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.43 | Washington, Sydney (2014) (Summer Creek, TX) | Klein Relays(TX), 2014-03-22 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.43 | Bailey, Dewayne (2014) (Klein Collins, TX) | TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.43 | Carr, Patrick (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | The Woodlands Invitational(TX), 2014-02-22 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.44 | Reed, Tyson (Mesquite, TX) | TX 5A District 12 Mesquite(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.45 | Davis, Trey (2015) (North Mesquite, TX) | TX 5A District 12 Mesquite(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.45 | Okeke, Brian (2015) (Richardson, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#7) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-200 | | |