Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-HJ | 1 | 6-10.00 | King, Alex (2014) (Massac County, IL) (US#7) | SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL), 2014-03-08(#1) |
B-HJ | 2 | 6-09.00 | Zeman, Logan (2014) (LaSalle-Peru, IL) (US#12) | NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 3 | 6-08.00 | Clark, Devante (2014) (Jacksonville, IL) (US#19) | Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL), 2014-03-07(#1) |
B-HJ | 4 | 6-06.50 | Martinson, Matthew (2015) (Marian Catholic, IL) (US#63) | Lockport Invitational(IL), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 4 | 6-06.50 | Curtis, Jack (2015) (Glenbard South, IL) (US#63) | Lockport Invitational(IL), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 6 | 6-06.00 | Bakari, Sabree (2015) (Springfield Southeast, IL) (US#69) | Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL), 2014-03-07(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-HJ | 7 | 6-05.00 | Hinton, Nick (2014) (Lincoln-Way West, IL) | Lincoln-Way East Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-02-28(#1) |
B-HJ | 8 | 6-04.00 | Covarrubias, Carlos (2014) (La Salle-Peru, IL) | NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2014-03-22(#3) |
B-HJ | 8 | 6-04.00 | Andre, Michel (2014) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | Triad Indoor Invitational(IL), 2014-02-22(#1) |
B-HJ | 8 | 6-04.00 | Wright, Logan (2014) (Sycamore, IL) | NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 8 | 6-04.00 | Zinski, Max (2015) (Benet Academy, IL) | Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2(IL), 2014-03-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 8 | 6-04.00 | Agnew, Noah (2016) (Vernon Hills, IL) | Argo Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-03-15(#2) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-02.00 | Mcroberts, Anthony (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL), 2014-03-14(#3) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-02.00 | Vinson, Seande (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | Triad Indoor Invitational(IL), 2014-02-22(#4) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-02.00 | Elicke, Carzelle (2014) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) | CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL), 2014-03-23(#1) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-02.00 | Perschbocher, Bryan (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Bloom Track Madness(IL), 2014-03-01(#1) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-02.00 | Inman, Erik (2014) (Metamora, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL), 2014-03-29(#5) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-02.00 | Boyer, Brandon (2016) (Rock Falls Township, IL) | Rock Falls Open Meet #1(IL), 2014-03-10(#1) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-02.00 | Riggs, Grant (2015) (Highland, IL) | Triad Indoor Invitational(IL), 2014-02-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 13 | 6-02.00 | Stephens, Jacob (2014) (Mattoon, IL) | Triad Indoor Invitational(IL), 2014-02-22(#3) |
B-HJ | 21 | 6-01.00 | Kirchhoff, Jacob (2014) (Sterling, IL) | Sterling Co-Ed Triangular(IL), 2014-03-25(#1) |
B-HJ | 22 | 6-00.50 | Halversen, Quinn (2017) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Illinois State HS Invitational(IL), 2014-03-08(#1) |
B-HJ | 23 | 6-00.00 | Hardy, Kyle (2015) (Eureka, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2014-03-28(#9) |
B-HJ | 23 | 6-00.00 | Barker, Braden (Charleston, IL) | Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2014-03-22(#9) |
B-HJ | 23 | 6-00.00 | Reeder, Ryan (2015) (Mendota, IL) | Rock Falls Open Meet #1(IL), 2014-03-10(#2) |
B-HJ | 23 | 6-00.00 | Sears, Gage (2015) (Geneseo, IL) | NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2014-03-22(#5) |
B-HJ | 23 | 6-00.00 | Sullivan, Darryl (2016) (Marion, IL) | Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2014-03-22(#7) |
B-HJ | 23 | 6-00.00 | Grabowski, Luke (2014) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 23 | 6-00.00 | Molen, Luke (2015) (Taylorville, IL) | Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL), 2014-03-07(#6) |
B-HJ | 23 | 6-00.00 | Neal, Palise (2014) (MacArthur, IL) | Normal West Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-02-27(#6) |
B-HJ | 23 | 6-00.00 | Burns, Tyler (2015) (Washington Comm, IL) | Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2014-03-22(#10) |
B-HJ | 23 | 6-00.00 | Beckman, Andrew (2015) (Pontiac, IL) | Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL), 2014-03-07(#5) |
B-HJ | 23 | 6-00.00 | Niebrugge, Kyle (2014) (Effingham, IL) | SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL), 2014-03-08(#4) |
B-HJ | 23 | 6-00.00 | Hawkins, Shakari (Mount Vernon, IL) | Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2014-03-22(#5) |
B-HJ | 23 | 6-00.00 | Hoffmann, Andrew (2014) (Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL) | Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL), 2014-03-07(#4) |
B-HJ | 36 | 5-11.00 | Bowen, Brandon (Hampshire, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL), 2014-03-19(#2) |
B-HJ | 36 | 5-11.00 | Droessler, Derek (Boylan Catholic, IL) | Hononegah Boys Opener #2(IL), 2014-03-13(#1) |
B-HJ | 38 | 5-10.50 | Range, Cole (Glenbard South, IL) | Lockport Invitational(IL), 2014-03-22(#4) |
B-HJ | 38 | 5-10.50 | Irwin, Brady (2017) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Illinois State HS Invitational(IL), 2014-03-08(#3) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Walker, Chris (2014) (North Boone, IL) | Byron Indoor Preview(IL), 2014-03-15(#4) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Barnes, Nick (2015) (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) | CPL Indoor Meet Group C(IL), 2014-03-30(#3) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Luesse, Aaron (2015) (Tolono Unity, IL) | Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL), 2014-03-22(#8) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Fitzpatrick, Lucien (2014) (Northside Prep, IL) | Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-02-15(#2) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Uszcienski, Mitchell (2014) (Genoa-Kingston, IL) | Byron Last Chance Meet(IL), 2014-03-24(#4) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Burch, Tyson (2015) (Dunlap, IL) | Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL), 2014-03-22(#5) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Dresbach, Luke (2015) (LaSalle-Peru, IL) | Cogdal Relays(IL), 2014-03-29(#1) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Patel, Tajesh (Ridgewood Comm, IL) | Morton Boys Open (IL), 2014-03-14(#2) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Adam, Dontae (2015) (Harlan Community Academy, IL) | CPL Indoor Meet Group B(IL), 2014-03-23(#1) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Walker, Nick (2016) (Champaign Central, IL) | Danville Co-Ed Open(IL), 2014-03-15(#2) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Rogers, Jarred (Morgan Park, IL) | Thornwood Boys Open #1(IL), 2014-02-08(#2) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Evans, Leeshaun (2015) (Thornridge, IL) | SWSC-Red Division Meet(IL), 2014-03-15(#1) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Newburn, Luther (2016) (Hillcrest, IL) | Centennial Charger Classic(IL), 2014-03-08(#2) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Iseyemi, Emmanuel (2015) (Thornridge, IL) | Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Burns, Rancy (2014) (Rich South, IL) | Niles West Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-03-07(#1) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Estrada, Christian (2016) (Plano, IL) | Reed-Custer Comet Classic(IL), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Ayers, Cameron (2014) (Antioch, IL) | Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-03-08(#4) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | Triad Indoor Invitational(IL), 2014-02-22(#5) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Hill, Azariah (2016) (Morgan Park, IL) | Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL), 2014-03-29(#6) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Hartnett, Matt (2014) (Roxana, IL) | Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL), 2014-03-22(#6) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Horvat, Joe (2015) (Champaign Central, IL) | Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL), 2014-03-11(#1) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Fowler, Lane (2015) (Eureka, IL) | Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL), 2014-03-08(#5) |
B-HJ | 40 | 5-10.00 | Dalon, Moore (2014) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) | Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2014-03-22(#8) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-HJ | | |