College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
MN State DT Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DT
1
180-08.00
McKeag, Kieran
(2016)
(
Apple Valley, MN
)
(US#65)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20(#1)
B-DT
2
179-11.00
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
(
Park Center, MN
)
(US#72)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DT
3
169-10.00
Weber, Mitchell
(2018)
(
St. Clair, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-DT
4
169-07.00
Kubiatowicz, Jake
(2017)
(
North St. Paul, MN
)
MN Section 4AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-DT
5
169-02.00
Culhane, Matt
(2016)
(
Rushford-Peterson, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-DT
6
168-07.00
Curtis, Shane
(2015)
(
Stewartville, MN
)
MN Section 1A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-DT
7
168-01.00
Kolander, Tyler
(2015)
(
Waseca, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-DT
8
164-10.00
Carpentier, Cody
(2015)
(
Hayfield, MN
)
MN Section 1A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
B-DT
9
163-05.00
Kasl, Patrick
(2016)
(
Forest Lake, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT
10
162-02.00
Erickson, Evan
(2017)
(
Cloquet, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-DT
11
161-10.00
Kucera, Kevin
(2015)
(
Burnsville, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-DT
12
161-05.00
Moore, Samuel
(2018)
(
Bertha, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
B-DT
13
160-06.00
Puett, Andrew
(
St. Michael-Albertville, MN
)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
See more performances for B-DT
G-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-DT
1
153-03.00
Manders, Natalie
(2016)
(
Eastview, MN
)
(US#19)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-DT
2
146-03.00
Salone, Cynthia
(2016)
(
Blake School, MN
)
(US#54)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-DT
3
143-01.00
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
(
Mounds View, MN
)
(US#84)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-DT
4
142-07.00
Anderson, Amanda
(2017)
(
St. Francis, MN
)
(US#89)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT
5
135-08.00
Fautsch, Nicole
(2016)
(
Rochester John Marshall, MN
)
MN Section 1AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-DT
6
134-01.00
Oawster, Erica
(2015)
(
Centennial, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
G-DT
7
132-10.00
Theissen, Alayna
(2016)
(
LCWM - Nicollet, MN
)
MN Section 2A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT
8
132-04.00
Lindhart, Maddie
(2015)
(
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, MN
)
Hiawatha Valley Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-DT
9
131-05.00
Burich, Monica
(2015)
(
Roseville, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-DT
10
129-02.00
Balster, Sophie
(2016)
(
Brainerd, MN
)
MN Section 8AA Championships
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT
11
127-05.00
Porta, Megan
(2015)
(
Pine River, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-DT
12
127-04.00
Keefe, Makala
(2016)
(
White Bear Lake, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#7)
G-DT
13
127-03.00
Miller, ShaRon
(2015)
(
Blaine, MN
)
Shakopee Relays(MN)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-DT
14
126-05.00
Hurst, Alexandrea
(2017)
(
Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
)
MN / WI Border Battle(WI)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
G-DT
15
126-03.00
McNamee, Jaimie
(2016)
(
Lakeville South, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20(#2)
G-DT
16
125-02.00
Thompson, Tori
(2015)
(
Rochester John Marshall, MN
)
MN Section 1AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-DT
17
124-08.00
Smestad, Cassidy
(2015)
(
Mounds View, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#3)
G-DT
18
124-04.00
Klein, Leah
(2017)
(
Mounds View, MN
)
True Team Section 6AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-05(#2)
G-DT
18
124-04.00
Hovland, Cayle
(2018)
(
Willmar, MN
)
MN Section 8AA Championships
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-DT
20
124-02.00
Krueger, Madeline
(2016)
(
Cambridge-Isanti, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-DT
21
123-06.00
Downey, Cameron
(2017)
(
Blake School, MN
)
AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier(MN)
, 2015-06-28(#4)
G-DT
21
123-06.00
Duhoux, Holly
(2015)
(
Rocori, MN
)
MN Section 8AA Championships
, 2015-05-30(#3)
G-DT
23
122-10.00
Haarstad, Annabelle
(2016)
(
West Central Area, MN
)
MN Section 6A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
G-DT
24
122-09.00
Anderson, Samantha
(
Champlin Park, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#5)
G-DT
25
122-01.00
Nielsen, Shay
(2015)
(
Detroit Lakes, MN
)
MN Section 8AA Championships
, 2015-05-30(#4)
G-DT
26
121-03.00
Edwards, Morgan
(2016)
(
Luverne, MN
)
MN Section 3A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
G-DT
27
120-10.00
Reuter, Tresa
(2015)
(
St. Clair, MN
)
MN Section 2A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-DT
28
120-05.00
Gigstad, Sarah
(2016)
(
Burnsville, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20(#3)
See more performances for G-DT