Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN 2A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-06
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Hamline University, St. Paul, MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zenner, Sam (2015) Eagan, MN
B-100 10.83 #1 pre MN#4 w(-1.8)
Zenner, Sam (2015) Eagan, MN
B-100 10.84 #1 w(-2.7)
Mcclellon, Evan (2016) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-100 10.89 #2 pre w(-1.3)
Mcclellon, Evan (2016) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-100 10.91 #2 w(-2.7)
Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-100 11.00 #3 w(-2.7)
Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-100 11.00 #3 pre MN#6 w(-1.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-200 21.51 #1 US#99 MN#2 w(-1.7)
Mcclellon, Evan (2016) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-200 21.54 #2 w(-1.7)
Mcclellon, Evan (2016) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-200 21.71 #1 pre w(-2.1)
Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-200 21.73 #2 pre w(-1.8)
Afflitto, Paul (2015) Minnetonka, MN
B-200 22.02 #3 w(-1.7)
Afflitto, Paul (2015) Minnetonka, MN
B-200 22.06 #3 pre w(-0.7)
Carroll, Brooks (2015) Stillwater, MN
B-200 22.23 #4 pre MN#7 w(-0.7)
Barnes, Vance (2015) Minnetonka, MN
B-200 22.28 #4 w(-1.7)
Palmborg, Tanner (2015) Princeton, MN
B-200 22.31 #5 MN#9 w(-1.7)
Barnes, Vance (2015) Minnetonka, MN
B-200 22.39 #7 pre w(-0.7)
Bowers, Juan (2016) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-200 22.41 #5 pre w(-1.8)
Palmborg, Tanner (2015) Princeton, MN
B-200 22.41 #8 pre w(-0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norton, Leron (2015) Eastview, MN
B-400 48.26 #1 MN#2
Norton, Leron (2015) Eastview, MN
B-400 48.42 #1 pre
Tracy, Josh (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-400 48.65 #2 MN#3
Tracy, Josh (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-400 48.75 #2 pre
Kelner, Alex (2015) Irondale, MN
B-400 48.81 #3 pre MN#5
Didier, Tyler (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-400 48.86 #3 MN#6
Kelner, Alex (2015) Irondale, MN
B-400 49.03 #4
Supinski, David (2015) Brainerd, MN
B-400 49.43 #5 MN#12
Supinski, David (2015) Brainerd, MN
B-400 49.47 #5 pre
Ogren, Tanner (2015) New Ulm, MN
B-400 49.76 #6 pre MN#15
Day, Stephon (2016) Simley, MN
B-400 49.77 #4 pre
Sharif, Mohamed (2015) Washburn, MN
B-400 49.96 #7 pre MN#17

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trapp, Lucas (2016) Elk River, MN
B-800 1:50.80 #1 US#17 MN#2
Trotter, Christopher (2016) St. Louis Park, MN
B-800 1:51.47 #2 US#41 MN#3
Hyytinen, Justin (2015) Farmington, MN
B-800 1:52.72 #3 US#99 MN#4
Carrabre, Alex (2016) Waconia, MN
B-800 1:53.87 #4 MN#5
Trotter, Christopher (2016) St. Louis Park, MN
B-800 1:53.99 #1 pre
Eliason, Seth (2017) Hopkins, MN
B-800 1:54.95 #3 pre MN#6
Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:55.25 #5 MN#7
Burback, Allen-Michael (2015) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:55.79 #5 pre
Hanson, Sam (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:55.89 #6 pre MN#13
Hyytinen, Justin (2015) Farmington, MN
B-800 1:56.05 #2 pre
Trapp, Lucas (2016) Elk River, MN
B-800 1:56.90 #4 pre
Hanson, Sam (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:56.90 #6
Ivanecky, Samuel (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-800 1:56.93 #7 pre MN#19
Thibault, Jimmy (2015) Totino Grace, MN
B-800 1:58.17 #8 pre MN#27
Carrabre, Alex (2016) Waconia, MN
B-800 1:58.34 #9 pre
Jacobson, Nathaniel (2015) Blaine, MN
B-800 1:58.66 #10 pre
Dwyer, Colin (2017) Prior Lake, MN
B-800 1:58.81 #11 pre
West, Luke (2016) Brainerd, MN
B-800 1:59.03 #12 pre MN#36
Houghton, Jake (2015) Rochester John Marshall, MN
B-800 1:59.36 #13 pre MN#41
Mergen, Andrew (2016) Monticello, MN
B-800 1:59.53 #14 pre MN#43
Fenstermacher, Joey (2015) Hibbing, MN
B-800 1:59.72 #15 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klecker, Joseph (2015) Hopkins, MN
B-1600 4:06.54 #1 US#6 MN#1
Hyytinen, Justin (2015) Farmington, MN
B-1600 4:12.17 #2 US#93 MN#3
Olson, Connor (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-1600 4:12.84 #3 MN#4
Carpenter, Jaret (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-1600 4:14.40 #4 MN#5
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) Stillwater, MN
B-1600 4:16.92 #5 MN#6
Wareham, Nicholas (2015) Woodbury, MN
B-1600 4:18.48 #6 MN#7
Dado, Kevin (2017) Totino Grace, MN
B-1600 4:19.33 #7 MN#8
Cayo, Chase (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-1600 4:20.07 #8 MN#10
Rachel, Kyle (2016) Shakopee, MN
B-1600 4:21.67 #9 MN#16
Souther, Nate (2015) Big Lake, MN
B-1600 4:22.55 #10 MN#18
Houghton, Jake (2015) Rochester John Marshall, MN
B-1600 4:23.28 #11 MN#21
Anderson, Alec (2015) Chaska, MN
B-1600 4:24.61 #12 MN#25

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klecker, Joseph (2015) Hopkins, MN
B-3200 8:57.76 #1
Carpenter, Jaret (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:05.51 #2 US#98 MN#2
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) Stillwater, MN
B-3200 9:09.19 #3 MN#5
Olson, Connor (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:10.87 #4
Hoeft, Owen (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-3200 9:14.33 #5
Cayo, Chase (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-3200 9:16.57 #6 MN#6
Wareham, Nicholas (2015) Woodbury, MN
B-3200 9:20.70 #7 MN#9
Dado, Kevin (2017) Totino Grace, MN
B-3200 9:31.62 #8 MN#19
Rachel, Kyle (2016) Shakopee, MN
B-3200 9:32.19 #9 MN#21
Souther, Nate (2015) Big Lake, MN
B-3200 9:35.66 #10 MN#26
Garrison, Ben (2015) Prior Lake, MN
B-3200 9:37.04 #11 MN#29
Runge, Aaron (2015) Alexandria, MN
B-3200 9:39.69 #12 MN#32

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clay, Trevon (2016) Como Park, MN
B-110H 14.45 #1 w(-3.8)
Steele, Arik (2015) North Branch, MN
B-110H 14.46 #1 pre MN#3 w(-0.7)
Clay, Trevon (2016) Como Park, MN
B-110H 14.50 #2 pre w(-1.7)
Steele, Arik (2015) North Branch, MN
B-110H 14.51 #2 w(-3.8)
Baker, Matt (2015) Mounds View, MN
B-110H 14.77 #3 w(-3.8)
Eldridge, Davis (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-110H 14.82 #3 pre MN#10 w(-0.7)
Johnson, Jacob (2016) Owatonna, MN
B-110H 14.82 #4 w(-3.8)
Eldridge, Davis (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-110H 14.88 #5 w(-3.8)
Frid, Theodore (2015) South St. Paul, MN
B-110H 14.95 #5 pre MN#11 w(-0.7)
Ose, Benjamin (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
B-110H 14.97 #6 pre MN#12 w(-0.7)
Frid, Theodore (2015) South St. Paul, MN
B-110H 14.98 #6 w(-3.8)
Baker, Matt (2015) Mounds View, MN
B-110H 15.00 #4 pre w(-1.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eldridge, Davis (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 38.06 #1
Eldridge, Davis (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 38.09 #1 pre
Johnson, Clayton (2016) Hastings, MN
B-300H 38.17 #2 pre MN#3
Johnson, Clayton (2016) Hastings, MN
B-300H 38.20 #2
Clay, Trevon (2016) Como Park, MN
B-300H 38.21 #3 pre MN#4
Clay, Trevon (2016) Como Park, MN
B-300H 38.58 #3
Steffensen, Zach (2016) Shakopee, MN
B-300H 39.00 #4 MN#6
Steele, Arik (2015) North Branch, MN
B-300H 39.05 #5 MN#7
Steele, Arik (2015) North Branch, MN
B-300H 39.10 #5 pre
El-Halawani, Evan (2017) Lakeville North, MN
B-300H 39.19 #6 pre
Muhammad, Basil (2015) Columbia Heights, MN
B-300H 39.22 #6 MN#11
Mosser, Grant (2015) Lakeville South, MN
B-300H 39.27 #4 pre
Steffensen, Zach (2016) Shakopee, MN
B-300H 39.27 #7 pre
Muhammad, Basil (2015) Columbia Heights, MN
B-300H 39.41 #8 pre
Mosser, Grant (2015) Lakeville South, MN
B-300H 39.51 #7
El-Halawani, Evan (2017) Lakeville North, MN
B-300H 39.80 #8
Klein, Alex (2015) Stillwater, MN
B-300H 39.82 #9 pre
Martin, Max (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-300H 39.88 #10 pre
Holecek, Stephen (2015) Thief River, MN
B-300H 40.30 #11 pre
Griffin, Derrick (2015) Eagan, MN
B-300H 40.35 #12 pre
Frid, Theodore (2015) South St. Paul, MN
B-300H 40.69 #13 pre
Kwateh, Leroy (2016) Maple Grove, MN
B-300H 41.00 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bristol, Logan (2015) Mankato West, MN
B-HJ 6'8" #1 MN#1
Rieck, Riley (2016) Anoka, MN
B-HJ 6'8" #2 MN#1
Martineau, Connor (2015) North Branch, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Fleischfresser, Anthony (2017) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #3 MN#9
Aase, Austin (2015) Chaska, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Mackedanz, Sam (2015) Rocori, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Hockert, Kyle (2017) Blaine, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Samuelson, Jack (2016) Minnetonka, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Devionne (2017) Eden Prairie, MN
B-LJ 22'6" #1 w(0)
Jackson, Wesley (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-LJ 22'0.25" #2 w(-0.4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Houston, Sammie (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-TJ 47'8.25" #1 US#47 MN#2 w(0.5)
Roomes, Mason (2016) Woodbury, MN
B-TJ 46'5" #2 MN#3 w(0.6)
Lieberg, Jake (2016) Sartell, MN
B-TJ 46'0.25" #3 MN#6 w(0.4)
Schaack, Mitchell (2016) Blaine, MN
B-TJ 45'7.25" #4 MN#7 w(0)
Udalla, Christopher (2017) Elk River, MN
B-TJ 45'0.25" #5 MN#11 w(0.6)
Warren, Bryce (2015) Irondale, MN
B-TJ 44'9.75" #6 MN#12 w(0.5)
Baynes, Ky'Eric (2015) Anoka, MN
B-TJ 44'8.25" #7 w(0.1)
Jackson, Wesley (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-TJ 44'0.5" #8 w(0)
Nelson, Isaiah (2017) Hutchinson, MN
B-TJ 43'9" #9 w(3)
Hagen, Evan (2015) Shakopee, MN
B-TJ 43'8" #10 w(1.4)
Ray, Al-Jureau (2015) Minneapolis, MN
B-TJ 43'2" #11 w(0.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ose, Benjamin (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
B-PV 15'8" #1 US#70 MN#1
Olsem, Zach (2016) Waconia, MN
B-PV 14'3" #2 MN#5
Johnson, Kyle (2016) Moorhead, MN
B-PV 14'3" #3 MN#5
Meyer, Kyle (2016) Lakeville North, MN
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKeag, Kieran (2016) Apple Valley, MN
B-SP 59'8.5" #1
Lockwood, Clint (2016) Blaine, MN
B-SP 56'11.25" #2 MN#2
Hensch, Michael (2015) North Branch, MN
B-SP 53'9" #3 MN#8
Howards, Terrance (2015) Park Center, MN
B-SP 53'8.25" #4
Evans, Malek (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-SP 52'5.25" #5
Radunz, Dillon (2016) Becker, MN
B-SP 51'10.25" #6
Swanson, Logan (2016) Mankato East, MN
B-SP 51'6" #7
Connelly, Nicholas (2015) Red Wing, MN
B-SP 50'7.75" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howards, Terrance (2015) Park Center, MN
B-DT 176'5" #1
Kucera, Kevin (2015) Burnsville, MN
B-DT 161'10" #2 MN#11

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x100 41.52 #1 US#72 MN#1
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x100 41.70 #1 pre
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x100 41.79 #2 MN#2
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x100 41.92 #2 pre
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x100 42.14 #3 MN#3
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x100 42.42 #4 MN#4
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x100 42.44 #3 pre
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x100 42.71 #5 MN#7
Boys Relay Forest Lake, MN
B-4x100 42.74 #5 pre
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x100 42.88 #6 pre
Boys Relay Forest Lake, MN
B-4x100 42.88 #6
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x100 42.91 #4 pre
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x100 42.96 #7 pre
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x100 43.03 #7
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x100 43.03 #8 pre
Boys Relay Elk River, MN
B-4x100 43.32 #9 pre
Boys Relay Hutchinson, MN
B-4x100 43.41 #10 pre MN#16
Boys Relay Champlin Park, MN
B-4x100 43.43 #11 pre MN#17
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x100 43.44 #8
Boys Relay Moorhead, MN
B-4x100 43.46 #12 pre MN#20
Boys Relay Lakeville North, MN
B-4x100 43.62 #13 pre
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x100 43.73 #14 pre
Boys Relay Elk River, MN
B-4x100 43.88 #9
Boys Relay Rochester John Marshall, MN
B-4x100 43.95 #15 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x200 1:26.91 #1 pre US#64 MN#1
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x200 1:26.96 #1
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x200 1:27.52 #2 MN#2
Boys Relay Woodbury, MN
B-4x200 1:27.89 #3 pre MN#3
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x200 1:28.54 #2 pre
Boys Relay Maple Grove, MN
B-4x200 1:28.58 #4 pre
Boys Relay Farmington, MN
B-4x200 1:28.84 #5 pre MN#5
Boys Relay Farmington, MN
B-4x200 1:28.90 #3
Boys Relay Maple Grove, MN
B-4x200 1:28.94 #4
Boys Relay Burnsville, MN
B-4x200 1:29.01 #6 pre MN#6
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x200 1:29.04 #7 pre MN#7
Boys Relay Burnsville, MN
B-4x200 1:29.20 #5
Boys Relay Champlin Park, MN
B-4x200 1:29.49 #8 pre
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x200 1:29.83 #9 pre
Boys Relay Century, MN
B-4x200 1:29.90 #10 pre MN#12
Boys Relay Champlin Park, MN
B-4x200 1:29.90 #6
Boys Relay Woodbury, MN
B-4x200 1:29.96 #7
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x200 1:29.98 #11 pre
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x200 1:30.14 #8
Boys Relay Bemidji, MN
B-4x200 1:30.20 #12 pre MN#14
Boys Relay North Branch, MN
B-4x200 1:30.25 #13 pre MN#16

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x400 3:19.40 #1 MN#1
Boys Relay Farmington, MN
B-4x400 3:19.83 #2 MN#2
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x400 3:20.64 #1 pre
Boys Relay Farmington, MN
B-4x400 3:21.10 #2 pre
Boys Relay Irondale, MN
B-4x400 3:21.14 #3 pre MN#3
Boys Relay Irondale, MN
B-4x400 3:21.17 #3
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x400 3:21.58 #4 MN#4
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x400 3:22.55 #4 pre MN#5
Boys Relay Anoka, MN
B-4x400 3:22.94 #5 MN#6
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x400 3:23.04 #5 pre
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x400 3:23.16 #6 pre MN#7
Boys Relay Anoka, MN
B-4x400 3:23.49 #7 pre
Boys Relay Hastings, MN
B-4x400 3:23.81 #6 MN#8
Boys Relay St. Francis, MN
B-4x400 3:23.81 #8 pre MN#8
Boys Relay Hastings, MN
B-4x400 3:24.33 #9 pre
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x400 3:24.47 #7
Boys Relay St. Francis, MN
B-4x400 3:24.95 #8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x800 7:53.75 #1 MN#1
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x800 7:54.40 #2 MN#2
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x800 7:55.38 #3 MN#3
Boys Relay Mounds View, MN
B-4x800 7:57.86 #4 MN#4
Boys Relay White Bear Lake, MN
B-4x800 8:00.46 #5 MN#7
Boys Relay Bemidji, MN
B-4x800 8:01.88 #6 MN#8
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x800 8:02.10 #7 MN#9
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x800 8:04.40 #8 MN#10
Boys Relay Cloquet, MN
B-4x800 8:04.77 #9 MN#11
Boys Relay Buffalo, MN
B-4x800 8:04.96 #10 MN#12

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-100 12.16 #1 w(-3.7)
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-100 12.16 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Flemister-Smith, Miatta (2016) Champlin Park, MN
G-100 12.46 #2 MN#9 w(-3.7)
Flemister-Smith, Miatta (2016) Champlin Park, MN
G-100 12.49 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-100 12.50 #4 pre w(-1.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-200 24.69 #1 w(-1.8)
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-200 24.81 #1 pre w(-2.7)
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-200 25.08 #2 pre w(-2.7)
Reighard, Molly (2017) Waconia, MN
G-200 25.21 #3 pre w(-0.7)
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-200 25.34 #2 w(-1.8)
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-200 25.53 #4 pre w(-2.7)
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-200 25.55 #3 w(-1.8)
Raines, Taylor (2016) Woodbury, MN
G-200 25.60 #5 pre MN#9 w(-0.7)
Reighard, Molly (2017) Waconia, MN
G-200 25.61 #4 w(-1.8)
Raines, Taylor (2016) Woodbury, MN
G-200 25.70 #5 w(-1.8)
Kelley, Kendra (2019) Cloquet, MN
G-200 25.84 #7 pre MN#15 w(-0.7)
Kelley, Kendra (2019) Cloquet, MN
G-200 25.92 #6 w(-1.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-400 54.99 #1 US#78 MN#1
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-400 55.01 #1 pre
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-400 55.64 #2 MN#3
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-400 55.68 #2 pre
Grace, Robbie (7) Southwest, MN
G-400 56.23 #3 MN#5
Grace, Robbie (7) Southwest, MN
G-400 56.54 #3 pre
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo (7) Park Center, MN
G-400 56.80 #4 MN#6
Sauer, Brynn (2018) Rocori, MN
G-400 57.00 #4 pre MN#7
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-400 57.04 #5 pre
Ayobamidele, Feyisayo (7) Park Center, MN
G-400 57.07 #6 pre
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 57.11 #7 pre
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 57.20 #5
Sauer, Brynn (2018) Rocori, MN
G-400 57.30 #6
Ferrozzo, Izzy (2017) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-400 58.12 #7
Ferrozzo, Izzy (2017) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-400 58.50 #8 pre
Smyth, Caitlin (2018) Southwest, MN
G-400 58.60 #8 MN#20
Smyth, Caitlin (2018) Southwest, MN
G-400 58.62 #9 pre
Lubow, Haley (2016) Lakeville South, MN
G-400 58.94 #10 pre MN#24
Mosser, Jenny (2017) Lakeville South, MN
G-400 59.09 #11 pre MN#25
Odmark, Claire (2019) White Bear Lake, MN
G-400 59.13 #12 pre MN#27
Knox, Jadyn (2018) Andover, MN
G-400 59.14 #13 pre MN#28
Herrmann, Josie (2017) New Prague, MN
G-400 59.21 #14 pre
Tromp, Emily (2016) Hibbing, MN
G-400 59.53 #15 pre
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-400 59.66 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stauber, Ruby (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-800 2:06.50 #1
Larson, Kaytlyn (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-800 2:10.82 #2
Stauber, Ruby (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-800 2:11.32 #1 pre
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:13.94 #2 pre
Larson, Kaytlyn (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-800 2:14.10 #3 pre
Bangert, Emma (2018) Mounds View, MN
G-800 2:14.71 #4 pre MN#8
Bangert, Emma (2018) Mounds View, MN
G-800 2:14.76 #3
Schmitz, Sophie (2017) Willmar, MN
G-800 2:14.79 #7 pre MN#10
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:14.83 #4
Bestul, Laura (2016) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:15.04 #5
Schmitz, Sophie (2017) Willmar, MN
G-800 2:15.21 #6
Praska, Kelli (2015) Eagan, MN
G-800 2:15.33 #8 pre
Anderson, Hannah (2017) Stillwater, MN
G-800 2:15.49 #9 pre MN#11
Bestul, Laura (2016) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:15.89 #5 pre
Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) Minnetonka, MN
G-800 2:16.06 #6 pre
Anderson, Hannah (2017) Stillwater, MN
G-800 2:16.10 #7
Boespflug, Jessica (2015) Centennial, MN
G-800 2:16.24 #10 pre MN#14
Roach, Molly (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-800 2:16.77 #11 pre
Cater, Paige (2017) Tartan, MN
G-800 2:16.91 #12 pre MN#15
Daninger, Jolene (2017) Andover, MN
G-800 2:17.50 #13 pre MN#18
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-800 2:17.71 #14 pre
Dock, Carissa (2016) Waconia, MN
G-800 2:18.07 #15 pre
Greene, Sarah (2015) Chisago Lakes, MN
G-800 2:18.82 #16 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasz, Bethany (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-1600 4:47.57 #1 US#26 MN#1
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-1600 4:48.54 #2 US#36 MN#2
Fullerton, Mae (2016) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
G-1600 4:55.94 #3 MN#3
Korzenowski, Anastasia (2017) Chanhassen, MN
G-1600 4:59.65 #4 MN#6
King, Rachel (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-1600 4:59.72 #5 MN#7
Christensen, Emma (2016) Rochester John Marshall, MN
G-1600 5:01.39 #6 MN#10
Rinke, Rhianna (2017) North Branch, MN
G-1600 5:02.04 #7
Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) Hopkins, MN
G-1600 5:02.18 #8
Heil, Lizzy (2017) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-1600 5:02.43 #9 MN#13
Benner, Emma (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-1600 5:04.49 #10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasz, Bethany (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-3200 10:26.40 #1 US#33 MN#1
King, Rachel (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-3200 10:40.95 #2 MN#2
Christensen, Emma (2016) Rochester John Marshall, MN
G-3200 10:42.49 #3 MN#3
Benner, Emma (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-3200 10:46.83 #4 MN#5
Whicher, Sophie (2018) Minnetonka, MN
G-3200 10:51.30 #5 MN#7
Korzenowski, Anastasia (2017) Chanhassen, MN
G-3200 10:57.00 #6
Van Wyk, Anna (2015) Eagan, MN
G-3200 10:57.56 #7 MN#11
Kompelien, Emily (2018) Edina, MN
G-3200 10:57.82 #8
Betz, Emily (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-3200 11:01.36 #9 MN#14
Armstrong, Jasmyn (2019) Red Wing, MN
G-3200 11:02.19 #10 MN#16
Covert, Emily (2019) Washburn, MN
G-3200 11:08.36 #11
Boersma, Claire (2017) Marshall, MN
G-3200 11:09.89 #12
Clark, Rachel (2015) Mounds View, MN
G-3200 11:11.27 #13 MN#20
Conlon, Sarah (2016) Roseville, MN
G-3200 11:14.82 #14
French, Anna (2015) Wayzata, MN
G-3200 11:24.75 #15

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-100H 14.42 #1 pre MN#2 w(-1.5)
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-100H 14.42 #1 w(-2.5)
Harlos, Ann (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-100H 14.49 #2 pre MN#3 w(-1.2)
Preachuk, Michaela (2015) Lakeville North, MN
G-100H 14.50 #2 w(-2.5)
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-100H 14.62 #3 MN#5 w(-2.5)
Preachuk, Michaela (2015) Lakeville North, MN
G-100H 14.63 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Harlos, Ann (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-100H 14.71 #4 w(-2.5)
Hayes, Julia (2018) Irondale, MN
G-100H 14.90 #5 pre w(-1.2)
Williams, Alexandra (2015) Blaine, MN
G-100H 14.91 #4 pre w(-1.5)
Ramacher, Ashley (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
G-100H 14.94 #6 pre MN#9 w(-1.2)
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-100H 14.95 #7 pre w(-1.5)
Williams, Alexandra (2015) Blaine, MN
G-100H 15.09 #5 w(-2.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Biermaier, Meleah (2016) Thief River, MN
G-300H 42.13 #1 US#23 MN#1
Huls, Erin (2015) Rocori, MN
G-300H 42.63 #2 US#47 MN#2
Biermaier, Meleah (2016) Thief River, MN
G-300H 42.87 #1 pre
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 42.97 #3 US#71 MN#3
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-300H 43.22 #4 US#82 MN#4
Harlos, Ann (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-300H 43.25 #3 pre US#88 MN#5
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-300H 43.27 #5 pre
Huls, Erin (2015) Rocori, MN
G-300H 43.30 #2 pre
Hayes, Julia (2018) Irondale, MN
G-300H 43.46 #4 pre
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 43.75 #6 pre
Hayes, Julia (2018) Irondale, MN
G-300H 43.89 #5
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-300H 44.24 #7 pre MN#7
Harlos, Ann (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-300H 44.35 #6
Johnson, Mallori (2015) Moorhead, MN
G-300H 44.68 #8 pre MN#8
Harris, Kalley (2017) Coon Rapids, MN
G-300H 44.74 #7 MN#9
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-300H 44.77 #8
Harris, Kalley (2017) Coon Rapids, MN
G-300H 45.27 #9 pre
Johnson, Jocie (2016) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 45.29 #10 pre MN#13
Johnson, Mallori (2015) Moorhead, MN
G-300H 45.78 #9
Ramacher, Ashley (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
G-300H 46.29 #11 pre
Crocker, Sydney (2018) Cambridge-Isanti, MN
G-300H 47.14 #12 pre
Makori, Edith (2016) Big Lake, MN
G-300H 47.26 #13 pre
Townley, Erika (2019) White Bear Lake, MN
G-300H 47.28 #14 pre
Holgate, MaKenzie (2017) New Prague, MN
G-300H 47.30 #15 pre MN#38
Benson, Christa (2015) Mankato West, MN
G-300H 47.34 #16 pre MN#39

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ramacher, Ashley (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Scholl, Madison (2017) Prior Lake, MN
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#89 MN#3
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Macek, Sara (2016) Monticello, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Phipps, Miranda (2016) Anoka, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #5 MN#8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerads, Allison (2017) Champlin Park, MN
G-LJ 18'10.75" #1 w(1)
Baker, Michaela (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-LJ 18'6" #2 MN#2 w(0.9)
Keefer, Anna (2017) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-LJ 18'1.25" #3 MN#4 w(0.4)
Lipp, Jodi (2018) St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-LJ 17'10" #4 MN#6 w(0.5)
Dawson, Brita (2015) Apple Valley, MN
G-LJ 17'10" #5 MN#6 w(0.4)
Nebo, Alyssa (2015) Blaine, MN
G-LJ 17'9.5" #6 w(0.6)
Frekot, Hanna (2015) Apple Valley, MN
G-LJ 17'7.25" #7 MN#9 w(0.1)
Turner, Morgan (2017) Wayzata, MN
G-LJ 17'5.75" #8 MN#16 w(0)
(Maea), Ellen (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-LJ 17'5" #9 w(0.5)
Schrader, Sarah (2015) Prior Lake, MN
G-LJ 17'3.75" #10 w(0.7)
Weiss, Allyson (2018) East Ridge, MN
G-LJ 17'3.75" #11 MN#18 w(0.5)
Carda, Temi (2017) Lakeville North, MN
G-LJ 17'1.25" #12 MN#22 w(0)
Reed, Lexi (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
G-LJ 17'0.25" #13 w(0.7)
Berg, Allison (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-LJ 17'0" #14 w(0.8)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Michaela (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-TJ 37'11.5" #1 MN#2 w(1.2)
Blair, Meagan (2016) Highland Park Senior, MN
G-TJ 37'7.5" #2 MN#4 w(0)
Weiss, Allyson (2018) East Ridge, MN
G-TJ 37'0.25" #3 MN#6 w(-1.2)
Harlos, Beth (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-TJ 36'5.75" #4 w(-1.5)
Gerads, Allison (2017) Champlin Park, MN
G-TJ 36'4.5" #5 w(0)
Tholen, Haley (2017) Stillwater, MN
G-TJ 36'3" #6 MN#11 w(-2.6)
Perry, Whitney (2016) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-TJ 36'2.25" #7 MN#12 w(-0.4)
Francis, Ella (2016) Prior Lake, MN
G-TJ 35'8.5" #8 w(-0.8)
Berg, Allison (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-TJ 35'6.5" #9 w(-2.3)
Maruska, Lindsey (2017) Big Lake, MN
G-TJ 35'5" #10 MN#23 w(-0.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobs, Andrianna (2016) Century, MN
G-PV 13'1" #1
Kiefer, Alexis (2015) Artech, MN
G-PV 12'6" #2
Johnson, Mikayla (2016) North Branch, MN
G-PV 12'3" #3 US#91 MN#3
Brace, Ari (2015) Hopkins, MN
G-PV 12'3" #4 US#91 MN#3
Gulon, Tori (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-PV 11'3" #5
Nye, Caroline (2015) Blake School, MN
G-PV 11'0" #6
Foster, Kyley (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-PV 11'0" #7 MN#11

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smestad, Cassidy (2015) Mounds View, MN
G-SP 44'8.75" #1 US#72 MN#3
Nielsen, Shay (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-SP 44'0.5" #2
Fautsch, Nicole (2016) Rochester John Marshall, MN
G-SP 43'9" #3
Miller, ShaRon (2015) Blaine, MN
G-SP 43'8.25" #4 MN#7
Hurst, Alexandrea (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-SP 41'11.25" #5
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-SP 41'10.5" #6
Moorhouse, Madeline (2017) Lakeville North, MN
G-SP 40'10.75" #7 MN#12
Salone, Cynthia (2016) Blake School, MN
G-SP 40'6" #8
Keefe, Makala (2016) White Bear Lake, MN
G-SP 40'2.5" #9 MN#13
Brabenec, Kate (2016) White Bear Lake, MN
G-SP 39'5" #10
McLemore, Tamira (2016) Eagan, MN
G-SP 38'11.75" #11
Abella, Maer (2015) Worthington, MN
G-SP 38'8" #12
Rasmussen, Veronica (2015) Mounds View, MN
G-SP 37'10.5" #13
Balster, Sophie (2016) Brainerd, MN
G-SP 37'1.5" #14
Wentland, Sidney (2017) Elk River, MN
G-SP 36'0.75" #15
Boyogueno, Dannick (2015) Shakopee, MN
G-SP 35'2.75" #16

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-DT 153'3" #1 US#19 MN#1
Salone, Cynthia (2016) Blake School, MN
G-DT 146'3" #2 US#54 MN#2
Anderson, Amanda (2017) St. Francis, MN
G-DT 136'7" #3
Burich, Monica (2015) Roseville, MN
G-DT 131'5" #4 MN#9
Fautsch, Nicole (2016) Rochester John Marshall, MN
G-DT 130'10" #5
Oawster, Erica (2015) Centennial, MN
G-DT 127'9" #6
Keefe, Makala (2016) White Bear Lake, MN
G-DT 127'4" #7 MN#12
Krueger, Madeline (2016) Cambridge-Isanti, MN
G-DT 121'2" #8
Balster, Sophie (2016) Brainerd, MN
G-DT 120'5" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-4x100 48.02 #1 pre MN#1
Girls Relay St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-4x100 48.26 #1
Girls Relay Chanhassen, MN
G-4x100 48.39 #2 MN#3
Girls Relay Chanhassen, MN
G-4x100 48.43 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x100 48.43 #3 MN#4
Girls Relay Eden Prairie, MN
G-4x100 48.53 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-4x100 48.64 #5 pre MN#5
Girls Relay Eden Prairie, MN
G-4x100 48.75 #4
Girls Relay South St. Paul, MN
G-4x100 48.82 #5 MN#6
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x100 48.97 #6 MN#7
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x100 48.99 #4 pre
Girls Relay Waconia, MN
G-4x100 49.07 #7 MN#8
Girls Relay Waconia, MN
G-4x100 49.34 #6 pre
Girls Relay South St. Paul, MN
G-4x100 49.36 #7 pre
Girls Relay Lakeville North, MN
G-4x100 49.36 #8 MN#13
Girls Relay Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-4x100 49.38 #9
Girls Relay Lakeville North, MN
G-4x100 49.42 #8 pre
Girls Relay North St. Paul, MN
G-4x100 49.50 #10 pre MN#15
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x100 49.50 #9 pre
Girls Relay Woodbury, MN
G-4x100 49.58 #11 pre MN#17
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x100 49.66 #12 pre
Girls Relay St. Francis, MN
G-4x100 49.97 #13 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Waconia, MN
G-4x200 1:41.57 #1 pre MN#1
Girls Relay Waconia, MN
G-4x200 1:41.74 #1
Girls Relay Blaine, MN
G-4x200 1:42.14 #2 MN#3
Girls Relay Blaine, MN
G-4x200 1:42.27 #2 pre
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x200 1:42.32 #3 MN#4
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x200 1:42.36 #4 MN#5
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x200 1:42.55 #3 pre
Girls Relay South St. Paul, MN
G-4x200 1:42.77 #5 pre MN#6
Girls Relay Champlin Park, MN
G-4x200 1:42.84 #4 pre
Girls Relay South St. Paul, MN
G-4x200 1:42.92 #5
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x200 1:43.09 #6 pre
Girls Relay North St. Paul, MN
G-4x200 1:43.11 #7 pre MN#8
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x200 1:43.24 #6
Girls Relay Visitation, MN
G-4x200 1:43.29 #7 MN#9
Girls Relay North St. Paul, MN
G-4x200 1:43.33 #8
Girls Relay Visitation, MN
G-4x200 1:43.66 #8 pre
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x200 1:43.72 #9 pre
Girls Relay Forest Lake, MN
G-4x200 1:44.30 #10 pre MN#12
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x200 1:44.32 #11 pre MN#13
Girls Relay Rocori, MN
G-4x200 1:44.62 #12 pre
Girls Relay Champlin Park, MN
G-4x200 1:45.35 #9
Girls Relay Mankato West, MN
G-4x200 1:45.47 #13 pre
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x200 1:46.39 #14 pre MN#34
Girls Relay Detroit Lakes, MN
G-4x200 1:46.91 #15 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x400 3:50.12 #1 US#69 MN#1
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x400 3:51.24 #1 pre
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x400 3:53.29 #2 MN#2
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x400 3:54.05 #3 MN#3
Girls Relay Jefferson, MN
G-4x400 3:54.82 #4 MN#4
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x400 3:54.86 #2 pre
Girls Relay Jefferson, MN
G-4x400 3:56.97 #3 pre
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x400 3:57.14 #4 pre
Girls Relay Rosemount, MN
G-4x400 3:57.50 #5 pre
Girls Relay Rocori, MN
G-4x400 3:57.63 #5 MN#7
Girls Relay Rocori, MN
G-4x400 3:57.74 #6 pre
Girls Relay Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-4x400 3:58.20 #7 pre MN#8
Girls Relay Rosemount, MN
G-4x400 3:58.28 #6
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x400 3:59.01 #8 pre
Girls Relay Bemidji, MN
G-4x400 3:59.23 #9 pre MN#9
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x400 3:59.93 #10 pre MN#11
Girls Relay White Bear Lake, MN
G-4x400 3:59.94 #11 pre MN#12
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x400 3:59.96 #7
Girls Relay Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-4x400 4:00.97 #8
Girls Relay Bemidji, MN
G-4x400 4:01.53 #9
Girls Relay Lakeville North, MN
G-4x400 4:01.66 #12 pre MN#15
Girls Relay Shakopee, MN
G-4x400 4:01.80 #13 pre
Girls Relay Irondale, MN
G-4x400 4:03.72 #14 pre MN#20

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x800 9:10.59 #1 US#26 MN#1
Girls Relay Bemidji, MN
G-4x800 9:11.60 #2 US#30 MN#2
Girls Relay Stillwater, MN
G-4x800 9:20.11 #3 US#92 MN#3
Girls Relay Red Wing, MN
G-4x800 9:20.66 #4 US#97 MN#4
Girls Relay Monticello, MN
G-4x800 9:20.82 #5 US#99 MN#5
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x800 9:21.69 #6 MN#6
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x800 9:21.76 #7 MN#7
Girls Relay Edina, MN
G-4x800 9:24.57 #8
Girls Relay Marshall, MN
G-4x800 9:25.42 #9 MN#9
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x800 9:28.24 #10
Girls Relay Centennial, MN
G-4x800 9:35.43 #11
Girls Relay New Prague, MN
G-4x800 9:35.49 #12
Girls Relay Cloquet, MN
G-4x800 9:39.42 #13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State