Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-100 | WIND | 11.15 | Daniels, Teahna (2015) (First Academy, FL) | NTC Pure Athletics(FL), 2015-04-18w(2.4)(#1) |
G-100 | 1 | 11.24 | Daniels, Teahna (2015) (First Academy, FL) (US#3) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(0.6)(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 11.90 | Montgomery, Tymiah (2019) (Oak Hall, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(4)(#1) |
G-100 | NWI | 11.95 | Pace, Dakota (2017) (Seven Rivers Christian, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#6) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-100 | NWI | 12.16 | Hall, Destiny (2015) (Liberty County, FL) | GA 4A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 2 | 12.18 | Hall, Destiny (2015) (Liberty County, FL) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.1)(#7) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.19 | Brock, Kiley (2015) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.5)(#2) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.20 | Brown, Ebony (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | CCA Eagles Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(3.4)(#1) |
G-100 | 3 | 12.24 | Brown, Ebony (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21w(0)(#2) |
G-100 | 4 | 12.35 | Brock, Kiley (2015) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28w(0.6)(#3) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.36 | Durbak, Keely (2015) ( Calvary Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.5)(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.45 | Corrao, Caden (Bishop McLaughlin , FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#10) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.46 | Gaines, Jordan (2015) (West Gadsden, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.47 | Alderman, Jazmine (2019) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.5)(#5) |
G-100 | 5 | 12.51 | Durbak, Keely (2015) ( Calvary Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1.5)(#4) |
G-100 | 6 | 12.53 | Taylor, Maiya (2017) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(0.7)(#7) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.62 | Kuhn, Taysha (2016) (Bishop McLaughlin , FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.65 | Daughtry, Asia (2017) (Fort Meade, FL) | The Ridge Meet(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 7 | 12.72 | Alderman, Jazmine (2019) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(-1.1)(#1) |
G-100 | 8 | 12.75 | Gaines, Jordan (2015) (West Gadsden, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1.5)(#10) |
G-100 | 8 | 12.75 | James, Jaelynn (2015) (Liberty County, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.9)(#23) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.77 | Myles, Annie (2015) (Paxton, FL) | FL 1A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 10 | 12.78 | Clark, Kylyeah (1A) (Fort Meade, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.6)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.78 | Murrell, Janae (2015) (St. Stephen's, FL) | FL 1A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 11 | 12.80 | Laurent, Jimlyn (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | Walter Dix Relays(FL), 2015-02-21w(-0.5)(#8) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.81 | Mastrino, Joe (Bishop McLaughlin , FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#18) |
G-100 | 12 | 12.83 | Teasley, Jayda (2018) (P.K. Yonge, FL) | FL 1A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15w(1)(#1) |
G-100 | WIND | 12.83 | Pierre, Carmen (2015) (Archbishop Curley, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.5)(#11) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.84 | Simpkins, Lonzetta (2018) (Maclay, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 13 | 12.84 | Murrell, Janae (2015) (St. Stephen's, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1.5)(#12) |
G-100 | 14 | 12.85 | Kuhn, Taysha (2016) (Bishop McLaughlin , FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(-1.1)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.87 | Pereira, Sydney (2017) (Florida Christian, FL) | Pine Crest Panther Relays(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.88 | Pound, Alsiha (2016) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.89 | Jones, Aaren (2015) (Community School of Naples, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.91 | Teasley, Jayda (2018) (P.K. Yonge, FL) | Alachau County Championships(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#6) |
G-100 | 15 | 12.91 | Lindsay, Jane (St. Stephen's, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.5)(#3) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.93 | Mahaz, Shelby (2015) ( Calvary Christian, FL) | Karl Flammer Ford Invitational(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#4) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.94 | Gillette, Nekayla (2018) (Graceville, FL) | FL 1A District 2(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | 16 | 12.96 | Pereira, Sydney (2017) (Florida Christian, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.2)(#10) |
G-100 | NWI | 12.99 | Schultz, Madeline (2016) (St. John's Country Day , FL) | Danny Brown Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#5) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.00 | Mills, Chandra (2015) (First Academy - Leesburg, FL) | Lake-Sumter County Championships(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#3) |
G-100 | 17 | 13.01 | Pound, Alsiha (2016) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(-1.1)(#5) |
G-100 | 18 | 13.02 | Mills, Chandra (2015) (First Academy, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.6)(#6) |
G-100 | 18 | 13.02 | Hercules, Danielle (2016) (Windermere Prep, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23w(-0.5)(#5) |
G-100 | WIND | 13.03 | Lindsay, Jane (St. Stephen's, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(4)(#8) |
G-100 | 20 | 13.05 | Robinson, Miya (2017) (Hawthorne, FL) | FL 1A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15w(1)(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.05 | Robinson, Miya (2017) (Hawthorne, FL) | Oak Hall Mini-Meet(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#1) |
G-100 | 21 | 13.08 | Whooley, Chanel (2018) (St. John Neumann, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21w(0)(#4) |
G-100 | 22 | 13.10 | Creus, Amy (2015) (Northwest Christian, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(-1.4)(#10) |
G-100 | 22 | 13.10 | Binson, Alexander (2015) (Central Florida Christian, FL) | FL 1A District 7(FL), 2015-04-08w(0)(#2) |
G-100 | 22 | 13.10 | Daughtry, Asia (2017) (Fort Meade, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(0)(#14) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.11 | Larry, Jamarion (2016) (Port St. Joe, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | 25 | 13.12 | Pierre, Carmen (2015) (Archbishop Curley, FL) | Dade Christian Last Chance(FL), 2015-03-27w(-0.7)(#1) |
G-100 | 25 | 13.12 | Simpkins, Lonzetta (2018) (Maclay, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-0.8)(#9) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.15 | Bryant, Monique (2017) (Hamilton County, FL) | Oak Hall Mini-Meet(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#2) |
G-100 | NWI | 13.17 | Binson, Alexander (2015) (Central Florida Christian, FL) | Larry Kelly Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#7) |
G-100 | 27 | 13.17 | Jones, Aaren (2015) (Community School of Naples, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(-1.1)(#7) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-100 | | |