Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Osceola Kowboy Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-14
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Osceola HS, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.73 #1 pre w(2.3)
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.79 #2 pre w(2.4)
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.85 #1 w(0)
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.87 #3 pre w(2.3)
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.97 #2 w(0)
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.03 #3 w(0)
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.05 #4 w(0)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-100 11.07 #5 w(0)
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.08 #4 pre w(1.1)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-100 11.11 #5 pre w(-0.4)
Frazier, Riel (2015) Freedom, FL
B-100 11.16 #6 pre w(2.1)
Smith, Isiah Freedom, FL
B-100 11.17 #7 pre w(1.5)
Williams, Terrance (2016) Spoto, FL
B-100 11.18 #8 pre w(2.1)
Frazier, Riel (2015) Freedom, FL
B-100 11.21 #6 w(0)
Brown, Stephon (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 11.21 #9 pre w(3)
Hawkins, Horace (2017) George Jenkins, FL
B-100 11.22 #10 pre w(2.3)
Henderson, Justin (2015) Lake Wales, FL
B-100 11.27 #11 pre w(3.5)
Cesalien, Olesson Evans, FL
B-100 11.28 #12 pre w(1.1)
Mcghee, Keith (2015) Freedom, FL
B-100 11.29 #13 pre w(2.1)
Edwards, Marcus (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 11.32 #14 pre w(2.1)
Williams, Terrance (2016) Spoto, FL
B-100 11.33 #7 w(0)
Rodgers, Isaiah (2016) Blake, FL
B-100 11.34 #15 pre w(2.4)
Showers, Zantavious (2015) Alonso, FL
B-100 11.37 #16 pre w(3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Timpson Jr., Michael (2015) First Academy, FL
B-200 21.81 #1 pre w(3.5)
Timpson Jr., Michael (2015) First Academy, FL
B-200 22.02 #1 FL#61 w(1.6)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-200 22.06 #2 w(1.6)
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-200 22.09 #3 w(1.6)
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.14 #4 w(1.6)
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-200 22.25 #2 pre w(1.1)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-200 22.40 #3 pre w(1.4)
Smith, Isiah Freedom, FL
B-200 22.47 #4 pre w(1.4)
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-200 22.50 #5 w(1.6)
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-200 22.55 #5 pre w(0.8)
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.59 #6 pre w(3.6)
Owens, Jason (2017) Gateway, FL
B-200 22.61 #7 pre w(1)
Mcneal, Cj (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 22.65 #6 w(1.6)
Owens, Jason (2017) Gateway, FL
B-200 22.68 #7 w(1.6)
Mcneal, Cj (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 22.73 #8 pre w(1.1)
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.74 #9 pre w(0.8)
Mays, Myraan Liberty, FL
B-200 22.76 #10 pre w(3.6)
Smith, Isiah Freedom, FL
B-200 22.76 #8 w(1.6)
Pierce, Artavis (2016) Auburndale, FL
B-200 22.82 #11 pre w(1)
Hawkins, Horace (2017) George Jenkins, FL
B-200 22.85 #12 pre w(-0.1)
Cesalien, Olesson Evans, FL
B-200 22.87 #13 pre w(1.4)
Jackson, Marcus (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 22.88 #14 pre w(1.7)
Robinson, Tekendrick (2016) Winter Haven, FL
B-200 23.11 #15 pre w(2.9)
Dacosta Moore, Damani (2017) Olympia, FL
B-200 23.19 #16 pre w(3.5)
Massey, Deshawn (2017) Apopka, FL
B-200 23.19 #16 pre w(1.7)
Darius, Iverson Olympia, FL
B-200 23.22 #18 pre w(0.8)
Rodgers, Isaiah (2016) Blake, FL
B-200 23.22 #18 pre w(1.4)
Hyatt, Jamel (2016) Ocoee, FL
B-200 23.27 #20 pre w(2.9)
Glass, Dashawn (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 23.31 #21 pre w(-0.1)
Henderson, Justin (2015) Lake Wales, FL
B-200 23.33 #22 pre w(1.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-400 48.53 #1
Parkinson, Jovane (2015) St. Cloud, FL
B-400 48.84 #2
Smith, Stanley (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-400 49.39 #3 FL#58
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-400 50.73 #1 pre
Smith, Stanley (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-400 50.98 #2 pre
Treasure, Juvon (2016) Apopka, FL
B-400 51.07 #3 pre
Mccutchen, Coby (2016) George Jenkins, FL
B-400 51.08 #4 pre
Johnson, Cole (2016) Olympia, FL
B-400 51.21 #5 pre
Vandenburg, Kelson (2015) Evans, FL
B-400 51.32 #6 pre
Parkinson, Jovane (2015) St. Cloud, FL
B-400 51.37 #7 pre
Dickson, Jerrell (2016) First Academy, FL
B-400 51.45 #8 pre
Vega, Devin (2017) Gateway, FL
B-400 51.49 #9 pre
Volmar, Johns (2016) Freedom, FL
B-400 51.59 #10 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warren, Calahan (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-800 1:55.44 #1 FL#17
Hamilton, Earnest (2015) Lake Wales, FL
B-800 1:56.30 #2 FL#30
Fritz, Jeremy (2015) Winter Springs, FL
B-800 1:59.42 #3
Corinealdi, Justin (2016) Liberty, FL
B-800 2:00.01 #4
Doyle, Timothy (2018) Freedom, FL
B-800 2:00.56 #5
Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) Alonso, FL
B-800 2:01.45 #6
Foster, Eric (2015) Sebring, FL
B-800 2:02.24 #7
Yarde, Ryan (2016) Liberty, FL
B-800 2:03.37 #8
Thompson, Anthony (2016) Rockledge, FL
B-800 2:03.83 #9
Santiago, Joel (2016) Winter Springs, FL
B-800 2:04.33 #10
Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) Winter Springs, FL
B-800 2:04.38 #11
Foster, Damian (2015) Sebring, FL
B-800 2:04.85 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Eric (2015) Sebring, FL
B-1600 4:25.78 #1 FL#54
Santiago, Sergio (2015) Olympia, FL
B-1600 4:30.27 #2
Huff, Canyon (2016) Harmony, FL
B-1600 4:37.54 #3
Mckee, Alex (2017) Freedom, FL
B-1600 4:38.42 #4
Yarde, Ryan (2016) Liberty, FL
B-1600 4:38.93 #5
Halden, Connor (2016) Alonso, FL
B-1600 4:39.85 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) Liberty, FL
B-3200 10:18.22 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.66 #1 pre w(2.3)
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.78 #1 w(1.3)
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.80 #2 w(1.3)
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) Harmony, FL
B-110H 14.97 #2 pre w(1.8)
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) Harmony, FL
B-110H 15.02 #3 w(1.3)
Rose, Daniel (2015) Freedom, FL
B-110H 15.10 #4 FL#56 w(1.3)
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 15.13 #3 pre w(0.8)
Rose, Daniel (2015) Freedom, FL
B-110H 15.36 #4 pre w(2.9)
Francois, Sylvester (2015) Apopka, FL
B-110H 15.54 #5 w(1.3)
Jean Baptiste, Dovaldy (2016) Apopka, FL
B-110H 15.59 #6 w(1.3)
Richardson, Torrell (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-110H 15.62 #7 w(1.3)
Williams, Marqualis (2015) Mulberry, FL
B-110H 15.63 #8 w(1.3)
Jean Baptiste, Dovaldy (2016) Apopka, FL
B-110H 15.69 #5 pre w(1.1)
Williams, Marqualis (2015) Mulberry, FL
B-110H 15.70 #6 pre w(1.1)
Richardson, Torrell (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-110H 15.97 #7 pre w(2.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) Harmony, FL
B-300H 40.37 #1
Francois, Sylvester (2015) Apopka, FL
B-300H 40.51 #2
Jean Baptiste, Dovaldy (2016) Apopka, FL
B-300H 40.76 #1 pre
Payne, Corinthians (2017) Apopka, FL
B-300H 41.30 #3
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan (2017) First Academy, FL
B-300H 41.41 #2 pre
Wise, Herbert (2016) Ridge Community, FL
B-300H 41.50 #4
Payne, Corinthians (2017) Apopka, FL
B-300H 41.58 #3 pre
Francois, Sylvester (2015) Apopka, FL
B-300H 41.60 #4 pre
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) Harmony, FL
B-300H 41.91 #5 pre
Williams, Marqualis (2015) Mulberry, FL
B-300H 41.94 #6 pre
Harper, Jar-Quae (2016) St. Cloud, FL
B-300H 42.27 #7 pre
Williams, Marqualis (2015) Mulberry, FL
B-300H 42.50 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chery, Georges (2016) New Dimensions, FL
B-HJ 6'8.25" #1 FL#6
Thomas, Michael (2015) Liberty, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2 FL#31
Gachette, Bernie (2015) New Dimensions, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3 FL#31
Pienais, Mitch (2016) Alonso, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #4 FL#66
Ventura, Bryant (2016) Gateway, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #5
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-HJ 6'0" #5
Exavier, Wiscardy (2016) Olympia, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #5
Montgomery, Devuntaye (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-HJ 6'0" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccoy, Marc (2015) Spoto, FL
B-LJ 23'0.5" #1 NWI
Chery, Georges (2016) New Dimensions, FL
B-LJ 21'10.5" #2 NWI
Brown, Stephon (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-LJ 21'9.5" #3 NWI
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-LJ 21'4" #4 NWI
Marseille, Tarren (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-LJ 21'3.75" #5 NWI
Showers, Zantavious (2015) Alonso, FL
B-LJ 21'2.75" #6 NWI
Williams, Terrance (2016) Spoto, FL
B-LJ 21'0" #7 NWI
Hospedales, Dennis (2016) Apopka, FL
B-LJ 20'9.5" #8 NWI
Savage, Donte' (2016) Sebring, FL
B-LJ 20'6.5" #9 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccoy, Marc (2015) Spoto, FL
B-TJ 45'11" #1 NWI
Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson (2015) Olympia, FL
B-TJ 43'7.5" #2 NWI
Hospedales, Dennis (2016) Apopka, FL
B-TJ 42'10.5" #3 NWI
Marseille, Tarren (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-TJ 42'6" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan (2017) First Academy, FL
B-PV 13'6" #1 FL#32
Baeder, Tanner (2015) George Jenkins, FL
B-PV 13'0" #2
Piccione, Joseph (2017) Sebring, FL
B-PV 12'6" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Allen (2015) First Academy, FL
B-SP 51'0" #1
Rodier, Macon (2016) Olympia, FL
B-SP 50'10" #2
Gracia, Stanley (2015) Olympia, FL
B-SP 49'9" #3 FL#41
Sneed, Kirk (2015) Apopka, FL
B-SP 48'4" #4
Hooks, Justin (2017) Liberty, FL
B-SP 46'11" #5
Cox, Tra'Von (2015) Rockledge, FL
B-SP 46'11" #6
Toussaint, Jason (2015) Apopka, FL
B-SP 46'7" #7
Dunn, Joshua (2016) Lake Wales, FL
B-SP 46'2" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Tra'Von (2015) Rockledge, FL
B-DT 155'3" #1
Barreiro, Jean (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-DT 146'11" #2
Sneed, Kirk (2015) Apopka, FL
B-DT 142'2" #3
Berry, Silas (2016) Sebring, FL
B-DT 128'1" #4
Christian, Taymel (2016) Olympia, FL
B-DT 127'2" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 42.11 #1
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x100 42.23 #2 FL#38
Boys Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-4x100 42.37 #1 pre
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 42.38 #2 pre
Boys Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-4x100 42.88 #3
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #3 pre
Boys Relay Ocoee, FL
B-4x100 43.11 #4
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 43.22 #5
Boys Relay Ocoee, FL
B-4x100 43.52 #4 pre
Boys Relay Gateway, FL
B-4x100 43.64 #5 pre
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 43.96 #6
Boys Relay Winter Haven, FL
B-4x100 44.08 #6 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 44.23 #7 pre
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 44.69 #8 pre
Boys Relay Rockledge, FL
B-4x100 44.92 #9 pre
Boys Relay George Jenkins, FL
B-4x100 45.39 #10 pre
Boys Relay Winter Springs, FL
B-4x100 45.40 #11 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:20.70 #1
Boys Relay Lake Wales, FL
B-4x400 3:24.70 #2
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x400 3:27.34 #3
Boys Relay Evans, FL
B-4x400 3:31.21 #4
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x400 3:33.75 #5
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x400 3:35.66 #6
Boys Relay Winter Haven, FL
B-4x400 3:35.87 #7
Boys Relay Ocoee, FL
B-4x400 3:36.61 #8
Boys Relay Celebration, FL
B-4x400 3:36.74 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x800 8:08.17 #1 FL#43
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x800 8:19.52 #2
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x800 8:20.33 #3
Boys Relay Winter Springs, FL
B-4x800 8:23.95 #4
Boys Relay Gateway, FL
B-4x800 8:36.82 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.11 #1 w(0.4)
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.13 #1 pre w(0.6)
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.39 #2 pre w(2.1)
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.41 #2 w(0.4)
Brock, Kiley (2015) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-100 12.42 #3 w(0.4)
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.42 #3 pre w(2.1)
Brock, Kiley (2015) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-100 12.42 #3 pre w(2.3)
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100 12.48 #5 pre w(2.4)
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.49 #4 w(0.4)
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.50 #6 pre w(1.5)
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.51 #5 FL#91 w(0.4)
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-100 12.53 #6 w(0.4)
Taylor, Maiya (2017) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-100 12.53 #7 pre FL#97 w(0.7)
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-100 12.57 #8 pre w(2.3)
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100 12.63 #7 w(0.4)
Gonzalez, Asia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-100 12.66 #9 pre w(1.2)
Simmons, Cache (2017) Freedom, FL
G-100 12.69 #10 pre w(0.7)
William, Courtney (2015) Auburndale, FL
G-100 12.71 #11 pre w(0.7)
Tarver, Ilishia (2016) Evans, FL
G-100 12.73 #12 pre w(1.4)
Hill, Crystal (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.77 #13 pre w(3)
Wetzel, Megan (2015) Alonso, FL
G-100 12.78 #14 pre w(1.4)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100 12.79 #15 pre w(2.4)
William, Cayla (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.83 #16 pre w(0.6)
Boone, Lanaija (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-100 12.88 #17 pre w(1.4)
Brown, Nydaiyah (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.89 #18 pre w(2.3)
Sims, Camille (2018) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.98 #19 pre w(0.6)
Carey, Joshea (2016) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.99 #20 pre w(2.4)
Summerall, Cotyron (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-100 12.99 #20 pre w(2.1)
Mcmillan, Naquita (2015) St. Cloud, FL
G-100 13.02 #22 pre w(1.2)
Grace, Dejuana (2016) Alonso, FL
G-100 13.03 #23 pre w(3)
Woods, Searra (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100 13.04 #24 pre w(1.2)
Thomas, Monefa (2016) Ocoee, FL
G-100 13.08 #25 pre w(3)
Holley, Makayla (2017) Ocoee, FL
G-100 13.12 #26 pre w(0.7)
Borders, Cylenthia (2015) Freedom, FL
G-100 13.14 #27 pre w(1.2)
Davidson, Sadae (2018) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 13.14 #27 pre w(0.7)
Owens, Ariana (2017) Evans, FL
G-100 13.19 #29 pre w(2.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.83 #1 FL#34 w(0.6)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 24.89 #2 w(0.6)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 25.09 #1 pre w(0.7)
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.23 #2 pre w(2.8)
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-200 25.40 #3 w(0.6)
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.44 #4 w(0.6)
Williams, Teaira (2018) Evans, GA
G-200 25.45 #3 pre GA#67 w(1.6)
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.46 #5 w(0.6)
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.54 #4 pre w(1.7)
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.71 #5 pre w(3)
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-200 25.71 #5 pre w(2.1)
Brock, Kiley (2015) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-200 25.74 #7 pre w(0.5)
Griffin, Robyn (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-200 25.78 #6 w(0.6)
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.78 #8 pre w(1.6)
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-200 25.83 #9 pre w(3.2)
Brock, Kiley (2015) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-200 25.99 #7 w(0.6)
Wetzel, Megan (2015) Alonso, FL
G-200 26.11 #10 pre w(3.2)
Gonzalez, Asia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-200 26.12 #11 pre w(0.5)
Williams, Teaira (2018) Evans, GA
G-200 26.20 #8 w(0.6)
Davis, Terion (2017) Kathleen, FL
G-200 26.47 #12 pre w(0.7)
William, Courtney (2015) Auburndale, FL
G-200 26.53 #13 pre w(1.6)
Tarver, Ilishia (2016) Evans, FL
G-200 26.56 #14 pre w(2.1)
Tirone, Anjelie (2017) Olympia, FL
G-200 26.60 #15 pre w(1.7)
Simmons, Cache (2017) Freedom, FL
G-200 26.70 #16 pre w(2.1)
Woods, Searra (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 26.84 #17 pre w(2.8)
Sweeting, Mataya (2017) Harmony, FL
G-200 26.90 #18 pre w(3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 55.66 #1
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 56.82 #1 pre
Williams, Teaira (2018) Evans, GA
G-400 58.64 #2 GA#77
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-400 58.91 #2 pre FL#76
Williams, Teaira (2018) Evans, GA
G-400 59.53 #3 pre
Davis, Terion (2017) Kathleen, FL
G-400 59.82 #4
Clark, Sharneicia (2017) Olympia, FL
G-400 1:00.06 #4 pre
Davis, Terion (2017) Kathleen, FL
G-400 1:00.32 #5 pre
Gadson, Serena (2018) Wharton, FL
G-400 1:00.59 #7 pre
Gadson, Serena (2018) Wharton, FL
G-400 1:00.73 #5
Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) Apopka, FL
G-400 1:00.75 #8 pre
Thomas, Brittany (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 1:00.93 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunt, Latoya (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-800 2:18.96 #1
Duclose, Clauna (2017) Lake Wales, FL
G-800 2:20.03 #2
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-800 2:20.54 #3 FL#54
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) Wharton, FL
G-800 2:24.50 #4
Hill, Shaquanda (2016) Evans, FL
G-800 2:25.17 #5
Desoto, Kendall (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-800 2:26.33 #6
Johnson, Summer (2016) Freedom, FL
G-800 2:27.22 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) Wharton, FL
G-1600 5:22.93 #1
Newsome, Ashlee (2016) First Academy, FL
G-1600 5:26.66 #2
Infantolino, Christine Celebration, FL
G-1600 5:28.02 #3
Newsome, Asia (2018) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-1600 5:30.98 #4
James, Marin (2017) Wharton, FL
G-1600 5:34.26 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-3200 11:35.33 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.05 #1 w(1.3)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.18 #1 pre w(2.6)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 14.51 #2 w(1.3)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 15.16 #2 pre w(2.8)
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 15.22 #3 w(1.3)
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 15.42 #3 pre w(1.6)
Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 15.69 #4 pre FL#74 w(1.7)
Clayton, Daja (2015) Gateway, FL
G-100H 15.69 #4 FL#74 w(1.3)
Jackson, Jamiah (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 15.75 #5 pre w(2.8)
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 15.84 #6 pre w(2.8)
Clayton, Daja (2015) Gateway, FL
G-100H 15.86 #7 pre w(2.6)
Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 16.01 #5 w(1.3)
Smith, Amanda (2017) Harmony, FL
G-100H 16.06 #8 pre FL#98 w(1.6)
Smith, Amanda (2017) Harmony, FL
G-100H 16.25 #6 w(1.3)
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 16.35 #7 w(1.3)
Joseph, Ashlin (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 16.37 #9 pre w(2.6)
Jackson, Jamiah (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 16.64 #8 w(1.3)
Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-100H 16.68 #10 pre w(2.6)
Monn, Cape (2016) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-100H 16.69 #11 pre w(2.6)
Jackson, Jasmine (2016) Alonso, FL
G-100H 16.72 #12 pre w(1.6)
Gordils, Amanda (2016) Apopka, FL
G-100H 16.97 #13 pre w(2.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 44.62 #1 FL#23
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 46.51 #1 pre
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-300H 47.16 #2 pre
Clayton, Daja (2015) Gateway, FL
G-300H 47.35 #3 pre
Clayton, Daja (2015) Gateway, FL
G-300H 47.68 #2
Joseph, Ashlin (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-300H 47.74 #3
Smith, Amanda (2017) Harmony, FL
G-300H 48.06 #4
Smith, Amanda (2017) Harmony, FL
G-300H 48.18 #4 pre
Brinkley, Jayla (2018) Apopka, FL
G-300H 48.74 #5 pre
Young, Paige (2016) St. Cloud, FL
G-300H 48.94 #6 pre
Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-300H 49.04 #5
Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-300H 49.12 #7 pre
Joseph, Ashlin (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-300H 49.19 #8 pre
Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-300H 49.32 #9 pre
Brinkley, Jayla (2018) Apopka, FL
G-300H 49.55 #6
Mcfarlene, D'Andra (2016) Wharton, FL
G-300H 49.63 #10 pre
Gordils, Amanda (2016) Apopka, FL
G-300H 49.73 #11 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Maczuga, Kayla (2015) Freedom, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #2
Newton, Chloe (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tarver, Ilishia (2016) Evans, FL
G-LJ 17'0.5" #1 NWI
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 16'10" #2 NWI
Mccoy, Mia (2016) Spoto, FL
G-LJ 16'8.75" #3 NWI
Williams, Thalya (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-LJ 16'5.75" #4 NWI
Joseph, Ashlin (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 16'2.5" #5 NWI
Romain, Anysia (2016) Ridge Community, FL
G-LJ 16'2" #6 NWI
Williams, Dacia (2017) Olympia, FL
G-LJ 16'1.5" #7 NWI
Thomas, Anaya (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-LJ 16'0.5" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-TJ 37'4" #1 NWI
Joseph, Ashlin (2015) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #2 NWI
Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 34'2.5" #3 NWI
Simmons, Kaira (2016) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 34'0.25" #4 NWI
Sherman, Courtney (2018) Evans, FL
G-TJ 33'10" #5 NWI
Stevens, Shaniqua (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 33'9" #6 NWI
Williams, Thalya (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-TJ 33'8.5" #7 NWI
Thomas, Anaya (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 33'4.75" #8 NWI
Exavier, Maherly (2017) Olympia, FL
G-TJ 33'4" #9 NWI
Simmons, Cache (2017) Freedom, FL
G-TJ 33'0" #10 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schafers, Summer (2016) Olympia, FL
G-PV 11'10.5" #1
Lewis, Amanda (2015) Wharton, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Destiny (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-SP 38'0" #1
Williams, Zada (2015) Lake Wales, FL
G-SP 35'6" #2
Monn, Cooper (2018) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-SP 35'0" #3
Foster, Abigail (2017) Apopka, FL
G-SP 34'7" #4
Davis, Desire (2016) Evans, FL
G-SP 33'8" #5
Jones, Amarii (2017) Evans, FL
G-SP 33'8" #6
Igwe, Biance (2015) Freedom, FL
G-SP 33'1" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monn, Cooper (2018) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-DT 118'8" #1
Knight, Allison (2015) Kathleen, FL
G-DT 106'3" #2 FL#91

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x100 47.88 #1 FL#12
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x100 48.89 #1 pre
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x100 49.72 #2
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x100 50.10 #2 pre
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 50.29 #3
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 50.43 #4
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 50.44 #3 pre
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 50.46 #5
Girls Relay Winter Haven, FL
G-4x100 50.75 #6
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x100 50.81 #7
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 50.90 #4 pre
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 51.60 #5 pre
Girls Relay Winter Haven, FL
G-4x100 51.63 #6 pre
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x100 51.65 #7 pre
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 51.96 #8 pre
Girls Relay Celebration, FL
G-4x100 52.28 #9 pre
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x100 52.36 #10 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x400 3:52.28 #1
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 3:57.78 #2
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 3:58.89 #3 FL#31
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x400 3:59.57 #4
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x400 4:05.76 #5
Girls Relay Spoto, FL
G-4x400 4:06.07 #6
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x400 4:08.08 #7 FL#81
Girls Relay Apopka, FL
G-4x400 4:14.10 #8
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x400 4:14.32 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x800 9:46.20 #1
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x800 9:50.04 #2
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x800 9:56.55 #3
Girls Relay St. Cloud, FL
G-4x800 9:58.12 #4
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x800 10:07.36 #5
Girls Relay Gateway, FL
G-4x800 10:09.14 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State