Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hispanic Games
Date: 2000-01-22
Season: 2000 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lambert, Sean (2000) South Shore, NY
B-55 6.41 #1
Hussey, Ronald (2001) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.49 #3
Parker, Dwayne (2001) New Rochelle, NY
B-55 6.50 #4 US#43 NY#5
Bennett, Lance (2000) Poly Prep, NY
B-55 6.57 #5 NY#9

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McFadden, Glenn (2001) Hillhouse, CT
B-200 21.40 #1 US#1 CT#1
Inico, Kedar (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
B-200 21.68 #2 US#3 NY#2
Lambert, Sean (2000) South Shore, NY
B-200 21.71 #3 US#5 NY#3
Bedoya, Carlos (2000) Stepinac, NY
B-200 21.88 #4
Hussey, Ronald (2001) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 22.55 #
Harris, Rickey (2000) Centreville, VA
B-200 22.58 #5 VA#3
Fazio, Jon (2000) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-200 22.80 #
Bennett, Lance (2000) Poly Prep, NY
B-200 23.12 #6

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Rickey (2000) Centreville, VA
B-400 48.52 #1
McFadden, Glenn (2001) Hillhouse, CT
B-400 49.25 #2 US#23 CT#1
Susser, Brian (2001) Colonie Central, NY
B-400 49.28 #3
Kanu, Mohammed (2000) Lenape Regional, NJ
B-400 49.34 #4
Lolagne, Chris (2001) Suffern, NY
B-400 49.75 #5
Thomas, Sadat (2000) Campus Magnet, NY
B-400 49.80 #6 US#38 NY#10
Gathen, Michael (2001) Colonie Central, NY
B-400 50.16 #8 US#56 NY#12
Lucas, Brian (2000) East Rochester, NY
B-400 50.48 #

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drummond, Damion (2000) Paul Robeson, NY
B-800 1:53.11 #1 US#3 NY#2
Ciurlys, Paul (2000) Walt Whitman, NY
B-800 1:53.16 #2 US#4 NY#3
Joyce, Paul (2000) Clarkestown S., NY
B-800 1:54.17 #3
Thomas, Corey (2001) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-800 1:56.31 #4 US#24 NY#5
Force, Pat (2000) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:57.28 #5 US#39 NY#6
Juszkiewicz, Rich (2000) Gates-Chili, NY
B-800 1:57.58 #6 US#44 NY#7
Botti, Michael (2000) Xaverian, NY
B-800 1:58.48 #7 US#65 NY#9
Tremblay, Jim (2000) Colonie Central, NY
B-800 1:59.27 # NY#12

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dwyer, Robert (2000) Berkshire, MA
B-Mile 4:21.87 #2 US#29 MA#5
Milleon, Charles (2001) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:22.30 #3 US#31 NY#5
Ickes, Scott (2000) Gates-Chili, NY
B-Mile 4:24.51 #4 US#42 NY#7
Dalpiaz, Brian (2003) Sayville, NY
B-Mile 4:29.17 #5 NY#17
Cuniff, Mike (2000) Hauppauge, NY
B-Mile 4:29.77 #6 NY#20
Walker, Tim (2001) John Jay, NY
B-Mile 4:30.85 #7 NY#25

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosenblum, Elliott (2001) John F. Kennedy, NY
B-3200 9:21.70 #1 US#14 NY#1
Fleckenstein, Eric (2000) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-3200 9:22.54 #2 US#15 NY#2
German, Julio (2000) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-3200 9:25.32 #3 US#21 NY#3
Romaniuk, Justin (2001) Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:33.58 #4 US#44 NY#8
Sullivan, Brendan (2002) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-3200 9:35.04 #5 US#49 NY#12
Contario, Jesse (2001) Newark Valley, NY
B-3200 9:37.89 #6 NY#14

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reid, Herb (2000) Lenape Regional, NJ
B-55H 7.46 #1 US#10 NJ#2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Justin (2000) John F. Kennedy, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okolie, Godwin (2000) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-TJ 45'6.5" #1
Wilcot, Terrence (2000) Bronx Of Science, NY
B-TJ 44'8.75" #2 NY#12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodwin, Douglas (2000) Holy Trinity, NY
B-SP 55'3.75" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:28.96 #1
Boys Relay Edgewood, NJ
B-4x200 1:30.20 #2
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x200 1:30.82 #3 US#19 NY#4
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x200 1:33.16 #5 NY#14

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
B-4x400 3:18.91 #1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x400 3:19.49 #2
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x400 3:19.51 #3 US#4 NY#2
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x400 3:25.04 #5
Boys Relay Metuchen, NJ
B-4x400 3:27.16 #6
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, NY
B-4x400 3:29.47 # NY#20

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-4x800 7:55.03 #1 US#5 NY#2
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x800 7:59.24 #2
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x800 8:00.65 #3 US#22 NY#11
Boys Relay Gates-Chili, NY
B-4x800 8:02.25 #4
Boys Relay Xavier, CT
B-4x800 8:05.75 #5 US#43 CT#2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCarthy, Shirvonne (2000) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-55 7.35 #1
Hudson, Kishana (2000) Deer Park, NY
G-55 7.36 #2 NY#13
Yep, Didi (2000) Glen Cove, NY
G-55 7.44 #3 NY#20

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradley, Tiffany (2002) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.08 #1
Baker, Camethia (2001) Dover, DE
G-200 25.12 #2 US#20 DE#1
Akil, Talibah (2001) Abraham Lincoln, NY
G-200 25.95 #3 NY#9
Arthur, Candace (2001) Friends Academy, NY
G-200 26.01 #4 NY#11
Kitton, Fara (2001) John F. Kennedy, NY
G-200 26.33 # NY#13

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradley, Tiffany (2002) West Catholic, PA
G-400 56.48 #1
Ponteen, Tiondra (2003) Washington Irving, NY
G-400 56.81 #2 US#20 NY#2
Mortel, Robin (2002) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-400 56.84 #3 US#22 NY#4
Baker, Camethia (2001) Dover, DE
G-400 57.49 #4 US#25 DE#1
Offor, Chinny (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 58.23 #5 US#40 NY#7
Cox, Shana (2003) Holy Trinity, NY
G-400 58.74 #6 NY#11

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-800 2:15.84 #1
Quimby, Rebecca (2001) Suffern, NY
G-800 2:16.14 #2 US#20 NY#4
Fath, Theresa (2001) Bellport, NY
G-800 2:18.65 #3 NY#6
Schultz, Leslie (2001) Langley, VA
G-800 2:19.45 #4
Amilca, Malinda (2002) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-800 2:19.85 #5
Totino, Mary Ann (2000) Massapequa, NY
G-800 2:20.35 #6 NY#14
Castro, Kellie (2003) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:22.00 # NY#20

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lenge, Chelsea (2001) Conard, CT
G-Mile 5:07.90 #1
Iatauro, Heather (2004) Tri-Valley, NY
G-Mile 5:14.59 #2 NY#14
Pradieu, Carlyne (2000) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-Mile 5:14.96 #3 NY#16
Spagnolo, Vanita (2000) Southampton, NY
G-Mile 5:15.55 #4 NY#18
Eccles, Colleen (2000) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
G-Mile 5:16.33 #5 NY#19
McMahon, Jolene (2001) Arlington, NY
G-Mile 5:19.63 #6 NY#28
Gubbins, Megan (2001) Southampton, NY
G-Mile 5:29.00 # NY#37

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jelley, Danielle (2000) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-3000 10:08.48 #1 US#7 NY#3
Donovan, Jennifer (2000) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-3000 10:12.41 #2
Marin, Pilar (2000) St. Anthony's, NY
G-3000 10:15.99 #3
O'Shea, Megan (2001) Morristown, NJ
G-3000 10:28.41 #4
Boykin, Nicole (2001) White Plains, NY
G-3000 10:31.04 #5 NY#12
O'Keefe, Courtney (2001) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:32.36 #6 NY#15
Briggs, Sally (2002) John Jay, NY
G-3000 10:33.88 #7

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.22 #1
Toney, Nicole (2000) Conard, CT
G-55H 8.28 #2
Strysko, Jennifer (2001) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.64 #4 NY#11

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 18'0.75" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Chinela (2001) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 37'1" #2 US#35 NY#7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bruno, Leslie (2000) Nazareth Regional, NY
G-SP 41'10" #1 US#21 NY#1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:42.72 #1
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x200 1:42.82 #2
Girls Relay Washington Irving, NY
G-4x200 1:46.49 #2
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, NY
G-4x200 1:49.90 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Campus Magnet, NY
G-4x400 4:03.06 #1 US#43 NY#12
Girls Relay Ramapo, NY
G-4x400 4:06.58 #4
Girls Relay Camden, NJ
G-4x400 4:11.69 #5 NJ#13

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x800 9:54.26 #1
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x800 9:58.24 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State