Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hamline Elite
Date: 2009-04-25
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Saint Paul, MN


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boy, Cameron (2009) Jordan, MN
B-200 21.71 #1 NWI
Allen, Jarrett Anoka, MN
B-200 22.29 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abda, Harun (2010) Fridley, MN
B-400 49.40 #1 MN#3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mellon, Zach (2009) Buffalo, MN
B-800 1:55.60 #1 MN#2
Miner, Sam (2010) Winona, MN
B-800 1:55.97 #2 MN#4
Heppner, Moses (2009) Warroad, MN
B-800 1:59.10 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heppner, Moses (2009) Warroad, MN
B-1600 4:17.74 #1
Holt, John (2009) Roseville, MN
B-1600 4:18.93 #2 MN#2
Kebede, Robel (2009) Minneapolis South, MN
B-1600 4:21.42 #3 MN#4
Ducharme, Danny Wayzata, MN
B-1600 4:21.94 #4 MN#5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drenckhahn, Jeremy (2009) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:23.50 #1 MN#1
Paradis, Drew (2009) Alexandria, MN
B-3200 9:39.03 #2 MN#4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Laquone (2009) Brooklyn Center, MN
B-110H 14.72 #1 NWI
Stangl, Keenen Buffalo, MN
B-110H 14.99 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kufahl, Greg Hopkins, MN
B-300H 39.38 #1 MN#1
Maloney, Ryan Elk River, MN
B-300H 39.87 #2 MN#2
Stephens, Ben Buffalo, MN
B-300H 40.46 #3 MN#5
Bye, John Moorhead, MN
B-300H 40.86 #4 MN#10
Budish, Dave (2009) Andover, MN
B-300H 41.07 #5 MN#12
Carr, Nathan (2010) Blue Earth Area, MN
B-300H 41.60 #6
Parrill, Chris (2010) Irondale, MN
B-300H 41.95 #7 MN#25
Edison, Bruce Chaska, MN
B-300H 41.96 #8 MN#26

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jerde, Derek (2009) Chaska, MN
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#79 MN#1
Ekpo, Eyo (2009) Andover, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #2 MN#4
Berger, Taylor Elk River, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #3 MN#6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ekpo, Eyo (2009) Andover, MN
B-LJ 22'5.75" #1 NWI
Khieu, Randy Champlin Park, MN
B-LJ 22'4.25" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ekpo, Eyo (2009) Andover, MN
B-TJ 45'7" #1 NWI
Benesh, Jordan (2010) Mankato East, MN
B-TJ 45'1" #2 NWI
Jellum, Trevor Lakeville North, MN
B-TJ 43'8.5" #3 NWI
Amoako, Patrick Osseo, MN
B-TJ 43'5.75" #4 NWI
Schofield, Kenny Cotton, MN
B-TJ 43'4.5" #5 NWI
Moore, Ian Anoka, MN
B-TJ 43'4" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spandl, Macauley (2010) Moorhead, MN
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fensky, Jacob Owatonna, MN
B-SP 53'7.5" #1 MN#3
Reemtsma, Jesse (2011) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-SP 52'10.5" #2 MN#4
Spampinato, Mike Eveleth-Gilbert, MN
B-SP 52'8.5" #3 MN#5
Johnson, Bryce (2012) Champlin Park, MN
B-SP 52'4.5" #4 MN#7
Lipisto, Jacob Forest Lake, MN
B-SP 52'0" #5 MN#8
Ryan, Joe (2009) St Thomas, MN
B-SP 50'3.5" #6 MN#15

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ackman, Ryan (2009) Litchfield, MN
B-DT 171'6" #1 MN#3
Blais, Nate Champlin Park, MN
B-DT 164'5" #2 MN#5
Stark, Eric (2010) Pipestone, MN
B-DT 161'9" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x100 43.80 #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x200 1:31.01 #1 MN#4
Boys Relay Champlin Park, MN
B-4x200 1:31.18 #2 MN#5
Boys Relay Buffalo, MN
B-4x200 1:31.22 #3
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:31.63 #4
Boys Relay Chaska, MN
B-4x200 1:32.77 #5 MN#20
Boys Relay Anoka, MN
B-4x200 1:32.93 #6
Boys Relay Lakeville North, MN
B-4x200 1:32.98 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Floyd, Sid'Reshia (2011) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-100 12.32 #1 NWI
Nesbit, Stormy (2009) Roseville, MN
G-100 12.33 #2 NWI
Nesbit, Stormy (2009) Roseville, MN
G-100 12.36 #1 pre NWI
Anderson, Tyler (2011) Hopkins, MN
G-100 12.41 #3 pre NWI
Floyd, Sid'Reshia (2011) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-100 12.45 #4 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kuplic, Paige (2009) Prior Lake, MN
G-200 25.34 #1 NWI
Goodman, Antoinette Burnsville, MN
G-200 25.40 #2 NWI
Nesbit, Stormy (2009) Roseville, MN
G-200 25.78 #3 NWI
Hansen, Leah Mounds View, MN
G-200 25.85 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charlton, Sophie (2010) Mayo, MN
G-400 58.15 #1 MN#2
Mattson, Lindsy (2011) Grand Rapids, MN
G-400 58.52 #2 MN#3
Biewen, Katybeth (2012) Edina, MN
G-400 59.65 #3 MN#11
Campbell, Brooke (2009) Lakeville North, MN
G-400 59.87 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zenner, Haylie (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
G-800 2:18.96 #1 MN#4
Miller, Sam Edina, MN
G-800 2:19.83 #2 MN#6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Mara (2011) St. Louis Park, MN
G-1600 5:06.84 #1 MN#2
Bates, Emma (2010) Elk River, MN
G-1600 5:07.09 #2 MN#3
Dyson, Becca (2011) Roseville, MN
G-1600 5:07.42 #3 MN#4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piepenburg, Jamie (2012) Alexandria, MN
G-3200 11:06.66 #1 MN#1
Mcraith, Hannah (2011) Waseca, MN
G-3200 11:10.66 #2 MN#2
Rice, Lauren (2009) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-3200 11:15.10 #3 MN#3
Peterson, Heidi (2010) Sartell, MN
G-3200 11:20.20 #4
Retterath, Alissa (2012) Hutchinson, MN
G-3200 11:20.96 #5 MN#6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sawtell, Kayla (2010) Mounds View, MN
G-100H 15.09 #1 NWI
Ring, Kelsi (2010) Brainerd, MN
G-100H 15.18 #2 NWI
Stalpes, Emily Wayzata, MN
G-100H 15.23 #3 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bree, Woelber Pipestone, MN
G-300H 45.98 #1 MN#3
Kessling, Jessica White Bear Lake, MN
G-300H 46.40 #2
Sawtell, Kayla (2010) Mounds View, MN
G-300H 46.70 #3
Murray, Bethany (2010) Mankato East, MN
G-300H 47.33 #4 MN#16
Gray, Megan St Cloud, MN
G-300H 47.60 #5 MN#22
Townley, Kirstie (2010) White Bear Lake, MN
G-300H 47.91 #6 MN#23

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Loberg, Katie Princeton, MN
G-HJ 5'6" #1 MN#2
Guse, Katie (2010) Waseca, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Schonhardt, Hannah Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #3 MN#4
Whitney, Andrea (2010) Sartell, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #4 MN#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphey, Nicole (2010) Blaine, MN
G-LJ 18'1.75" #1 NWI
Goodman, Antoinette Burnsville, MN
G-LJ 18'1" #2 NWI
Bree, Woelber Pipestone, MN
G-LJ 17'8" #3 NWI
Bilderback, Kayla Centennial, MN
G-LJ 17'5" #4 NWI
Maciej, Michelle Elk River, MN
G-LJ 17'4" #5 NWI
Erickson, Rosey (2011) Alexandria, MN
G-LJ 17'3" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nesbit, Stormy (2009) Roseville, MN
G-TJ 37'6" #1 NWI
Wilson, Elizabeth Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-TJ 37'5" #2 NWI
Fogarty, Chelsea (2009) Belle Plaine, MN
G-TJ 36'8.25" #3 NWI
Ring, Kelsi (2010) Brainerd, MN
G-TJ 36'1" #4 NWI
Whitney, Andrea (2010) Sartell, MN
G-TJ 35'7.5" #5 NWI
Bilderback, Kayla Centennial, MN
G-TJ 35'6.75" #6 NWI
Maciej, Michelle Elk River, MN
G-TJ 35'6" #7 NWI
Stratman, Shannon Burnsville, MN
G-TJ 35'3" #8 NWI
Rothschiller, Lauren Chaska, MN
G-TJ 35'3" #9 NWI
Gapp, Sara White Bear Lake, MN
G-TJ 35'0.5" #10 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brett, Taylor (2010) Forest Lake, MN
G-PV 11'0" #1 MN#2
Miller, Alex (2011) Mankato East, MN
G-PV 10'6" #2 MN#3
Borwege, Chelsea (2011) Faribault, MN
G-PV 10'3" #3 MN#9
Evans, Martha (2009) Visitation, MN
G-PV 10'3" #4
Post, Alise St Cloud, MN
G-PV 10'0" #5 MN#12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goraczkowski, Abby (2010) Litchfield, MN
G-SP 43'4.25" #1 US#86 MN#2
Hovey, Kim (2010) Red Wing, MN
G-SP 43'0.25" #2
Schultz, Heather (2009) Perham, MN
G-SP 40'6" #3 MN#4
Thooft, Ashley (2012) St. Clair, MN
G-SP 39'3.75" #5 MN#7
Osterdyk, Becci (2011) Mora, MN
G-SP 39'0.5" #6
Cagle, Jessica (2009) Grand Rapids, MN
G-SP 38'11.5" #7
Burich, Janae Roseville, MN
G-SP 38'7.75" #8 MN#10
Caraway, Caitlin (2010) Lakeville North, MN
G-SP 36'3" #9 MN#23
Gillund, Tracie Blaine, MN
G-SP 36'1.75" #10
Johnson, Amanda Forest Lake, MN
G-SP 36'0.25" #11 MN#25
Jergensen, Stephanie (2010) Blaine, MN
G-SP 35'9" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cagle, Jessica (2009) Grand Rapids, MN
G-DT 141'4" #1
Moenkedick, Elisa (2010) Perham, MN
G-DT 128'2" #2 MN#5
Culp, Becky Centennial, MN
G-DT 123'1" #3
Imholte, Sam Annandale, MN
G-DT 120'9" #4 MN#11

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x100 49.30 #1 MN#2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x200 1:42.91 #1 MN#1
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x200 1:45.22 #2 MN#3
Girls Relay Osseo, MN
G-4x200 1:45.69 #3
Girls Relay Lakeville North, MN
G-4x200 1:46.34 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x400 4:02.46 #1 MN#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State