Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 Lexington Region 6
Date: 2009-05-30
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Lexington, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Cody (2009) Norwayne, OH
B-100 10.96 #1 w(1.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Craig, Michael (2009) Orrville, OH
B-200 21.65 #1 OH#5 w(2)
Smith, Korbin (2009) Pike-Delta-York, OH
B-200 22.02 #2 OH#18 w(2)
Cordes, Shawn (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-200 22.16 #3 OH#24 w(2)
Craig, Michael (2009) Orrville, OH
B-200 22.25 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Kramer, Kade (2010) Clyde, OH
B-200 22.25 #4 OH#33 w(2)
Schlumbohm, Matt (2009) Eastwood, OH
B-200 22.35 #5 OH#42 w(2)
Smith, Korbin (2009) Pike-Delta-York, OH
B-200 22.42 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Cody (2009) Norwayne, OH
B-400 48.44 #1
Thorne, Craig (2009) Huron, OH
B-400 48.92 #2 OH#21
Smith, Korbin (2009) Pike-Delta-York, OH
B-400 48.97 #3
Miller, Cody (2009) Norwayne, OH
B-400 49.01 #1 pre
Smith, Korbin (2009) Pike-Delta-York, OH
B-400 49.10 #2 pre
Davis, Jorell (2011) Mifflin, OH
B-400 49.94 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lathrop, Zach (2009) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
B-800 1:52.68 #1
Murray, Sean (2010) Defiance, OH
B-800 1:58.07 #2
Strayer, Weston (2009) Edison, OH
B-800 1:58.35 #3 OH#79
Weaver, Steve (2012) Napoleon, OH
B-800 1:58.65 #4
Brown, Sebastion (2009) Defiance, OH
B-800 1:59.40 #5
Besancon, Josh (2009) Norwayne, OH
B-800 1:59.70 #6
Williamson, Tony (2009) Norwalk, OH
B-800 1:59.92 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Kyle (2009) Buckeye, OH
B-1600 4:19.30 #1 OH#21
Wiles, Zach (2009) Defiance, OH
B-1600 4:21.14 #2 OH#28

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Chase (2010) Fairless, OH
B-3200 9:35.56 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Sam (2010) Orrville, OH
B-110H 14.55 #1 OH#9 w(0.9)
Schemenauer, Crosby (2009) Eastwood, OH
B-110H 15.00 #2 OH#43 w(0.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rumbaugh, Ben (2009) Triway, OH
B-300H 38.70 #1
Denig, Colt (2010) Licking Heights, OH
B-300H 39.08 #2
Denig, Colt (2010) Licking Heights, OH
B-300H 39.26 #1 pre
Boettner, Jake (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-300H 39.35 #3
Strine, Zach (2011) Shelby, OH
B-300H 39.60 #4
Croy, Nolan (2009) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
B-300H 39.93 #5 OH#79
Marty, Marc (2010) Norwayne, OH
B-300H 40.26 #2 pre
Boettner, Jake (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-300H 40.27 #3 pre
Rumbaugh, Ben (2009) Triway, OH
B-300H 40.39 #4 pre
Strine, Zach (2011) Shelby, OH
B-300H 40.55 #5 pre
Scharf, Ryan (2010) Clyde, OH
B-300H 40.66 #6 pre
Croy, Nolan (2009) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
B-300H 40.83 #7 pre
Scharf, Ryan (2010) Clyde, OH
B-300H 40.85 #6
Marty, Marc (2010) Norwayne, OH
B-300H 40.90 #7
Sintobin, Tim (2009) Pike-Delta-York, OH
B-300H 40.94 #8 pre
Dlubak, Joe (2010) Upper Sandusky, OH
B-300H 41.54 #9 pre
Pagan, David (2009) Defiance, OH
B-300H 41.93 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hosp, Ken (2009) Pleasant, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #1 OH#42

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Korbin (2009) Pike-Delta-York, OH
B-LJ 22'11.5" #1 w(0)
Hoodlebrink, Josh (2009) Eastwood, OH
B-LJ 22'9" #2 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schemenauer, Crosby (2009) Eastwood, OH
B-PV 15'4" #1 US#98 OH#5
Robson, Jamey (2010) Ontario, OH
B-PV 15'4" #2 US#98 OH#5
Milligan, Aaric (2009) Orrville, OH
B-PV 14'8" #3
Burrows, Jordan (2010) Perkins, OH
B-PV 14'0" #4
Durbin, Austin (2010) Licking Valley, OH
B-PV 14'0" #5 OH#39

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 64'8.25" #1 US#13 OH#4
Vicars, Marcus (2009) Genoa Area, OH
B-SP 58'3.25" #2
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-SP 55'9.75" #3
Bacni, Ben (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 55'7" #4 OH#28
Snyder, Brit (2010) Bryan, OH
B-SP 54'0.75" #5 OH#41
Lewis, Aaron (2009) Orrville, OH
B-SP 52'3.25" #6 OH#63
Christy, T.J. (2011) Wauseon, OH
B-SP 51'8.5" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-DT 194'2" #1
Steinhauser, Kyle (2009) Perkins, OH
B-DT 172'11" #2
Christy, T.J. (2011) Wauseon, OH
B-DT 161'9" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.03 #1
Boys Relay Kenton, OH
B-4x100 43.31 #2
Boys Relay Buckeye, OH
B-4x100 43.43 #3
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x100 43.58 #4 OH#72
Boys Relay Kenton, OH
B-4x100 43.75 #1 pre
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.84 #2 pre
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x100 43.97 #3 pre
Boys Relay Buckeye, OH
B-4x100 43.98 #4 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x200 1:29.87 #1 OH#45
Boys Relay Ontario, OH
B-4x200 1:30.18 #2 OH#55
Boys Relay Huron, OH
B-4x200 1:30.46 #3 OH#64
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.68 #4
Boys Relay Manchester, OH
B-4x200 1:30.84 #5 OH#84
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x200 1:31.39 #1 pre
Boys Relay Columbian, OH
B-4x200 1:31.41 #6
Boys Relay Ontario, OH
B-4x200 1:31.44 #2 pre
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.76 #3 pre
Boys Relay Manchester, OH
B-4x200 1:32.04 #4 pre
Boys Relay Columbian, OH
B-4x200 1:32.33 #5 pre
Boys Relay Huron, OH
B-4x200 1:32.72 #6 pre
Boys Relay Buckeye Valley Local, OH
B-4x200 1:32.88 #7 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x400 3:22.54 #1 OH#34
Boys Relay Huron, OH
B-4x400 3:22.59 #2
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x400 3:23.43 #3
Boys Relay Huron, OH
B-4x400 3:24.87 #1 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Brittany (2009) Hoban, OH
G-100 12.09 #1 OH#4 w(1.5)
Campbell, Christy (2009) Buchtel, OH
G-100 12.25 #2 OH#11 w(1.5)
Brown, Brittany (2009) Hoban, OH
G-100 12.28 #1 pre w(1)
Campbell, Christy (2009) Buchtel, OH
G-100 12.43 #2 pre w(1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Christy (2009) Buchtel, OH
G-200 24.75 #1 w(2.3)
Campbell, Christy (2009) Buchtel, OH
G-200 25.13 #1 pre OH#23 w(0.3)
Kaufman, Hannah (2011) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-200 25.32 #2 w(2.3)
Roberts, Keyana (2011) Northwest, OH
G-200 25.41 #3 w(2.3)
Mcfadden, Quanisha (2010) Elida, OH
G-200 25.65 #4 w(2.3)
Kaufman, Hannah (2011) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-200 25.76 #2 pre OH#51 w(0.3)
Mcfadden, Quanisha (2010) Elida, OH
G-200 25.84 #3 pre OH#59 w(0.3)
Roberts, Keyana (2011) Northwest, OH
G-200 25.95 #4 pre w(0.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Brittany (2009) Hoban, OH
G-400 57.33 #1
Hartings, Karli (2009) Shelby, OH
G-400 58.07 #2 OH#47
Woods, Ava (2009) Buchtel, OH
G-400 58.43 #3 OH#56
Elliot, Lexi (2012) Ontario, OH
G-400 59.04 #4
Hartings, Karli (2009) Shelby, OH
G-400 59.28 #1 pre
Fryer, Amanda (2010) Galion, OH
G-400 59.32 #5
Broome, Liz (2010) Chippewa, OH
G-400 59.45 #6 OH#95
Fryer, Amanda (2010) Galion, OH
G-400 59.61 #3 pre
Woods, Ava (2009) Buchtel, OH
G-400 1:00.00 #5 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Libertin, Julianna (2010) Hoban, OH
G-800 2:17.54 #1
Tolbert, Mikaela (2009) Defiance, OH
G-800 2:18.32 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wohlheter, Melissa (2009) Tuslaw, OH
G-100H 14.91 #1 OH#14 w(1.9)
Wohlheter, Melissa (2009) Tuslaw, OH
G-100H 15.11 #1 pre w(0)
Caldwell, Macy (2010) Port Clinton, OH
G-100H 15.21 #2 OH#29 w(1.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wohlheter, Melissa (2009) Tuslaw, OH
G-300H 44.05 #1 OH#10
Collins, Erica (2011) Shelby, OH
G-300H 44.51 #2 OH#19
Wohlheter, Melissa (2009) Tuslaw, OH
G-300H 45.09 #1 pre
Fowler, Amanda (2012) Ontario, OH
G-300H 45.11 #3 OH#32
Moore, Tierra (2011) Canton South, OH
G-300H 45.20 #4 OH#33
Daughenbaugh, Lynzi (2010) Upper Sandusky, OH
G-300H 45.29 #5 OH#36
Collins, Erica (2011) Shelby, OH
G-300H 45.98 #2 pre
Fowler, Amanda (2012) Ontario, OH
G-300H 46.00 #3 pre
Fial, Kerry (2009) Perkins, OH
G-300H 46.34 #6 OH#62
Homan, Kendall (2010) Napoleon, OH
G-300H 47.05 #7
Fial, Kerry (2009) Perkins, OH
G-300H 47.09 #4 pre
Toth, Kathy (2009) Hoban, OH
G-300H 47.18 #8
Daughenbaugh, Lynzi (2010) Upper Sandusky, OH
G-300H 47.20 #5 pre
Toth, Kathy (2009) Hoban, OH
G-300H 47.22 #7 pre
Moore, Tierra (2011) Canton South, OH
G-300H 47.28 #6 pre
Whitelock, Valoryn (2009) Lexington, OH
G-300H 47.36 #9 pre
Homan, Kendall (2010) Napoleon, OH
G-300H 47.79 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Brandy (2010) Chippewa, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Daniel, Alysun (2011) Willard, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Homan, Kendall (2010) Napoleon, OH
G-LJ 17'10.5" #1 OH#9 w(1)
Glenn, Andrea (2010) Shawnee, OH
G-LJ 17'6.25" #2 OH#14 w(0.7)
Shipley, Meagan (2009) Chippewa, OH
G-LJ 17'3" #3 OH#21 w(0.7)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lucas, Chlesea (2010) Shawnee, OH
G-PV 10'8" #1
Walters, Julia (2010) Bellevue, OH
G-PV 10'8" #2 OH#26
Wermert, Maria (2009) Coldwater, OH
G-PV 10'0" #3
Rabender, Amandalee (2009) Wauseon, OH
G-PV 10'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hibar, Ashtan (2009) Ontario, OH
G-SP 42'7.5" #1 OH#7
Barnhill, Kelly (2010) Ontario, OH
G-SP 41'6" #2
Breland, Makayla (2011) Memorial, WI
G-SP 40'6" #3
Roth, Whitney (2009) Norwalk, OH
G-SP 38'7.5" #4 OH#52
Garvin, Sarah (2009) Wauseon, OH
G-SP 38'2.5" #5 OH#60
Chio, Jessica (2009) Northwestern, OH
G-SP 37'8.5" #6
Lewis, Kayla (2009) Perkins, OH
G-SP 37'6.5" #7 OH#76
Bockbrader, Emily (2009) Eastwood, OH
G-SP 36'3.25" #8
Knapski, Anna (2009) Canton South, OH
G-SP 36'3" #9
Sokol, Krissy (2010) Hoban, OH
G-SP 35'11.75" #10
Depp, Erica (2010) Fostoria, OH
G-SP 35'0.5" #11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:43.24 #1
Girls Relay Ontario, OH
G-4x200 1:44.21 #2
Girls Relay Upper Sandusky, OH
G-4x200 1:44.83 #3 OH#47
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:45.34 #1 pre
Girls Relay Shelby, OH
G-4x200 1:45.37 #4 OH#63
Girls Relay Shawnee, OH
G-4x200 1:45.72 #5 OH#71
Girls Relay Ontario, OH
G-4x200 1:46.67 #2 pre
Girls Relay Upper Sandusky, OH
G-4x200 1:46.96 #3 pre
Girls Relay Shawnee, OH
G-4x200 1:46.97 #4 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hoban, OH
G-4x400 3:59.03 #1 OH#30
Girls Relay Shelby, OH
G-4x400 3:59.22 #2
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x400 4:02.26 #3
Girls Relay Upper Sandusky, OH
G-4x400 4:03.97 #4 OH#73
Girls Relay Hoban, OH
G-4x400 4:04.55 #1 pre
Girls Relay Tuslaw, OH
G-4x400 4:04.69 #5 OH#79

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Defiance, OH
G-4x800 9:35.56 #1 OH#36


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State