Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bellevue Invitational
Date: 2010-04-24
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Bellevue, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 22.39 #1 NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Michael (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:55.50 #1
Cole, Brandon (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:57.50 #3 WA#51
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:57.96 #4
Hall, Keegan (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-800 1:58.66 #5
Franz, Brendan (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-800 1:58.86 #6
Baklund, Jeff (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-800 1:59.04 #7 WA#89

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew (2010) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:16.94 #1
Felnagle, Brent (2010) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-1600 4:19.87 #2
Schippers, Nick (2011) Kingston, WA
B-1600 4:21.27 #3
Borg, Chris (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-1600 4:21.39 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-3200 9:08.68 #1
Borg, Chris (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:22.87 #2
Jackson, Todd (2011) Elma, WA
B-3200 9:24.23 #3
Roe, Sean (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:32.23 #4
Brasino, Chris (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-3200 9:33.31 #5
Frederickson, Connor (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:34.57 #6
Elefson, Aaron (2011) Mercer Island, WA
B-3200 9:34.79 #7
Calacat, Nathan (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:35.01 #8 WA#58
Ballew, Conner (2011) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-3200 9:39.47 #9

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGee, Montez (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-300H 38.27 #1
Sloat, Jeff (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 39.78 #2
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-300H 40.11 #3
Sanford, Scott (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-300H 40.31 #4
Herrera, Emanuel (2012) Sequim, WA
B-300H 40.81 #5
Solly, Troy (2010) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-300H 40.91 #6
Fields, Will Bellevue, WA
B-300H 41.40 #7 WA#96
Martyn, Josh (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-300H 41.58 #8
Holland, James (2010) Hazen, WA
B-300H 41.74 #9
Osborne, Kyler (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 41.85 #10

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 45'2.25" #1 NWI

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hale, Quinn (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-JT 197'1" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 43.98 #1

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 59.31 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Orr, Chelsea (2010) Eastlake, WA
G-800 2:17.42 #1
Stolz, Tracey (2012) Highline, WA
G-800 2:19.21 #2
London, Lacey (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-800 2:19.43 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Orr, Chelsea (2010) Eastlake, WA
G-1600 5:06.92 #1 WA#22

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steen, Katelyn (2011) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 11:19.35 #1 WA#37

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 46.83 #1
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 47.13 #2
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 47.34 #3
Stevenson, Ceci (2010) Port Angeles, WA
G-300H 47.56 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevenson, Ceci (2010) Port Angeles, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-LJ 18'2" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 36'6" #1 NWI
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-TJ 35'3" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Eva (2012) Issaquah, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1
Whiteside, Samantha (2010) Sequim, WA
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 42'11.5" #1
LaBeaume, Anna (2010) Sequim, WA
G-SP 37'8" #2
Culcleasure, Jamila (2012) Highline, WA
G-SP 36'8" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-DT 124'5" #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x400 4:02.57 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State