Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A Northwest Regional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-20
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Marysville, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Langston, Dylan (2011) Bothell, WA
B-100 10.84 #1 pre NWI
Langston, Dylan (2011) Bothell, WA
B-100 10.87 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-200 21.95 #1 pre NWI
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.06 #1 NWI
Langston, Dylan (2011) Bothell, WA
B-200 22.14 #2 NWI
Langston, Dylan (2011) Bothell, WA
B-200 22.15 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Byron (2012) Garfield, WA
B-400 49.44 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:51.75 #1
Swanson, Daniel (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:57.54 #2
Oppenheimer, Jonas (2011) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:58.28 #3 WA#49
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:58.42 #4 WA#53
Bosket, Andrew (2012) Arlington, WA
B-800 1:58.80 #5 WA#57
Baker, Brad (2012) Ballard, WA
B-800 1:59.14 #6 WA#67
Boyle, Cotter (2011) Redmond, WA
B-800 1:59.41 #7 WA#76
Baker, Brad (2012) Ballard, WA
B-800 1:59.95 #1 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:15.59 #1
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:18.45 #2
Branch, Kyle (2011) Skyline, WA
B-1600 4:21.08 #3 WA#34
O'Neil, Colin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:21.19 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:23.48 #1
Wozniak, Chris (2011) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:24.43 #2
O'Neil, Colin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:25.88 #3
Bowns, Alex (2012) Ballard, WA
B-3200 9:26.86 #4
Branch, Kyle (2011) Skyline, WA
B-3200 9:29.79 #5 WA#56
Campbell, Aaron (2011) Cascade, WA
B-3200 9:31.28 #6 WA#59
Lehning, Jared (2011) Snohomish, WA
B-3200 9:32.50 #7 WA#60

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-110H 14.40 #1 pre NWI
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-110H 14.52 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 40.35 #1
Dowd, Jacob (2011) Monroe, WA
B-300H 40.56 #2
Alskog, Jared (2014) Arlington, WA
B-300H 41.19 #1 pre
Iverson, Alex (2011) Lake Stevens, WA
B-300H 41.20 #3
Casel, Brenden (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 41.44 #4
Iverson, Alex (2011) Lake Stevens, WA
B-300H 41.52 #3 pre
Dowd, Jacob (2011) Monroe, WA
B-300H 41.64 #2 pre
Steinauer, Anthony (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-300H 41.64 #5
Steinauer, Anthony (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-300H 41.79 #4 pre
Casel, Brenden (2013) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 41.94 #5 pre
Mckone, Camden (2011) Bothell, WA
B-300H 41.98 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Bryson, Max (2012) Arlington, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 WA#23

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #1 NWI
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-LJ 22'1.25" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-TJ 45'5" #1 NWI
Dorsey, Jorrell (2012) Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 44'0.5" #2 NWI
Revelle, Lucas (2012) Arlington, WA
B-TJ 43'3.5" #3 NWI
Sanoh, Moussa (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
B-TJ 43'1" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sodorff, Austin (2012) Woodinville, WA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Hemming, Connor (2011) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Hollaway, Jason (2011) Issaquah, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Mukai, Shamus (2011) Inglemoor, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchison, Brian (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-SP 58'0" #1
Boyden, Dan (2013) Arlington, WA
B-SP 52'5.5" #2 WA#22

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pickett, Travis (2012) Snohomish, WA
B-DT 160'6" #1 WA#16

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melnrick, Cody (2011) Monroe, WA
B-JT 202'3" #1
McPherson, Blake (2012) Arlington, WA
B-JT 183'5" #2
Ianelli, Peter (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-JT 182'2" #3 WA#23

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 42.76 #1
Boys Relay Mariner, WA
B-4x100 42.77 #2 WA#9
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 43.30 #1
Boys Relay Mariner, WA
B-4x100 43.39 #2
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x100 43.60 #3
Boys Relay Arlington, WA
B-4x100 43.70 #4 WA#48
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #3
Boys Relay Issaquah, WA
B-4x100 43.99 #5 WA#68

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x400 3:23.86 #1
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x400 3:24.72 #2 WA#18

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.16 #1 NWI
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.20 #1 pre NWI
Suchland, Emmaline (2013) Ballard, WA
G-100 12.49 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.14 #1 pre NWI
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.21 #1 NWI
Nash, Amia (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-200 25.86 #2 NWI
Nash, Amia (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-200 25.88 #2 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cornish, Leiran (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-400 56.92 #1
Nash, Amia (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-400 56.93 #2
O'Connor, Haley (2011) Eastlake, WA
G-400 58.22 #3
Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-400 58.54 #4 WA#25
Cornish, Leiran (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-400 59.03 #1 pre
Wieburg, Mack (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.05 #5 WA#35
O'Connor, Haley (2011) Eastlake, WA
G-400 59.51 #2 pre
Rusch, Mandy (2013) Redmond, WA
G-400 59.53 #6
Nash, Amia (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-400 59.64 #3 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wadey, Teresa (2012) Arlington, WA
G-800 2:18.36 #1 WA#30
Branch, Jordan (2014) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:18.87 #2 WA#33
Swanson, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-800 2:19.30 #3 WA#39
Davis, Madison (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-800 2:19.44 #4
Smith, Haley (2013) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:19.48 #5 WA#42
Poplawski, Alisa (2012) Newport, WA
G-800 2:19.52 #6 WA#43

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lystad, Tansey (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-1600 4:56.68 #1
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-1600 5:04.13 #2
Cheadle, Lucy (2011) Roosevelt, WA
G-1600 5:05.01 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lystad, Tansey (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-3200 10:41.13 #1
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-3200 11:05.80 #2
Fields, Minna (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-3200 11:17.20 #3
Burke, Kyra (2013) Inglemoor, WA
G-3200 11:18.06 #4
Steen, Katelyn (2011) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 11:20.12 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Erin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.80 #1 NWI
Allen, Erin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.88 #1 pre NWI
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.93 #2 pre NWI
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 15.13 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Erin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 44.18 #1
Allen, Erin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 45.09 #1 pre
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 45.38 #2 WA#13
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 45.49 #3
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 45.58 #2 pre
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 45.68 #3 pre
Files, Lauren (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 45.97 #4 WA#24
Pahukoa, Brittney (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 46.09 #5 WA#28
Pahukoa, Brittney (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 47.22 #4 pre
Files, Lauren (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 47.57 #5 pre
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 47.74 #6 WA#65
Pischer, Anna (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 48.00 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lord, Katie (2012) Redmond, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #1 WA#13
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Fitz, Denae (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 WA#31

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKinney, Taylor (2011) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #1 NWI
Brown, Nhautrey (2013) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 36'1.75" #2 NWI
Webb, Melissa (2011) Arlington, WA
G-TJ 35'4.75" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Longsine, Alecia (2011) Monroe, WA
G-PV 11'6" #1 WA#8
Cull, Summer (2012) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-PV 11'3" #2 WA#10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gonzalez, Marisa (2012) Kamiak, WA
G-SP 37'11.5" #1
Jones, Kaci (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-SP 37'5.5" #2
Swegle, Marissa (2013) Arlington, WA
G-SP 37'3" #3
Burke, Corrine (2011) Lake Stevens, WA
G-SP 36'7.25" #4
Wayland, Emily (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-SP 35'10.75" #5
Kinssies, Jessica (2012) Redmond, WA
G-SP 35'5.5" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Kaci (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-DT 132'5" #1 WA#13
Sarver, Alexis (2012) Arlington, WA
G-DT 129'7" #2
Wayland, Emily (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-DT 120'8" #3 WA#36

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Natasha (2011) Cascade, WA
G-JT 128'6" #1
Alexander, Ashley (2013) Monroe, WA
G-JT 127'7" #2 WA#24
Gilkey, Melissa (2011) Woodinville, WA
G-JT 124'10" #3
Hadley, Allie (2012) Bothell, WA
G-JT 122'5" #4 WA#42

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 49.07 #1
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 49.09 #1
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x100 49.74 #2 WA#26
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.78 #3
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x100 49.90 #2
Girls Relay Arlington, WA
G-4x100 49.90 #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:43.43 #1 WA#5
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x200 1:43.55 #2 WA#8
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:43.79 #1
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x200 1:44.87 #2
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.39 #3
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.49 #3
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x200 1:45.68 #4 WA#27
Girls Relay Cascade, WA
G-4x200 1:46.36 #5 WA#38
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:46.69 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 3:57.67 #1 WA#8
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x400 4:01.20 #2
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 4:01.85 #3 WA#19
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:02.56 #1
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:02.80 #4 WA#23
Girls Relay Lake Stevens, WA
G-4x400 4:03.20 #5
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x400 4:03.77 #6 WA#28
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 4:04.69 #3
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:04.88 #7 WA#37


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State