Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Burnt Hills Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-10-15
Season: 2011 Cross Country
Location: Saratoga State Park, NY
Meet Comments: 5000 meters


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-5k_XC 15:19.88 #1 NY#1
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-5k_XC 15:22.91 #2 NY#2
Lange, Jason (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-5k_XC 15:29.45 #1 NY#4
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-5k_XC 15:30.00 #3 NY#5
Herkenham, Buddy (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-5k_XC 15:40.40 #4 NY#8
Lange, Matt Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-5k_XC 15:43.75 #2 NY#10
Erb, M.J. (2012) Victor Central, NY
B-5k_XC 15:47.75 #5
Pantalone, Jordan (2013) Bishop Gibbons, NY
B-5k_XC 15:48.56 #3 NY#12
Marvin, Johnny (2012) Rhinebeck, NY
B-5k_XC 15:48.95 #4 NY#13
Merenda, Eddie (2012) Arlington, NY
B-5k_XC 15:50.29 #6 NY#16
Scott, Mike (2012) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-5k_XC 15:51.21 #5 NY#18
Cummings-Grady, Mackenzi Ithaca, NY
B-5k_XC 15:52.43 #7 NY#19
Lewenstein, Ari (2012) Ithaca, NY
B-5k_XC 15:53.29 #8 NY#21
Greenberg, Josh (2012) Ithaca, NY
B-5k_XC 15:56.23 #9 NY#28
Hoffman, Matt (2013) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-5k_XC 15:56.64 #6 NY#29
Tario, Andrew (2013) Averill Park, NY
B-5k_XC 15:57.13 #10 NY#31
Struck, Derek Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
B-5k_XC 15:58.35 #11 NY#32
Crawford, Matt (2012) Bethlehem, NY
B-5k_XC 16:03.21 #12 NY#39
Wise, Chris Arlington, NY
B-5k_XC 16:03.81 #13 NY#41
Hayward, Connor Victor Central, NY
B-5k_XC 16:04.90 #14 NY#43
Ryley, Aaron (2014) Arlington, NY
B-5k_XC 16:05.67 #15 NY#45
Morrison, Steve (2014) Arlington, NY
B-5k_XC 16:06.49 #16 NY#48
Zuccarello, Dmitri (2012) Xavier, NY
B-5k_XC 16:07.06 #7 NY#50
Germano, Philo (2013) Albany, NY
B-5k_XC 16:07.36 #17 NY#52
Reynolds, Sean Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
B-5k_XC 16:07.65 #18 NY#54
Little, Evan (2012) La Salle Ins, NY
B-5k_XC 16:07.80 #8 NY#55
Bernstein, Jim (2012) Tri-Valley, NY
B-5k_XC 16:08.03 #1 NY#56
Ferguson, Justin Broadalbin-Perth, NY
B-5k_XC 16:11.86 #9 NY#69
Carpinello, Lucas Bethlehem, NY
B-5k_XC 16:12.71 #19 NY#71
Watson, Matt Schuylerville, NY
B-5k_XC 16:14.37 #10 NY#77
Fernandez, Dan (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-5k_XC 16:16.45 #20 NY#78
Gray, Mckinley Bethlehem, NY
B-5k_XC 16:17.88 #21 NY#82
Urys, Jake (2013) Mekeel Christian, NY
B-5k_XC 16:17.97 #2 NY#83
Holmes, Jon (2013) Colonie Central, NY
B-5k_XC 16:20.52 #22 NY#94
Fishbein, Benjamin (2013) Bethlehem, NY
B-5k_XC 16:21.11 #23 NY#97
Becker, Austin (2012) Broadalbin-Perth, NY
B-5k_XC 16:21.80 #11
Chiavelli, Corey Arlington, NY
B-5k_XC 16:22.61 #24
Hernandez, Llaney Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-5k_XC 16:22.96 #25
Brandmeyer, Marc (2013) Mt. Anthony Union, VT
B-5k_XC 16:23.13 #12 VT#4
Healy, Jordan (2014) Maple Hill, NY
B-5k_XC 16:24.20 #3
Turek, Nico (2012) Guilderland, NY
B-5k_XC 16:25.14 #26
Williams, Niall (2012) Niskayuna, NY
B-5k_XC 16:25.48 #27
Kelly, Troy (2013) Queensbury, NY
B-5k_XC 16:26.71 #28
Lopez, Omar Tri-Valley, NY
B-5k_XC 16:26.71 #4
Smith, Paul Queensbury, NY
B-5k_XC 16:27.84 #29
Miller, Austin Guilderland, NY
B-5k_XC 16:29.52 #30
Armstrong, Knute (2014) Guilderland, NY
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #31

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Alicia (2012) Granville, NY
G-5k_XC 17:46.79 #1 NY#8
Blackman, Camille (2012) Longmeadow, MA
G-5k_XC 17:50.68 #2 MA#3
Houser, Vicky (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
G-5k_XC 17:53.42 #1 NY#10
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-5k_XC 18:00.94 #2 NY#13
Navatka, Jolie (2012) Queensbury, NY
G-5k_XC 18:02.71 #3 NY#16
Martino, Dani (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 18:12.03 #4 NY#20
Drapeau, Alyssa (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 18:18.52 #5 NY#22
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-5k_XC 18:20.72 #6 NY#25
Montague, Madeline (2013) Greenwich Central, NY
G-5k_XC 18:25.65 #7 NY#32
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-5k_XC 18:30.07 #8
Spiezio, Tori (2016) Greenwich Central, NY
G-5k_XC 18:30.48 #9 NY#38
Lapham, Sarah (2014) Greenwich, NY
G-5k_XC 18:31.80 #10 NY#41
Pruyn, Schuyler (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 18:36.25 #11 NY#44
Sciortino, Felicia (2013) Niskayuna, NY
G-5k_XC 18:37.82 #12 NY#47
Carroll, Mary (2012) Ithaca, NY
G-5k_XC 18:39.58 #13 NY#50
Casey, Jordan (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 18:41.73 #14 NY#53
MacDonald, Alana (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-5k_XC 18:45.86 #15 NY#60
Fernandez, Allie (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 18:46.79 #16 NY#62
Greiner, Lizzie Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-5k_XC 18:47.76 #17
Beltrani, Olivia Arlington, NY
G-5k_XC 18:48.35 #18 NY#67
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-5k_XC 18:49.83 #19 NY#70
WIlliams, Talya (2014) Bishop Gibbons, NY
G-5k_XC 18:49.87 #3 NY#71
Trant, Shannon (2012) Niskayuna, NY
G-5k_XC 18:50.22 #20 NY#72
Willsey, Jacqueline (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-5k_XC 18:50.59 #21 NY#73
Quinn, Siobhan (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-5k_XC 18:52.29 #22 NY#76
Goodspeed, Amber (2012) Middletown, NY
G-5k_XC 18:55.78 #23 NY#81
Johnston, Sabrina Arlington, NY
G-5k_XC 18:56.20 #24 NY#83
Bender, Autumn Tri-Valley, NY
G-5k_XC 18:56.35 #1 NY#85
Malecki, Jackie (2014) Colonie Central, NY
G-5k_XC 18:58.35 #25 NY#88
Lawler, Maggie (2013) Victor Cross, NY
G-5k_XC 19:01.46 #26 NY#95
Hathaway, Victoria Stillwater, NY
G-5k_XC 19:04.99 #2 NY#96
Schillaci, Kaitie (2014) Colonie Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:05.78 #27 NY#98
Knaul, Emily Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-5k_XC 19:08.11 #28 MA#26
Macfarlane, Christy Bethlehem, NY
G-5k_XC 19:08.91 #29
Cornell, Jackie (2013) Ithaca, NY
G-5k_XC 19:09.27 #30
Martino, Audrey (2016) Shaker, NY
G-5k_XC 19:10.25 #31
Bogdan, Opal Jessica Broadalbin-Perth, NY
G-5k_XC 19:10.39 #4
Lascaleia, Katie Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-5k_XC 19:10.48 #32 MA#27
Roecker, Meagan (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 19:10.97 #33
Bisson, Brianna (2014) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-5k_XC 19:11.45 #34 MA#29
Balzano, Kailyn (2012) Columbia, NY
G-5k_XC 19:12.21 #35
Nolan, Laura Mt Greylock, MA
G-5k_XC 19:12.89 #3 MA#30
Geniti, Kimberly (2014) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
G-5k_XC 19:15.57 #5
Digman, Emily (2016) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 19:16.53 #1
Monsen, Anastasia (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 19:16.94 #2
Boyce, Jackie Greenwich, NY
G-5k_XC 19:18.15 #36
Cheu, Lindsay (2013) Bethlehem, NY
G-5k_XC 19:19.17 #37
Close, Kaitlin (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-5k_XC 19:21.21 #38
Jensen, Danica (2014) Bethlehem, NY
G-5k_XC 19:23.57 #39
Erickson, Megan North Warren Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:23.97 #4
Messere, Josette Burnt Hills, NY
G-5k_XC 19:24.50 #3
Labate, Leigh Ann (2012) Niskayuna, NY
G-5k_XC 19:24.90 #40
Robinson, Jenna (2014) Guilderland, NY
G-5k_XC 19:25.22 #41
Kerin, Shannen (2016) Colonie Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:25.40 #42
Pickett, Anna Guilderland, NY
G-5k_XC 19:26.12 #43
Pellegrini, Carolyn (2015) Colonie Central, NY
G-5k_XC 19:26.50 #44
Tedeschi, Courtney (2013) Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
G-5k_XC 19:27.36 #45
Trumble, Lauren (2015) Ithaca, NY
G-5k_XC 19:28.23 #46
Champagne, Margaret (2016) Seton Catholic, NY
G-5k_XC 19:29.88 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State