Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships
Date: 2011-10-25
Season: 2011 Cross Country
Location: Lake Park - Tampa, FL


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Del Monte, Max (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-5k_XC 15:13.70 #1 FL#5
Christenberry, Thomas (2012) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 15:16.30 #2 FL#6
Babinec, Michael (2012) Riverview, FL
B-5k_XC 15:29.30 #3 FL#9
Main, Alex (2012) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:33.90 #4 FL#15
Benner, Lars (2013) Newsome, FL
B-5k_XC 15:34.80 #5 FL#19
Magee, Matt (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-5k_XC 15:41.90 #6 FL#29
Majumdar, Shaun (2012) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 #7 FL#30
Sharp, Brian (2012) Robinson, FL
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #8
Russo, Sean (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #9 FL#45
Bess-Lima, Tyler (2013) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-5k_XC 15:53.80 #10
Fator, Zainelabdin (2013) Sickles, FL
B-5k_XC 16:00.80 #11
Duncan, Brandon (2012) Armwood, FL
B-5k_XC 16:03.90 #12 FL#65
Foulsham, Curtis (2012) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #13 FL#68
Bess-Lima, Zach George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-5k_XC 16:06.90 #14 FL#74
Drawdy, John Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #15
Powers, Sam (2012) Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.30 #16
Montoya, Sabastian Chamberlain, FL
B-5k_XC 16:17.70 #17
West, Blake George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-5k_XC 16:22.90 #18
Dowdle, James Berkeley Prep, FL
B-5k_XC 16:23.30 #19
Weaver, Bryce Plant, FL
B-5k_XC 16:25.10 #20
Martinez, Justin (2013) Newsome, FL
B-5k_XC 16:26.70 #21
Biles, Tanner George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #22
Urbaniak, Adam Freedom, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.80 #23

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snyder, Claire (2014) Tampa Prep, FL
G-5k_XC 18:08.30 #1 FL#16
Rodriguez, Julia (2013) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:16.80 #2 FL#24
Kissell, Danielle (2012) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:21.10 #3 FL#30
Fox, Scarlett (2013) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:40.50 #4 FL#35
Doherty, Colleen (2015) Holy Names, FL
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #5 FL#38
Whiting, Sabrina (2014) Seffner Christian, FL
G-5k_XC 18:45.00 #6 FL#41
Halfaker, Kara (2012) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:48.10 #7 FL#48
Gibson, Caroline (2013) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:51.30 #8 FL#52
Oosterhout, Erica Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:52.10 #9 FL#54
Garris, Lauren George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-5k_XC 18:53.50 #10 FL#57
Montgomery, Anna (2014) Plant, FL
G-5k_XC 18:53.80 #11 FL#59
Deyoung, Julia Robinson, FL
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #12 FL#82
Schonder, Emily Chamberlain, FL
G-5k_XC 19:13.40 #13 FL#87
Hartman, Sarah (2013) Sickles, FL
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #14 FL#93
Menge, Trixi Strawberry Crest, FL
G-5k_XC 19:16.90 #15 FL#96
Smith, Ashley Freedom, FL
G-5k_XC 19:28.40 #16
Roggeman, Julie Bloomingdale, FL
G-5k_XC 19:28.90 #17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State