Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Galion XC Festival
Date: 2012-09-15
Season: 2012 Cross Country
Location: Amanns Park - Galion, OH


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brennan, Brian (2013) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 #1
Gallagher, Ryan (2013) Buckeye, OH
B-5k_XC 15:45.40 #1 OH#39
Christensen, Nick (2013) Bradley, OH
B-5k_XC 15:48.50 #2 OH#48
Graham, Jake (2013) Columbus Grove, OH
B-5k_XC 15:49.70 #1
Wise, Adam (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-5k_XC 15:54.30 #3
Ferguson, Patrick (2014) Tallmadge, OH
B-5k_XC 15:56.60 #2 OH#73
Gibbons, Charlie (2013) Toledo Central, OH
B-5k_XC 16:01.50 #5
Zack, Buck (2015) New Albany, OH
B-5k_XC 16:03.90 #6 OH#100
Schalois, Kase (2013) Van Wert, OH
B-5k_XC 16:04.10 #3
Shepard, Jordan (2013) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-5k_XC 16:04.60 #7
Huddle, Kevin (2013) Granville, OH
B-5k_XC 16:06.20 #4
Sparks, Stephen (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-5k_XC 16:08.30 #8
Albaugh, Jonathan (2013) New London, OH
B-5k_XC 16:08.80 #2
Grover, Tyler (2015) Olentangy, OH
B-5k_XC 16:09.50 #9
Zimmerman, Zach (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-5k_XC 16:10.20 #10
Bach, Austin (2013) New Albany, OH
B-5k_XC 16:11.50 #11
Grzincic, J.J. (2013) Buckeye, OH
B-5k_XC 16:11.90 #5
Maloney, Dennis (2015) New Albany, OH
B-5k_XC 16:12.50 #12
Benson, Chase (2014) Olentangy, OH
B-5k_XC 16:14.30 #13
Howell, Quentin (2014) Norwalk, OH
B-5k_XC 16:16.70 #14
McCabe, Eric (2014) Xenia, OH
B-5k_XC 16:18.50 #15
Pritchard, Brent (2013) Pickerington North, OH
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #16
Thompson, Griffin (2013) Bay, OH
B-5k_XC 16:20.40 #6
Stockmaster, Jared (2015) Seneca East, OH
B-5k_XC 16:20.60 #3
Reynolds, Justin (2014) Rocky River, OH
B-5k_XC 16:21.10 #7
Otterstedt, Tyler (2014) Granville, OH
B-5k_XC 16:21.40 #8
Minshall, Bill (2013) Perkins, OH
B-5k_XC 16:21.90 #9
Long, Jacob (2016) Cardington-Lincoln, OH
B-5k_XC 16:22.20 #4
Byrd, Bryant (2012) Perrysburg, OH
B-5k_XC 16:23.50 #17
Lipps, Adam (2013) Elder, OH
B-5k_XC 16:23.90 #18
Gibson, Brandon (2014) Columbian, OH
B-5k_XC 16:25.10 #19
Shafer, Alex (2013) Columbus Grove, OH
B-5k_XC 16:25.10 #5
Pipher, Carson (2015) Seneca East, OH
B-5k_XC 16:25.40 #6
Wireman, Raine (2013) Fairland, OH
B-5k_XC 16:25.90 #10
Avers, Brandon (2015) Otsego, OH
B-5k_XC 16:26.10 #11
Johnson, Chris (2013) Perkins, OH
B-5k_XC 16:26.10 #12
Shephard, Stephen (2013) Edison, OH
B-5k_XC 16:27.50 #13
Kazek, Gus (2013) Black River, OH
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #14
McFrederick, Leif (2015) Ashland, OH
B-5k_XC 16:28.90 #20
Pipher, Wes (2015) Seneca East, OH
B-5k_XC 16:29.50 #7
Baynes, Andrew (2014) Perrysburg, OH
B-5k_XC 16:29.80 #21

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Hannah (2014) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-5k_XC 18:36.00 #1
Wiles, Claire (2015) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-5k_XC 18:37.80 #1 D1
Atkinson, Brittany (2015) Liberty Center, OH
G-5k_XC 18:39.80 #1
Zishka, Sammie (2013) Lancaster, OH
G-5k_XC 18:46.50 #2 D1
Isaac, Ellen (2013) Lexington, OH
G-5k_XC 18:58.90 #2
Lautzenheiser, Sydney (2014) Hoover, OH
G-5k_XC 18:58.90 #3 D1
Blum, Dani (2013) Northmor, OH
G-5k_XC 19:02.40 #2
Haubert, Kelly (2013) Liberty Center, OH
G-5k_XC 19:04.40 #3
Woosley, Josie (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-5k_XC 19:10.90 #4 D1
Fowler, Sarah (2013) Fredericktown, OH
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #4
Freundlich, Lilian (2014) Lexington, OH
G-5k_XC 19:15.40 #3
Suarez, Camilla (2015) New Albany, OH
G-5k_XC 19:21.90 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State