Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA PTFCA State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-23
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Multisport Indoor Facility, Penn St. U, State College, PA
Meet Comments: 200 banked track


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60 6.89 #1 US#23 PA#1
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 6.91 #2 US#30 PA#2
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60 6.93 #1 pre
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 6.94 #1 pre
Jones, Tyrell Woodland Hills, PA
B-60 6.95 #3 US#48 PA#4
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60 6.96 #2 pre
Gallen, Troy (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60 6.96 #4 US#54 PA#5
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 6.96 #5
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 6.97 #2 pre
Gallen, Troy (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60 6.98 #3 pre
Jones, Tyrell Woodland Hills, PA
B-60 6.99 #4 pre
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.00 #3 pre
Jones, Tyrell Woodland Hills, PA
B-60 7.00 #3 pre
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.00 #5 pre
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 7.02 #10 pre PA#10
Stamford, Dreux (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.03 #5 pre
Stamford, Dreux (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.03 #6 pre
Wall, Joey Ringgold, PA
B-60 7.03 #6 pre
Wall, Joey Ringgold, PA
B-60 7.04 #11 pre
Rivera, Julius (2013) Gateway, PA
B-60 7.05 #6 pre
Gallen, Troy (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60 7.05 #6 pre
Veal, Lamont (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.05 #8 pre
Dow, Shaheen (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-60 7.06 #9 pre PA#14
Stamford, Dreux (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.08 #6
Wall, Joey Ringgold, PA
B-60 7.08 #7
Veal, Lamont (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.08 #8 pre
Dow, Shaheen (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-60 7.09 #12 pre
Smith, Joe (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.10 #9 pre
Irving, Jake (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60 7.11 #10 pre PA#19
Gray, Cameron (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60 7.14 #13 pre
Boyer, Josh (2013) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-60 7.15 #11 pre PA#22
Smith, Joe (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.16 #12 pre
Gray, Cameron (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60 7.17 #13 pre
Boyer, Josh (2013) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-60 7.17 #14 pre
Irving, Jake (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60 7.17 #14 pre
Means, Jae'Len (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60 7.19 #16 pre
Bennett, Jordyn (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60 7.20 #17 pre
Brown, Mike (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.23 #18 pre PA#38
Wheeler, Jimmy (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.23 #18 pre
Veal, Lamont (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.23 #8
Huddleston, Kahlil (2014) New Castle, PA
B-60 7.29 #20 pre
Gibson, Tyrone (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-60 7.29 #20 pre PA#53
Campos, Edu Indiana, PA
B-60 7.29 #20 pre
Means, Jae'Len (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60 7.32 #14 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-200 21.95 #1 US#23 PA#1
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-200 22.19 #2 US#48 PA#3
Dorogy, Jonathan (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
B-200 22.20 #3 US#51 PA#4
Purnell, Eric (2013) Malvern Prep, PA
B-200 22.25 #4 US#58 PA#5
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-200 22.26 #5 US#61 PA#6
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-200 22.34 #6 US#78 PA#8
Townsend, Todd (2013) Neumann Goretti, PA
B-200 22.38 #7 US#83 PA#9
Allen, Clay (2013) West Middlesex, PA
B-200 22.46 #8
Jajua, Francis (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.47 #9
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-200 22.47 #9 PA#12
Spearman, Josph (2013) Delaware Valley, PA
B-200 22.48 #11 PA#13
Wall, Joey Ringgold, PA
B-200 22.56 #12 PA#14
Jones, Tyrell Woodland Hills, PA
B-200 22.57 #13 PA#15
Agrio, Jeremiah (2013) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-200 22.60 #14 PA#17
Seldon, Davon (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-200 22.62 #15 PA#18
Vedilago, Joe (2013) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-200 22.64 #16 PA#19
Means, Jae'Len (2014) Gateway, PA
B-200 22.70 #17
Long, Tory (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-200 22.71 #18 PA#24
Miaczynski, Greg (2013) Central Tech, PA
B-200 22.75 #19
Irving, Jake (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
B-200 22.76 #20 PA#26
Burgess, Max Great Valley, PA
B-200 22.78 #21 PA#27
Johnson, Treno Council Rock South, PA
B-200 22.79 #22 PA#28
Rivera, Julius (2013) Gateway, PA
B-200 22.79 #22 PA#28
Page, Will West Allegheny, PA
B-200 22.85 #24 PA#31
Brown, Mike (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.91 #25
Owens, Armond (2013) Church Farm, PA
B-200 22.94 #26 PA#33
Wheeler, Jimmy (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-200 22.98 #27
Gray, Cameron (2014) Gateway, PA
B-200 22.98 #27

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-400 48.76 #1 US#20 PA#3
Stenderowicz, Nick (2013) Pennridge, PA
B-400 48.79 #2 US#21 PA#4
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-400 49.09 #3
Stellato, Dave (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 49.43 #4 US#42 PA#6
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 49.71 #5 US#72 PA#9
Jajua, Francis (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 50.07 #6 PA#11
West, Sherman (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
B-400 50.17 #7
Doaty, Torey (2014) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-400 50.26 #8 PA#13
Vedilago, Joe (2013) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-400 50.33 #9 PA#14
Hunter, Cristian (2013) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 50.45 #10 PA#15
Meriwether, Ricky (2013) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 50.45 #10 PA#15
Brophy, Frank (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
B-400 50.64 #12 PA#18
O'Such, David (2014) Spring-Ford, PA
B-400 50.70 #13
Davey, Ryan (2013) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-400 50.72 #14 PA#20
Holley, Kerron (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-400 50.78 #15 PA#21
Page, Will West Allegheny, PA
B-400 51.04 #16 PA#24
Crusan, Chandler (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
B-400 51.73 #17
Leach, Tyrone (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-400 51.84 #18
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-400 52.00 #19

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:52.43 #1 US#13 PA#1
Sanders, Christian (2013) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 1:53.50 #2 US#16 PA#2
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:53.58 #3 US#18 PA#3
Logue, Joseph (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:53.73 #4 US#20 PA#4
Kunzweiler, Alec (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:55.10 #5 US#37 PA#5
Wolfe, Shawn (2013) Annville Cleona, PA
B-800 1:55.68 #6 US#46 PA#7
Cather, William (2014) State College Area, PA
B-800 1:56.39 #7 US#58 PA#8
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-800 1:56.58 #8 US#65 PA#9
Elek, Lucas (2013) Haverford, PA
B-800 1:57.21 #9 US#79 PA#11
Stone, Andrew (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-800 1:57.23 #10 US#84 PA#12
Wilhoite, Dylin (2014) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:57.54 #11 US#93 PA#13
Ferraiolo, Dan (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 1:58.02 #12 PA#14
Alexander, Dan (2013) Lower Moreland, PA
B-800 1:58.23 #13 PA#15
Smathers, Ryan (2013) North East, PA
B-800 1:58.47 #14 PA#16
Musetti, Adam Spring-Ford, PA
B-800 1:59.06 #15 PA#19
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-800 1:59.12 #16 PA#20
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:59.44 #17 PA#23
Wolffe, Bill Great Valley, PA
B-800 1:59.87 #18
Lee, Ryan Bethel Park, PA
B-800 1:59.91 #19
Scripture, Avery (2013) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-800 2:00.21 #20 PA#29
Yannacone, Steve (2013) Unionville, PA
B-800 2:00.45 #21 PA#31
Koryak, Andrew (2015) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-800 2:01.29 #22
Foust, Brad (2015) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 2:01.37 #23
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 2:03.30 #24

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huemmler, Jack (2013) Strath Haven, PA
B-Mile 4:17.95 #1
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-Mile 4:19.45 #2 US#57 PA#6
Coyle, Tom (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-Mile 4:20.10 #3 US#62 PA#7
Zingarini, James (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-Mile 4:20.21 #4 US#64 PA#8
Smathers, Ryan (2013) North East, PA
B-Mile 4:21.70 #5 US#88 PA#9
Jewett, Curt (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-Mile 4:22.78 #6 PA#11
James, Kevin (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-Mile 4:22.89 #7
Wistar, Lyle Germantown Friends , PA
B-Mile 4:23.02 #8 PA#13
Rigby, Tyler (2013) South Park, PA
B-Mile 4:23.07 #9 PA#14
Jaskowak, Daniel (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-Mile 4:23.84 #10 PA#15
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:24.34 #11
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-Mile 4:24.38 #12 PA#18
Francis, Kyle (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-Mile 4:25.57 #13 PA#20
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-Mile 4:26.31 #14
Kardish, Christian (2014) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:28.65 #15 PA#27
Archer, Alex (2013) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-Mile 4:30.76 #16 PA#32
Watro, Curtis (2013) Methacton, PA
B-Mile 4:31.21 #17 PA#34

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norris, Max (2013) Harriton, PA
B-3000 8:28.93 #1 US#3 PA#1
Martin, Ethan (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3000 8:33.63 #2 US#9 PA#2
Savage, Dan (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3000 8:39.64 #3 US#20 PA#4
Quinn, Conner (2013) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3000 8:40.22 #4 US#21 PA#5
Shearn, Brendan (2013) North Schuylkill, PA
B-3000 8:40.53 #5 US#22 PA#6
Colwell, Jon (2013) Mifflin County, PA
B-3000 8:41.99 #6 US#23 PA#7
Martin, Colin (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3000 8:42.61 #7 US#25 PA#8
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-3000 8:42.63 #8 US#26 PA#9
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3000 8:46.00 #9
Barchet, Reiny (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3000 8:51.69 #10
Macauley, Jack (2013) North Penn, PA
B-3000 8:53.05 #11 US#61 PA#15
Williams, Sam (2013) Northeast Bradford, PA
B-3000 8:54.12 #12 US#65 PA#17
Pitone, Ernie (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3000 8:55.06 #13 PA#20
Johnston, Hunter (2013) Saegertown, PA
B-3000 8:55.51 #14 PA#21
Archer, Ryan (2013) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-3000 8:57.56 #15 PA#22
James, Kevin (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3000 8:59.37 #16
Collins, Seamus (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3000 9:03.38 #17

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 7.79 #1 US#4 PA#1
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 7.79 #1 pre
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 7.84 #1 pre
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-60H 8.04 #2 US#22 PA#3
Townsend, Todd (2013) Neumann Goretti, PA
B-60H 8.09 #3 US#33 PA#4
Conway, Nick (2013) Port Allegany, PA
B-60H 8.12 #2 pre US#36 PA#5
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-60H 8.12 #2 pre
Conway, Nick (2013) Port Allegany, PA
B-60H 8.13 #4
Bullaro, Anthony (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.13 #5 pre US#39 PA#6
Horton, Tyler (2013) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.14 #5 US#41 PA#7
Bullaro, Anthony (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.15 #2 pre
Townsend, Todd (2013) Neumann Goretti, PA
B-60H 8.15 #6 pre
Townsend, Todd (2013) Neumann Goretti, PA
B-60H 8.19 #3 pre
Horton, Tyler (2013) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.20 #4 pre
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-60H 8.20 #6 pre
Santos, Devon (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60H 8.21 #7 pre US#60 PA#8
Conway, Nick (2013) Port Allegany, PA
B-60H 8.22 #7 pre
Hertzog, Eric (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
B-60H 8.24 #8 pre US#74 PA#10
Horton, Tyler (2013) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.25 #4 pre
Deliseo, Ronnie (2013) Pittston Area, PA
B-60H 8.27 #6 US#81 PA#11
Bernadowski, Matthew (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-60H 8.28 #5 pre US#86 PA#12
Bullaro, Anthony (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.28 #7
Santos, Devon (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60H 8.30 #8
Deliseo, Ronnie (2013) Pittston Area, PA
B-60H 8.30 #8 pre
Lassiter, James (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-60H 8.30 #9 pre US#94 PA#13
Miaczynski, Greg (2013) Central Tech, PA
B-60H 8.32 #9 pre PA#15
Ho, Joseph (2013) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-60H 8.32 #9 pre PA#15
Agrio, Jeremiah (2013) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-60H 8.33 #11 pre PA#17
Hertzog, Eric (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
B-60H 8.35 #11 pre
Bernadowski, Matthew (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-60H 8.36 #12 pre
Deliseo, Ronnie (2013) Pittston Area, PA
B-60H 8.36 #12 pre
Miaczynski, Greg (2013) Central Tech, PA
B-60H 8.36 #12 pre
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 8.36 #12 pre PA#19
Lassiter, James (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-60H 8.37 #14 pre
Ho, Joseph (2013) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-60H 8.38 #10 pre
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-60H 8.42 #15 pre PA#23
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 8.43 #14 pre
Agrio, Jeremiah (2013) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-60H 8.43 #16 pre
Santos, Devon (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60H 8.44 #15 pre
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-60H 8.46 #16 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdonald, Elizae (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Short, Ibn (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Wilson-Adams, Charles (2013) Tyrone Area, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 US#69 PA#4
Deley, Tim (2013) Central Bucks South, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 US#69 PA#4
Moffett, Malik (2013) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Koller, Mike (2014) Lasalle College, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 PA#10
Ballenger, Tyree (2014) JP McCaskey, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Rembert, Elon (2013) Great Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Boardman, Daniel (2013) North Penn, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 PA#10
Conway, Nick (2013) Port Allegany, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Horton, Tyler (2013) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #11
Johnson, Randall (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #12
Jacoway, Johnathon (2013) Sharon, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-LJ 23'9" #1 US#9 PA#1
Twyman, Khiry (2013) Girard College, PA
B-LJ 22'8.5" #2 US#55 PA#6
Minnig, Cody (2013) Neshaminy, PA
B-LJ 22'7.75" #3
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #4
Simpson, Cecil (2014) Upper Darby, PA
B-LJ 22'5" #5 US#87 PA#7
Coleman, Byron (2014) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-LJ 22'5" #6 US#87 PA#7
Smith, Joe (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-LJ 22'3" #7 PA#13
Muggler, Corey (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-LJ 21'11" #8
Boyer, Josh (2013) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-LJ 21'10" #9
Seamon, Marquis (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-LJ 21'5" #10
Jones, Nkosi (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-LJ 21'4.5" #11
Jackson, Gary (2014) Baldwin, PA
B-LJ 21'4.5" #11
Thomas, Shaquille (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-LJ 21'3.5" #13

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-TJ 48'11.5" #1 US#7 PA#1
Simpson, Cecil (2014) Upper Darby, PA
B-TJ 46'2" #2 US#62 PA#4
Seamon, Marquis (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-TJ 45'11.5" #3 US#69 PA#6
Willis-Lear, Kyree (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 45'6" #4 US#92 PA#10
Muggler, Corey (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-TJ 45'4" #5
Szymczak, Jamie McDowell, PA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #6
Royal, William (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #7 PA#12
Day, De'Lorian (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-TJ 44'11.5" #8
Johnson, Kevin (2013) Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 44'11" #9 PA#13
Quinn, Kyrelle (2013) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-TJ 44'1.5" #10 PA#20
Jackson, Gary (2014) Baldwin, PA
B-TJ 44'1" #11
Horne, Jared (2013) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-TJ 43'11" #12
Spadaro, Chris (2013) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 43'10" #13
Dutrieulle, Davon (2013) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-TJ 43'9.5" #14
Luciano, Brennan (2013) Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 43'6" #15
Timpano, Vinny (2014) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-TJ 43'2" #16 PA#26
Jones, Nkosi (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-TJ 42'10" #17
Carter, Darrious (2014) Indiana, PA
B-TJ 42'9" #18
Boardman, Daniel (2013) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 42'8.5" #19
Brown, Gino (2013) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 41'5.5" #20
Alston, Jared (2013) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 41'1" #21

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moses, Tim (2013) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 15'6" #1
Yoder, Zeb (2013) Chambersburg, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2 PA#2
Aaron, Luke (2013) Baldwin, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3 PA#6
Anderson, Nick (2014) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Esposito, Vincent (2013) North Penn, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5
Pierson, Ryan (2013) Spring Ford, PA
B-PV 14'0" #6
Moynihan, Dylan (2013) Kennard-Dale, PA
B-PV 14'0" #7 PA#6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coon, Jason (2013) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-SP 59'7.75" #1 US#16 PA#2
Yohman, John (2013) Wilmington Area, PA
B-SP 57'10.25" #2 US#40 PA#4
Lewis, Luke (2014) Hickory, PA
B-SP 57'10.25" #3
Arnott, Evan (2013) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-SP 56'11.5" #4
Shigo, Morgan (2014) Fleetwood Area, PA
B-SP 56'1.75" #5
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 55'7.5" #6
Persichetti, Luke (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-SP 54'4.75" #7
Bauccio, Anthony (2013) Gateway, PA
B-SP 53'7.25" #8
Herbster, Dan (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-SP 52'3" #9
Muroski, Darrik (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 50'11.25" #10
Scornaienchi, Shawn (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-SP 50'5.5" #11
Rideout, Alec (2014) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-SP 50'3.75" #12 PA#17
Anderson, Aaron Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 49'10.25" #13
Antonucci, Tony North Allegheny, PA
B-SP 49'6" #14
Mullin, Matthew State College Area, PA
B-SP 48'5.5" #15

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:29.68 #1
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x200 1:29.87 #2 US#20 PA#3
Boys Relay Garnet Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:29.93 #3 US#22 PA#4
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:30.32 #4 US#28 PA#5
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x200 1:30.34 #5 US#30 PA#6
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x200 1:30.92 #6 US#39 PA#7
Boys Relay Cathedral Prep, PA
B-4x200 1:31.20 #7 US#50 PA#8
Boys Relay Malvern Prep, PA
B-4x200 1:31.42 #8 US#61 PA#10
Boys Relay Haverford Township, PA
B-4x200 1:31.55 #9 US#67 PA#11
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x200 1:31.59 #10 US#70 PA#12
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:31.64 #11
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x200 1:31.84 #12 US#88 PA#13
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x200 1:32.12 #13 PA#15
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:32.19 #14 PA#16
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:32.21 #15 PA#18
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:32.49 #16 PA#19
Boys Relay Church Farm, PA
B-4x200 1:32.52 #17 PA#20
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x200 1:32.55 #18 PA#21
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:32.78 #19 PA#22
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.79 #20
Boys Relay Gateway, PA
B-4x200 1:32.99 #21
Boys Relay Mifflin County, PA
B-4x200 1:33.02 #22 PA#24
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:33.06 #23 PA#25
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x200 1:33.67 #25 PA#27
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x200 1:33.96 #26 PA#29
Boys Relay Quakertown, PA
B-4x200 1:34.05 #27 PA#32
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x200 1:34.21 #28
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x200 1:34.76 #29

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:19.47 #1
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:20.75 #2 US#7 PA#2
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:21.76 #3 US#10 PA#3
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:23.47 #4 US#20 PA#4
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:23.75 #5 US#24 PA#5
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:23.84 #6 US#26 PA#6
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:24.08 #7 US#29 PA#7
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:24.75 #8 US#42 PA#8
Boys Relay Phoenixville Area, PA
B-4x400 3:25.96 #9 US#70 PA#10
Boys Relay Church Farm, PA
B-4x400 3:26.35 #10 US#73 PA#12
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:26.48 #11 US#75 PA#14
Boys Relay Council Rock South, PA
B-4x400 3:26.63 #12 US#77 PA#15
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:26.96 #13
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x400 3:28.14 #14
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:28.63 #16 PA#19
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x400 3:29.49 #17 PA#20
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:29.99 #18 PA#21
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x400 3:32.94 #19 PA#28

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 7:51.80 #1 US#10 PA#2
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 7:54.73 #2 US#16 PA#3
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 7:54.88 #3 US#18 PA#4
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 8:00.53 #4 US#52 PA#8
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 8:02.16 #5 US#61 PA#9
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 8:03.94 #6 US#73 PA#10
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x800 8:06.75 #7 US#90 PA#11
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x800 8:08.85 #8 PA#12
Boys Relay Saint Joseph, PA
B-4x800 8:09.98 #9 PA#13
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x800 8:11.53 #10 PA#15
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:11.62 #11
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x800 8:12.06 #12
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x800 8:13.09 #13 PA#17
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 8:14.30 #14 PA#19
Boys Relay Father Judge, PA
B-4x800 8:14.33 #15 PA#20

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-DMR 10:19.47 #1 US#14 PA#1
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-DMR 10:20.34 #2 US#16 PA#2
Boys Relay Strath Haven, PA
B-DMR 10:20.62 #3 US#17 PA#3
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:28.84 #4 US#37 PA#8
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-DMR 10:32.71 #5 US#44 PA#9
Boys Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
B-DMR 10:41.25 #6 US#67 PA#11
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-DMR 10:43.80 #7 US#76 PA#13
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-DMR 10:43.86 #8 US#79 PA#15
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-DMR 10:44.63 #9
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-DMR 10:48.79 #10
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:51.45 #11
Boys Relay West Chester East, PA
B-DMR 10:51.71 #12

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.47 #1 US#6 PA#1
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.52 #1 pre
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-60 7.64 #1 pre
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.67 #2 US#32 PA#3
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.67 #2 pre US#32 PA#3
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.68 #2 pre US#39 PA#5
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.70 #3 pre
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.70 #3
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.71 #3 pre
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.72 #4
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.73 #4 pre
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.76 #5 pre PA#8
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.78 #5 pre
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.78 #5 PA#9
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.80 #4 pre
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.80 #6 pre
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.81 #6 pre
Lumb, Ke'Von (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-60 7.82 #7 pre PA#10
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-60 7.83 #8 pre PA#11
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-60 7.84 #9 pre PA#13
Lumb, Ke'Von (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-60 7.85 #6
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.85 #9 pre
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-60 7.86 #7
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-60 7.87 #10 pre
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.87 #7 pre
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.88 #11 pre
Lumb, Ke'Von (2013) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-60 7.88 #8 pre
Lupica, Jane (2015) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-60 7.89 #10 pre PA#16
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.90 #11 pre
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.90 #12 pre
Farrar, Kiana (2013) Easton, PA
G-60 7.94 #12 pre PA#19
Lupica, Jane (2015) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-60 7.94 #13 pre
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.95 #13 pre
Farrar, Kiana (2013) Easton, PA
G-60 7.96 #14 pre
Bonness, Lauren (2013) State College Area, PA
G-60 7.97 #14 pre PA#20
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-60 7.97 #14 pre
Lilly, Ciara JP McCaskey, PA
G-60 7.97 #14 pre
Lilly, Ciara JP McCaskey, PA
G-60 7.98 #15 pre
Allen, Paige Butler, PA
G-60 7.98 #17 pre
Kaczanowicz, Kami (2014) Burrell, PA
G-60 7.99 #18 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 24.72 #1 US#22 PA#1
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-200 24.98 #2 US#37 PA#2
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.02 #3 US#45 PA#4
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.02 #4 US#45 PA#4
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-200 25.26 #5
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 25.28 #6 US#73 PA#8
Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 25.30 #7 US#74 PA#9
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.34 #8 US#81 PA#10
Washington, Courtney (2014) Palumbo Academy, PA
G-200 25.69 #9 PA#13
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 25.71 #10 PA#14
Lewis, Jetaeia Central Bucks South, PA
G-200 25.82 #11 PA#16
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.91 #12
Reid, Elizabeth (2015) Lansdale Catholic, PA
G-200 25.95 #13 PA#19
Collins, Miah (2013) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 25.97 #14 PA#21
Hinton, Siani (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
G-200 26.05 #15 PA#23
Valentine, Niara (2014) State College Area, PA
G-200 26.08 #16 PA#24
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 26.09 #17
Wills, Christina Ringgold, PA
G-200 26.13 #18 PA#26
Holmes, Christina (2014) Penn Wood, PA
G-200 26.13 #18
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-200 26.17 #20 PA#28
Burke, Nicole Upper Dublin, PA
G-200 26.18 #21 PA#29
Crawford, Hayley (2016) State College Area, PA
G-200 26.23 #22
Brown, Cheyanne (2014) William Penn, PA
G-200 26.28 #23 PA#30
Pitman, Rachel (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-200 26.29 #24 PA#31
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 26.31 #25
Slowly, Janiel (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 26.32 #26
Hunter, Ade (2014) Bensalem, PA
G-200 26.40 #27 PA#32
Noell, Tehya (2014) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 26.41 #28 PA#33
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-200 26.42 #29
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 26.45 #30
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-200 26.55 #31 PA#36

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 56.01 #1 US#13 PA#1
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-400 56.12 #2 US#18 PA#2
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 56.72 #3 US#35 PA#3
Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 56.83 #4 US#37 PA#4
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 57.36 #5 US#60 PA#6
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-400 57.87 #6 US#94 PA#7
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-400 58.35 #7 PA#8
Washington, Courtney (2014) Palumbo Academy, PA
G-400 58.44 #8 PA#9
Burke, Nicole Upper Dublin, PA
G-400 58.46 #9 PA#10
Williams, Khayla (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 58.52 #10 PA#11
Sharkey, Allison (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-400 58.57 #11 PA#12
Schneider, Mikayla (2016) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-400 58.58 #12 PA#13
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 58.63 #13 PA#14
Wilson, Siani (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 58.89 #14 PA#15
Crawford, Aiyanna (2016) Gateway, PA
G-400 59.02 #15 PA#16
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-400 59.05 #16 PA#17
Kochendoerfer, Anja (2014) West Chester East, PA
G-400 59.17 #17 PA#20
Kenney, Jamie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-400 59.23 #18
Arbogast, Katie (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-400 59.26 #19 PA#21
Nolan, Libby (2013) Hershey, PA
G-400 59.44 #20 PA#23
Cook, Ashli (2015) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 59.47 #21 PA#24
Burgess, Carol (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-400 59.77 #22 PA#26
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-400 59.88 #23 PA#30

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:10.28 #1 US#8 PA#1
Deacon, Natalie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:13.96 #2 US#27 PA#2
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:15.32 #3 US#46 PA#4
Flynn, Rachel (2013) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-800 2:15.69 #4 US#54 PA#5
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-800 2:15.80 #5
Paulis, Emily (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-800 2:16.42 #6 US#75 PA#8
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:17.00 #7 US#89 PA#12
Ruschel, Amanda (2013) Bethel Park, PA
G-800 2:17.27 #8 US#96 PA#14
Wilson, Allie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-800 2:17.32 #9
Galligan, Grace (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
G-800 2:17.36 #10 US#100 PA#15
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:17.48 #11
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:18.03 #12
Gilliam, Hannah (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-800 2:18.79 #13 PA#21
Cousins, Emma (2014) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:18.84 #14 PA#22
Holder, Natalie (2014) Chambersburg, PA
G-800 2:19.15 #15 PA#23
Tan-Torres, Seline (2013) Methacton, PA
G-800 2:19.17 #16
Baylor, Blake (2015) Lewisburg, PA
G-800 2:19.42 #17 PA#25
Preschutti, Hailey (2014) Spring Ford, PA
G-800 2:19.46 #18 PA#27
Kocjancic, Julie (2013) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-800 2:19.79 #19
Hughes, Stephanie (2014) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-800 2:20.47 #20
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-800 2:20.78 #21
Keegan, Caroline (2014) Avon Grove, PA
G-800 2:21.35 #22 PA#31
Barnes, Laura (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-800 2:22.16 #23
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-800 2:22.56 #24 PA#45
Lamoureux, Lauren (2013) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-800 2:23.64 #25 PA#49

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 4:58.46 #1
Aldrich, Stephanie (2013) Henderson, PA
G-Mile 5:02.75 #2 US#62 PA#5
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-Mile 5:04.46 #3
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-Mile 5:05.47 #4 US#90 PA#7
Lukens-Day, Eliza (2013) Germantown Friends , PA
G-Mile 5:05.93 #5 US#95 PA#8
Van Kleunen, Lucy (2013) Philadelphia Central, PA
G-Mile 5:08.15 #6 PA#11
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-Mile 5:08.47 #7 PA#12
Gordon, Audrey (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-Mile 5:08.99 #8 PA#13
Poiesz, Kaitlin (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-Mile 5:09.57 #9 PA#15
Slevin, Emma (2015) Fox Chapel, PA
G-Mile 5:09.92 #10 PA#17
Sheva, Caitlyn (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 5:10.38 #11 PA#19
Flynn, Rachel (2013) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-Mile 5:11.37 #12 PA#23
Hunsberger, Jillian (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-Mile 5:13.03 #13 PA#24
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-Mile 5:13.32 #14 PA#25
Puchalsky, Alice Strath Haven, PA
G-Mile 5:13.35 #15 PA#26
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-Mile 5:14.57 #16 PA#28
Reiche, Meredith (2013) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:15.62 #17
Hawley, Marissa Gibbs, FL
G-Mile 5:16.59 #18 FL#37
Strock, Carol (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-Mile 5:16.84 #19
Adams, Dee Dee (2013) Freedom, PA
G-Mile 5:16.93 #20

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Tessa (2014) Abington Heights, PA
G-3000 9:47.73 #1 US#9 PA#1
Smith, Courtney (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3000 9:48.24 #2 US#10 PA#2
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-3000 9:53.59 #3 US#16 PA#3
Eder, Veronica (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 9:53.59 #4 US#16 PA#3
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-3000 10:01.52 #5 US#25 PA#5
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3000 10:05.66 #6 US#33 PA#7
Malone, Mary (2014) North Hills, PA
G-3000 10:15.21 #7 US#54 PA#10
Stoner, Paige (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
G-3000 10:20.67 #8 US#72 PA#11
Fisher, Emily (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3000 10:23.22 #9 US#79 PA#13
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-3000 10:26.77 #10 US#95 PA#15
Adams, Dee Dee (2013) Freedom, PA
G-3000 10:35.48 #11 PA#19
Ortiz, Teresa (2013) St. Huberts, PA
G-3000 10:36.18 #12 PA#20
Norton, Casey (2013) Troy, PA
G-3000 10:40.46 #13
Gill, Cassandra (2013) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-3000 10:40.70 #14 PA#22
Birkenmaier, Anne (2013) Unionville, PA
G-3000 10:42.24 #15

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.65 #1 US#13 PA#1
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.73 #2 US#19 PA#2
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.74 #1 pre
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.88 #1 pre
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-60H 8.90 #3 US#52 PA#4
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.95 #2 pre
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-60H 8.95 #3 pre
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.95 #4
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.96 #4 pre
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.00 #2 pre
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.01 #3 pre
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.06 #4 pre
Lupica, Gina (2013) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-60H 9.06 #4 pre
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.10 #5
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.18 #5 pre PA#11
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.19 #6 pre
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-60H 9.20 #6 pre
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.20 #6 pre
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-60H 9.20 #7 pre PA#12
Orsini, Nevia (2013) Penn Hills, PA
G-60H 9.21 #8 pre PA#13
Nesmith, Sierra (2015) Girls, PA
G-60H 9.21 #9 pre PA#13
Goodyear, Beatrice (2013) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-60H 9.26 #9 pre
Orsini, Nevia (2013) Penn Hills, PA
G-60H 9.27 #10 pre
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 9.27 #10 pre PA#16
McIntosh, Quiana (2013) Pottstown, PA
G-60H 9.27 #8 pre PA#16
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.30 #10 pre PA#18
Goodyear, Beatrice (2013) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-60H 9.31 #12 pre
McIntosh, Quiana (2013) Pottstown, PA
G-60H 9.32 #11 pre
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-60H 9.32 #11 pre
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-60H 9.32 #13 pre PA#20
Rhodes, Tichina (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.32 #6
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.33 #13 pre PA#21
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 9.34 #14 pre
Nesmith, Sierra (2015) Girls, PA
G-60H 9.35 #15 pre
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.36 #14 pre
Quenzer, Ericka Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60H 9.36 #16 pre PA#23
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-60H 9.38 #7
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.44 #15 pre
Orsini, Nevia (2013) Penn Hills, PA
G-60H 9.48 #8
Quenzer, Ericka Central Dauphin East, PA
G-60H 9.49 #16 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-HJ 5'10" #1
McCloskey, Megan (2014) Germantown Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Mccoy, India (2013) Ambridge Area, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Harewood, Casey (2014) Liberty, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #4 PA#4
Voyzey, Erika (2016) Tyrone Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 PA#4
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6 PA#4
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #10
Miller, Emily (2014) Wilson, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #11 PA#16
Matthews, Victoria (2015) Abington, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Kline, Rachel (2013) Palmyra, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #7
Edwards, Tanise (2014) Northeast, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Marshay (2013) Chambersburg, PA
G-LJ 18'7.75" #1 US#27 PA#1
Dennis, Lydia (2014) Mars, PA
G-LJ 18'3.5" #2
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-LJ 17'11.5" #3
Chodubski, Anna (2013) McDowell, PA
G-LJ 17'4" #4
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-LJ 17'4" #5 PA#16
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #6
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #7
Roesler, Rose (2013) Carlisle Area, PA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #8
Lapczynski, Kim (2013) Unionville, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #9
Sullivan, Holly (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-LJ 16'10.25" #10 PA#22
Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-LJ 16'7.25" #11
Stevens, Emily Gateway, PA
G-LJ 16'6.75" #12

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Marshay (2013) Chambersburg, PA
G-TJ 40'11.5" #1 US#2 PA#1
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-TJ 39'7.75" #2 US#11 PA#2
Dennis, Lydia (2014) Mars, PA
G-TJ 38'0.25" #3
Chodubski, Anna (2013) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 37'2.75" #4 US#84 PA#6
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #5 US#85 PA#7
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 37'0.75" #6 US#98 PA#8
George, Lauren (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-TJ 36'9.5" #7 PA#9
Hodge, Diamond (2013) Girls, PA
G-TJ 36'8.5" #8 PA#10
Pollock, Ellie (2013) Avon Grove, PA
G-TJ 36'5.25" #9 PA#11
Phillips, Britni (2014) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-TJ 35'10" #10
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 35'5" #11 PA#15
Suelke, Lauren (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-TJ 35'0" #12
Wertz, Brittany (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
G-TJ 35'0" #12 PA#18
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-TJ 34'11.25" #14
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-TJ 34'9.5" #15
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-TJ 33'0" #16

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benninghoff, Amanda (2013) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Masterson, Lexi (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#33 PA#2
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #3 US#78 PA#5
Williams, Maddie (2013) Peters Township, PA
G-PV 11'6" #4 US#78 PA#5
Reidel, Grace (2015) Delone Catholic, PA
G-PV 11'0" #11 PA#13
Manzolillo, Bre (2014) Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5
Shank, Kennedy (2015) Northern, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5
Plummer, Brittany (2013) Kennett, PA
G-PV 11'0" #7
Poletti, Danielle (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #8
Beatty, Kristin (2013) Methacton, PA
G-PV 11'0" #8
Mancuso, Brooke (2013) North Allegheny, PA
G-PV 11'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stauffer, Emily (2016) Cocalico, PA
G-SP 43'6.75" #1 US#26 PA#1
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-SP 40'10" #2 US#75 PA#3
Fyalkowski, Rachel (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 40'9.25" #3 US#79 PA#4
Fustos, Sophia (2014) Hickory, PA
G-SP 40'2" #4 US#97 PA#5
Roberts, Tyra (2013) Bensalem, PA
G-SP 39'7.75" #5 PA#6
Yakas, Caitlin (2013) Sun Valley, PA
G-SP 39'6.5" #6 PA#7
Bonetti, Ava (2013) Butler, PA
G-SP 38'11.25" #7 PA#10
Stones, Zhane (2013) Hs Of Future, PA
G-SP 38'3.75" #8
Stevenson, Alexandra (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-SP 37'9" #9 PA#15
Campbell, Emily (2014) Slippery Rock Area, PA
G-SP 37'7.25" #10
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 37'4" #11
Johnson, Christine (2013) North Penn, PA
G-SP 36'7" #12
Forcellini, Elizabeth (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-SP 36'2.5" #13
Wright, Avree (2014) Annville Cleona, PA
G-SP 35'4.75" #14

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:39.87 #1 US#5 PA#1
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x200 1:41.58 #2
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x200 1:41.59 #3 US#12 PA#3
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x200 1:43.07 #4
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x200 1:43.65 #5 US#29 PA#5
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x200 1:44.11 #6 US#40 PA#7
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x200 1:44.54 #7 US#53 PA#9
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x200 1:44.77 #8 US#65 PA#10
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:44.95 #9 US#70 PA#11
Girls Relay Central Bucks South, PA
G-4x200 1:45.20 #10 US#76 PA#12
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:45.88 #11 US#96 PA#13
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State